Men
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg.
1 Lake Oswego 42 2-8-9-11-12 (13) (14) 1:02:07 12:26
2 Tualatin 73 1-10-16-19-27 (33) 1:02:57 12:36
3 Oregon City 80 6-7-17-24-26 (36) (45) 1:03:59 12:48
4 Estacada 128 4-18-23-30-53 (56) (57) 1:06:33 13:19
5 Liberty 134 15-25-28-29-37 (38) (48) 1:06:29 13:18
6 Gresham 139 3-20-31-39-46 (54) (55) 1:06:44 13:21
7 Molalla 162 5-32-34-44-47 (59) 1:07:59 13:36
8 Southwest Christian 176 21-22-35-40-58 (60) 1:10:10 14:02
9 Jesuit 225 41-42-43-49-50 (51) (52) 1:11:12 14:15
Women
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg.
1 St Mary's Academy 41 1-6-7-13-14 (16) (17) 1:14:07 14:50
2 Oregon City 49 2-3-10-15-19 (21) (24) 1:14:57 15:00
3 Tualatin 70 5-8-9-22-26 (31) (36) 1:16:30 15:18
4 Aloha 111 4-20-27-28-32 (34) 1:19:49 15:58
5 Lake Oswego 165 23-29-33-39-41 (49) (53) 1:25:21 17:05
6 Newberg 167 11-35-37-38-46 (52) 1:27:07 17:26
7 Liberty 169 12-25-40-42-50 (51) 1:27:00 17:24
8 Jesuit 180 18-30-43-44-45 (47) (48) 1:27:31 17:31
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
PL Name - Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. kM
1 Christensen, Shaun 1154 Tualatin 1 11:18.5 -- 6:04.8 3:46.2
2 Rodegerts, Augie 727 Lake Oswego 2 11:49.0 0:30.5 6:21.2 3:56.3
3 Quimby, Quintin 427 Gresham 3 12:14.1 0:55.6 6:34.7 4:04.7
4 Doades, Noah 837 Newberg -- 12:15.8 0:57.3 6:35.6 4:05.3
5 Kavanaugh, Justin 360 Estacada 4 12:16.0 0:57.5 6:35.7 4:05.3
6 Simpson, Mason 823 Molalla 5 12:16.8 0:58.3 6:36.1 4:05.6
7 Brito, Samuel 895 Oregon City 6 12:19.6 1:01.1 6:37.6 4:06.5
8 White, Ryan 930 Oregon City 7 12:22.4 1:03.9 6:39.1 4:07.4
9 Caitlin, Blake 692 Lake Oswego 8 12:31.6 1:13.1 6:44.0 4:10.5
10 Shakerin, Michael 731 Lake Oswego 9 12:31.6 1:13.1 6:44.1 4:10.5
11 Goldsmith, Gabriel 1157 Tualatin 10 12:34.0 1:15.5 6:45.4 4:11.3
12 Bassett, Alex 691 Lake Oswego 11 12:37.0 1:18.5 6:47.0 4:12.3
13 Zhang, Allen 745 Lake Oswego 12 12:37.1 1:18.6 6:47.0 4:12.4
14 Zhuang, Barton 746 Lake Oswego 13 12:38.4 1:19.9 6:47.7 4:12.8
15 Prochovnic, Nikko 278 Beaverton -- 12:39.3 1:20.8 6:48.2 4:13.1
16 Hunter, Jeremy 270 Beaverton -- 12:40.8 1:22.3 6:49.0 4:13.6
17 Walsh, Will 735 Lake Oswego 14 12:44.8 1:26.3 6:51.2 4:14.9
18 Vidmantas, Alexsandras 794 Liberty 15 12:49.2 1:30.7 6:53.5 4:16.4
19 Meyer, Russell 1170 Tualatin 16 12:51.9 1:33.4 6:55.0 4:17.3
20 Preston, Mathew 922 Oregon City 17 12:53.2 1:34.7 6:55.7 4:17.7
21 Mendoza, Edwin 361 Estacada 18 12:56.1 1:37.6 6:57.2 4:18.7
22 Ward, Austin 1181 Tualatin 19 12:57.7 1:39.2 6:58.1 4:19.2
23 Peachey, Ben 426 Gresham 20 12:58.1 1:39.6 6:58.3 4:19.4
24 Gonzalez, Joel 1221 Valley Catholic -- 12:59.7 1:41.2 6:59.2 4:19.9
25 Arzie, Caleb 1004 Southwest Christian 21 13:00.8 1:42.3 6:59.8 4:20.3
26 McCotter, Jake 1014 Southwest Christian 22 13:01.9 1:43.4 7:00.3 4:20.6
27 Beguelin, Carson 353 Estacada 23 13:05.0 1:46.5 7:02.0 4:21.7
28 Comeau, Hunter 902 Oregon City 24 13:09.9 1:51.4 7:04.7 4:23.3
29 Thomas, Darien 792 Liberty 25 13:11.2 1:52.7 7:05.4 4:23.7
30 Flores, Abram 211 Aloha -- 13:12.7 1:54.2 7:06.1 4:24.2
31 Sytsma, Daniel 928 Oregon City 26 13:13.8 1:55.3 7:06.8 4:24.6
32 Shiffer, Quentin 1177 Tualatin 27 13:14.1 1:55.6 7:06.9 4:24.7
33 DeLima, Christopher 774 Liberty 28 13:17.0 1:58.5 7:08.5 4:25.7
34 Almasin, Grayson 204 Aloha -- 13:17.6 1:59.1 7:08.8 4:25.9
35 DeGroot, Nick 699 Lake Oswego -- 13:18.4 1:59.9 7:09.2 4:26.1
36 Nelson, Jake 788 Liberty 29 13:21.9 2:03.4 7:11.1 4:27.3
37 Backwell, Zach 351 Estacada 30 13:24.6 2:06.1 7:12.6 4:28.2
38 Gradwahl, Tyson 420 Gresham 31 13:25.3 2:06.8 7:12.9 4:28.4
39 Hawley, Ryan 844 Newberg -- 13:26.2 2:07.7 7:13.4 4:28.7
40 White, Julian 739 Lake Oswego -- 13:26.8 2:08.3 7:13.8 4:28.9
41 Deardorff, AJ 816 Molalla 32 13:27.7 2:09.2 7:14.2 4:29.2
42 Sorem, Zach 1179 Tualatin 33 13:29.9 2:11.4 7:15.4 4:29.9
43 Noe, Jake 820 Molalla 34 13:42.1 2:23.6 7:21.9 4:34.0
44 Childress-Watson, Kelsey 827 Molalla -- 13:42.2 2:23.7 7:22.0 4:34.0
45 Saefke, Jackson 728 Lake Oswego -- 13:48.4 2:29.9 7:25.4 4:36.1
46 Chupp, Colson 1006 Southwest Christian 35 13:48.5 2:30.0 7:25.4 4:36.2
47 Cardwell, Kaden 898 Oregon City 36 13:49.5 2:31.0 7:26.0 4:36.5
48 Vanwinkle, Garrett 793 Liberty 37 13:49.8 2:31.3 7:26.1 4:36.6
49 Cull, Olivia 1068 St Mary's Academy 1 13:50.1 2:31.6 7:26.3 4:36.7
50 Haney, Austin 781 Liberty 38 13:51.2 2:32.7 7:26.9 4:37.1
51 Davis, Jared 418 Gresham 39 13:54.3 2:35.8 7:28.5 4:38.1
52 McCotter, Kyle 1015 Southwest Christian 40 13:58.8 2:40.3 7:30.9 4:39.6
53 Lyke, Cameron 517 Jesuit 41 13:59.6 2:41.1 7:31.4 4:39.9
54 Lang, Michael 514 Jesuit 42 13:59.7 2:41.2 7:31.5 4:39.9
55 Morich, Benjamin 523 Jesuit 43 14:01.0 2:42.5 7:32.1 4:40.3
56 Bolton, Shane 261 Beaverton -- 14:08.5 2:50.0 7:36.2 4:42.8
57 Wade, Koby 824 Molalla 44 14:08.9 2:50.4 7:36.4 4:43.0
58 Monterroso, Linda 343 Century -- 14:10.1 2:51.6 7:37.0 4:43.4
59 Zunk, Nick 932 Oregon City 45 14:10.2 2:51.7 7:37.1 4:43.4
60 Hernandez, Bryan 422 Gresham 46 14:12.1 2:53.6 7:38.1 4:44.0
61 Lyman, Porter 399 Glencoe -- 14:12.6 2:54.1 7:38.3 4:44.2
62 Aragon, Manuel 636 La Salle Prep -- 14:13.1 2:54.6 7:38.6 4:44.4
63 Dodge, Kaeden 903 Oregon City -- 14:13.7 2:55.2 7:38.9 4:44.5
64 Arifdjanov, Timur 637 La Salle Prep -- 14:20.1 3:01.6 7:42.4 4:46.7
65 Dowden, Hailey 434 Gresham -- 14:21.8 3:03.3 7:43.3 4:47.2
66 Sether, Bo 821 Molalla 47 14:23.2 3:04.7 7:44.0 4:47.7
67 Kleiner, Zoe 945 Oregon City 2 14:23.7 3:05.2 7:44.4 4:47.9
68 Carnegie, John 694 Lake Oswego -- 14:24.0 3:05.5 7:44.5 4:48.0
69 Cuevas, Alex 433 Gresham -- 14:26.0 3:07.5 7:45.6 4:48.6
70 Mitchell, Jackson 785 Liberty 48 14:26.0 3:07.5 7:45.6 4:48.7
71 Duvuru, Satvik 1215 Valley Catholic -- 14:26.1 3:07.6 7:45.6 4:48.7
72 Palumbo, Makenna 949 Oregon City 3 14:26.5 3:08.0 7:45.8 4:48.8
73 May, Elana 370 Estacada -- 14:27.4 3:08.9 7:46.3 4:49.1
74 Barnes, Scottie 690 Lake Oswego -- 14:27.8 3:09.3 7:46.6 4:49.3
75 Harding, James 708 Lake Oswego -- 14:28.9 3:10.4 7:47.1 4:49.6
76 Zable, Derek 560 Jesuit 49 14:35.2 3:16.7 7:50.5 4:51.7
77 Dawson, James 495 Jesuit 50 14:35.8 3:17.3 7:50.8 4:51.9
78 Craven, Andrea 241 Aloha 4 14:37.6 3:19.1 7:51.8 4:52.5
79 Springer, Mason 1210 Tualatin 5 14:38.0 3:19.5 7:52.0 4:52.7
80 Nelson, Dylan 917 Oregon City -- 14:39.0 3:20.5 7:52.6 4:53.0
81 Larson, Jonas 515 Jesuit 51 14:40.1 3:21.6 7:53.1 4:53.3
82 Urreiztieta, Erik 559 Jesuit 52 14:42.5 3:24.0 7:54.4 4:54.2
83 Pedroza, Ramsey 790 Liberty -- 14:44.2 3:25.7 7:55.3 4:54.7
84 Wood, Jon 744 Lake Oswego -- 14:45.2 3:26.7 7:55.9 4:55.0
85 Murray, Michael 721 Lake Oswego -- 14:45.3 3:26.8 7:55.9 4:55.1
86 Furrow, Isaiah 779 Liberty -- 14:46.0 3:27.5 7:56.3 4:55.3
87 Siddiqui, Daanya 1129 St Mary's Academy 6 14:47.5 3:29.0 7:57.1 4:55.8
88 Redder, Charlene 1120 St Mary's Academy 7 14:51.0 3:32.5 7:59.0 4:57.0
89 Perry, Morgan 1206 Tualatin 8 14:51.1 3:32.6 7:59.1 4:57.0
90 Christensen, Trei 355 Estacada 53 14:51.2 3:32.7 7:59.1 4:57.0
91 Clancy, Isabella 409 Glencoe -- 14:55.7 3:37.2 8:01.6 4:58.6
92 Meigs, Kadon 423 Gresham 54 14:58.3 3:39.8 8:02.9 4:59.4
93 Shetler, Kira 1209 Tualatin 9 15:01.3 3:42.8 8:04.5 5:00.4
94 Ackerman, Alex 388 Glencoe -- 15:03.9 3:45.4 8:05.9 5:01.3
95 Cooper, Shaylee 938 Oregon City 10 15:05.0 3:46.5 8:06.6 5:01.7
96 Hamstreet, Alexander 504 Jesuit -- 15:06.0 3:47.5 8:07.0 5:02.0
97 Czuk, Eliana 864 Newberg 11 15:11.0 3:52.5 8:09.7 5:03.6
98 Russell, Logan 979 Southridge -- 15:11.3 3:52.8 8:09.9 5:03.8
99 Blasingame, Brianna 796 Liberty 12 15:11.5 3:53.0 8:10.0 5:03.8
100 Sunderland, Kevin 556 Jesuit -- 15:13.3 3:54.8 8:11.0 5:04.4
101 Cavender, Anya 1063 St Mary's Academy 13 15:18.0 3:59.5 8:13.5 5:06.0
102 Graham, Grace 1082 St Mary's Academy 14 15:20.1 4:01.6 8:14.7 5:06.7
103 Blackman, Paige 934 Oregon City 15 15:22.3 4:03.8 8:15.8 5:07.4
104 Norris, Kelly 424 Gresham 55 15:22.5 4:04.0 8:16.0 5:07.5
105 Dorn, Sophie 1073 St Mary's Academy 16 15:22.6 4:04.1 8:16.0 5:07.5
106 Mittelstaedt, Mark 720 Lake Oswego -- 15:25.5 4:07.0 8:17.6 5:08.5
107 Balding, Jonah 893 Oregon City -- 15:31.3 4:12.8 8:20.7 5:10.4
108 Purvis, Julien 362 Estacada 56 15:32.4 4:13.9 8:21.3 5:10.8
109 Morgan, MaryCatherine 1111 St Mary's Academy 17 15:34.4 4:15.9 8:22.3 5:11.4
110 Girtle, Anna 583 Jesuit 18 15:34.8 4:16.3 8:22.5 5:11.6
111 Kleiner, Delaney 944 Oregon City 19 15:39.1 4:20.6 8:24.9 5:13.0
112 O'Dierno, Nicole 251 Aloha 20 15:39.3 4:20.8 8:25.0 5:13.1
113 Beyer, Kelby 933 Oregon City 21 15:40.2 4:21.7 8:25.5 5:13.4
114 James, Chloe 1197 Tualatin 22 15:41.5 4:23.0 8:26.2 5:13.8
115 Ruiz-Guzman, Vicente 279 Beaverton -- 15:44.6 4:26.1 8:27.8 5:14.8
116 Neils, Joe 916 Oregon City -- 15:45.5 4:27.0 8:28.3 5:15.1
117 Markgraf, Emmy 761 Lake Oswego 23 15:46.0 4:27.5 8:28.6 5:15.3
118 Folino, Joseph 1218 Valley Catholic -- 15:47.1 4:28.6 8:29.2 5:15.7
119 Villafania, Christian 366 Estacada 57 15:48.9 4:30.4 8:30.1 5:16.3
120 Bangerter, Ashley 332 Century -- 15:50.1 4:31.6 8:30.8 5:16.7
121 Boone, Rachel 936 Oregon City 24 15:55.7 4:37.2 8:33.8 5:18.5
122 Halbakken, Kylei 942 Oregon City -- 15:59.9 4:41.4 8:36.0 5:19.9
123 Sun, Melinda 301 Beaverton -- 16:00.7 4:42.2 8:36.5 5:20.2
124 Simpson, Leah 809 Liberty 25 16:01.6 4:43.1 8:37.0 5:20.5
125 Anders, John 390 Glencoe -- 16:04.9 4:46.4 8:38.8 5:21.6
126 Glover, Kate 368 Estacada -- 16:07.6 4:49.1 8:40.2 5:22.5
127 Baton, Emma 825 Molalla -- 16:10.1 4:51.6 8:41.5 5:23.4
128 Savage, Eli 542 Jesuit -- 16:13.4 4:54.9 8:43.3 5:24.4
129 Richards-Brewer, Samantha 830 Molalla -- 16:13.8 4:55.3 8:43.5 5:24.6
130 Passke, Jenna 1028 Southwest Christian -- 16:14.1 4:55.6 8:43.7 5:24.7
131 Dieter, Thea 1072 St Mary's Academy -- 16:16.0 4:57.5 8:44.7 5:25.3
132 Dwyer, Ashley 1188 Tualatin 26 16:17.9 4:59.4 8:45.7 5:26.0
133 Doan, Jonan 1008 Southwest Christian 58 16:19.8 5:01.3 8:46.7 5:26.6
134 Lising, Julia 247 Aloha 27 16:20.3 5:01.8 8:47.0 5:26.8
135 Smith, Eliza 253 Aloha 28 16:23.6 5:05.1 8:48.8 5:27.9
136 Nunez, Cassandra 438 Gresham -- 16:24.9 5:06.4 8:49.5 5:28.3
137 Myers, Eric 853 Newberg -- 16:25.7 5:07.2 8:49.9 5:28.6
138 Recklies, Gabrielle 371 Estacada -- 16:26.3 5:07.8 8:50.2 5:28.7
139 Stouffer, Emily 373 Estacada -- 16:26.6 5:08.1 8:50.4 5:28.8
140 Brase, Courtney 748 Lake Oswego 29 16:32.3 5:13.8 8:53.5 5:30.8
141 Ekanathan, Neena 579 Jesuit 30 16:34.1 5:15.6 8:54.4 5:31.3
142 Nguyen, Lily 1202 Tualatin 31 16:38.0 5:19.5 8:56.5 5:32.6
143 Wolfe, Lauren 1241 Valley Catholic -- 16:38.2 5:19.7 8:56.6 5:32.7
144 Holady, Kathryn 1025 Southwest Christian -- 16:46.5 5:28.0 9:01.1 5:35.5
145 Suro, Aliyah 255 Aloha 32 16:47.6 5:29.1 9:01.7 5:35.8
146 Milner, Trinity 1048 St Helens -- 16:51.3 5:32.8 9:03.7 5:37.1
147 Corwin, Hadley 750 Lake Oswego 33 16:51.4 5:32.9 9:03.8 5:37.1
148 Moore, Maddy 1110 St Mary's Academy -- 16:52.6 5:34.1 9:04.4 5:37.5
149 Lane, Anna 1026 Southwest Christian -- 16:55.2 5:36.7 9:05.8 5:38.4
150 Petersen, Olivia 1115 St Mary's Academy -- 16:57.6 5:39.1 9:07.1 5:39.2
151 Raab, Izabel 1118 St Mary's Academy -- 16:58.6 5:40.1 9:07.6 5:39.5
152 Beymer, Alexandra 1057 St Mary's Academy -- 17:10.2 5:51.7 9:13.9 5:43.4
153 Pham, Vinh 535 Jesuit -- 17:13.9 5:55.4 9:15.9 5:44.6
154 Truong, Maria 257 Aloha 34 17:18.0 5:59.5 9:18.0 5:46.0
155 Tunstill, Avery 1135 St Mary's Academy -- 17:18.9 6:00.4 9:18.5 5:46.3
156 Everard, Brooke 993 Southridge -- 17:19.0 6:00.5 9:18.6 5:46.3
157 Hall, Chandra 1087 St Mary's Academy -- 17:20.5 6:02.0 9:19.4 5:46.8
158 Jarrett, Ella 291 Beaverton -- 17:21.8 6:03.3 9:20.1 5:47.3
159 Lowenberg, Tatum 292 Beaverton -- 17:24.0 6:05.5 9:21.3 5:48.0
160 Eddie, Cecelia 1075 St Mary's Academy -- 17:24.9 6:06.4 9:21.7 5:48.3
161 Gibbs, Emma 866 Newberg 35 17:33.5 6:15.0 9:26.4 5:51.1
162 Eisenbacher, Joe 1216 Valley Catholic -- 17:40.6 6:22.1 9:30.2 5:53.5
163 Prabhala, Amulya 298 Beaverton -- 17:43.1 6:24.6 9:31.5 5:54.3
164 Robert, Claire 1208 Tualatin 36 17:45.4 6:26.9 9:32.8 5:55.1
165 Eves, Landon 817 Molalla 59 17:48.0 6:29.5 9:34.2 5:56.0
166 Day, McKenna 865 Newberg 37 17:49.2 6:30.7 9:34.8 5:56.4
167 Thomas, Gwen 885 Newberg 38 17:53.4 6:34.9 9:37.1 5:57.8
168 Elias, Anika 1076 St Mary's Academy -- 17:55.0 6:36.5 9:37.9 5:58.3
169 Weiss, Mitchell 738 Lake Oswego -- 17:56.7 6:38.2 9:38.8 5:58.9
170 Rogers, Lilly 1124 St Mary's Academy -- 17:58.4 6:39.9 9:39.7 5:59.4
171 Gonzalez, Andrea 756 Lake Oswego 39 17:59.8 6:41.3 9:40.5 5:59.9
172 Biever, Abby 1232 Valley Catholic -- 18:00.8 6:42.3 9:41.1 6:00.3
173 Manning, Olivia 996 Southridge -- 18:06.4 6:47.9 9:44.1 6:02.1
174 Magana, Dylan 915 Oregon City -- 18:08.7 6:50.2 9:45.3 6:02.9
175 Slaughter, Cheyanna 810 Liberty 40 18:09.1 6:50.6 9:45.5 6:03.0
176 Fayloga, Kate 755 Lake Oswego 41 18:10.8 6:52.3 9:46.4 6:03.6
177 LaBonte, Annika 802 Liberty 42 18:11.2 6:52.7 9:46.7 6:03.7
178 Vizireanu, Medeea 634 Jesuit 43 18:21.3 7:02.8 9:52.0 6:07.1
179 Daley, Fiona 1070 St Mary's Academy -- 18:27.5 7:09.0 9:55.4 6:09.2
180 Nguyen, Julie 612 Jesuit 44 18:27.8 7:09.3 9:55.6 6:09.3
181 DeBarro, Claire 1071 St Mary's Academy -- 18:28.3 7:09.8 9:55.8 6:09.4
182 Schink, Ellen 950 Oregon City -- 18:32.3 7:13.8 9:58.0 6:10.8
183 Simmons, Mia 626 Jesuit 45 18:33.2 7:14.7 9:58.5 6:11.1
184 Bosket, Kendall 1184 Tualatin -- 18:35.7 7:17.2 9:59.8 6:11.9
185 Anderson, Grace 860 Newberg 46 18:39.5 7:21.0 10:01.9 6:13.2
186 Colombo, Molly 573 Jesuit 47 18:41.2 7:22.7 10:02.8 6:13.7
187 Brown, Amelia 1060 St Mary's Academy -- 18:46.8 7:28.3 10:05.8 6:15.6
188 Polk, Trinity 1001 Southridge -- 18:49.0 7:30.5 10:07.0 6:16.3
189 Zaidan, Soud 931 Oregon City -- 18:52.0 7:33.5 10:08.6 6:17.3
190 Schimmelbusch, Peter 730 Lake Oswego -- 18:56.5 7:38.0 10:11.0 6:18.8
191 Dassise, Stefan 697 Lake Oswego -- 18:59.9 7:41.4 10:12.8 6:19.9
192 Koehler, Livi 600 Jesuit 48 19:00.7 7:42.2 10:13.2 6:20.2
193 Sandblast, Kenna 765 Lake Oswego 49 19:03.3 7:44.8 10:14.7 6:21.1
194 Colpo, Dominic 639 La Salle Prep -- 19:15.0 7:56.5 10:20.9 6:25.0
195 Campbell, Michaela 797 Liberty 50 19:25.8 8:07.3 10:26.7 6:28.6
196 Liu, Jingjing 1253 Westside Christian -- 19:32.8 8:14.3 10:30.5 6:30.9
197 Snow, Kayla 813 Liberty 51 19:34.3 8:15.8 10:31.3 6:31.4
198 Green, Georgia 1083 St Mary's Academy -- 19:35.2 8:16.7 10:31.8 6:31.7
199 Schultheis, Emmelie 1239 Valley Catholic -- 19:36.5 8:18.0 10:32.5 6:32.2
200 Casey, Julia 863 Newberg 52 19:37.3 8:18.8 10:32.9 6:32.4
201 Ferruzzi, Isabella 1080 St Mary's Academy -- 19:39.4 8:20.9 10:34.1 6:33.1
202 Thyken, Dakota 688 La Salle Prep -- 19:43.4 8:24.9 10:36.2 6:34.5
203 Rivera, Ysabella Raceli 1121 St Mary's Academy -- 19:49.3 8:30.8 10:39.4 6:36.4
204 Craven, Madeline 575 Jesuit -- 19:55.4 8:36.9 10:42.7 6:38.5
205 Haas, John 1011 Southwest Christian 60 20:01.7 8:43.2 10:46.0 6:40.5
206 Schiedler, Megan 766 Lake Oswego 53 20:21.9 9:03.4 10:56.9 6:47.3
207 Brogger, Julia 571 Jesuit -- 20:49.9 9:31.4 11:12.0 6:56.6
208 Rich, Emily 764 Lake Oswego -- 20:55.0 9:36.5 11:14.7 6:58.3
209 Yackel, Caroline 770 Lake Oswego -- 21:01.1 9:42.6 11:18.0 7:00.3
210 Smith, Marina 441 Gresham -- 21:13.7 9:55.2 11:24.8 7:04.6
211 Sevcik, Annika 687 La Salle Prep -- 21:59.2 10:40.7 11:49.2 7:19.7
212 Calparsoro-Trecet, Markel 693 Lake Oswego -- 21:59.5 10:41.0 11:49.4 7:19.8
213 Wadell, George 734 Lake Oswego -- 21:59.5 10:41.0 11:49.4 7:19.8
214 Mane, Vaishnavi 829 Molalla -- 22:12.8 10:54.3 11:56.6 7:24.3
215 Biniam, Sara 670 La Salle Prep -- 25:13.1 13:54.6 13:33.4 8:24.3