Hayden Qualls

Ione Class of 2019 Ione, OR, USA
  • Total Results 33
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:26.20
  • 1200m - 3:47.77
  • 1500m - 4:52.45
  • 3000m - 10:05.22
  • Long Jump - 14-5
  • Triple Jump - 31-6

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14-5 Graph
2016
xx-x Hermiston Bulldog Invite 21st Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 31-6 Graph
2016
xx-x.x Arlington Invitational 10th Finals >
xx-x.x Prairie City Invitational 5th Finals >
xx-xx.xx Hermiston Bulldog Invite 9th Finals >
xx-x Green and Gold Invite 17th Finals >
xx-x River's Edge Invitational 15th Finals >
xx-x Sherman County Invitational 14th Finals >
xx-x Carnival of Speed 28th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:26.20 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Condon/Wheeler Preview 5th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx GU Small Schools Meet 9th Finals >
1200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 3:47.77 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Condon/Wheeler Preview 5th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:52.45 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Breaking the Ice Ice Breaker 5th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx 1A-SD3 District Championship 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Arlington Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Hermiston Bulldog Invite 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Portland Christian Invitational 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx GU Small Schools Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Green and Gold Invite 26th Finals >
x:xx.xx Burns Oster's Memorial Lions Invitational 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx River's Edge Invitational 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sherman County Invitational 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Carnival of Speed 23rd Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:05.22 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Breaking the Ice Ice Breaker 4th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Oregon State T&F Championships 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 1A-SD3 District Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arlington Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Prairie City Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hermiston Bulldog Invite 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Portland Christian Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Green and Gold Invite 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Burns Oster's Memorial Lions Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx River's Edge Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sherman County Invitational 3rd Finals >