Oregon Girls: Who Won The Week (April 23rd-28th)?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Check out the top 100 girls performances by event in Oregon from this past week's meet results from April 23rd to 28th.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12.48
North Valley
2019
2 12.51
North Salem
2019
3 12.52
Bend
2019
4 12.56
Hidden Valley High School
2019
5 12.58
North Salem
2020
6 12.68
Philomath
2020
6 12.68
Cove
2019
8 12.71
Grant
2018
8 12.71
Reynolds
2018
10 12.75
North Bend High School
2020
11 12.78
McKay
2020
11 12.78
North Salem
2021
13 12.80
Marshfield High School
2019
14 12.82
Churchill
2019
15 12.85
McNary
2021
16 12.86
Sisters
2018
17 12.88
Central Catholic
2020
18 12.89
Roseburg
2020
19 12.90
South Eugene
2019
19 12.90
East Linn Christian Academy
2018
21 12.91
Sheridan
2018
22 12.92
Sandy
2019
22 12.92
Grants Pass
2021
22 12.92
Marshfield High School
2018
25 12.93
Ridgeview
2018
26 12.94
Illinois Valley
2019
26 12.94
South Medford
2021
28 12.95
Oregon City High School
2019
29 12.99
Cascade Christian
2018
30 13.00
Hood River Valley
2018
30 13.00
La Grande
2021
32 13.01
Sheldon
2018
32 13.01
La Salle Catholic College Prep
2018
34 13.02
St. Helens
2021
35 13.03
Riverdale
2019
35 13.03
Santiam Christian
2018
35 13.03
West Salem
2020
35 13.03
Henley High School
2019
35 13.03
Thurston
2019
40 13.07
Cleveland
2021
41 13.08
Silverton High School
2019
41 13.08
Gilchrist
2019
41 13.08
Milwaukie
2019
44 13.09
Sunset
2020
44 13.09
Bend
2021
46 13.10
Central Linn
2020
47 13.11
Benson
2021
48 13.12
Pilot Rock
2018
49 13.13
Marist High School
2020
50 13.14
Wilson
2020
50 13.14
Reynolds
2021
50 13.14
Ontario
2021
53 13.16
Springfield
2021
53 13.16
Bend
2018
55 13.18
South Eugene
2020
56 13.19
Franklin
2020
56 13.19
Clackamas
2018
56 13.19
Ontario
2018
59 13.21
Sisters
2018
60 13.24
Crater
2019
60 13.24
Elkton
2021
60 13.24
Dallas
2019
60 13.24
Sheldon
2021
60 13.24
Canyonville Christian Academy
2020
60 13.24
Phoenix
2019
66 13.25
Sheldon
2021
66 13.25
Grant Union
2019
66 13.25
Glencoe
2019
66 13.25
Junction City
2020
66 13.25
Camas Valley
2020
71 13.26
Ridgeview
2020
71 13.26
South Wasco County
2018
71 13.26
Philomath
2021
71 13.26
Corvallis
2019
75 13.27
Clackamas
2019
75 13.27
Gladstone
2021
75 13.27
Estacada
2018
78 13.30
Tigard High School
2019
78 13.30
Grants Pass
2019
80 13.31
Tigard High School
2021
80 13.31
Elmira
2020
80 13.31
Cottage Grove
2018
83 13.32
Harrisburg
2020
83 13.32
Pleasant Hill
2020
83 13.32
Sunset
2018
83 13.32
Gresham
2018
87 13.33
Hosanna Christian
2019
88 13.34
Crater
2021
88 13.34
David Douglas
2020
90 13.35
South Salem
2018
91 13.36
Bend
0
91 13.36
West Albany
2021
93 13.37
South Eugene
2021
94 13.38
Umatilla
2020
95 13.39
Willamette
2021
95 13.39
Pendleton
2019
95 13.39
Mazama
2021
98 13.40
Wilsonville
2018
98 13.40
Pendleton
2018
100 13.41
Creswell
2020
100 13.41
Corvallis
2021
100 13.41
Putnam
2020

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 25.36
South Eugene
2019
2 25.62
Gresham
2019
3 25.83
North Valley
2019
4 25.87
North Salem
2020
5 26.09
Clackamas
2018
6 26.13
Grant
2018
7 26.19
Hidden Valley High School
2019
8 26.27
Bend
2019
9 26.29
Philomath
2020
10 26.31
Sweet Home High School
2018
11 26.37
Central Catholic
2020
12 26.51
North Salem
2021
13 26.52
East Linn Christian Academy
2018
14 26.57
Bend
2021
15 26.67
Glencoe
2018
16 26.74
Illinois Valley
2019
17 26.75
North Eugene
2019
18 26.76
Oregon City High School
2019
19 26.77
Ridgeview
2018
20 26.78
Sandy
2019
21 26.80
Sheridan
2018
21 26.80
McNary
2021
23 26.84
Sisters
2018
24 26.87
Hosanna Christian
2019
25 26.90
Clackamas
2019
26 26.93
South Salem
2020
27 26.95
Tigard High School
2021
28 26.96
McKay
2020
29 26.97
South Eugene
2019
30 26.98
Grants Pass
2021
31 27.01
Bend
2021
32 27.04
Canyonville Christian Academy
2020
33 27.06
Sheldon
2018
33 27.06
Cove
2019
33 27.06
South Eugene
2020
36 27.07
Willamette
2021
36 27.07
Gladstone
2018
38 27.10
St. Helens
2021
39 27.11
Pilot Rock
2018
40 27.12
West Albany
2021
41 27.13
Philomath
2021
42 27.14
Santiam Christian
2018
43 27.15
North Bend High School
2020
44 27.16
Bend
2021
45 27.17
West Salem
2021
45 27.17
Philomath
2021
47 27.19
Wilson
2020
48 27.21
Central Catholic
2020
49 27.24
Elkton
2021
50 27.26
Milwaukie
2019
51 27.31
Sweet Home High School
2019
52 27.39
Sprague
2018
52 27.39
La Grande
2021
54 27.42
Silverton High School
2019
54 27.42
Central Linn
2018
56 27.43
Central
2018
57 27.47
Stanfield Secondary School
2019
58 27.54
Marist High School
2018
59 27.55
Gervais
2021
60 27.57
Pendleton
2019
61 27.58
Sheldon
2020
61 27.58
North Medford High School
2018
63 27.60
Hood River Valley
2018
64 27.61
Sisters
2018
64 27.61
Sprague
2020
66 27.62
Sunset
2021
67 27.64
St. Mary's
2021
67 27.64
South Medford
2021
69 27.65
Cleveland
2021
70 27.67
Cascade
2018
70 27.67
Estacada
2018
70 27.67
The Dalles
2020
73 27.73
Thurston
2021
73 27.73
Hosanna Christian
2019
75 27.74
Crater
2019
75 27.74
Mazama
2021
77 27.75
Corvallis
2019
78 27.76
David Douglas
2020
79 27.77
Benson
2019
79 27.77
Tigard High School
2020
81 27.79
Central
2019
81 27.79
Marshfield High School
2019
83 27.80
Adrian
2019
83 27.80
David Douglas
2021
85 27.82
Benson
2021
86 27.83
Corbett
2019
87 27.84
Crater
2021
87 27.84
Weston - Mc Ewen
2020
87 27.84
Eagle Point
2020
90 27.87
Silverton High School
2020
91 27.88
Clatskanie
2018
91 27.88
Santiam Christian
2018
93 27.89
Weston - Mc Ewen
2019
94 27.95
Lincoln HS
2019
95 27.96
Pendleton
2019
95 27.96
Crescent Valley
2021
97 27.97
Bend
2019
97 27.97
Mountain View
2020
97 27.97
Central Catholic
2019
100 28.00
Parkrose
2021
100 28.00
Mountain View
2020

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 58.06
West Salem
2019
2 58.23
Clackamas
2018
3 59.22
North Valley
2019
4 59.84
Hidden Valley High School
2019
5 1:00.12
Bend
2021
6 1:00.27
Glencoe
2018
7 1:00.32
South Salem
2020
8 1:00.83
McNary
2018
9 1:00.87
South Eugene
2020
10 1:00.90
David Douglas
2021
11 1:01.06
Marist High School
2018
12 1:01.17
Thurston
2021
13 1:01.36
Grants Pass
2018
14 1:01.54
Canyonville Christian Academy
2020
15 1:01.56
St. Mary's
2021
16 1:01.62
North Medford High School
2021
17 1:01.69
Wilsonville
2019
18 1:01.77
Grants Pass
2020
19 1:01.88
Sheridan
2018
20 1:01.89
Central Catholic
2018
21 1:02.02
Central Catholic
2019
22 1:02.14
Elkton
2021
23 1:02.17
Eagle Point
2021
24 1:02.23
North Medford High School
2018
25 1:02.24
North Salem
2019
26 1:02.27
West Salem
2020
27 1:02.38
Estacada
2018
27 1:02.38
Cascade
2018
29 1:02.44
Philomath
2020
30 1:02.47
Henley High School
2019
31 1:02.49
Grant
2020
32 1:02.51
Corvallis
2021
33 1:02.55
Valley Catholic
2019
34 1:02.77
South Wasco County
2018
35 1:02.84
Bend
2021
35 1:02.84
Glencoe
2020
37 1:02.85
Sprague
2018
38 1:02.95
Gilchrist
2019
Summit JV 1st
39 1:03.03
Bend
2019
39 1:03.03
Crescent Valley
2018
41 1:03.08
Cascade
2018
41 1:03.08
Grants Pass
2020
43 1:03.10
Corbett
2019
44 1:03.19
Silverton High School
2019
45 1:03.24
Valley Catholic
2018
46 1:03.26
Hosanna Christian
2019
47 1:03.30
C.S. Lewis Academy
2018
48 1:03.32
Wilsonville
2020
49 1:03.33
Burns
2019
Summit JV 2nd
50 1:03.40
West Salem
2019
51 1:03.41
Pilot Rock
2018
51 1:03.41
North Medford High School
2018
53 1:03.50
Willamette
2021
54 1:03.59
Portland Christian
2021
55 1:03.71
Astoria
2021
56 1:03.74
St. Helens
2020
57 1:03.76
North Salem
2018
58 1:03.77
Centennial
2019
59 1:03.83
Marshfield High School
2020
60 1:03.95
Marist High School
2021
61 1:04.01
Pendleton
2019
62 1:04.03
Mazama
2021
63 1:04.04
Banks
2021
64 1:04.08
South Eugene
2021
65 1:04.12
Cleveland
2019
65 1:04.12
Liberty
2020
67 1:04.14
Parkrose
2021
68 1:04.18
Churchill
2019
69 1:04.21
Churchill
2019
70 1:04.25
Milwaukie
2019
71 1:04.27
Irrigon
2019
72 1:04.31
Benson
2021
73 1:04.34
Crescent Valley
2018
74 1:04.36
Newport High School
2018
75 1:04.39
David Douglas
2021
75 1:04.39
McLoughlin
2018
77 1:04.44
Mountain View
2020
78 1:04.47
Sprague
2019
79 1:04.51
La Grande
2018
80 1:04.57
Canby
2020
81 1:04.58
Lakeview
2020
82 1:04.63
Lincoln HS
2020
83 1:04.67
Hood River Valley
2019
84 1:04.70
Burns
2020
Summit JV 3rd
85 1:04.74
Enterprise
2021
86 1:04.83
West Albany
2021
87 1:04.88
Crescent Valley
2019
88 1:04.90
Barlow
2019
89 1:04.96
Sandy
2019
90 1:04.98
North Bend High School
2019
91 1:04.99
Santiam Christian
2018
92 1:05.01
Yamhill - Carlton
2018
93 1:05.04
Baker
2021
94 1:05.05
Griswold
2018
94 1:05.05
South Salem
2021
96 1:05.11
Hillsboro
2021
97 1:05.13
Bend
2021
98 1:05.19
South Medford
2021
99 1:05.30
Burns
2020
Summit JV 4th
100 1:05.34
Tillamook
2020

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:15.56
Clackamas
2018
2 2:18.05
Franklin
2019
3 2:19.23
South Medford
2021
4 2:19.29
Lincoln HS
2019
5 2:20.74
McNary
2018
6 2:20.76
South Salem
2020
7 2:20.87
Grants Pass
2020
8 2:21.81
Lincoln HS
0
9 2:22.01
Crescent Valley
2020
10 2:23.64
The Dalles
2019
11 2:23.69
North Medford High School
2018
12 2:23.92
Estacada
2018
13 2:24.06
Crescent Valley
2019
14 2:24.46
Canby
2020
14 2:24.46
Hermiston
2021
16 2:24.58
North Salem
2018
17 2:24.70
Franklin
2021
18 2:24.78
Valley Catholic
2019
19 2:25.17
Philomath
2020
20 2:25.68
Clackamas
2018
21 2:25.71
Hood River Valley
2021
22 2:25.89
Sheldon
2020
23 2:25.91
West Salem
2019
24 2:26.15
Astoria
2021
25 2:26.64
Marist High School
2019
26 2:27.02
Siuslaw
2021
27 2:27.04
Marshfield High School
2019
28 2:27.07
Marist High School
2020
29 2:27.39
Crater
2020
30 2:27.53
Hood River Valley
2019
31 2:27.65
South Eugene
2020
32 2:27.71
Canby
2020
33 2:27.93
Summit
2021
Summit JV 1st
34 2:28.03
The Dalles
2021
35 2:28.06
Forest Grove
2018
36 2:28.09
Sandy
2019
37 2:28.62
Crater
2018
38 2:28.77
Burns
2019
Summit JV 2nd
39 2:29.44
North Salem
2020
40 2:29.60
Thurston
2020
41 2:29.78
Sisters
2018
42 2:29.82
North Medford High School
2018
43 2:29.89
Churchill
2020
44 2:29.90
Cascade
2018
45 2:29.91
North Medford High School
2021
46 2:30.12
Sandy
2020
47 2:30.22
Philomath
2020
48 2:30.44
Oregon City High School
2018
49 2:30.46
Wilsonville
2018
50 2:30.49
Estacada
2018
51 2:30.56
Corvallis
2018
52 2:30.76
North Medford High School
2020
53 2:30.93
La Grande
2018
54 2:31.05
Grants Pass
2018
55 2:31.15
Lincoln HS
2019
56 2:31.37
North Eugene
2019
57 2:31.49
North Bend High School
2021
58 2:31.60
Union
2020
59 2:31.65
St. Helens
2019
60 2:31.72
Crater
2019
61 2:31.74
Wilsonville
2019
62 2:31.89
David Douglas
2020
63 2:32.00
Blanchet Catholic
2018
63 2:32.00
North Salem
2019
65 2:32.35
Weston - Mc Ewen
2019
66 2:32.42
Sprague
2019
67 2:32.48
Sprague
2019
68 2:32.85
North Valley
2020
69 2:32.93
Griswold
2019
70 2:33.00
Glencoe
2019
71 2:33.07
Barlow
2018
72 2:33.10
Nyssa
2020
73 2:33.22
St. Helens
2019
74 2:33.32
Grant
2019
75 2:33.35
North Salem
2021
76 2:33.36
West Albany
2020
77 2:33.52
Central Linn
2019
78 2:33.62
Putnam
2021
79 2:33.69
Sheldon
2020
80 2:33.77
Ashland
2021
81 2:33.81
Grants Pass
2019
82 2:34.17
Bend
2021
83 2:34.18
David Douglas
2019
84 2:34.20
McMinnville HS
2019
85 2:34.33
Cottage Grove
2020
86 2:34.36
Wilsonville
2021
87 2:34.37
Enterprise
2019
87 2:34.37
Sheldon
2021
89 2:34.41
McKay
2021
90 2:34.50
Phoenix
2019
91 2:34.51
Philomath
2019
92 2:34.64
Mountain View
2020
93 2:34.69
Wilson
2019
94 2:34.95
Crater
2021
95 2:35.10
Franklin
2018
96 2:35.64
Churchill
2021
97 2:35.73
Gladstone
2019
98 2:35.77
Crater
2020
98 2:35.77
Glencoe
2020
100 2:35.79
St. Helens
2020

1500 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:48.36
South Salem
2019
2 4:49.40
South Medford
2021
3 4:49.90
Crescent Valley
2020
4 4:52.89
Franklin
2021
5 4:53.68
Sprague
2019
6 4:54.64
South Eugene
2021
7 4:54.97
Lebanon
2018
8 4:55.12
Ashland
2021
9 4:57.58
Philomath
2020
10 4:58.33
Crater
2018
11 4:58.55
Crescent Valley
2021
12 4:59.08
Ashland
2019
13 4:59.81
Hood River Valley
2020
14 5:00.51
Marshfield High School
2019
15 5:00.79
Tillamook
2020
16 5:01.52
Putnam
2021
17 5:01.89
Corvallis
2019
18 5:03.08
North Medford High School
2018
19 5:04.08
Ashland
2019
20 5:04.20
Glencoe
2020
21 5:04.22
Tillamook
2018
21 5:04.22
Corvallis
2018
23 5:04.73
South Medford
2020
24 5:05.14
Sisters
2020
25 5:05.18
La Grande
2020
26 5:05.83
David Douglas
2019
27 5:07.09
La Salle Catholic College Prep
2019
28 5:08.17
Wilson
2021
29 5:08.33
Barlow
2020
30 5:08.49
Burns
2019
31 5:08.78
La Grande
2018
32 5:08.86
Franklin
2019
33 5:09.00
Central Linn
2019
34 5:09.37
Wilson
2019
35 5:09.87
Wilsonville
2019
36 5:10.12
North Salem
2021
37 5:10.22
Crescent Valley
2018
38 5:10.26
Philomath
2020
39 5:10.77
North Bend High School
2021
40 5:11.26
The Dalles
2020
41 5:12.09
Crater
2021
42 5:12.30
Clackamas
2018
43 5:12.49
Henley High School
2019
44 5:12.58
Ashland
2016
45 5:13.54
North Medford High School
2018
46 5:13.68
Lincoln HS
2019
47 5:14.24
Siuslaw
2021
48 5:14.30
Bend
2021
49 5:14.79
East Linn Christian Academy
2018
50 5:14.88
Klamath Union
2021
51 5:14.97
Clatskanie
2020
52 5:15.43
Grants Pass
2018
53 5:16.01
West Albany
2019
54 5:16.43
Nyssa
2020
55 5:16.52
Astoria
2018
56 5:16.54
Clackamas
2021
57 5:17.46
Grant
2019
58 5:17.76
North Medford High School
2021
59 5:18.15
Seaside
2019
60 5:18.48
Churchill
2020
61 5:18.55
Ashland
2020
62 5:18.59
Ridgeview
2020
63 5:18.92
Dayton
2018
64 5:19.32
Hermiston
2020
65 5:19.44
Tillamook
2021
66 5:19.64
Cove
2019
67 5:20.55
Century
2018
68 5:20.96
Stayton
2021
69 5:21.34
Clackamas
2018
70 5:21.65
South Medford
2019
71 5:21.90
Churchill
2021
72 5:22.14
Springfield
2020
73 5:22.29
Cascade
2019
74 5:23.03
Springfield
2018
75 5:23.41
Elmira
2019
76 5:23.72
St. Helens
2019
77 5:23.74
St. Helens
2019
78 5:24.22
Gladstone
2018
79 5:24.30
Grant
2020
80 5:24.40
Blanchet Catholic
2018
81 5:24.46
McKay
2019
82 5:24.58
Grants Pass
2020
83 5:24.68
Molalla
2021
84 5:24.77
David Douglas
2018
85 5:24.83
Southwest Christian
2021
86 5:25.38
Union
2020
87 5:25.40
Thurston
2020
88 5:25.87
Franklin
2020
89 5:26.06
Griswold
2018
90 5:26.40
Oregon City High School
2019
91 5:26.65
Sheldon
2019
92 5:26.73
Crater
2021
93 5:26.81
St. Mary's
2021
94 5:27.11
David Douglas
2020
95 5:27.28
Southwest Christian
2018
96 5:27.37
Newport High School
2019
97 5:27.43
Churchill
2021
98 5:28.58
Wilson
2018
99 5:28.76
Enterprise
2019
100 5:28.89
Central Catholic
2018

3000 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:35.49
Crescent Valley
2021
2 10:43.10
North Salem
2020
3 10:47.40
Lebanon
2018
4 10:51.78
Crescent Valley
2018
5 10:58.10
Junction City
2021
6 11:02.62
Ashland
2020
7 11:03.51
North Medford High School
2021
8 11:07.87
Lebanon
2019
9 11:09.05
Ashland
2019
10 11:09.59
Marshfield High School
2019
11 11:12.62
Ashland
2019
12 11:12.65
Stayton
2021
13 11:13.64
North Medford High School
2018
14 11:13.95
Sprague
2019
15 11:17.09
Grants Pass
2020
16 11:19.09
Ashland
2021
17 11:19.43
Putnam
2021
18 11:21.50
Clackamas
2018
19 11:23.87
Astoria
2018
20 11:24.04
Elmira
2020
21 11:24.90
East Linn Christian Academy
2018
22 11:25.56
The Dalles
2020
23 11:26.34
Crater
2021
24 11:27.70
Hermiston
2018
25 11:29.19
La Pine
2020
26 11:29.70
Siuslaw
2020
27 11:30.72
Central Catholic
2020
28 11:30.79
Tillamook
2018
29 11:32.55
Churchill
2021
30 11:34.05
McNary
2021
31 11:34.56
North Salem
2021
32 11:34.99
Century
2019
33 11:37.40
Willamette
2021
34 11:37.43
Bend
2021
35 11:38.31
South Medford
2020
36 11:38.50
Central Catholic
2021
37 11:38.57
Ridgeview
2019
38 11:38.61
Marist High School
2020
39 11:38.75
Ridgeview
2019
40 11:40.07
McKay
2019
41 11:41.54
Franklin
2018
42 11:41.77
Philomath
2020
43 11:41.97
Tualatin
2021
44 11:43.06
North Bend High School
2020
45 11:44.24
Bend
2020
46 11:45.30
Central Linn
2021
47 11:47.31
Hermiston
2021
48 11:48.24
La Grande
2020
49 11:48.81
The Dalles
2021
50 11:49.14
Marist High School
2020
51 11:49.88
Tualatin
2021
52 11:50.43
Thurston
2021
53 11:50.52
Wilsonville
2018
54 11:50.77
Crater
2021
55 11:51.45
Gladstone
2018
56 11:51.67
Cove
2019
57 11:52.69
Redmond
2018
58 11:54.04
Roosevelt
2020
59 11:55.85
Tigard High School
2021
60 11:56.54
McKay
2021
61 11:57.73
St. Mary's
2021
62 11:57.96
Oregon City High School
2019
63 11:58.32
Putnam
2019
64 11:58.46
David Douglas
2018
65 12:04.00
South Albany
2018
66 12:04.26
Tillamook
2021
67 12:05.23
Thurston
2020
68 12:06.13
Klamath Union
2018
69 12:06.20
Churchill
2019
70 12:07.01
Lakeview
2021
71 12:07.52
Clackamas
2019
72 12:07.58
Liberty
2021
73 12:07.90
Sunset
2018
74 12:09.24
Sisters
2019
75 12:09.39
Yamhill - Carlton
2021
76 12:09.71
Tillamook
2019
77 12:09.78
Grants Pass
2018
78 12:10.14
Redmond
2021
79 12:10.90
Newport High School
2019
80 12:12.30
Burns
2021
Summit JV 1st
81 12:12.98
Wilson
2020
82 12:13.03
Yamhill - Carlton
2019
83 12:13.26
Sprague
2019
84 12:13.85
Sandy
2018
85 12:14.29
Roseburg
2021
86 12:14.37
Bend
2021
87 12:14.43
Sprague
2019
88 12:15.26
Franklin
2019
89 12:15.73
Glencoe
2020
90 12:15.85
McMinnville HS
2020
91 12:15.95
La Salle Catholic College Prep
2021
92 12:17.01
Corbett
2020
93 12:17.07
Reynolds
2018
94 12:17.15
Canby
2019
95 12:18.13
Gladstone
2021
96 12:18.22
Hidden Valley High School
2020
97 12:20.82
Canby
2020
98 12:21.13
McLoughlin
2020
99 12:21.49
Siuslaw
2020
100 12:21.54
David Douglas
2018

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.94
Sheldon
2021
2 15.16
Centennial
2019
3 15.27
Glencoe
2019
4 15.33
North Salem
2020
5 15.43
Bend
0
6 15.74
Sheldon
2019
7 15.78
Crescent Valley
2019
8 15.81
Clackamas
2020
9 15.92
Phoenix
2020
10 15.94
Blanchet Catholic
2019
11 16.06
Barlow
2019
12 16.11
Lakeview
2019
13 16.12
South Medford
2021
14 16.16
South Medford
2021
15 16.23
Clatskanie
2018
16 16.30
Ontario
2019
17 16.31
Hillsboro
2021
17 16.31
Pendleton
2018
19 16.43
Sweet Home High School
2018
20 16.45
Thurston
2020
21 16.48
Gladstone
2021
22 16.50
Grants Pass
2020
23 16.51
Mountain View
2020
24 16.52
Henley High School
2020
25 16.56
Marist High School
2018
26 16.66
Wilsonville
2019
26 16.66
Newport High School
2019
28 16.68
Centennial
2018
29 16.73
Forest Grove
2021
29 16.73
Adrian
2018
31 16.77
Grants Pass
2019
31 16.77
Canby
2020
33 16.84
Churchill
2020
34 16.85
West Salem
2020
35 16.86
Marshfield High School
2019
36 16.89
Glencoe
2021
37 16.90
Lincoln HS
2018
38 16.92
David Douglas
2018
39 16.93
Jefferson
2021
40 16.94
Gilchrist
2019
40 16.94
Philomath
2021
40 16.94
Century
2018
43 16.96
Madison
2019
43 16.96
Nyssa
2019
45 17.00
North Bend High School
2019
45 17.00
Bend
2020
47 17.02
Sandy
2019
48 17.03
Marshfield High School
2018
49 17.04
Oregon City High School
2019
49 17.04
Astoria
2019
51 17.06
Bend
2019
52 17.09
McNary
2020
53 17.11
North Salem
2019
54 17.12
Cascade
2018
55 17.19
Umatilla
2018
56 17.23
Willamette
2018
57 17.26
Wilson
2021
58 17.29
Molalla
2019
59 17.30
South Medford
2019
60 17.35
McNary
2021
61 17.36
South Eugene
2021
62 17.37
South Wasco County
2018
62 17.37
Century
2020
62 17.37
Hillsboro
2020
65 17.38
Estacada
2019
66 17.39
Phoenix
2019
67 17.40
Churchill
2019
68 17.41
Gladstone
2020
69 17.42
Sunset
2020
70 17.43
Churchill
2020
70 17.43
Cottage Grove
2021
72 17.44
Hidden Valley High School
2019
73 17.46
David Douglas
2019
74 17.47
McNary
2020
74 17.47
Cascade Christian
2019
74 17.47
North Salem
2019
77 17.48
West Salem
2020
78 17.49
Riverside
2019
79 17.50
Ridgeview
2021
79 17.50
Madison
2018
79 17.50
Redmond
2018
79 17.50
Liberty
2018
83 17.51
Oregon City High School
2018
84 17.52
Gresham
2019
85 17.54
Lebanon
2019
86 17.56
Summit
2021
Summit JV 1st
87 17.57
Milwaukie
2020
88 17.58
McMinnville HS
2019
89 17.60
West Salem
2019
90 17.62
Henley High School
2018
91 17.65
South Albany
2018
91 17.65
Molalla
2021
93 17.69
Siuslaw
2021
94 17.71
Faith Bible
2018
95 17.73
Gladstone
2021
95 17.73
Monument
2019
97 17.74
Salem Academy
2018
97 17.74
Sisters
2019
99 17.75
South Medford
2019
99 17.75
Ontario
2021
99 17.75
Seaside
2021

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 45.96
Thurston
2020
2 46.00
Centennial
2019
3 46.64
Adrian
2018
4 46.87
Churchill
2019
5 46.92
Bend
2021
6 47.00
Clackamas
2018
7 47.32
Bend
0
8 47.39
Clackamas
2020
9 47.42
South Wasco County
2018
10 47.59
Ontario
2019
11 47.69
North Salem
2019
12 47.85
Churchill
2020
13 47.99
South Salem
2019
14 48.01
Gladstone
2021
15 48.18
Umatilla
2018
16 48.24
Valley Catholic
2019
16 48.24
Siuslaw
2021
18 48.26
Sheldon
2019
19 48.32
Lakeview
2019
20 48.49
Sunset
2019
21 48.62
South Medford
2021
22 48.73
Jewell
2018
23 48.75
Gilchrist
2019
Summit JV 1st
24 48.76
North Salem
2019
25 48.83
Mazama
2018
26 48.90
David Douglas
2018
27 48.94
Willamette
2018
28 48.96
Glencoe
2019
29 49.02
Sunset
2018
30 49.36
Corvallis
2021
31 49.37
Warrenton
2020
32 49.43
Grants Pass
2020
33 49.44
Blanchet Catholic
2019
34 49.59
Hillsboro
2020
35 49.62
Lincoln HS
2018
36 49.72
Hillsboro
2020
37 49.77
Sandy
2020
38 49.86
Oregon City High School
2019
39 49.89
McNary
2021
39 49.89
Marshfield High School
2018
41 49.91
Chiloquin
2018
42 49.95
Barlow
2019
43 50.13
South Eugene
2018
44 50.20
Corvallis
2021
45 50.23
Philomath
2021
46 50.30
Crater
2020
47 50.45
Milwaukie
2020
48 50.50
Madison
2018
48 50.50
Pendleton
2018
48 50.50
Glencoe
2021
51 50.60
Lincoln HS
2018
52 50.80
Sunset
2020
53 50.83
Southwest Christian
2020
54 50.84
Salem Academy
2018
54 50.84
Banks
2019
56 50.85
Astoria
2019
57 50.88
Forest Grove
2019
58 50.89
Canby
2020
59 50.93
McNary
2020
60 50.99
Burns
2018
Summit JV 2nd
61 51.00
Pilot Rock
2018
61 51.00
Barlow
2020
63 51.01
West Salem
2020
63 51.01
Central Catholic
2019
65 51.03
Churchill
2020
66 51.07
Santiam Christian
2020
67 51.08
North Salem
2020
68 51.14
Marshfield High School
2019
68 51.14
Burns
2020
70 51.19
Lakeview
2021
71 51.26
Clackamas
2019
72 51.38
Weston - Mc Ewen
2019
73 51.42
Astoria
2021
74 51.47
Hermiston
2019
75 51.48
North Lake
2021
75 51.48
Lebanon
2019
77 51.52
Southwest Christian
2021
78 51.56
Hidden Valley High School
2019
79 51.62
Grants Pass
2021
80 51.66
Cascade
2018
81 51.68
Pendleton
2020
81 51.68
Grants Pass
2018
83 51.69
Hermiston
2021
84 51.71
Elmira
2018
85 51.75
Wilson
2021
85 51.75
Pendleton
2021
87 51.79
McMinnville HS
2020
88 51.84
Century
2020
89 51.93
Grants Pass
2018
90 51.94
Cascade
2021
91 51.97
Summit
2021
Summit JV 3rd
92 51.99
East Linn Christian Academy
2019
93 52.08
North Bend High School
2019
94 52.09
South Medford
2019
95 52.12
West Salem
2020
96 52.14
Sunset
2020
96 52.14
Centennial
2018
98 52.25
Ashland
2020
99 52.26
Liberty
2021
100 52.28
Bend
2019

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 49.10
North Salem
2 49.49
West Salem
3 49.87
Grants Pass
4 49.96
Clackamas
5 50.21
Bend
6 50.23
David Douglas
7 50.48
Benson
7 50.48
Ontario
9 50.51
Hidden Valley High School
10 50.56
Sunset
11 50.60
Central Catholic
12 50.65
Oregon City High School
13 50.67
Philomath
14 50.80
Sandy
15 50.88
Sheldon
16 50.91
McNary
17 50.94
McKay
18 50.99
Glencoe
19 51.02
Lincoln HS
19 51.02
Gresham
21 51.12
La Salle Catholic College Prep
22 51.22
Grant
23 51.26
North Eugene
24 51.36
Central
25 51.39
Roosevelt
26 51.43
Sisters
26 51.43
Marshfield High School
28 51.50
South Eugene
28 51.50
Putnam
30 51.52
Cleveland
31 51.57
La Grande
31 51.57
Jefferson
33 51.62
Elkton
34 51.74
Santiam Christian
35 51.79
Crescent Valley
36 51.82
Wilsonville
37 51.86
Ridgeview
38 51.96
Mountain View
39 51.97
St. Helens
40 52.05
Wilson
40 52.05
Springfield
42 52.08
Mazama
43 52.09
Crater
44 52.27
Cottage Grove
45 52.32
Corbett
46 52.36
Valley Catholic
47 52.40
Sweet Home High School
48 52.42
West Albany
49 52.55
Pendleton
50 52.57
The Dalles
51 52.60
Tigard High School
51 52.60
Marist High School
53 52.63
Cascade
53 52.63
Gladstone
53 52.63
Hood River Valley
56 52.67
North Bend High School
57 52.70
Silverton High School
58 52.76
South Medford
58 52.76
Harrisburg
60 52.79
Estacada
61 52.84
Phoenix
62 52.85
Molalla
63 52.92
Gilchrist
Summit JV 1st
64 52.95
East Linn Christian Academy
65 52.98
South Salem
66 53.00
Reynolds
66 53.00
Lakeview
68 53.02
Madison
69 53.10
Enterprise
70 53.14
Blanchet Catholic
71 53.15
North Medford High School
72 53.23
Churchill
73 53.27
Canby
74 53.35
Crook County High School
75 53.36
Thurston
76 53.46
Forest Grove
77 53.48
McMinnville HS
78 53.49
Nyssa
79 53.53
Lost River
79 53.53
Brookings Harbor
81 53.55
Centennial
82 53.56
Portland Christian
83 53.62
Hosanna Christian
84 53.64
Ashland
85 53.72
Adrian
86 53.73
Roseburg
87 53.81