Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Gabby Rosenthal 13.14 Valley Catholic
2. 9 Maddison King 13.14 Banks
3. 11 Mikaela Bernards 13.24 Valley Catholic
4. 12 Claire McLoughlin 13.34 Valley Catholic
5. 10 Meghan Sullivan 13.44 Vernonia
6. 9 Reba Hoffman 13.64 Central
7. 10 Meagan McKinney 13.94 Sherman
8. 12 Samantha Coons 14.27a Sherman
9. 10 Hannah Kempf 14.36a Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
10. 9 Marlie Bloomster 14.46a Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
11. 9 Alyssa AnDyke 14.59a Corbett
12. 11 Ashley Edwards 14.62a Banks
13. 11 Alyssa Moore 14.75a Clatskanie
14. 11 Morgan Nelson 14.82a Banks
15. 9 Ken Poblador 14.95a Tillamook
16. 10 Kayla Stevens 14.98a Central
17. 11 Danielle Berntsen 15.02a Clatskanie
18. 12 Alyssa Gates 15.03a Life Christian
19. 11 sheridan Naber 15.12a Life Christian
20. 9 Iris Ellenberg 15.24a Catlin Gabel
21. 11 Katelin Kaufman 15.29a Tillamook
22. 9 Alexis Buckholz 15.37a Central
23. 12 Ashley Esch 15.40a Life Christian
24. 9 McKenzie Titus 15.51a Vernonia
25. 9 Jocie Roberts 15.55a Vernonia
26. 9 Hannah Eppley 15.57a Corbett
27. 10 Marissa Reed 15.69a Alsea
28. 9 Morgann Cobb 15.77a Clatskanie
29. 12 Shelby Kaseberg 16.09a Sherman
30. 11 Keyona Durbin 16.33a Tillamook
31. 11 Kaylee Demchuk 16.79a Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
32. 10 Alisha Geisler 17.14 Knappa
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Gabby Rosenthal 27.46a Valley Catholic
2. 9 Maddison King 28.23a Banks
3. 11 Mikaela Bernards 28.48a Valley Catholic
4. 10 Meghan Sullivan 28.68a Vernonia
5. 12 Claire McLoughlin 29.13a Valley Catholic
6. 10 Hannah Kempf 29.48a Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
7. 10 Meagan McKinney 30.08a Sherman
8. 11 Morgan Nelson 30.60a Banks
9. 10 Kayla Stevens 30.85a Central
10. 12 Brooklyn Sandquist 31.03a Sherman
11. 11 sheridan Naber 31.17a Life Christian
12. 9 Kelly Reeves 31.44a Southwest Christian
13. 12 Alyssa Gates 31.96a Life Christian
14. 9 Alexis Buckholz 31.98a Central
15. 10 Emily Hiscox 32.02a Corbett
16. 11 Rachael Smithers 32.08a Southwest Christian
17. 11 Sarah Severns 32.13a Central
18. 9 McKenzie Titus 32.39a Vernonia
19. 10 Marissa Reed 32.42a Alsea
20. 12 Ashley Esch 32.86a Life Christian
21. 10 Alyssa Fahlman 33.71a Corbett
22. 9 Morgann Cobb 34.08a Clatskanie
23. 12 Shelby Kaseberg 34.39a Sherman
24. 9 Daysia Trump 37.01a Clatskanie
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Bridget Regan 62.90a Perrydale
2. 12 Kiana Shurts 64.52a Banks
3. 9 Kali AnDyke 66.17a Corbett
4. 9 Chloe Pampush 66.51a Tillamook
5. 10 Hannah Rehm 67.09a Valley Catholic
6. 10 Meagan McKinney 68.41a Sherman
7. 9 McKenzie Perry 68.49a Banks
8. 11 Danielle Berntsen 68.79a Clatskanie
9. 9 Keighlee Riggan 71.28a Central
10. 11 Anna Gatherum 72.04a Central
11. 12 Brooklyn Sandquist 73.11a Sherman
12. 12 Samantha Coons 73.30a Sherman
13. 10 Hanna Brown 75.65a Central
14. 10 Emily Hiscox 75.78a Corbett
15. 10 Alyssa Fahlman 79.30a Corbett
16. 10 Tifffany Snyder 1:20.04a Banks
17. 9 Morgann Cobb 1:23.04a Clatskanie
18. 9 Daysia Trump 1:27.45a Clatskanie
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ari Daskalakis 2:32.15a
1. 11 Sarah Stubblefield 2:36.24a Southwest Christian
2. 12 Kiana Shurts 2:39.39a Banks
3. 12 Chelsea Alsdorf 2:40.18a Valley Catholic
4. 9 Momo Wilms-Crowe 2:42.93a Corbett
5. 11 Grace Mannen 2:43.62a Valley Catholic
6. 10 Rebecca Ditmore 2:53.49a Southwest Christian
7. 9 Kelly Reeves 2:56.91a Southwest Christian
8. 9 Jamie Smith 2:58.25a Central
9. 11 Anna Gatherum 3:08.44a Central
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Sarah Stubblefield 5:06.81a Southwest Christian
2. 9 Maricela Jaroch 5:17.39a Valley Catholic
3. 12 Chelsea Alsdorf 5:26.70a Valley Catholic
4. 9 Momo Wilms-Crowe 5:28.05a Corbett
5. 9 Ermina Lee 5:31.68a Valley Catholic
6. 11 Lynn Siltala 5:42.08a Clatskanie
7. 11 Rachel Hills 5:42.11a Southwest Christian
8. 9 Kaylee Miltenberger 6:07.82a Corbett
9. 9 Jamie Smith 6:19.53a Central
10. 12 Selena Carrizales 6:45.87a Banks
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Mandi Desmarteau 11:24.81a Central
2. 9 Maricela Jaroch 11:27.61a Valley Catholic
3. 12 Nina Weaver 12:10.49a Southwest Christian
4. 12 Ari Daskalakis 12:31.47a
4. 11 Annika Holstrom 12:34.79a Valley Catholic
5. 10 Lauren Fogelstrom 12:51.28a Catlin Gabel
6. 12 Caitie Austen 13:18.54a Southwest Christian
7. 9 Madison Dody 13:28.76a Corbett
8. 12 Selena Carrizales 14:56.22a Banks
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Valerie Lindstrom 17.71a Ilwaco
2. 9 Reba Hoffman 17.76a Central
3. 12 Michaela Shurts 17.78a Banks
4. 11 Mikaela Bernards 17.83a Valley Catholic
5. 10 Alysia Vergin 18.41a Perrydale
6. 11 Addie Flemmer 18.71a Valley Catholic
7. 9 Ariel Slifka 18.84a Banks
8. 9 Jessi Beyer 19.28a Valley Catholic
9. 9 Ken Poblador 19.73a Tillamook
10. 10 Emma Marcus 20.23a Catlin Gabel
11. 11 Alina Bodine 21.28a Banks
12. 11 Lindsey Woodward 21.43a Corbett
13. 10 Legend Bayles 21.91a Life Christian
14. 10 Caitie Miller 23.65a Central
11 Alyssa Moore NT Clatskanie
12 Caroline Smith NT Southwest Christian
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Caroline Smith 51.32a Southwest Christian
2. 10 Valerie Lindstrom 51.44a Ilwaco
3. 12 Michaela Shurts 52.75a Banks
4. 11 Addie Flemmer 53.47a Valley Catholic
5. 9 Marlie Bloomster 54.13a Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
6. 9 Ken Poblador 54.99a Tillamook
7. 11 Rachel Hills 55.41a Southwest Christian
8. 9 Jessi Beyer 55.59a Valley Catholic
9. 9 Chloe Pampush 56.40a Tillamook
10. 9 Ariel Slifka 56.58a Banks
11. 10 Nereida Garcia 56.84a Central
12. 10 Emma Marcus 60.04a Catlin Gabel
13. 10 Daisy Chavez 61.67a Central
14. 9 Emily Gfroerer 62.06a Valley Catholic
15. 11 Katie Poirier 63.00a Sherman
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Relay Team 53.17a Valley Catholic
2. Relay Team 53.87a Perrydale
3. Relay Team 54.00a Banks
4. - Relay Team 54.97a Central
5. Relay Team 56.55a Tillamook
6. Relay Team 57.59a Southwest Christian
7. Relay Team 59.37a Life Christian
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Relay Team 4:21.38a Valley Catholic
2. Relay Team 4:51.62a Southwest Christian
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Carley Lannan 37-04.00 Clatskanie
2. 11 Annie Victor 33-03.00 Banks
3. 11 Ashley Edwards 32-11.50 Banks
4. 10 Kindel Bailey 31-01.00 Banks
5. 10 Paris Orin 30-00.50 Central
6. 12 Shelby Kaseberg 29-11.00 Sherman
7. 12 Angie Turpen 29-09.50 Alsea
8. 10 Kaylynn Bush 29-08.50 Valley Catholic
9. 12 Marissa Mulder 27-09.00 Southwest Christian
10. 9 Marlie Bloomster 26-09.00 Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
11. 12 Reanna Pitt 26-04.00 Tillamook
12. 11 Claudia Ventura 26-00.00 Southwest Christian
13. 9 Laura Whitlatch 24-09.00 Tillamook
14. 10 Madeline Vinson 24-08.00 Valley Catholic
15. 11 Sarah Severns 23-11.00 Central
16. 10 Hanna Brown 23-06.50 Central
17. 10 TinTin Luu 22-08.50 Valley Catholic
18. 9 Victoria Rasmussen 22-06.00 Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
19. 11 Kaylee Demchuk 22-01.00 Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
20. 12 Mariah Norberg 22-00.50 Tillamook
21. 11 Nikita McCord 21-11.50 Vernonia
22. 10 Cecelia Nelson 20-00.75 Clatskanie
23. 10 Reina Morehead 19-09.75 Corbett
24. 9 Daysia Trump 14-09.00 Clatskanie
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Annie Victor 116-00 Banks
2. 12 Carley Lannan 109-10 Clatskanie
3. 12 Angie Turpen 108-00 Alsea
4. 12 Marissa Mulder 100-10 Southwest Christian
5. 10 Elizabeth Monroe 96-03 Banks
6. 10 Kindel Bailey 79-02 Banks
7. 9 Sheyenne White 69-09 Central
8. 10 Nereida Garcia 67-02 Central
9. 11 Rachael Smithers 66-11 Southwest Christian
10. 10 Paris Orin 64-01 Central
11. 11 Claudia Ventura 63-05 Southwest Christian
12. 10 Madeline Vinson 62-10 Valley Catholic
13. 10 Cecelia Nelson 61-03 Clatskanie
14. 11 Alexis Hilby 59-01 Tillamook
15. 12 Mariah Norberg 57-11 Tillamook
16. 10 Legend Bayles 51-09 Life Christian
17. 11 Nikita McCord 48-01 Vernonia
18. 9 Kylee Winlund 47-10 Knappa
19. 9 Nikki Rusinovich 40-03 Knappa
20. 10 Reina Morehead 37-10 Corbett
21. 9 Daysia Trump 25-11 Clatskanie
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kindel Bailey 114-03 Banks
2. 11 Ashley Edwards 107-00 Banks
3. 11 Rachael Smithers 94-11 Southwest Christian
4. 12 Caroline Smith 92-03 Southwest Christian
5. 10 TinTin Luu 91-03 Valley Catholic
6. 10 Elizabeth Monroe 87-08 Banks
6. 12 Angie Turpen 87-08 Alsea
8. 10 Paris Orin 83-01 Central
9. 11 Zoey Jones 82-00 Knappa
10. 10 Havilah Patching 81-11 Tillamook
11. 12 Carley Lannan 76-08 Clatskanie
12. 11 Lynn Siltala 76-06 Clatskanie
13. 11 Katie Poirier 76-00 Sherman
14. 12 Amelia Huhn 75-05 Central
15. 10 Nereida Garcia 74-06 Central
16. 9 Claire Davis 73-03 Corbett
17. 11 Nikita McCord 71-07 Vernonia
18. 10 Madeline Vinson 69-03 Valley Catholic
19. 12 Sophie Ey 65-05 Valley Catholic
20. 9 Victoria Rasmussen 59-09 Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
21. 10 Porsche Lundberg 59-07 Knappa
22. 9 Laura Whitlatch 59-04 Tillamook
23. 10 Cecelia Nelson 43-09 Clatskanie
24. 9 Iris Ellenberg 40-00 Catlin Gabel
25. 9 Kylee Winlund 27-04 Knappa
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Amy Hilger 5-05.00 Banks
2. 10 Julia Kenyon 5-02.00 Central
3. 11 Lauren Birr 5-00.00 Banks
4. 11 Grace Mannen 4-08.00 Valley Catholic
5. 9 Ariel Slifka 4-08.00 Banks
6. 9 Alyssa AnDyke 4-06.00 Corbett
7. 9 Marlie Bloomster 4-06.00 Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
8. 12 Samantha Coons 4-06.00 Sherman
9. 9 Keighlee Riggan 4-04.00 Central
10. 9 Jocie Roberts 4-00.00 Vernonia
11. 9 Ellen Koukel 4-00.00 Valley Catholic
11 Alyssa Moore NH Clatskanie
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Michaela Shurts 8-06.00 Banks
2. 12 Sophie Ey 7-06.00 Valley Catholic
2. 11 Grace Mannen 7-06.00 Valley Catholic
4. 12 Kiana Shurts 7-00.00 Banks
5. 9 Alyssa AnDyke 6-06.00 Corbett
6. 9 Kali AnDyke 6-06.00 Corbett
7. 9 Ariel Slifka 6-06.00 Banks
8. 9 Rachel Jones 6-00.00 Valley Catholic
9. 10 Hannah Kempf 6-00.00 Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Reba Hoffman 16-01.75 Central
2. 10 Meagan McKinney 14-08.75 Sherman
3. 10 Ashley Williams 14-07.50 Tillamook
4. 11 Amy Hilger 14-06.25 Banks
5. 9 Jessi Beyer 14-05.00 Valley Catholic
6. 10 Valerie Lindstrom 14-02.50 Ilwaco
7. 10 Meghan Sullivan 14-01.75 Vernonia
8. 10 Caitie Miller 14-00.75 Central
9. 11 Lindsey Woodward 13-11.00 Corbett
10. 9 Ellen Koukel 13-09.25 Valley Catholic
11. 11 Addie Flemmer 13-06.00 Valley Catholic
12. 11 Katelin Kaufman 13-02.50 Tillamook
13. 12 Libby Withers 13-00.00 Banks
14. 9 Keighlee Riggan 12-11.75 Central
15. 11 Katie Poirier 12-07.00 Sherman
16. 9 Marisa O'Neil 12-03.25 Tillamook
17. 9 Jocie Roberts 11-11.50 Vernonia
18. 11 Kaylee Demchuk 11-07.50 Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
19. 9 Hannah Eppley 11-06.00 Corbett
20. 12 Shelby Kaseberg 11-01.00 Sherman
21. 10 Cecelia Nelson 10-09.00 Clatskanie
9 Nikki Rusinovich ND Knappa
12 Johanna Blake ND Banks
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Addie Flemmer 32-03.50 Valley Catholic
2. 10 Hannah Kempf 31-03.50 Horizon Christian (Hood Ri...
3. 10 Julia Kenyon 30-11.50 Central
4. 11 Lauren Birr 30-08.50 Banks
4. 11 Rachel Hills 30-08.50 Southwest Christian
6. 12 Samantha Coons 30-07.50 Sherman
7. 10 Ashley Williams 30-01.25 Tillamook
8. 12 Johanna Blake 29-11.75 Banks
9. 12 Libby Withers 29-04.00 Banks
9. 10 Kaylynn Bush 29-04.00 Valley Catholic
11. 11 Lindsey Woodward 28-10.75 Corbett
12. 9 Keighlee Riggan 27-03.50 Central
13. 10 Marissa Reed 27-02.25 Alsea
14. 11 Katie Poirier 26-02.50 Sherman
15. 9 Hannah Eppley 25-10.00 Corbettf