Check out this past week's meet results, highlights, and coverage in Oregon from April 9th to 14th, 2018.
Featured Meets
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Spring Valley High School
Columbia,
SC
Apr 13, 2018
Apr 14, 2018
3,002 Total Performances
(0 OR)
Photo Albums (4)
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic by Jeff Sides
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic by Doug Hague
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic Awards by Matthew Johnson
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic by Perry McLeod
Videos (257)
-
David Adams' 8:57 3,200 in 2000
-
MileSplit LIVE: Bojangles Invite Preview
-
High School Mile Jv Girls, Finals 2
-
High School Boys' Mile Jv Boys, Finals 2
-
High School Boys' Mile Jv Boys, Finals 2
-
High School Boys' Mile Jv Boys, Finals 3
-
High School Girls' 200m, Prelims 1
-
High School Girls' 200m, Prelims 2
-
High School Girls' 200m, Prelims 3
-
High School Girls' 200m, Prelims 4
Articles (42)
-
Where Do You Rank in South Carolina?
-
See Over 14K Photos from Bojangles Track & Field Classic
-
Watch Bojangles Track & Field Classic Races On Demand
-
North Carolina's Top Moments From Bojangles Classic
-
3 Bojangles Classic Photo Albums Uploading Now!
-
North Carolina Had A Major Weekend On The Track
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Willamette Falls Invitational
Oregon City high School
Oregon City,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
1,516 Total Performances
(1,147 OR)
Elite Performances
Girls (10) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:53.42 | Kelsey Swenson | Mountain View | |
1500m | F 1 2nd | 4:57.02 | Samantha Prusse | Wilsonville | |
1500m | F 1 3rd | 4:57.06 | Raina Hines | West Linn | |
LJ | F 1 1st | 17-6.25 | Grace Campbell | Gladstone | |
PV | F 1 1st | 10-6 | Gabriella Justen | Glencoe | |
D | F 1 1st | 133-1 | Cassidy Hughes | Mountain View | |
D | F 1 2nd | 122-3 | Anessa Chirgwin | Oregon City High School | |
J | F 1 1st | 122-6 | Sydney Larrison | Glencoe | |
S | F 1 1st | 40-0 | Cassidy Hughes | Mountain View | |
S | F 1 2nd | 38-0 | Meghan Mcgrath | Molalla | |
Boys (4) | |||||
PV | F 1 1st | 14-0 | Justin Gould | West Linn | |
D | F 1 1st | 166-1.5 | Lane Marshall | Oregon City High School | |
J | F 1 1st | 181-7 | Luke Peyton | Oregon City High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 52-1 | Lane Marshall | Oregon City High School |
Lower Columbia Invitational
St. Helens High School
St. Helens,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
1,056 Total Performances
(1,004 OR)
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 37-11 | Mackenzie Ela | Scappoose | |
Boys (3) | |||||
3000m | F 1 1st | 8:47.31 | Quincy Norman | Forest Grove | |
D | F 1 1st | 153-11 | Noah Ramirez | Milwaukie | |
S | F 1 1st | 55-4.5 | Noah Ramirez | Milwaukie |
More Meets
Westview @ Sunset
Sunset HS - Portland
Portland,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
927 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (5) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:40.80 | Kelly Makin | Sunset | |
1500m | F 1 2nd | 4:43.50 | Lucy Huelskamp | Sunset | |
1500m | F 1 3rd | 4:52.93 | Irene Nagasaka | Westview | |
1500m | F 1 4th | 4:59.80 | Cali Corkran | Sunset | |
3000m | F 1 1st | 9:55.53 | Lucy Huelskamp | Sunset |
Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
Marshfield High School
Coos Bay,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
1,103 Total Performances
(881 OR)
Elite Performances
Girls (7) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mile | F 1 1st | 5:12.89 | Sailor Hutton | Bandon | |
LJ | F 1 1st | 17-11.25 | Chelsea Howard | North Bend High School | |
PV | F 1 1st | 11-0 | Khaley Aguilar | Marshfield High School | |
J | F 1 1st | 130-2 | Mackenzie Phillips | Douglas | |
J | F 1 2nd | 121-1 | Ella Knott | Taft | |
S | F 1 1st | 39-3 | Kenna Woodward | Crook County High School | |
S | F 1 2nd | 37-3 | Heather Marshall | Coquille | |
Boys (3) | |||||
PV | F 1 1st | 14-6 | Noah Chaney | Crook County High School | |
PV | F 1 2nd | 14-0 | Hunter Hutton | Bandon | |
J | F 1 1st | 181-9 | Ty Hampton | North Bend High School |
Oregon Relays
Hayward Field
Eugene,
OR
Apr 13, 2018
Apr 14, 2018
719 Total Performances
(328 OR)
Articles (1)
Elite Performances
Girls (23) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3000m | F 1 2nd | 9:51.17 | Maya Rayle | Catlin Gable | |
3000m | F 1 3rd | 10:33.58 | Olivia Silenzi | Jesuit | |
3000m | F 1 4th | 9:56.46 | Kyla Becker | Lincoln HS | |
3000m | F 1 7th | 10:02.17 | Makenna Schumacher | Jesuit | |
3000m | F 1 8th | 10:03.50 | Kelsey Gripekoven | Summit | |
3000m | F 1 9th | 10:08.22 | Melissa Berry | Sheldon | |
3000m | F 1 10th | 10:11.50 | Caramia Mestler | Sheldon | |
3000m | F 1 11th | 10:18.04 | Linnaea Kavulich | Scappoose | |
3000m | F 1 12th | 10:21.85 | Grace David | Lake Oswego | |
3000m | F 1 13th | 10:23.37 | Anna Chau | South Salem | |
3000m | F 1 16th | 10:31.61 | Alexis Kebbe | Jesuit | |
DMR | F 1 2nd | 12:18.50 | Summit | ||
LJ | F 1 1st | 19-1.25 | Judith Baxter Game | Grant | |
LJ | F 1 4th | 17-11 | Maddie Deborde | Lake Oswego | |
PV | F 1 4th | 11-0 | Emmaleise Freeman | Churchill | |
PV | F 1 7th | 10-6 | Madison Richardson | Lake Oswego | |
PV | F 1 8th | 10-6 | Madison Fassiotto | Lincoln HS | |
D | F 1 1st | 160-8.25 | Shelby Moran | Sherwood | |
D | F 1 3rd | 144-2.25 | Haley Smith | Summit | |
D | F 1 4th | 125-0 | Ava David | Lake Oswego | |
D | F 1 5th | 123-2.25 | Keeley Rasmussen | Sandy | |
D | F 1 8th | 120-1.75 | Jaida Ross | North Medford High School | |
D | F 1 9th | 120-1 | Sydney Mccarrell | West Salem | |
Boys (17) | |||||
3000m | F 1 2nd | 8:33.81 | Evan Holland | Ashland | |
3000m | F 1 4th | 8:35.46 | Jerik Embleton | Marist High School | |
3000m | F 1 5th | 8:36.95 | Abdinasir Hussein | Roosevelt | |
3000m | F 1 6th | 8:36.99 | Lammi Kalil | Roosevelt | |
3000m | F 1 9th | 8:40.63 | Henry Giles | Sherwood | |
3000m | F 1 10th | 8:43.39 | John Kavulich | Scappoose | |
3000m | F 1 11th | 8:43.55 | Shaw Powell | Jesuit | |
3000m | F 1 17th | 8:45.93 | Peter Lechman | Churchill | |
3000m | F 1 20th | 8:52.83 | Deklan Humble | Jesuit | |
3000m | F 1 21st | 8:54.27 | Bj Sauter | South Eugene | |
3000m | F 1 24th | 8:56.52 | Nate Tavakolian | South Eugene | |
3000m | F 1 26th | 8:58.12 | Jack Casalino | Oregon Episcopal | |
3000m | F 1 27th | 8:59.56 | Jaron Homer | Sherwood | |
4x200m | F 1 1st | 1:28.82 | Tigard High School | ||
4x200m | F 1 3rd | 1:29.59 | Central Catholic | ||
DMR | F 1 1st | 10:31.05 | Jesuit | ||
DMR | F 1 2nd | 10:32.50 | Central Catholic |
LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
Sherwood (General)
Sherwood,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
796 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (4) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 153-3 | Shelby Moran | Sherwood | |
D | F 1 2nd | 129-8 | Ava David | Lake Oswego | |
S | F 1 1st | 42-9.75 | Shelby Moran | Sherwood | |
S | F 1 2nd | 40-4 | Clair Johnson | Sherwood |
Meet of Champions
Williamette University
Salem,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
642 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (15) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:55.44 | Kate Bowen | Sisters | |
1500m | F 1 2nd | 4:58.52 | Alejandra Lopez | Kennedy | |
300H | F 1 1st | 45.16 | Kyndal Martin | Monroe | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 38-11.25 | Rebeka Preston | Santiam Christian | |
TJ | F 1 2nd | 37-9 | Darian Hageman | Astoria | |
TJ | F 1 3rd | 36-9.25 | Kalulusno Ngaida | Cascade | |
PV | F 1 1st | 10-6 | Darian Hageman | Astoria | |
D | F 1 1st | 127-3 | Kes Sandstrom | Astoria | |
D | F 1 2nd | 126-7 | Gretchen Hoekstre | Seaside | |
J | F 1 1st | 127-6 | Kaylee Wright | Grant Union | |
J | F 1 2nd | 123-7 | Cali Allen | Creswell | |
J | F 1 3rd | 123-1 | Halle Hargett | Newport High School | |
J | F 1 4th | 123-0 | Madison Hargett | Newport High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 40-1 | Gretchen Hoekstre | Seaside | |
S | F 1 2nd | 38-6 | Jozie Rude | Grant Union | |
Boys (3) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 154-0 | Tim Barnett | Astoria | |
D | F 1 2nd | 151-9 | Max Moore | Newport High School | |
J | F 1 1st | 177-1 | Tim Barnett | Astoria |
West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge
Tualatin High School
Tualatin,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
694 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 126-9 | Alyssa Workman | Tualatin | |
Boys (2) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 170-6 | Nano Kis | Tualatin | |
S | F 1 1st | 52-1.5 | Gerald Saina | Tualatin |
Jesuit vs Glencoe
Jesuit HS
Portland,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
656 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (7) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800m | F 1 1st | 2:18.59 | Molly Grant | Jesuit | |
800m | F 1 2nd | 2:18.84 | Paige Grant | Jesuit | |
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:54.07 | Hallie Devore | Jesuit | |
1500m | F 1 2nd | 4:58.52 | Alexis Kebbe | Jesuit | |
1500m | F 1 3rd | 4:58.97 | Elizabeth Rinck | Jesuit | |
J | F 1 1st | 128-8 | Sara Sanders | Jesuit | |
S | F 1 1st | 37-2.5 | Jordyn Turner | Jesuit | |
Boys (2) | |||||
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:07.32 | Will Sheaffer | Jesuit | |
1500m | F 1 2nd | 4:07.70 | Grant Summers | Jesuit |
La Grande Invitational
Eastern Oregon University
La Grande,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
651 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 120-10 | Maggie Ledbetter | Cove | |
J | F 1 1st | 121-3 | Bianca Garcia | McLoughlin |
North Salem Viking Relays
North Salem High School
Salem,
OR
Apr 13, 2018
593 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (6) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 1 1st | 57.84 | Brooklyn James | Clackamas | |
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4 | Lily Reynolds | Beaverton | |
PV | F 1 1st | 10-6 | Alyssa Kawata | Clackamas | |
S | F 1 1st | 38-8 | Jahlett Tofi - Talalemotu | Beaverton | |
S | F 1 2nd | 38-1 | Alyssa Workman | Tualatin | |
S | F 1 3rd | 37-2.5 | Isabelle Paylor | Clackamas | |
Boys (5) | |||||
3000m | F 1 1st | 8:59.76 | Giovanni Bravo | Woodburn | |
DMR | F 1 1st | 10:37.79 | Franklin | ||
DMR | F 1 2nd | 10:44.25 | Tualatin | ||
S | F 1 1st | 55-4 | Gerald Saina | Tualatin | |
S | F 1 2nd | 53-9.5 | Kaimana Wa'a | Crescent Valley |
PIL Franklin, Lincoln @ Grant
Grants Pass
Grants Pass,
Or
Apr 13, 2018
630 Total Performances
(612 OR)
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | F 1 1st | 123-2 | Charlotte Anderson | Lincoln HS | |
S | F 1 1st | 37-6 | Laurel Kun | Lincoln HS |
Centennial and Reynolds @ Clackamas
-None
,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
604 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 39-1 | Angel Aluesi | Centennial | |
S | F 1 2nd | 37-3 | Isabelle Paylor | Clackamas |
Wilsonville & Sandy @ St. Helens
St. Helens High School
St. Helens,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
532 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 120-0 | Keeley Rasmussen | Sandy | |
S | F 1 1st | 38-0 | Hannah Gillies | Sandy | |
Boys (3) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 173-8 | Dayne Gordien | Sandy | |
D | F 1 2nd | 150-3 | Travis Brewster | Sandy | |
S | F 1 1st | 58-4.5 | Dayne Gordien | Sandy |
River's Edge Invitational
Milt Durant Field
Umatilia,
OR
Apr 13, 2018
556 Total Performances
(529 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Central Cath & David Douglas @ Gresham
Gresham High School
Gresham,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
525 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Wayne Amos JV Basin Invitational
Klamath Union
Klamath Falls,
OR
Apr 13, 2018
512 Total Performances
(508 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
McMinnville @ McNary
McNary
Keizer,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
492 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
La Pine Invitational
La Pine High School
La Pine,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
470 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (4) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 135-0 | Catylynn Duff | Culver | |
J | F 1 1st | 130-4 | Jordynn Slater | La Pine | |
S | F 1 1st | 38-10 | Jordynn Slater | La Pine | |
S | F 1 2nd | 37-10.5 | Catylynn Duff | Culver |
Sheldon at Grants Pass
Grants Pass
Grants Pass,
Or
Apr 11, 2018
480 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 123-1 | Molly Guerra | Grants Pass | |
S | F 1 1st | 40-8.5 | Kami Walk | Sheldon |
Beaverton @ Century
-None
,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
489 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Benson, Madison @ Cleveland
Cleveland High School
Portland,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
453 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | F 1 1st | 10-6 | Rosie Folger-vent | Madison |
St. Mary's and Newberg @ Canby
Canby HS Track
Canby,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
432 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (4) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:54.32 | Sarah Lyell | St. Mary's Academy | |
1500m | F 1 2nd | 4:57.81 | Ava Jablonski | St. Mary's Academy | |
3000m | F 1 1st | 10:25.93 | Izabela Kacalek | Canby | |
3000m | F 1 2nd | 10:29.68 | Casey Novak | Newberg |
FWL JV
Siuslaw High School
Florence,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
410 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:57.88 | Hannah Rannow | Siuslaw | |
PV | F 1 1st | 11-0 | Khaley Aguilar | Marshfield High School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
PV | F 1 1st | 14-2 | Chase Howerton | Marshfield High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 52-10 | Tyler Post | Marshfield High School |
South Salem @ Sprague
-None
,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
428 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Oregon City @ Barlow
-None
,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
414 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 121-3 | Anessa Chirgwin | Oregon City High School | |
Boys (1) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 156-2 | Lane Marshall | Oregon City High School |
Sweet Home Last Chance Meet
Sweet Home High School
Sweet Home,
OR
Apr 9, 2018
416 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | F 1 1st | 122-8 | Cali Allen | Creswell |
WVL at Sheridan
Sheridan High School
Sheridan,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
417 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Liberty @ Mountainside
Westview HS
Beaverton,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
414 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
OWC Cascade v Stayton, North Marion and Yamhill-Carlton
-None
,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
401 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4.25 | Kalulusno Ngaida | Cascade | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 36-6 | Kalulusno Ngaida | Cascade |
Dick Horyna Invitational
Stanfield High School
Stanfield,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
459 Total Performances
(410 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Weston McEwen Small Schools Invite
Athena - Weston McEwen HS
Athena,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
401 Total Performances
(393 OR)
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | F 1 1st | 10-6 | Aspen Birkmaier | Imbler | |
J | F 1 1st | 124-4 | Maddi Muilenburg | Weston - Mc Ewen |
Silverton vs South Albany, Woodburn
South Albany High School
Albany,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
399 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
South Eugene at Roseburg
Roseburg HS
Roseburg,
Or
Apr 11, 2018
388 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 151-4 | Tyler Sconce | Roseburg |
AHS/CHS @ Eagle Point
-None
,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
383 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 1 1st | 56.91 | Ariana Marks | Crater | |
PV | F 1 1st | 10-6 | Emily Thomason | Crater |
Jefferson and Wilson @ Roosevelt
Portland- Roosevelt
Portland,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
386 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:56.20 | Francesca Ierulli | Wilson |
Aloha @Southridge
-None
,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
383 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | F 1 1st | 4:52.32 | Taylor Chiotti | Southridge |
Summit, LaPine @ Ridgeview
-None
,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
362 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (3) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | F 1 1st | 144-2 | Jordynn Slater | La Pine | |
J | F 1 2nd | 126-2 | Haley Smith | Summit | |
S | F 1 1st | 39-3 | Jordynn Slater | La Pine | |
Boys (2) | |||||
LJ | F 1 1st | 22-10 | Ryan Tennant | Summit | |
D | F 1 1st | 150-10 | Noah Turnbull | Summit |
West Salem @ Forest Grove
-None
,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
383 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Molalla/Crook County @ Estacada
North Fork Lake
Estacada,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
361 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 37-5 | Meghan Mcgrath | Molalla |
PacWest/TriRiver @ Scio
Scio HS
Scio,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
366 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Sweet Home High School
Sweet Home,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
361 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
La Salle, Milwaukie @ Parkrose
-None
,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
334 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | F 1 1st | 125-6 | Ashley Smith | La Salle Catholic College Prep | |
Boys (2) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 155-2 | Noah Ramirez | Milwaukie | |
S | F 1 1st | 56-9 | Noah Ramirez | Milwaukie |
The Great White Invite
Newport
Newport,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
349 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Putnam vs Hillsboro
Hillsboro High School
Hillsboro,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
339 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Williamette @ South Medford
South Medford
Medford,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
338 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Corbett & Madras @ Gladstone
Gladstone High School
Gladstone,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
326 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Berg/Seeger Classic
California School for the Deaf - Fremont
Fremont,
CA
Apr 14, 2018
523 Total Performances
(25 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Cowapa JV at Tillamook
-None
,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
319 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
PW/TR @ Kennedy
-None
,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
318 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
WVL-Taft
Taft High School
Lincoln City,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
316 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Pasco Invitational
Edgar Brown Stadium
Pasco,
WA
Apr 14, 2018
1,314 Total Performances
(2 OR)
Elite Performances
Boys (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mile | F 1 11th | 4:24.57 | Tim Stevens | Cove | |
3200m | F 1 6th | 9:29.62 | Tim Stevens | Cove |
Elmira, Sutherlin @ JC
Jc
Junction city ,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
307 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Central, Corvallis @ Lebanon
Lebanon High School
Lebanon,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
306 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
L & C Meet at Portland Christian
Portland Christian High School
Portland,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
277 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Lakeview 4 way
Lakeview (general)
Lakeview,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
277 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Redmond vs. Mountain View
Mountain View HS
Bend,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
256 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (4) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LJ | F 1 1st | 17-9 | Jasmine Martin | Mountain View | |
D | F 1 1st | 131-2 | Cassidy Hughes | Mountain View | |
J | F 1 1st | 129-3 | Cassidy Hughes | Mountain View | |
S | F 1 1st | 40-7 | Cassidy Hughes | Mountain View |
McKay @ West Albany
West Albany High School
Albany,
OR
Apr 13, 2018
271 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Dallas @ Crescent Valley
-None
,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
271 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Burns Oster's Memorial Lions Invitational
Burns high School
Burns,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
266 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Pac West/Tri River
Santiam High School
Mill City,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
260 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Grant Union Small Schools meet
Grant Union HS
John Day,
OR
Apr 10, 2018
249 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | F 1 1st | 125-0 | Kaylee Wright | Grant Union | |
S | F 1 1st | 37-4.5 | Jozie Rude | Grant Union |
Banks Blue and Gold
Banks High School
Banks,
OR
Apr 9, 2018
258 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Churchill @ Springfield
Springfield Silke Field
Springfield,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
241 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Marist @ Thurston
Splash Swim Park
Thurston,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
233 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Crow Cinder Classic
-None
,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
219 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
NWL meet (LCS)
Life Christian School
Aloha,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
206 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
LCL Meet @ OES
Oregon Episcopal
Portland,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
190 Total Performances
(178 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Ranchers Invitational
Crane High School
Crane,
OR
Apr 13, 2018
203 Total Performances
(156 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Bonanza Invitational
Bonanza High School
Bonanza,
OR
Apr 14, 2018
171 Total Performances
(133 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Waldport Small School Meet
Waldport High School
Waldport,
OR
Apr 11, 2018
107 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | F 1 1st | 188-7 | Nathan Spaulding | Alsea |
John Frank Invitational
Central Valley High School
Shasta Lake,
CA
Apr 14, 2018
1,511 Total Performances
(49 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Patriot Invite
Horsebend High School
Horseshoe Bend,
ID
Apr 14, 2018
755 Total Performances
(31 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Al McKee Invitational
-,
WA
Apr 14, 2018
287 Total Performances
(0 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Eatonville / Steilacoom @ Orting
Oregon City high School
Oregon City,
OR
Apr 12, 2018
366 Total Performances
(0 OR)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.