Oregon Girls: Who Won The Week?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Check out the top 50 girls performances by event from this past week's outdoor meets in Oregon.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12.00
Barlow
2017
2 12.22 1.7
Bend
2019
3 12.37
North Salem
2019
3 12.37
Astoria
2017
5 12.41
Pleasant Hill
2017
5 12.41
Hermiston
2019
7 12.43 1.7
Summit
2018
8 12.44
Hillsboro
2017
9 12.47
Barlow
2017
10 12.53
North Valley
2019
11 12.57
Aloha
2018
12 12.60
Jesuit
2018
13 12.61 1.7
Bend
2017
14 12.67
Jesuit
2018
15 12.69
McKay
2020
15 12.69
Westview
2020
17 12.71
Lake Oswego
2019
18 12.72
Scappoose
2017
19 12.74 1.7
Bend
2018
20 12.75
West Salem
2019
21 12.77
Tualatin
2018
22 12.78
Milwaukie
2017
22 12.78 1.7
Summit
2017
24 12.79
Hermiston
2017
25 12.83
Barlow
2018
26 12.85
Monument
2019
26 12.85
Sandy
2019
28 12.86
Grant
2017
29 12.88
Newport High School
2019
30 12.90
Astoria
2019
30 12.90
Molalla
2018
32 12.91
North Eugene
2017
32 12.91
Gilchrist
2019
32 12.91
Corvallis
2017
35 12.92
Tualatin
2017
36 12.95
Sheridan
2018
37 12.97
West Linn
2018
38 12.98
Thurston
2017
39 12.99
Hidden Valley High School
2019
40 13.00
West Salem
2020
40 13.00
Henley High School
2019
40 13.00
Cleveland
2020
43 13.02
Molalla
2017
43 13.02
Sunset
2017
45 13.04
Crater
2017
45 13.04
St. Mary's Academy
2017
47 13.06
Newberg
2017
48 13.07
Churchill
2019
49 13.08
Ridgeview
2020
49 13.08
Sheldon
2018

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 25.01
Barlow
2017
2 25.56
North Valley
2019
3 25.66
Tigard High School
2018
4 25.70
Hillsboro
2017
5 25.71 1.7
Bend
2017
6 25.72
Tualatin
2018
7 25.75
Newberg
2017
8 25.85
Gresham
2019
9 25.87
Lake Oswego
2019
10 25.93
Pleasant Hill
2017
11 25.97
Astoria
2019
12 26.00
North Salem
2019
13 26.02
West Salem
2019
14 26.06
Eagle Point
2017
15 26.14
Grant
2017
16 26.18
Thurston
2017
17 26.24 1.7
Bend
2019
18 26.25
Jesuit
2018
19 26.33
Scappoose
2017
19 26.33 1.7
Summit
2018
21 26.43
Sheridan
2018
21 26.43
East Linn Christian Academy
2017
23 26.45
Valley Catholic
2017
24 26.56
Pilot Rock
2018
25 26.63
Hermiston
2019
26 26.68
West Salem
2017
27 26.70
Philomath
2020
28 26.76
Henley High School
2019
29 26.82
Milwaukie
2017
30 26.84
Molalla
2017
30 26.84
Jesuit
2018
32 26.86
Santiam Christian
2018
33 26.87
Grant
2018
34 26.91
Beaverton
2018
34 26.91 1.7
Bend
2019
36 26.92
Aloha
2018
37 26.94
Sunset
2017
38 26.96
West Salem
2019
39 27.05
Cleveland
2020
39 27.05
West Salem
2020
39 27.05 1.7
Summit
2020
42 27.09
Wilsonville
2019
43 27.12
La Salle Catholic College Prep
2018
43 27.12
Lake Oswego
2019
45 27.13
Lincoln HS
2019
46 27.14
Pacific
2020
47 27.15
Hosanna Christian
2019
48 27.16
Ontario
2017
49 27.17
Corvallis
2017
49 27.17
Newberg
2018

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 57.66
Newberg
2017
2 58.13
Tigard High School
2018
3 58.76
Beaverton
2018
4 58.95
North Valley
2019
5 59.31
Central
2018
6 59.40
West Salem
2017
7 59.43
West Salem
2019
8 59.90
Grant
2019
9 59.95
Lake Oswego
2019
10 1:00.03
West Salem
2017
11 1:00.09
Pilot Rock
2018
12 1:00.12
Valley Catholic
2017
13 1:00.29
Santiam Christian
2018
14 1:00.36
Lincoln HS
2018
15 1:00.42
Lincoln HS
2018
16 1:00.44
Westview
2018
17 1:00.47
East Linn Christian Academy
2017
18 1:00.50
Cascade Christian
2019
19 1:00.54
St. Mary's
2019
20 1:00.57
Jesuit
2019
20 1:00.57
Tigard High School
2020
22 1:00.95
Tualatin
2018
23 1:01.00
Newberg
2020
24 1:01.15
Eagle Point
2017
25 1:01.20
Bend
2019
26 1:01.28
Marist High School
2018
27 1:01.29
Cottage Grove
2017
28 1:01.30
Sheldon
2020
29 1:01.37
Oregon Episcopal
2019
30 1:01.38
Sheldon
2017
31 1:01.41
Wilsonville
2019
32 1:01.55
Triangle Lake
2017
33 1:01.72
Bandon
2018
34 1:01.76
Summit
2020
35 1:01.79
West Linn
2018
36 1:01.81
Culver
2019
37 1:01.96
Sprague
2019
38 1:01.99
Jesuit
2019
39 1:02.07
Oregon City High School
2017
40 1:02.20
St. Helens
2020
40 1:02.20
Westview
2018
42 1:02.31
Barlow
2017
43 1:02.32
C.S. Lewis Academy
2018
44 1:02.39
West Albany
2019
45 1:02.44
West Linn
2019
46 1:02.45
Glencoe
2020
46 1:02.45
De La Salle North Catholic
2017
48 1:02.47
West Linn
2020
49 1:02.59
Hidden Valley High School
2020
50 1:02.60
Cascade Christian
2018

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:12.72
Roseburg
2020
2 2:16.90
Sprague
2018
3 2:17.63
Jesuit
2019
4 2:18.15
St. Mary's Academy
2017
5 2:18.39
Jesuit
2017
6 2:19.75
Jesuit
2020
7 2:19.79
Sunset
2019
8 2:19.82
St. Mary's Academy
2017
9 2:20.65
Scappoose
2018
10 2:21.23
McMinnville HS
2017
11 2:21.35
Junction City
2017
12 2:21.52
Sheldon
2018
13 2:21.90
Bandon
2018
14 2:22.70
Blanchet Catholic
2018
15 2:23.32
Lincoln HS
2019
16 2:23.35
Wilson
2020
17 2:23.44
Nyssa
2017
18 2:23.53
Sheldon
2018
19 2:23.58
Franklin
2019
20 2:23.83
Siuslaw
2017
21 2:23.88
Dayton
2017
22 2:24.28
Franklin
2017
23 2:24.32
Lake Oswego
2017
24 2:24.48
Wilson
2019
25 2:24.95
Newberg
2018
26 2:25.34
Siuslaw
2017
27 2:25.85
Oregon Episcopal
2019
28 2:26.47
Marshfield High School
2019
FWL JV 1st
29 2:26.50
Wilson
2019
30 2:27.01
West Linn
2018
31 2:27.06
Lincoln HS
2019
32 2:27.09
Scappoose
2020
33 2:27.33
West Linn
2017
34 2:27.52
Philomath
2020
35 2:27.57
Wilson
2019
36 2:27.60
Jesuit
2020
37 2:27.62
Summit
2018
38 2:27.85
Sunset
2017
39 2:27.87
Damascus Christian
2017
40 2:27.89
Central Linn
2019
41 2:28.48
Westview
2020
42 2:28.52
Barlow
2017
43 2:29.14
Jesuit
2019
44 2:29.58
Enterprise
2020
45 2:29.76
Philomath
2020
46 2:29.86
Cottage Grove
2017
47 2:29.91
Jesuit
2019
48 2:30.06
Lakeridge
2018
49 2:30.07
Corvallis
2020
50 2:30.13
Sherwood
2019

1,500 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:40.80
Sprague
2019
2 4:43.69
Jesuit
2019
3 4:47.96
Sunset
2020
4 4:48.06
St. Mary's Academy
2019
5 4:48.81
Newberg
2018
6 4:49.62
Lake Oswego
2017
7 4:51.93
Jesuit
2020
8 4:52.77
Tigard High School
2020
9 4:52.80
Forest Grove
2019
10 4:53.60
Forest Grove
2019
11 4:54.08
Century
2017
12 4:54.87
Sunset
2018
13 4:55.21
Kennedy
2018
14 4:56.92
Tualatin
2020
15 4:58.37
Summit
2017
16 4:59.76
Jesuit
2019
17 5:00.02
Mountain View
2019
18 5:00.20
St. Mary's
2019
19 5:01.40
Newberg
2017
20 5:03.13
Nyssa
2017
21 5:03.36
North Salem
2020
22 5:03.59
Newberg
2020
23 5:04.00
North Clackamas Christian
2017
24 5:04.07
Grant
2019
25 5:04.91
Lincoln HS
2018
26 5:05.00
Catlin Gable
2020
27 5:05.57
Gold Beach
2017
28 5:06.21
Lake Oswego
2017
29 5:06.40
Blanchet Catholic
2018
30 5:06.68
Lake Oswego
2017
31 5:08.07
Aloha
2019
32 5:08.41
Wilson
2017
33 5:08.51
Valley Catholic
2019
34 5:08.86
Wilson
2019
35 5:09.28
Jesuit
2018
36 5:09.64
St. Mary's Academy
2018
37 5:09.65
Lakeridge
2018
38 5:09.80
Wilsonville
2020
39 5:09.97
Wilsonville
2019
40 5:10.00
Tillamook
2018
41 5:10.03
Central
2018
42 5:10.25
Corvallis
2018
43 5:10.32
Jesuit
2019
44 5:10.71
Sherwood
2020
45 5:10.79
Philomath
2017
46 5:11.07
Franklin
2020
47 5:11.26
Newberg
2018
48 5:11.43
Glencoe
2018
49 5:11.57
Cleveland
2019
50 5:11.95
Sheldon
2017

3,000 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:58.10
St. Mary's Academy
2017
2 10:18.23
Jesuit
2020
3 10:20.74
Tualatin
2017
4 10:34.31
West Linn
2019
5 10:39.44
Oregon Episcopal
2019
6 10:39.61
South Salem
2019
7 10:57.00
Catlin Gable
2018
8 10:58.88
Bend
2017
9 11:04.40
Newberg
2020
10 11:05.27
Sunset
2019
11 11:07.01
West Linn
2017
12 11:11.25
Kennedy
2019
13 11:15.13
Tualatin
2019
14 11:15.65
Ashland
2019
15 11:17.50
West Albany
2020
16 11:19.62
St. Mary's Academy
2019
17 11:19.88
Cleveland
2020
18 11:20.14
Franklin
2017
19 11:21.08
Corvallis
2018
20 11:22.50
Sunset
2020
21 11:22.87
Corvallis
2019
22 11:25.78
Tillamook
2020
23 11:26.05
Lincoln HS
2020
24 11:27.11
Crater
2018
25 11:27.95
West Linn
2020
26 11:29.00
Catlin Gable
2020
27 11:30.02
Joseph
2017
28 11:30.74
St. Stephen's Academy
2017
29 11:31.44
Barlow
2017
30 11:31.91
Lincoln HS
2018
31 11:35.69
Philomath
2017
32 11:42.01
Glencoe
2019
33 11:42.25
Crow
2019
34 11:43.23
Tualatin
2018
35 11:43.31
Newberg
2017
36 11:44.30
Sunset
2020
37 11:44.77
Siuslaw
2020
38 11:45.40
Siuslaw
2020
39 11:45.71
Elmira
2020
40 11:46.38
Tigard High School
2020
41 11:46.49
Sisters
2018
42 11:49.04
Sheldon
2019
43 11:51.30
Sunset
2019
44 11:51.60
Newberg
2020
45 11:51.85
Grant
2019
46 11:52.32
Franklin
2020
47 11:52.47
Jesuit
2018
47 11:52.47
Jesuit
2020
49 11:52.54
Philomath
2017
50 11:53.67
Sunset
2018

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.83
Barlow
2017
2 15.16
Centennial
2019
3 15.55
Westview
2017
4 15.63
Glencoe
2019
4 15.63
West Albany
2017
6 15.76
Hermiston
2019
6 15.76
Newberg
2018
8 15.79
St. Mary's Academy
2019
9 15.88
Newport High School
2019
10 15.92
Thurston
2017
11 15.99 1.9
Mountain View
2020
12 16.05
West Albany
2017
13 16.15
Tigard High School
2017
13 16.15 1.9
Summit
2018
15 16.16
Astoria
2019
16 16.22
Blanchet Catholic
2019
17 16.24
Valley Catholic
2019
18 16.25
Sisters
2017
19 16.27
Coquille
2017
19 16.27
Amity
2018
21 16.28
Molalla
2017
22 16.44
Westview
2017
23 16.53
Eagle Point
2017
24 16.56 1.9
Bend
2020
25 16.62
Monroe
2019
26 16.63
Westview
2018
27 16.66
Tualatin
2018
28 16.71
Westview
2020
28 16.71
Molalla
2019
30 16.74
Wilson
2017
31 16.76
Hood River Valley
2019
32 16.78
Lake Oswego
2020
33 16.79
Madison
2018
34 16.82
Lincoln HS
2018
35 16.83
Scappoose
2020
35 16.83
Philomath
2017
35 16.83 1.9
Bend
2018
38 16.84
Ontario
2017
39 16.90
Astoria
2019
40 16.91
Oregon City High School
2018
41 16.93
Lakeview
2017
41 16.93
Creswell
2018
43 16.94
McMinnville HS
2019
43 16.94 1.9
Summit
2020
45 16.95
West Linn
2018
46 16.97
Cascade
2018
47 16.99
Marshfield High School
2018
FWL JV 1st
48 17.01
Jesuit
2019
49 17.02
Cottage Grove
2018
50 17.06
Nestucca
2018
NWL @ NKN 1st

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 45.61
Barlow
2017
2 46.27
Molalla
2017
3 46.30
Centennial
2019
4 46.54
Summit
2017
5 46.91
Gilchrist
2019
6 47.51
Sisters
2017
6 47.51
Westview
2017
8 47.59
Scappoose
2017
9 47.68
Scappoose
2020
10 47.75
North Valley
2017
11 47.83
Lakeridge
2017
12 47.87
Jesuit
2019
13 48.01
Hermiston
2017
13 48.01
Tualatin
2017
15 48.06
Liberty
2017
16 48.21
Newport High School
2019
17 48.48
Sunset
2018
18 48.57
Monroe
2019
19 48.58
Summit
2018
20 48.65
Hermiston
2019
21 48.89
Wilson
2017
22 49.12
Newberg
2020
23 49.24
Lakeview
2019
24 49.29
Pilot Rock
2017
25 49.45
Astoria
2019
25 49.45
Tualatin
2018
27 49.86
Lincoln HS
2018
28 49.88
Sheldon
2019
29 49.93
Liberty
2017
30 49.94
Hillsboro
2017
30 49.94
Burns
2017
32 49.97
Jewell
2018
33 50.02
Jesuit
2018
34 50.03
Tigard High School
2018
35 50.05
St. Mary's Academy
2019
36 50.08
Lincoln HS
2018
37 50.25
Colton
2017
38 50.29
Forest Grove
2019
39 50.30
Banks
2019
40 50.39
McMinnville HS
2019
41 50.40
Parkrose
2017
42 50.42
Sprague
2018
43 50.61
Sherwood
2019
44 50.66
Sheldon
2017
45 50.73
Madison
2018
46 50.74
Stayton
2019
47 50.77
Portland Christian
2018
48 50.79
Churchill
2020
49 50.82
Westview
2017
50 50.85
Banks
2017

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 48.79
Jesuit
2 49.16
Barlow
3 49.36
Hermiston
4 49.56
Newberg
5 49.72
Summit
6 49.74
West Salem
7 50.02
Grant
8 50.10
Tualatin
9 50.20
Lake Oswego
10 50.63
Sunset
11 50.64
Beaverton
12 50.68
Centennial
13 50.74
Lincoln HS
14 50.87
Oregon City High School
15 50.89
Valley Catholic
16 50.94
Sisters
17 51.03
Philomath
18 51.13
Thurston
19 51.15
Cascade Christian
19 51.15
Astoria
21 51.23
Marist High School
22 51.27
West Albany
23 51.28
Aloha
24 51.32
Gresham
25 51.41
St. Mary's
26 51.45
McMinnville HS
27 51.48
Sandy
28 51.51
Corvallis
29 51.70
McKay
29 51.70
St. Mary's Academy
31 51.79
Hood River Valley
32 51.84
Hillsboro
32 51.84
Scappoose
34 51.85
Benson
35 51.89
Sheldon
35 51.89
Henley High School
37 51.94
McNary
38 52.06
Grant Union
39 52.10
North Salem
39 52.10
Pleasant Hill
41 52.15
Burns
41 52.15
Ridgeview
43 52.16
East Linn Christian Academy
43 52.16
Liberty
43 52.16
Gladstone
46 52.29
La Salle Catholic College Prep
47 52.33
Santiam Christian
48 52.34
Nyssa
49 52.37
Wilsonville
50 52.38
Churchill

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 4:00.98
Jesuit
2 4:02.81
Triad Christian
3 4:03.86
Hermiston
4 4:04.92
Grant
5 4:06.18
Lincoln HS
6 4:06.89
Sunset
7 4:07.53
Sprague
8 4:10.87
Hidden Valley High School
9 4:11.40
Scappoose
10 4:11.55
Tualatin
11 4:11.58
Summit
12 4:12.41
Henley High School
12 4:12.41
North Valley
14 4:12.51
Falls City
15 4:12.64
Bend
16 4:12.65
St. Helens
17 4:12.77
Westview
18 4:15.46
Newberg
19 4:15.54
Nyssa
20 4:15.59
Marshfield High School
FWL JV 1st
21 4:15.71
McMinnville HS
22 4:16.64
West Salem
23 4:16.78
Philomath
24 4:17.33
Union
25 4:17.51
Enterprise
26 4:17.83
Central
27 4:18.60
Newport High School
28 4:19.26
Glencoe
29 4:19.84
Centennial
30 4:19.89
West Linn
31 4:20.25
Lake Oswego
32 4:20.29
Westside Christian
33 4:20.45
Oregon City High School
34 4:20.80
Wilsonville
35 4:20.92
St. Mary's Academy
36 4:21.29
Astoria
37 4:21.57
Marist High School
38 4:21.60
Wilson
39 4:21.84
Banks
40 4:23.31
Pleasant Hill
41 4:23.66
Forest Grove
42 4:24.07
Burns
43 4:24.22
Lakeridge
44 4:24.23
Crook County High School
45 4:24.48
Mountain View
46 4:24.55
Tillamook
47 4:24.95
Hillsboro
48 4:25.39
Crater
49 4:25.51
Stayton
50 4:25.58
Jefferson

4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 51-7.5
Woodburn
2020
2 41-7.5
Siuslaw
2017
3 40-11
Molalla
2017
4 40-4.5
La Pine
2018
5 40-1
Blanchet Catholic
2017
6 40-0.5
Sherwood
2018
7 39-6
Seaside
2019
8 39-3.5
Sandy
2018
9 39-3
Jesuit
2019
10 39-2
Mountain View
2018
11 38-7
Grant Union
2018
12 38-2.5
Ridgeview
2017
13 37-10
Riddle
2017
14 37-7.5
Mitchell
2017
15 37-7
Culver
2018
16 37-5.75
McMinnville HS
2017
17 37-5
West Salem
2020
18 37-4.5
Sheldon
2019
19 37-2.5
Sandy
2019
20 36-11
Centennial
2020
21 36-9
Gold Beach
2018
22 36-8
East Linn Christian Academy
2017
23 36-7.5
Siuslaw
2019
24 36-6.5
Sandy
2019
25 36-4
Sherwood
2018
26 36-3.5
Hermiston
2018
27 36-3
Wilsonville
2018
27 36-3
West Albany
2019
29 36-2.25
South Salem
2019
30 36-1
Centennial
2020
31 35-10.5
Sprague
2018
32 35-10
Molalla
2019
33 35-8
Ashland
2018
33 35-8
Beaverton
2018
35 35-6.25
Klamath Union
2019
36 35-5
Centennial
2017
37 35-4
Bend
2018
37 35-4
Klamath Union
2017
39 35-2
Hermiston
2018
40 35-1.5
Aloha
2017
41 35-1
West Salem
2020
42 34-11.5
Hidden Valley High School
2019
43 34-10
West Albany
2017
43 34-10
Summit
2018
43 34-10
Monroe
2018
46 34-8
Crook County High School
2020
47 34-7
Cascade Christian
2018
48 34-6
Beaverton
2018
49 34-4.5
Glencoe
2018
50 34-4
Glide
2019
50 34-4
Summit
2018
50 34-4
Scappoose
2018

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 161-5
Sherwood
2018
2 143-5
Molalla
2017
3 136-5
Siuslaw
2017
4 132-1
Bend
2018
5 131-4
Summit
2018
6 127-0
Sandy
2019
7 126-4
La Pine
2018
8 123-9
West Salem
2020
9 122-11
Riddle
2017
10 120-9
Culver
2018
11 119-0
Lake Oswego
2020
12 118-3
Klamath Union
2017
13 118-0
Crook County High School
2020
14 117-8
West Linn
2017
15 116-7.5
Cove
2018
16 115-3
Glide
2019
17 114-3
Cascade Christian
2019
18 114-2
Centennial
2020
19 114-1
East Linn Christian Academy
2017
20 114-0
Mountain View
2018
21 113-10
McMinnville HS
2018
22 112-6
Pleasant Hill
2018
23 112-3
West Salem
2020
24 111-10
Grant Union
2017
25 111-3
Oregon City High School
2020
26 110-10
Eagle Point
2020
27 109-5
Blanchet Catholic
2019
28 109-4
West Albany
2019
29 109-3
Hillsboro
2018
30 108-6
Elgin
2017
31 108-5
Glencoe
2017
31 108-5
Astoria
2018
33 107-11
East Linn Christian Academy
2018
34 107-4
Bend
2017
35 107-1
Brookings Harbor
2017
FWL JV 2nd
36 107-0
Corvallis
2018
36 107-0
Astoria
2019
38 106-11
Putnam
2018
39 106-10
North Eugene
2019
40 106-8
Adrian
2018
41 106-7
Hermiston
2018
42 106-6
Sheldon
2017
43 106-3
Seaside
2019
44 105-8
Amity
2017
45 105-6.5
Glide
2019
46 105-0
Mitchell
2017
47 104-10
West Albany
2017
48 104-6
City Christian Schools
2017
49 104-0
Liberty
2017
50 103-9.5
West Linn
2018

Long Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 18-6.5
West Salem
2017
2 18-4.5
Mountain View
2020
3 18-0
Grant
2018
4 17-9
West Salem
2018
5 17-4
West Salem
2019
6 17-3.75
Astoria
2018
7 17-3
Tigard High School
2017
7 17-3
West Salem
2020
9 17-1.5
Hood River Valley
2019
10 17-1
Valley Catholic
2017
11 16-11
North Salem
2019
12 16-10
West Salem
2017
13 16-9.75
Lake Oswego
2019
14 16-6.75
Tualatin
2017
15 16-6.5
North Eugene
2020
16 16-5.75
Hermiston
2017
17 16-5.5
Hillsboro
2019
17 16-5.5
West Albany
2019
19 16-5.25
Sheldon
2020
20 16-5
Beaverton
2018
21 16-4.5
Jesuit
2018
21 16-4.5
Newberg
2017
23 16-4.25
Jesuit
2017
24 16-4
Grant
2019
25 16-3.5
Century
2017
26 16-3
Nyssa
2019
26 16-3
Scappoose
2020
26 16-3
Grant Union
2019
26 16-3
Beaverton
2019
26 16-3
St. Mary's Academy
2019
31 16-2
Monument
2019
32 16-1.5
Liberty
2017
33 16-1.25
Summit
2018
34 16-1
Springfield
2020
35 16-0
Creswell
2019
35 16-0
Bend
2020
35 16-0
Burns
2017
35 16-0
Sherwood
2019
39 15-11.75
Molalla
2017
40 15-11.5
Monroe
2019
41 15-10.5
West Salem
2018
41 15-10.5
Summit
2019
43 15-10
Jefferson
2018
43 15-10
Weston - Mc Ewen
2019
43 15-10
West Linn
2018
46 15-9.5
Grant Union
2019
47 15-9.25
Summit
2020
48 15-9
Putnam
2020
48 15-9
Newberg
2020
50 15-8.75
Dayton
2018

Triple Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 38-8.5
West Salem
2019
2 37-2
Astoria
2018
3 37-0
North Salem
2019
4 36-8
Summit
2017
5 36-7.5
West Salem
2018
6 36-6.5
Vale High School
2018
7 36-1.75
Newberg
2018
8 36-0.5
Santiam Christian
2018
9 35-0
West Albany
2019
10 34-11.5
Nyssa
2019
11 34-10.5
Mountain View
2017
12 34-9
Grant
2018
13 34-8
Madison
2019
13 34-8
Aloha
2018
15 34-7
Bend
2020
16 34-6.5
Springfield
2018
17 34-5.25
Grant Union
2019
18 34-4.75
Hermiston
2017
19 34-1
Century
2017
20 34-0.75
Amity
2018
21 34-0
Cascade
2018
22 33-10
Blanchet Catholic
2019
22 33-10
Gladstone
2017
24 33-9.5
Putnam
2020
25 33-8
Pilot Rock
2017
26 33-7.25
Gladstone
2020
27 33-4.5
Aloha
2018
28 33-4
Westview
2018
29 33-3.75
Bend
2020
30 33-3.5
Cleveland
2018
31 33-3.25
Horizon Christian School
2019
32 33-2
Wilsonville
2018
32 33-2
Sunset
2019
32 33-2
North Salem
2017
32 33-2
St. Mary's Academy
2019
36 33-1.5
McMinnville HS
2018
37 33-1
Willamette Valley Christian
2017
38 33-0.75
Marshfield High School
2019
FWL JV 1st
39 32-11.75
Sunset
2019
40 32-11
Summit
2020
41 32-9.5
Marist High School
2017
41 32-9.5
Sunset
2018
43 32-8.5
Dayton
2018
44 32-8
Jesuit
2019
44 32-8
North Salem
2020
44 32-8
Summit
2020
47 32-7.5
Hillsboro
2020
47 32-7.5
Philomath
2017
49 32-7
Tualatin
2018
49 32-7
West Albany
2017
49 32-7
Sunset
2018

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-6
Lincoln HS
2017
1 5-6
Valley Catholic
2019
3 5-4
Burns
2017
3 5-4
Condon
2017
5 5-3
Hood River Valley
2019
5 5-3
McMinnville HS
2019
5 5-3
Henley High School
2019
5 5-3
Vale High School
2019
9 5-2.5
West Salem
2017
10 5-2
Ashland
2020
10 5-2
Sunset
2017
10 5-2
Centennial
2019
10 5-2
Mountain View
2020
10 5-2
Aloha
2018
10 5-2
Astoria
2018
10 5-2
Lakeridge
2017
10 5-2
North Lake
2017
10 5-2
Mountain View
2017
10 5-2
North Valley
2017
10 5-2
Lincoln HS
2019
10 5-2
Enterprise
2019
22 5-1.25
Horizon Christian School
2019
23 5-1
Westview
2020
23 5-1
Grant Union
2019
23 5-1
West Albany
2017
23 5-1
Cascade
2018
27 5-0
Liberty
2020
27 5-0
Madison
2019
27 5-0
Century
2018
27 5-0
Central
2019
27 5-0
Gresham
2019
27 5-0
Scappoose
2020
27 5-0
Mitchell
2017
27 5-0
Lincoln HS
2017
27 5-0
Summit
2018
27 5-0
Adrian
2019
27 5-0
Summit
2018
38 4-11
Perrydale
2020
38 4-11
Horizon Christian School
2019
40 4-10
Sheldon
2020
40 4-10
Lake Oswego
2018
40 4-10
Hermiston
2019
40 4-10
Creswell
2017
40 4-10
Crook County High School
2020
40 4-10
Sheldon
2017
40 4-10
South Salem
2020
40 4-10
Redmond
2018
40 4-10
Bend
0
40 4-10
Wilsonville
2020
40 4-10
Jesuit
2017
40 4-10
South Salem
2020
40 4-10
Crater
2017
40 4-10
West Linn
2019
40 4-10
Oregon City High School
2019
40 4-10
Century
2017
40 4-10
Centennial
2017
40 4-10
Sunset
2018
40 4-10
Eagle Point
2020
40 4-10
Falls City
2018
40 4-10
Summit
2018

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12-1
Bend
2018
2 11-6
Sunset
2017
2 11-6
Sheldon
2017
4 11-0
Glencoe
2019
4 11-0
Bend
2017
6 10-9
Crater
2018
6 10-9
Centennial
2019
8 10-6
Milwaukie
2017
8 10-6
La Salle Catholic College Prep
2017
8 10-6
Tigard High School
2017
8 10-6
Oregon City High School
2017
8 10-6
Madison
2019
13 10-0
Nyssa
2017
13 10-0
West Salem
2018
13 10-0
Klamath Union
2017
13 10-0
Astoria
2018
13 10-0
Newberg
2018
13 10-0
Nyssa
2018
13 10-0
Glencoe
2019
13 10-0
Thurston
2017
21 9-6
North Bend High School
2018
FWL JV 1st
21 9-6
Forest Grove
2019
21 9-6
Corvallis
2018
21 9-6
Lincoln HS
2018
21 9-6
St. Mary's Academy
2017
21 9-6
Centennial
2017
21 9-6
Summit
2018
21 9-6
Imbler
2018
21 9-6
Summit
2019
21 9-6
La Grande
2017
31 9-3
Philomath
2018
32 9-1
Bend
2018
32 9-1
Coquille
2018
34 9-0
Oakland
2019
34 9-0
Beaverton
2017
34 9-0
Faith Bible
2020
NWL @ NKN 1st
34 9-0
Bend
2020
34 9-0
Sunset
2018
34 9-0
North Bend High School
2017
FWL JV 2nd
34 9-0
Astoria
2017
34 9-0
Wilsonville
2018
34 9-0
Lincoln HS
2018
34 9-0
Churchill
2018
34 9-0
Grant Union
2018
34 9-0
Bend
2017
46 8-7
Gladstone
2018
47 8-6
Dayton
2018
47 8-6
Crook County High School
2019
47 8-6
Wilson
2017
47 8-6
Forest Grove
2018
47 8-6
West Salem
2019
47 8-6
Oregon City High School
2018
47 8-6
Cleveland
2018
47 8-6
Burns
2017
47 8-6
Jesuit
2017
47 8-6
Marshfield High School
2017
FWL JV 3rd
47 8-6
Centennial
2018
47 8-6
Newberg
2018
47 8-6
Sherwood
2019
47 8-6
Churchill
2020
Comments