Results

Mens Results 
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Anthony Gray		10.87a PR	Eagle Point
2.	12	Mark Hubbard		11.24a	Grants Pass
3.	12	Hunter Comyford		11.30a SR	North Valley
4.	11	Raymond Blasquez		11.36a PR	Bend
5.	11	Malik Polk		11.39a PR	South Medford
6.	11	Hakim Pries		11.65a PR	Ashland
7.	12	Chris Case		11.74a	Klamath Union
7.	11	Shane Fields		11.74a SR	North Valley
9.	10	Jaren Emptage		11.77a	Grants Pass
10.	10	Randy Clark		11.78a	Grants Pass
11.	11	Justin Silsbee		11.83a PR	St Mary's
12.	11	Cory Romig		11.92a PR	Phoenix
13.	10	David Moreno		11.94a PR	North Valley
14.	12	Hunter Morgan		11.98a PR	Eagle Point
14.	10	Eddie Herskovitz		11.98a	Roseburg
16.	11	Giovanni Ricci		12.00a SR	Bend
17.	9	Camron Cory		12.01a	Phoenix
18.	12	Decker Tovey		12.02a PR	Thurston
19.	10	Blain Hobbs		12.04a	Grants Pass
20.	11	Daniel Winters		12.10a PR	Bend
20.	10	Jake Seig		12.10a PR	St Mary's
22.	12	Zachary Robinson		12.11a SR	Phoenix
22.	11	John O'Connor		12.11a PR	Henley
24.	10	Adoniram Gamez		12.14a SR	Phoenix
25.	9	Bryson Bible		12.20a PR	Klamath Union
26.	11	Kai Taipin		12.21a	Henley
27.	12	Thiago Veloso-Lopes		12.36a PR	Rogue River
28.	12	Hunter Scott		12.47a	Yreka
29.	10	Delbert Henson		12.50a PR	Yreka
30.	10	Caed Folkestad		12.83a SR	Ashland
31.	12	Gavin Decker		13.00a PR	Rogue River
32.	10	Cullen Beery		13.70a	Illinois Valley
10	Isaac Lange		NT	Thurston
11	Levi Kuhlmand		NT	Crater
12	Wyatt Vancil		NT	Crater
12	Jacob Bafia		NT	Illinois Valley
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Anthony Gray		22.54a PR	Eagle Point
2.	11	Ethan Moe		22.84a PR	Grants Pass
3.	12	Austin Kramer		22.90a PR	Crater
4.	12	Mark Hubbard		23.38a SR	Grants Pass
5.	12	Ben Annus		23.54a	Thurston
6.	12	Jason Claffey		23.56a	North Valley
7.	11	Hakim Pries		23.71a PR	Ashland
8.	12	Nick Marshall		23.88a	Eagle Point
9.	11	Justin Silsbee		24.07a PR	St Mary's
10.	12	Dylan Wilson		24.27a	South Medford
11.	12	Chris Case		24.31a	Klamath Union
12.	10	Jaren Emptage		24.35a SR	Grants Pass
13.	10	David Moreno		24.39a PR	North Valley
14.	12	Decker Tovey		24.53a PR	Thurston
15.	10	Eddie Herskovitz		24.61a	Roseburg
16.	11	John O'Connor		24.71a PR	Henley
17.	11	Shane Fields		24.74a	North Valley
18.	12	Tysen Lang		24.79a	Crater
19.	11	Fletcher Brower		24.90a	Roseburg
20.	10	Adoniram Gamez		24.97a SR	Phoenix
21.	12	Zachary Robinson		25.20a	Phoenix
22.	11	Kai Taipin		25.21a PR	Henley
23.	12	Hunter Scott		25.30a PR	Yreka
24.	11	Makhi Barnes		25.99a	Klamath Union
25.	11	Garrett McNair		26.37a	Hidden Valley
26.	10	Caed Folkestad		26.45a	Ashland
27.	12	Thiago Veloso-Lopes		26.92a PR	Rogue River
28.	9	James Price		28.45a PR	Rogue River
10	Blain Hobbs		NT	Grants Pass
10	Cullen Beery		NT	Illinois Valley
10	Gavin Rajagopal		NT	St Mary's
11	Malik Polk		NT	South Medford
11	Daniel Winters		NT	Bend
12	Wyatt Vancil		NT	Crater
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Ethan Moe		49.93a PR	Grants Pass
2.	12	Nick Marshall		51.16a PR	Eagle Point
3.	12	Victor Mitchell		51.30a PR	South Medford
4.	9	Austin Boster		51.67a	South Medford
5.	10	Stephen Lake		52.10a	Roseburg
6.	11	Maitu Millar-Sanchez		52.49a PR	Bend
7.	12	Josh McCluskey		52.70a SR	Thurston
8.	11	Stephen Willey		52.80a SR	Grants Pass
9.	12	William Gross		53.02a	Grants Pass
10.	12	Jason Claffey		53.05a PR	North Valley
11.	11	EG Pierce		53.19a PR	Bend
12.	9	Ryland McCullough		53.77a PR	Crater
13.	12	Tysen Lang		54.08a	Crater
14.	10	David Moreno		54.19a PR	North Valley
15.	12	Connor Gratias		55.65a	North Valley
16.	10	Drew Caldwell		56.10a	Crater
17.	9	Ben Spillman		56.17a PR	Ashland
18.	10	Joseph Navas		56.93a PR	Phoenix
19.	10	Cole deGroot		57.09a PR	Klamath Union
20.	11	Beau Shepherd		57.35a SR	Henley
21.	9	Ben Martin		58.59a PR	St Mary's
22.	11	Dominic Maita		58.93a PR	Lakeview
23.	9	Spencer Copple		1:01.12a PR	St Mary's
24.	10	Joshua Medina		1:04.52a	Illinois Valley
9	Aiden Canoe		NT	Rogue River
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Andy Monroe		1:53.20h PR	Crater
2.	11	Nathan Burton		1:54.93h PR	Grants Pass
3.	12	Barrett Titus		2:00.93h PR	Grants Pass
4.	10	Reed Hungerford		2:02.53h	South Medford
5.	9	Ryland McCullough		2:05.57h	Crater
6.	11	David Prudell		2:07.01h SR	Hidden Valley
7.	11	Maitu Millar-Sanchez		2:08.77h SR	Bend
8.	11	EG Pierce		2:09.04h PR	Bend
9.	11	Erik Olsen		2:10.36h	Crater
10.	12	Nathan Watt		2:10.96h SR	Phoenix
11.	10	Cameron Caldwell		2:11.14h	Henley
12.	12	Seth Trader		2:12.08h PR	Hidden Valley
13.	11	Blake Chitwood		2:12.36h	Yreka
14.	10	Dawson Pointere		2:12.70h SR	Lakeview
15.	11	Isaac Fernandez		2:13.06h	Yreka
16.	11	Gabe Southmayd		2:13.46h	Crater
17.	11	Kyle Deiter		2:13.83h	Lakeview
18.	9	Sequoia Jacobson		2:14.54h PR	Ashland
19.	9	Joby Evanow		2:14.88h	South Medford
20.	12	Arin Lowry		2:15.04h PR	Hidden Valley
21.	12	Lucas Stella		2:15.55h PR	Phoenix
22.	11	Jason Cervantes		2:15.81h SR	Eagle Point
23.	10	Ben Blake		2:17.10h	Klamath Union
24.	10	Cameron Smith		2:18.75h	Rogue River
25.	11	Paul Jennings		2:22.18h	Klamath Union
26.	9	Tanner Lauby		2:22.82h	North Valley
27.	9	Alex Simmons		2:26.86h PR	Roseburg
28.	10	Jonah Maris		2:45.60h	Rogue River
12	Jordan Poppe		NT	Henley
11	Gabriel Mayer		NT	St Mary's
 
1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Jantz Tostenson		4:06.34h PR	Crater
2.	11	Derek Tripp		4:08.02h SR	Crater
3.	10	Daniel Beckstead		4:08.54h PR	Grants Pass
4.	11	Luke Ramirez		4:12.45h SR	South Medford
5.	11	Robby Vos		4:12.74h PR	Phoenix
6.	11	Erik Olsen		4:16.06h PR	Crater
7.	10	Elijah Hansen		4:17.31h PR	Roseburg
8.	10	Reed Hungerford		4:18.75h	South Medford
9.	11	Isaac Fernandez		4:20.87h PR	Yreka
10.	11	Ty Boster		4:23.57h SR	South Medford
11.	12	Griff Hokanson		4:24.16h	Crater
12.	9	Truett Bostwick		4:29.30h PR	South Medford
13.	12	Parker Cook		4:30.52h SR	Phoenix
14.	10	Isaac Burgess		4:34.23h	Grants Pass
15.	9	Bennett Jackson		4:34.45h PR	Bend
16.	11	Henry Cobb		4:35.43h PR	Ashland
17.	10	Trevor Wilber		4:36.73h	Bend
18.	10	Ben Blake		4:37.63h PR	Klamath Union
19.	9	Zackary Ellison		4:37.91h PR	Hidden Valley
20.	10	Cameron Smith		4:38.23h PR	Rogue River
21.	10	Mason Lindorf		4:38.74h PR	Hidden Valley
22.	9	Paul Linsaley		4:39.04h PR	Lakeview
23.	12	Jacob Schaumloeffel		4:41.27h SR	Bend
24.	9	Abram Gallup		4:41.55h PR	Thurston
25.	12	Christian Hill		4:41.57h SR	Ashland
26.	9	Tanner Lauby		4:41.86h	North Valley
27.	12	Jordan Poppe		4:42.16h	Henley
28.	11	Jason Cervantes		4:44.27h PR	Eagle Point
29.	9	Elijah Higelin		4:52.73h PR	Yreka
30.	12	Jorge Pelayo		4:53.08h PR	Roseburg
31.	10	Loagen Antle		4:53.46h PR	Lakeview
32.	11	Gabriel Mayer		4:55.36h PR	St Mary's
33.	12	Caleb Plummer		4:56.05h	Thurston
34.	10	Dane Miller		4:57.01h PR	Hidden Valley
35.	10	Jonah Maris		5:38.38h	Rogue River
 
3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Griff Hokanson		9:02.15a PR	Crater
2.	11	Luke Ramirez		9:06.37a	South Medford
3.	9	Truett Bostwick		9:14.47a PR	South Medford
4.	12	Nate Edwards		9:21.17a SR	Crater
5.	11	Gabe Southmayd		9:24.37a PR	Crater
6.	10	Hunter Agsten		9:31.61a SR	Roseburg
7.	11	Blake Chitwood		9:36.62a SR	Yreka
8.	10	Dimitri Underwood		9:39.51a PR	Grants Pass
9.	9	Bennett Jackson		9:40.25a PR	Bend
10.	11	Logan Thurman		9:41.21a PR	Crater
11.	10	Trevor Wilber		9:44.68a PR	Bend
12.	9	Joby Evanow		9:45.01a PR	South Medford
13.	10	Johan Jordaan		9:46.71a PR	South Medford
14.	11	Dylan Dunn		9:54.00a PR	Lakeview
15.	12	Isaac Taylor		9:54.65a PR	Henley
16.	12	Jacob Schaumloeffel		9:56.62a PR	Bend
17.	11	Austin Phan		10:12.28a PR	Thurston
18.	11	Kyle Deiter		10:13.74a SR	Lakeview
19.	9	Zachary Traul		10:22.81a	Roseburg
20.	11	Kevin Fletcher		10:26.59a SR	Ashland
21.	10	Cedar Frankfort-Davis		10:27.09a	Grants Pass
22.	9	Elijah Higelin		10:28.09a PR	Yreka
23.	10	Tyler Manthei		10:33.59a PR	Thurston
24.	12	Tyler Blind		10:40.59a PR	Illinois Valley
25.	9	Isaac Bailey		10:40.87a PR	Klamath Union
26.	10	Ezra DeLuca		10:45.09a PR	Phoenix
27.	11	Cody Lomica		10:46.89a SR	Hidden Valley
28.	9	Soarin Clayburn		10:49.34a PR	North Valley
29.	11	Joshua Rabjohn		10:58.53a	Hidden Valley
30.	12	Brigham Blundell		11:00.62a PR	Phoenix
31.	10	Caleb Acosta		12:10.78a PR	Eagle Point
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Cal Duke		15.47a PR	Crater
2.	11	Blaine Johnson		15.51a PR	South Medford
3.	12	Hunter Ellis		15.59a SR	Klamath Union
4.	12	Mauka Manuwai		15.99a PR	South Medford
5.	12	Austin Green		16.31a PR	Hidden Valley
6.	12	Edgar Perez		16.54a PR	Klamath Union
7.	12	Tanner Gormley		16.78a SR	Thurston
8.	11	Jacob Marshall		16.95a	Eagle Point
9.	11	Julian Wood		17.22a PR	Roseburg
10.	11	Blake Beck		17.85a SR	Crater
11.	12	Zach Farris		17.87a SR	Bend
12.	10	Aiden Norris		18.04a PR	Rogue River
13.	11	Jaidon Singh		18.17a PR	Thurston
14.	10	Corbin Anderson		18.55a PR	Grants Pass
15.	9	Josiah Bergquist		18.74a PR	North Valley
16.	10	Boone Olson		19.05a PR	Roseburg
17.	9	Aiden Avila		19.99a PR	North Valley
18.	11	Kyle Nordlund		20.24a SR	Bend
19.	10	Orion Martin		20.30a	Grants Pass
9	Charlie Reade		NT	St Mary's
12	Derek Pratt		NT	Rogue River
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hunter Comyford		40.19a SR	North Valley
2.	11	Cal Duke		40.30a SR	Crater
3.	12	Alex Jarvis		41.91a PR	Grants Pass
4.	12	Hunter Ellis		42.44a	Klamath Union
5.	12	Mauka Manuwai		42.75a SR	South Medford
6.	11	Jacob Marshall		43.14a	Eagle Point
7.	11	Blaine Johnson		43.23a	South Medford
8.	12	Austin Green		43.51a SR	Hidden Valley
9.	12	Arin Lowry		43.63a PR	Hidden Valley
10.	12	Edgar Perez		43.74a PR	Klamath Union
11.	11	Jackson Mitchell		44.53a PR	Crater
12.	12	Ethan Elliott		44.66a SR	Bend
13.	10	Dru Taft		45.41a PR	Bend
14.	10	Colby Thompson		46.68a PR	Lakeview
15.	10	Jerry Patzke		47.11a PR	Lakeview
16.	10	Orion Martin		47.85a	Grants Pass
17.	10	Aiden Norris		48.26a	Rogue River
18.	10	Boone Olson		48.72a	Roseburg
19.	9	Cole Comyford		49.14a	North Valley
20.	12	Thys Kuitert		53.40a PR	St Mary's
21.	11	Dale Clifton		54.09a	Thurston
11	Ben Delepine		NT	Crater
11	Hunter Kennedy		NT	Grants Pass
11	Blake Beck		NT	Crater
9	Sam Guyer		NT	St Mary's
11	Taylur Graves		NT	Crater
11	Julian Wood		NT	Roseburg
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		William Gross		43.34a	Grants Pass
2		Kaleb Franklin		44.65a	South Medford
3		Hunter Morgan		44.98a	Eagle Point
4		Shane Fields		45.27a	North Valley
5		Wyatt Vancil		45.73a	Crater
6		Peter Ramsay		46.04a	Bend
7		Makhi Barnes		46.09a	Klamath Union
8		Tanner Gormley		46.39a	Thurston
9		Adoniram Gamez		46.44a	Phoenix
10		Garrett Marcoulier		46.73a	Hidden Valley
11		McCade Allen		46.98a	Henley
12		Nolan Rinefort		47.76a	Ashland
13		Tristan Wood		48.22a	Roseburg
14		Gavin Decker		51.34a	Rogue River
Justin Silsbee
Jake Seig
Victor Tu
Mike Miles		DQ	St Mary's
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Alex Jarvis		3:29.62h	Grants Pass
2		Victor Mitchell		3:30.01h	South Medford
3		Tysen Lang		3:34.28h	Crater
4		Maitu Millar-Sanchez		3:35.93h	Bend
5		Tristan Wood		3:39.85h	Roseburg
6		Hunter Comyford		3:40.47h	North Valley
7		I'Kaika Aipia		3:42.00h	Thurston
8		John O'Connor		3:44.63h	Henley
9		Robby Vos		3:48.60h	Phoenix
10		Chris Case		3:49.16h	Klamath Union
11		Austin Green		3:50.86h	Hidden Valley
12		Kyle Deiter		3:53.19h	Lakeview
13		Cullen Beery		4:20.66h	Illinois Valley
Justin Silsbee
Thys Kuitert
Jake Seig
Ben Martin		NT	St Mary's
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Tyler Sconce		50-11.00	Roseburg
2.	12	Casey Carter		47-06.00 PR	Hidden Valley
3.	11	Trent Snyder		47-05.00 PR	South Medford
4.	10	Carson Ellis		46-07.50	Roseburg
5.	9	Riley Ortiz		45-04.00 PR	Hidden Valley
6.	12	Jake Kasiah		44-06.00	Grants Pass
7.	12	Thomas Cox		43-09.00 SR	St Mary's
8.	12	Kevin Coalwell		43-08.00 PR	Roseburg
9.	12	Sam Cutting		42-11.00	South Medford
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Tyler Sconce		50-04.00	Roseburg
2.	12	Casey Carter		47-06.00	Hidden Valley
3.	11	Trent Snyder		47-05.00	South Medford
4.	10	Carson Ellis		46-07.50	Roseburg
5.	12	Jake Kasiah		44-06.00	Grants Pass
6.	9	Riley Ortiz		44-03.00	Hidden Valley
7.	12	Thomas Cox		43-09.00	St Mary's
8.	12	Sam Cutting		42-11.00	South Medford
9.	12	Kevin Coalwell		42-08.00	Roseburg
10.	12	Calvin Claassen		42-00.00	Grants Pass
11.	11	Logan Kappas		41-11.00 PR	Henley
12.	10	Cody Fisher		41-10.00	Crater
13.	12	Javon Gill		41-09.00	Crater
14.	12	Tyler Jordan		41-08.00 PR	Klamath Union
15.	12	Alex Jarvis		41-01.00	Grants Pass
16.	12	Brian Gerke		40-05.00	Eagle Point
17.	12	Taylor Lawler		40-03.00 PR	Eagle Point
18.	12	Michelangelo Luce		40-02.00	Klamath Union
18.	12	Tanner Jolgen		40-02.00	Thurston
20.	12	Dalton Powell		39-04.00	Klamath Union
21.	11	Detlef Laughery		38-10.00 PR	Ashland
21.	11	Bryson Lexow		38-10.00	South Medford
23.	11	Angelo Merrigan		38-06.00	Henley
24.	12	Dawson Coulombe		38-03.00	Roseburg
25.	9	Seth Hall		38-02.00	Crater
26.	10	Zack Farmer		37-11.00 SR	North Valley
27.	9	Darius Holmes		37-08.00	Klamath Union
28.	10	Jacob Reynolds		37-00.00 PR	St Mary's
28.	10	Brandon Farris		37-00.00	North Valley
30.	11	Caden Corbin		36-10.00	Yreka
31.	10	Tristen Guilfoyle		36-07.00	Bend
32.	10	Delbert Henson		36-00.00	Yreka
33.	11	Matt Armburst		33-04.00	Lakeview
34.	11	Garrett Harpole		33-02.00	Bend
35.	11	Alex Decker		32-00.00	Lakeview
36.	10	Max Baines		28-06.00	Rogue River
37.	12	Paul Binker		26-08.00 PR	Illinois Valley
38.	9	Ian Binker		20-04.00 PR	Illinois Valley
9	Gabe Tambellini		ND	Rogue River
12	Aaron Holden		ND	Thurston
12	Hunter Scott		ND	Yreka
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Calvin Claassen		169-01	Grants Pass
2.	11	Tyler Sconce		155-08 PR	Roseburg
3.	10	Cody Fisher		147-01 PR	Crater
4.	10	Cole Boster		135-03 PR	South Medford
5.	12	Alex Jarvis		134-03	Grants Pass
6.	12	Sam Cutting		129-10	South Medford
7.	12	Tanner Jolgen		129-05 PR	Thurston
8.	12	Casey Carter		128-05 PR	Hidden Valley
9.	12	Dawson Coulombe		123-09	Roseburg
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Calvin Claassen		169-01	Grants Pass
2.	11	Tyler Sconce		155-08	Roseburg
3.	10	Cody Fisher		147-01	Crater
4.	10	Cole Boster		135-02	South Medford
5.	12	Alex Jarvis		134-03	Grants Pass
6.	12	Casey Carter		125-00	Hidden Valley
7.	12	Dawson Coulombe		123-09	Roseburg
8.	12	Sam Cutting		122-10	South Medford
9.	12	Tanner Jolgen		121-07	Thurston
10.	9	Jaydan Gray		119-05 PR	Thurston
11.	12	Brian Gerke		119-03 PR	Eagle Point
12.	12	Jordan Vasquez		116-07	Hidden Valley
13.	12	Thomas Cox		114-10	St Mary's
14.	12	Javon Gill		111-02	Crater
15.	11	Daniel Bolduc		110-10	North Valley
16.	10	Ethan Collins		110-02	Grants Pass
17.	10	Joseph Grace		109-11 PR	Phoenix
18.	9	Darius Holmes		108-02	Klamath Union
19.	11	Austin Clayton		107-04	North Valley
20.	10	Tristen Guilfoyle		104-09	Bend
21.	12	Trevor Myers		103-06 PR	Henley
22.	12	Dylan Thomas		103-05	Henley
23.	So	Charlie Jacobson		100-10 PR	Eagle Point
24.	12	Konner McAllister		99-09	Crater
25.	9	Lane Bays		99-05 PR	Bend
26.	11	Detlef Laughery		97-02 PR	Ashland
27.	10	Delbert Henson		96-01	Yreka
28.	11	Caden Corbin		95-06	Yreka
29.	10	Sam Schaefer		91-06 PR	St Mary's
30.	12	Michelangelo Luce		90-10	Klamath Union
31.	11	Alex Decker		82-01 PR	Lakeview
32.	9	Gabe Tambellini		77-04.50	Rogue River
33.	10	Brendan Lambert		75-09 PR	Ashland
34.	9	Ian Binker		65-09 PR	Illinois Valley
35.	12	Paul Binker		58-04	Illinois Valley
36.	9	James Price		54-00	Rogue River
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Michelangelo Luce		176-07	Klamath Union
2.	11	Dalton Rasmussen		167-06 SR	Roseburg
3.	12	Samuel Tibbetts		167-03 PR	Roseburg
4.	12	Jake Kasiah		163-03 PR	Grants Pass
5.	12	Isaak Burum		161-06 PR	Bend
6.	9	Jaydan Gray		151-05 PR	Thurston
7.	10	Cameron Morgan		146-00 PR	Eagle Point
8.	10	Joseph Grace		145-07 PR	Phoenix
9.	11	Trent Snyder		139-05	South Medford
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Michelangelo Luce		176-07	Klamath Union
2.	11	Dalton Rasmussen		167-06	Roseburg
3.	12	Samuel Tibbetts		167-03	Roseburg
4.	12	Jake Kasiah		150-08	Grants Pass
5.	12	Isaak Burum		145-06	Bend
6.	9	Jaydan Gray		143-07	Thurston
7.	10	Cameron Morgan		141-07	Eagle Point
8.	10	Joseph Grace		140-10	Phoenix
9.	11	Trent Snyder		139-05	South Medford
10.	11	Vance Waever		137-06	Henley
11.	11	Rich England		137-05	Grants Pass
12.	11	Victor Ruiz		136-04 PR	Grants Pass
13.	11	Hayden Tanzi		135-08	South Medford
14.	12	Clint Broyles		135-05 SR	Henley
15.	12	Thys Kuitert		131-09 PR	St Mary's
16.	12	Johnny Kenfield		131-06 PR	Klamath Union
17.	12	Devan Harrison		127-06 PR	Thurston
18.	10	Cole Ryerson		126-05	Crater
19.	10	Tristen Guilfoyle		124-11 PR	Bend
20.	11	Daniel Bolduc		124-01 PR	North Valley
21.	11	Lane Kasiah		123-08	Grants Pass
21.	12	Casey Carter		123-08 SR	Hidden Valley
23.	10	Parker Layton		123-06 PR	Crater
24.	12	Nathan Watt		123-03	Phoenix
25.	12	Mauka Manuwai		123-00	South Medford
26.	11	Detlef Laughery		121-11 PR	Ashland
27.	9	Carsen Smith		110-09 PR	Rogue River
28.	9	Keegan Decker		109-03 PR	Lakeview
29.	9	Dylan Blisard		105-09 PR	Ashland
30.	12	Mitchell Moczygemba		105-02 PR	St Mary's
31.	9	Brennan Wilson		98-10 PR	Illinois Valley
32.	11	Matt Armburst		96-00	Lakeview
33.	10	Brandon Farris		95-09	North Valley
34.	12	Jacob Bafia		84-07 SR	Illinois Valley
35.	9	Gabe Tambellini		75-00	Rogue River
12	Jimmy Bowlouden		ND	Hidden Valley
12	Taylor Lawler		DQ	Eagle Point
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Tayler Phillips		6-06.00 PR	Grants Pass
2.	12	Boot Clark		6-02.00 SR	Henley
3.	11	Raymond Blasquez		6-02.00 SR	Bend
4.	11	Peyton Shipley		6-00.00 PR	South Medford
5.	11	Christian Wytcherley		6-00.00 PR	North Valley
6.	11	Stephen Willey		5-10.00 SR	Grants Pass
6.	11	Jordan Smith		5-10.00 PR	Roseburg
8.	12	Derek Pratt		5-10.00	Rogue River
9.	12	Isaak Burum		5-10.00 SR	Bend
10.	11	Riley Dexter		5-08.00 SR	St Mary's
10.	11	Micah DeBoer		5-08.00	South Medford
10.	11	Arturo Veloz		5-08.00	South Medford
10.	9	Max Teichrow		5-08.00	Bend
14.	10	Nicholas Bolin		5-06.00	Roseburg
14.	10	Jerry Patzke		5-06.00 PR	Lakeview
16.	10	Colby Thompson		5-04.00	Lakeview
16.	9	Cole Weaver		5-04.00	Crater
16.	11	Hakim Pries		5-04.00 PR	Ashland
16.	10	Randy Clark		5-04.00	Grants Pass
16.	11	Cade Weaver		5-04.00	Crater
16.	10	Aiden Norris		5-04.00	Rogue River
9	Josiah Bergquist		NH	North Valley
9	Tanner Greene		NH	Eagle Point
11	Ethan Powell		NH	Thurston
9	Nolan Rinefort		NH	Ashland
10	Mason Miller		NH	Thurston
12	Nathan Watt		NH	Phoenix
12	Tim Hole		NH	Klamath Union
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Boot Clark		14-06.00 SR	Henley
2.	10	Brady Petz		14-00.00 SR	Bend
3.	11	Zack Williams		12-06.00 PR	Grants Pass
4.	12	Griff Hokanson		12-00.00 SR	Crater
5.	11	Ethan Edwards		12-00.00	Bend
6.	12	Nathan Mock		12-00.00	Bend
7.	11	Grant (Zeek) Medley		11-06.00 PR	Grants Pass
8.	11	Paul Jennings		10-06.00	Klamath Union
9.	10	Nico Cellini		10-06.00 PR	Ashland
10.	10	Brinson Scott		9-06.00	South Medford
11.	9	Blake Johnson		9-06.00	Roseburg
12.	10	Jerry Patzke		9-06.00 PR	Lakeview
13.	12	Tanner Buckmaster		9-06.00 SR	Grants Pass
14.	9	Noah Stillwell		8-00.00 PR	St Mary's
15.	11	Dominic Maita		8-00.00	Lakeview
9	Joseph Hammers		NH	Ashland
9	Carsen Smith		NH	Rogue River
9	Austin Quayle		NH	Rogue River
12	Tim Hole		NH	Klamath Union
12	Nathan Wirth		NH	Thurston
11	Cal Duke		NH	Crater
11	Micah DeBoer		NH	South Medford
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Anthony Gray		20-11.00	Eagle Point
2.	12	Nick Armstrong		20-06.00	Bend
3.	11	Tayler Phillips		20-02.00	Grants Pass
4.	12	Nick Marshall		20-01.00	Eagle Point
5.	10	Isaac Lange		19-11.00	Thurston
6.	11	Giovanni Ricci		19-10.00 SR	Bend
7.	12	Derek Pratt		19-03.50 PR	Rogue River
8.	11	McCade Allen		19-01.50 SR	Henley
9.	12	Samuel Tibbetts		18-11.00	Roseburg
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Anthony Gray		20-11.00	Eagle Point
2.	12	Nick Armstrong		20-06.00	Bend
3.	11	Tayler Phillips		20-02.00	Grants Pass
4.	12	Nick Marshall		20-01.00	Eagle Point
5.	10	Isaac Lange		19-11.00	Thurston
6.	11	Giovanni Ricci		19-10.00	Bend
12	Derek Pratt		19-03.50	Rogue River
7.	11	McCade Allen		19-01.50	Henley
8.	12	Samuel Tibbetts		18-11.00	Roseburg
9.	11	Niko Phillips		18-10.00	Grants Pass
10.	10	Blain Hobbs		18-10.00	Grants Pass
11.	12	Andrew Pierce		18-03.00	Yreka
12.	9	Cole Weaver		18-01.00	Crater
13.	12	Connor Gratias		18-00.00	North Valley
14.	12	Aaron Hansen		17-11.00 PR	Rogue River
15.	10	David Moreno		17-08.00	North Valley
16.	9	Camron Cory		17-08.00 PR	Phoenix
17.	12	Zachary Robinson		17-07.00 SR	Phoenix
18.	10	Stephen Lake		17-01.00	Roseburg
19.	9	Carsen Smith		16-08.00	Rogue River
20.	11	Weston Grant		16-06.50 PR	St Mary's
21.	11	Makhi Barnes		16-05.00	Klamath Union
22.	9	Bryson Bible		16-00.00	Klamath Union
23.	12	Tyler Blind		14-11.00 PR	Illinois Valley
24.	11	Victor Tu		13-04.00	St Mary's
25.	10	Nick Moore		10-02.00	Thurston
11	Christian Wytcherley		ND	North Valley
11	Dean Hearn		ND	Illinois Valley
11	Malik Polk		DQ	South Medford
11	Kaleb Franklin		ND	South Medford
12	Elijah Castro		ND	Hidden Valley
12	Riley Martin		ND	South Medford
11	Levi Kuhlmand		ND	Crater
9	Nolan Rinefort		ND	Ashland
10	Jaren Emptage		ND	Grants Pass
10	Elijah Retzlaff		ND	Ashland
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Luke Lambson		40-10.00	Grants Pass
2.	11	Fletcher Brower		40-05.00	Roseburg
3.	12	Nick Armstrong		40-04.00	Bend
4.	11	Tayler Phillips		40-01.50	Grants Pass
5.	11	Niko Phillips		38-09.50	Grants Pass
6.	11	Stephen Willey		38-09.50	Grants Pass
7.	11	Arturo Veloz		37-10.00 PR	South Medford
8.	9	Keegan Losinski		37-09.50	South Medford
9.	11	I'Kaika Aipia		37-06.00 SR	Thurston
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Luke Lambson		41-00.00	Grants Pass
2.	11	Fletcher Brower		40-05.00	Roseburg
3.	12	Nick Armstrong		40-04.00	Bend
4.	11	Tayler Phillips		40-01.50	Grants Pass
5.	11	Niko Phillips		39-04.00	Grants Pass
6.	11	Stephen Willey		38-09.50	Grants Pass
7.	9	Keegan Losinski		37-09.50	South Medford
8.	11	I'Kaika Aipia		37-06.00	Thurston
9.	11	Arturo Veloz		37-02.00	South Medford
10.	12	Andrew Pierce		36-11.00	Yreka
11.	11	McCade Allen		36-10.00	Henley
12.	10	Cody Fisher		36-04.00	Crater
13.	12	Aaron Hansen		36-03.50	Rogue River
14.	12	Mason de Schweinitz		36-01.00 PR	Bend
15.	9	Josiah Bergquist		34-05.00	North Valley
16.	10	Hunter Hillard		34-02.00 PR	Roseburg
17.	10	Colby Andersen		33-09.00	Eagle Point
18.	11	Ayden Beck		33-00.00	Crater
19.	9	Grant Ferhenbacher		30-00.00 PR	Rogue River
9	JC Herring		DQ	Crater
11	Christian Wytcherley		DQ	North Valley
10	Mason Miller		DQ	Thurston
11	Dean Hearn		ND	Illinois Valley
12	Elijah Castro		ND	Hidden Valley
 
 
 Womens Results
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Deshae Wise		11.88a PR	Grants Pass
2.	10	Baylee Touey		12.19a PR	North Valley
3.	10	Maya Hopwood		12.45a SR	Bend
4.	10	Nyah Kendall		12.64a	Hidden Valley
5.	12	Kaylie Nelson		12.71a PR	Bend
6.	12	Mackenzie McLaughlin		12.98a PR	Hidden Valley
7.	10	Molly Guerra		13.05a PR	Grants Pass
7.	9	Alisha McFall		13.05a	Yreka
9.	11	Charity Wagner		13.07a SR	Bend
10.	10	Hannah Peterson		13.08a	Henley
11.	10	Anna Nash		13.20a SR	Phoenix
12.	9	Adael Scatena		13.41a PR	Thurston
13.	10	Sydnee Howard		13.44a	Henley
14.	10	Flore Elliott		13.51a SR	Bend
15.	12	Aubrie Johnson		13.52a	South Medford
16.	10	Aarika Brooks		13.55a PR	Illinois Valley
17.	9	Hailey Westbrook		13.56a	Grants Pass
18.	9	Sierra Zendejas		13.78a	Lakeview
19.	9	Camdyn Bruner		13.81a	Grants Pass
20.	10	Hannah Wilkinson		13.85a PR	South Medford
21.	9	Nicole Chappell		13.90a PR	Ashland
22.	10	McKenna Miller		13.91a PR	Thurston
23.	12	Tarisha Goosman		13.94a	Crater
24.	9	Madison Shearer		14.03a	Henley
25.	11	Brooklyn Cole		14.23a PR	Roseburg
25.	10	Maya Van Hook		14.23a	Crater
27.	12	Megan Richardson		14.31a SR	Crater
28.	9	Emily Galusha		14.38a PR	North Valley
29.	10	Margarita Maggie Carrillo		14.44a PR	Phoenix
30.	9	Claire Pyka		14.71a	St Mary's
31.	12	Destiny Alaxander		14.89a PR	Illinois Valley
32.	10	Sophia Wyant		15.11a PR	St Mary's
33.	9	Alyssa Wolf		15.96a PR	Rogue River
34.	9	Maya Jacobs		17.75a PR	Rogue River
9	Andrea Flores		NT	Eagle Point
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Baylee Touey		25.22a PR	North Valley
2.	10	Maya Hopwood		26.42a SR	Bend
3.	12	Kaylie Nelson		26.50a PR	Bend
4.	10	Nyah Kendall		26.65a PR	Hidden Valley
5.	12	Mackenzie McLaughlin		26.74a PR	Hidden Valley
6.	12	Maya Bradd		26.92a PR	Eagle Point
7.	9	Alisha McFall		27.24a	Yreka
8.	10	Sydney Gardner		27.71a PR	Bend
9.	10	Hannah Peterson		28.14a	Henley
10.	12	Aubrie Johnson		28.33a	South Medford
11.	11	Carolyn Cuilty		28.45a	Roseburg
12.	9	Sierra Zendejas		28.50a	Lakeview
13.	10	Kaila Lingo		29.09a SR	Grants Pass
14.	10	Jada Anderson		29.18a PR	Crater
15.	11	Alex Conley		29.27a PR	Lakeview
16.	11	Jayda Willis		29.54a	South Medford
17.	10	Madison Hill		29.82a SR	Thurston
18.	10	Margarita Maggie Carrillo		29.84a PR	Phoenix
19.	9	Mya Holzshu		29.91a PR	Ashland
20.	10	Kylie Goodrich		29.93a	Yreka
21.	12	Samantha Bowen		30.55a SR	Crater
22.	9	Lily Allen		31.17a	North Valley
23.	10	Sophia Wyant		31.51a PR	St Mary's
24.	9	Claire Pyka		31.80a PR	St Mary's
25.	9	Meig Peters		32.90a PR	Illinois Valley
26.	11	Amy Burns		33.53a SR	Illinois Valley
9	Andrea Flores		NT	Eagle Point
9	Victoria Murphy		NT	Thurston
11	Emonie Snowton		NT	Phoenix
11	Calista Van Delden		NT	Grants Pass
12	Haley Mynear		NT	Klamath Union
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Dagny Donohue		1:03.30a SR	Bend
2.	12	Aubrey Snyder		1:03.67a	Roseburg
3.	10	Jenelle Hurley		1:03.88a	Hidden Valley
4.	10	Sydney Gardner		1:04.00a SR	Bend
5.	11	Brooke Johnson		1:04.08a SR	Grants Pass
6.	11	Calista Van Delden		1:04.20a	Grants Pass
7.	10	Rhianna Brown		1:04.22a PR	Thurston
8.	10	Ayla Klingler		1:05.52a	Grants Pass
9.	12	Monica Andre		1:05.98a SR	Crater
10.	12	Megan DeMaria		1:06.08a SR	South Medford
11.	10	Sophia Pastrano		1:06.24a PR	St Mary's
12.	9	Lily Allen		1:06.38a	North Valley
13.	10	Ella Purdy		1:06.90a PR	South Medford
14.	12	Jestyna Mosttler		1:07.07a PR	Phoenix
15.	10	Kylie Goodrich		1:07.53a PR	Yreka
16.	12	Haley Mynear		1:07.97a SR	Klamath Union
17.	9	Mya Holzshu		1:08.34a PR	Ashland
18.	10	Marja Annus		1:08.97a SR	Thurston
19.	10	Ibixica Alvarez		1:09.62a	St Mary's
20.	12	McKenna Frison		1:10.51a	Crater
21.	11	Nicolette Coffman		1:13.42a SR	Klamath Union
10	Lena Fogle		NT	Yreka
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Danielle Jantzer		2:21.84h SR	Phoenix
2.	11	Ariana Marks		2:25.62h PR	Crater
3.	12	Margaret Faliano		2:26.80h PR	Crater
4.	12	Lydia Scott		2:27.09h PR	South Medford
5.	9	Faith Schultz		2:27.60h PR	Grants Pass
6.	12	Grace Perkins		2:27.79h SR	Bend
7.	9	Samantha Dara		2:28.94h PR	Grants Pass
8.	9	Jade Hopkins		2:33.29h PR	Crater
9.	10	Lena Fogle		2:33.95h SR	Yreka
10.	10	Deanndria Shields		2:34.78h SR	South Medford
11.	10	Elezebeth Allen		2:35.03h	Crater
12.	11	Dagny Donohue		2:36.20h SR	Bend
13.	9	Jaelynne Birkby		2:41.31h PR	Thurston
14.	12	Taylor Mynear		2:41.72h PR	Klamath Union
15.	9	Sophia Tate		2:42.06h PR	Roseburg
16.	12	Anya Gallup		2:42.28h SR	Thurston
17.	10	Nina Willhoft		2:42.37h SR	Roseburg
18.	9	Natalya Opsahl		2:42.68h PR	Henley
19.	9	Taylor Mortenson		2:42.96h PR	Ashland
20.	11	Kyla Martinez		2:43.24h PR	North Valley
21.	12	Emily Kinzig		2:44.19h	South Medford
22.	10	Braidy Smith		2:45.71h	Henley
23.	11	Emma Blake		2:46.80h SR	Klamath Union
24.	10	Dusti Luiz		2:54.06h	Yreka
25.	12	Roza Jonas		2:59.50h	Illinois Valley
9	Rebecca Miller		NT	North Valley
9	Gabi Wisnovsky		NT	South Medford
 
1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Danielle Jantzer		4:52.24h SR	Phoenix
2.	12	Grace Perkins		4:56.85h PR	Bend
3.	10	Ahdra Klingler		5:08.86h SR	Grants Pass
4.	11	Jazmin Duncan		5:17.26h SR	South Medford
5.	10	Elezebeth Allen		5:17.60h SR	Crater
6.	10	Kira Morrow		5:17.95h PR	Henley
7.	12	Shayla Potratz		5:18.32h SR	Phoenix
8.	12	Gabriella Wayne		5:18.67h PR	Bend
9.	10	Deanndria Shields		5:19.11h PR	South Medford
10.	9	Gracen Hokanson		5:31.25h	Crater
11.	10	Emily Bath		5:33.23h SR	Grants Pass
12.	9	Mataya Trumbly		5:33.47h	South Medford
13.	12	Emily Kinzig		5:33.58h	South Medford
14.	9	Faith Lopez		5:36.38h PR	Bend
15.	12	Sofia Stranieri		5:36.80h PR	Thurston
16.	11	Maria Robelo		5:38.62h PR	Roseburg
17.	10	Dusti Luiz		5:41.67h PR	Yreka
18.	12	Jamie Walker		5:44.59h PR	Klamath Union
19.	11	Macey Hargis		5:48.02h	Lakeview
20.	12	Lily Taylor		5:50.64h	Lakeview
21.	10	Zoe Carlton		5:53.58h SR	Thurston
22.	11	Elliana Pastrano		6:05.84h PR	St Mary's
23.	11	McKenzie Morey-Adams		6:13.38h PR	Yreka
11	Emma Blake		NT	Klamath Union
10	Eden Childers		NT	Roseburg
10	Sarah Andrews		NT	Illinois Valley
 
3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Lydia Scott		10:50.88a	South Medford
2.	11	Ariana Marks		11:04.28a PR	Crater
3.	11	Jazmin Duncan		11:12.09a SR	South Medford
4.	9	Gabi Wisnovsky		11:22.06a PR	South Medford
5.	9	Faith Lopez		11:45.06a PR	Bend
6.	11	Kylie Caldwell		11:46.09a PR	Crater
7.	10	Lupita Alegria		12:07.44a PR	Phoenix
8.	9	Sally Berg		12:12.18a PR	Hidden Valley
9.	12	Reilly Frerk		12:13.06a SR	Hidden Valley
10.	10	Eden Childers		12:15.44a	Roseburg
11.	11	Lindsey Gurr		12:16.00a SR	St Mary's
12.	11	Jessica Lee		12:18.53a SR	Lakeview
13.	10	Carrington Fastelin		12:21.41a PR	Bend
14.	11	Melody McGrath		12:29.25a SR	North Valley
15.	11	Nicolette Coffman		12:31.88a PR	Klamath Union
16.	9	Sarah Sturley		12:33.12a	Grants Pass
17.	11	Jaysie Fox		12:36.28a	Roseburg
18.	11	McKenzie Morey-Adams		12:49.72a PR	Yreka
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Deshae Wise		14.30a PR	Grants Pass
2.	9	Sienna Bauer		16.01a PR	Phoenix
3.	12	Tara Crosswhite		16.51a PR	Thurston
4.	10	Sofia Tringolo		16.53a PR	Phoenix
5.	12	Maya Bradd		16.67a PR	Eagle Point
6.	9	Sarah Quinlan		16.85a PR	Bend
7.	10	Brette Graham		17.11a SR	Lakeview
8.	12	Madison Schreder		17.13a SR	Lakeview
9.	11	Alycen Reinhart		17.33a	Bend
10.	10	Clara Scott		17.44a PR	Hidden Valley
10.	10	Hallie Kolb		17.44a PR	Grants Pass
12.	10	Phoebe Larson		17.79a PR	South Medford
13.	9	Hailey Westbrook		17.92a PR	Grants Pass
14.	10	Skylar Farmer		17.93a	South Medford
15.	9	Kaycee Brown		18.07a	Bend
16.	10	Melissa Deleon		18.18a PR	Thurston
17.	11	Mia Groff		18.28a PR	Henley
18.	10	Mikayla VanBoven		18.52a	Hidden Valley
19.	12	McKenzie Comyford		18.66a SR	North Valley
20.	12	Nishi Chase		18.72a	Klamath Union
21.	10	Bailey Ellis		19.00a SR	Klamath Union
22.	12	Daniela Mendoza		19.01a	Eagle Point
23.	9	Madison Shearer		19.68a	Henley
24.	10	Samantha Cushman		20.28a PR	Crater
25.	9	Alyssa Wolf		22.02a	Rogue River
26.	11	Amy Burns		22.43a PR	Illinois Valley
9	Gracen Hokanson		NT	Crater
10	Dani Pritchard		NT	Roseburg
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Deshae Wise		45.15a SR	Grants Pass
2.	12	Megan Hoback		47.86a SR	North Valley
3.	12	Lindsey Bonney		49.22a SR	Grants Pass
4.	10	Brette Graham		49.25a	Lakeview
5.	9	Hailey Westbrook		50.28a PR	Grants Pass
6.	10	Sofia Tringolo		50.93a	Phoenix
7.	10	Lyndee McLauchlin		50.96a PR	Henley
8.	10	Clara Scott		51.31a SR	Hidden Valley
9.	9	Kaycee Brown		51.50a	Bend
10.	9	Jasper Cortell		51.97a PR	Phoenix
11.	10	Skylar Farmer		52.02a SR	South Medford
12.	9	Adael Scatena		52.24a PR	Thurston
13.	9	Gracen Hokanson		53.20a PR	Crater
14.	9	Sienna Bauer		53.22a	Phoenix
15.	10	Kealy McCormack		54.53a	Bend
16.	10	Dani Pritchard		54.68a SR	Roseburg
17.	9	Mayah Pappas		55.19a PR	Roseburg
18.	10	Samantha Cushman		55.23a PR	Crater
19.	11	Mia Groff		55.78a SR	Henley
20.	10	Phoebe Larson		57.21a	South Medford
21.	10	Bailey Ellis		57.65a SR	Klamath Union
22.	11	Trew Farnworth		57.75a	Bend
23.	9	Bella Sallee		58.01a PR	Ashland
24.	11	Alycen Reinhart		58.35a	Bend
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Molly Guerra		49.52a	Grants Pass
2		Charity Wagner		50.28a	Bend
3		Kaylee Krusemark		50.56a	Hidden Valley
4		Danielle Jantzer		51.72a	Phoenix
5		Sydnee Howard		52.05a	Henley
6		McKenna Miller		52.68a	Thurston
7		Tarisha Goosman		53.14a	Crater
8		Marissa Arroyo		53.26a	Eagle Point
9		Aubrie Johnson		53.75a	South Medford
10		Alex Conley		53.85a	Lakeview
11		Dani Pritchard		54.49a	Roseburg
12		Lily Allen		56.36a	North Valley
13		Roza Jonas		56.95a	Illinois Valley
14		Bailey Ellis		58.66a	Klamath Union
15		Maya Jacobs		1:01.93a	Rogue River
16		Katie Cropper		1:02.12a	Ashland
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Lily Allen		4:13.99h	North Valley
2		Ayla Klingler		4:16.34h	Grants Pass
3		Sisalee Parrish		4:16.65h	Henley
4		Aubrey Snyder		4:19.65h	Roseburg
5		Brette Graham		4:21.10h	Lakeview
6		Ella Purdy		4:21.78h	South Medford
7		Danielle Jantzer		4:24.52h	Phoenix
8		Anya Gallup		4:27.85h	Thurston
9		McKenna Frison		4:36.77h	Crater
10		Nicolette Coffman		4:40.12h	Klamath Union
11		Aarika Brooks		5:06.18h	Illinois Valley
Dagny Donohue
Sydney Gardner
Kaylie Nelson
Maya Hopwood		NT	Bend
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kayla Rambo		36-10.00	Bend
2.	11	Dani Dunn		35-10.00	Lakeview
3.	10	Katie Reitmann		35-09.00 PR	St Mary's
4.	12	Kiya Wilder		35-03.00	Klamath Union
5.	12	Tracy Ely		34-02.00	Bend
6.	10	Kayleigh Haupt		34-01.00	Klamath Union
7.	9	Kaylee Touey		32-09.00	North Valley
8.	10	Hallee Jessee		32-03.00	Hidden Valley
11	Jessica Peterson		ND	Roseburg
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kayla Rambo		37-02.00	Bend
2.	11	Dani Dunn		36-11.00 SR	Lakeview
3.	12	Kiya Wilder		36-03.00	Klamath Union
4.	10	Katie Reitmann		34-05.00	St Mary's
5.	10	Kayleigh Haupt		33-00.00	Klamath Union
6.	11	Jessica Peterson		33-00.00	Roseburg
9.	9	Kaylee Touey		33-00.00	North Valley
8.	12	Tracy Ely		32-09.00	Bend
8.	10	Hallee Jessee		32-05.00	Hidden Valley
10.	10	Caitlyn Trenkle		32-05.00	Lakeview
11.	11	Isabella (Bell) Hill		31-11.00	Roseburg
12.	12	Arianna O'Connor		31-08.00	Henley
13.	9	Tella Morris		30-11.00 PR	Eagle Point
14.	9	Jessalyn England		30-05.00	Grants Pass
15.	12	Madelene Marroquin-Salazar		29-09.00	Phoenix
16.	10	Hallie Shean		29-04.50 PR	St Mary's
17.	12	Isabella Maranghi		29-03.50	Grants Pass
18.	9	Halle O'Brien		29-03.00	Hidden Valley
19.	10	Marissa Arroyo		29-01.00	Eagle Point
20.	10	Micayla Johnson		28-10.00	Bend
21.	11	Margarita Duran		28-07.50	Crater
22.	12	Kayliana Foster		28-04.00	Crater
23.	11	Tiffany Melheim		27-10.00	Thurston
24.	11	Ashlyn Hermanson		27-07.00	Roseburg
25.	10	Ariah Tanner		27-05.00	Yreka
26.	11	Allison Meza		27-00.00	South Medford
27.	12	Hailey Kjeldgaard		27-00.00	Thurston
28.	11	Zoey Boyd		26-01.00 SR	Ashland
29.	11	Kaylee Gardner		26-01.00	Yreka
30.	9	Nina Munson		25-03.00	Ashland
31.	10	Taylor Berry		25-01.00	Bend
32.	12	Paige Rosenberg		22-10.00	South Medford
33.	9	Sanjuana Mendoza		21-05.00	Illinois Valley
34.	9	Maddy Cort		21-03.00	Rogue River
35.	11	Taylor Jackson		17-01.00	Illinois Valley
11	Jessica Lyon		DQ	Grants Pass
12	Larraine Pearson		DQ	Rogue River
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kayla Rambo		131-06 PR	Bend
2.	11	Isabella (Bell) Hill		115-01.50 PR	Roseburg
3.	12	Kiya Wilder		114-08 PR	Klamath Union
4.	10	Molly Guerra		110-10	Grants Pass
5.	12	Ali Laborin		108-00	Bend
6.	12	Tracy Ely		106-05	Bend
7.	10	Ariah Tanner		100-00 PR	Yreka
8.	12	Makayla Mustafa		96-06 SR	Grants Pass
12	Madelene Marroquin-Salazar		ND	Phoenix
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kayla Rambo		126-08	Bend
2.	12	Kiya Wilder		114-08	Klamath Union
3.	12	Tracy Ely		106-05	Bend
4.	10	Molly Guerra		105-00	Grants Pass
5.	10	Ariah Tanner		100-00	Yreka
6.	12	Ali Laborin		97-11	Bend
7.	11	Isabella (Bell) Hill		97-02	Roseburg
8.	12	Makayla Mustafa		96-06	Grants Pass
9.	12	Madelene Marroquin-Salazar		94-05.50 PR	Phoenix
10.	10	Katie Reitmann		93-06.50 PR	St Mary's
11.	9	Caitlyn Rabjohn		93-04 PR	Hidden Valley
12.	11	Jessica Lyon		92-00 SR	Grants Pass
13.	10	Kayleigh Haupt		91-09.50	Klamath Union
14.	11	Jessica Peterson		90-11	Roseburg
15.	10	Lauren Russo		89-06.50 PR	St Mary's
16.	11	Zoey Boyd		88-06	Ashland
17.	10	Hallee Jessee		87-11	Hidden Valley
18.	11	Julie Jarvis		87-09	Grants Pass
19.	11	Dani Dunn		87-06	Lakeview
20.	11	Kaylee Gardner		86-08 SR	Yreka
21.	9	Tella Morris		86-00 PR	Eagle Point
22.	12	Kayliana Foster		84-09	Crater
23.	9	Kaylee Touey		82-05	North Valley
24.	9	Nina Munson		81-00	Ashland
25.	12	Angelica Mares		73-11	Thurston
26.	10	Kayla Cox		73-06	South Medford
27.	10	Chaela Cuff		64-09	Lakeview
28.	9	Cristal Tellez		64-00 PR	Phoenix
29.	10	Maria Canizales		62-09	Thurston
30.	10	Marissa Arroyo		60-09	Eagle Point
30.	9	Sanjuana Mendoza		60-09 PR	Illinois Valley
32.	12	Paige Rosenberg		56-06	South Medford
33.	11	Taylor Jackson		51-04	Illinois Valley
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ali Laborin		118-01	Bend
2.	12	Jordan Kujawski		117-02 PR	Grants Pass
3.	11	Aubree Esterline		113-09 PR	Grants Pass
4.	11	Margarita Duran		113-04	Crater
5.	9	Kaylee Touey		112-11 PR	North Valley
6.	12	Quinn Roseberry		109-02 SR	Lakeview
7.	12	Midori Adams		105-06 PR	Henley
8.	11	Mikayla Najar		97-03 SR	Klamath Union
9.	12	Madelene Marroquin-Salazar		97-02	Phoenix
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ali Laborin		114-05	Bend
2.	9	Kaylee Touey		112-11	North Valley
3.	12	Quinn Roseberry		109-02	Lakeview
4.	12	Jordan Kujawski		107-08	Grants Pass
5.	11	Margarita Duran		107-05	Crater
6.	12	Midori Adams		105-06	Henley
7.	11	Aubree Esterline		103-00	Grants Pass
8.	11	Mikayla Najar		97-03	Klamath Union
9.	12	Madelene Marroquin-Salazar		97-02	Phoenix
10.	10	Paige Mahan		95-05 SR	Grants Pass
11.	10	Gretchen Lucido		94-06 PR	Roseburg
12.	10	Aarika Brooks		92-03 PR	Illinois Valley
13.	11	Audrey Jordan		91-08 PR	Eagle Point
14.	11	Lauren Campbell		90-01	Henley
15.	10	McKenzie Van Ess		89-02	Grants Pass
16.	9	Karlie Morris		88-04 PR	Eagle Point
17.	9	Cassidy Stackpole		86-04	Klamath Union
18.	10	Jaylynn Johnston		85-04 PR	Lakeview
19.	12	Courtney Sakraida		85-01	Rogue River
20.	9	Siera Crawford		84-03 PR	Bend
21.	10	Hallie Shean		81-05	St Mary's
11	Ashlyn Hermanson		80-10	Roseburg
22.	9	Cristal Tellez		79-08	Phoenix
23.	12	Hailey Kjeldgaard		76-05	Thurston
24.	11	Allison Meza		75-00	South Medford
25.	11	Kori Delgado		73-01	Klamath Union
26.	9	Nina Munson		70-10	Ashland
27.	10	Kali Norris		68-09	Hidden Valley
28.	10	Kayla Cox		68-01 PR	South Medford
29.	12	Larraine Pearson		67-10 SR	Rogue River
30.	11	Erica Alfred		67-07	Hidden Valley
31.	11	Zoey Boyd		54-03 SR	Ashland
32.	10	Maddi Chun		34-10	St Mary's
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Aubree Esterline		5-02.00	Grants Pass
2.	10	Lyndee McLauchlin		5-02.00	Henley
3.	12	Megan Hoback		4-10.00	North Valley
4.	12	Nishi Chase		4-08.00	Klamath Union
5.	10	Hannah Bartlett		4-08.00	Roseburg
5.	11	Trew Farnworth		4-08.00 SR	Bend
5.	10	Jenelle Hurley		4-08.00	Hidden Valley
8.	12	McKinsey Scharf		4-08.00	Crater
9.	9	Andrea Flores		4-08.00	Eagle Point
10.	11	Brooke Johnson		4-08.00	Grants Pass
11.	12	Sara Ortega Rambo		4-06.00	Crater
11.	11	McKenna Presley		4-06.00	Crater
11.	10	Flore Elliott		4-06.00	Bend
11.	9	Makayla Sikahema		4-06.00	Grants Pass
11.	10	Faith Jordan		4-06.00 PR	Roseburg
11.	12	Ciara Lindsley		4-06.00	Lakeview
11.	11	Alex Conley		4-06.00	Lakeview
11.	12	Jane Peterson		4-06.00	Klamath Union
19.	12	Logan Billy		4-04.00	South Medford
19.	10	Kylie Copenhaver		4-04.00	North Valley
19.	10	Skylar Farmer		4-04.00	South Medford
9	Jaelynne Birkby		NH	Thurston
12	Destiny Alaxander		NH	Illinois Valley
9	Kaycee Brown		NH	Bend
9	Katie Cropper		NH	Ashland
11	Kaylee Krusemark		NH	Hidden Valley
10	Alexi Sparks		NH	Thurston
10	Kylie Goodrich		NH	Yreka
12	Jestyna Mosttler		NH	Phoenix
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Alana Dickson		11-06.00 SR	Bend
2.	11	Emily Showers		11-00.00	Bend
3.	12	Shaye Vanderville		10-06.00	Thurston
4.	11	Emily Thomason		10-00.00	Crater
5.	12	Nishi Chase		10-00.00	Klamath Union
6.	12	Fiona Keller		10-00.00	Grants Pass
7.	12	Sisalee Parrish		9-00.00	Henley
8.	10	Baylee Touey		9-00.00 SR	North Valley
9.	12	Elizabeth Taylor		9-00.00	Bend
9.	12	Abby Hardin		8-00.00 PR	Hidden Valley
10.	12	Summer Keating		8-00.00 SR	St Mary's
11.	9	Iyla Cooley		8-00.00	Ashland
12.	9	Patty Morhain		7-06.00	Roseburg
13.	9	Gracen Hokanson		7-06.00	Crater
9	Siera Crawford		NH	Bend
11	Juleanna Byrne		NH	Grants Pass
11	Berkeley Skuratowicz		NH	Ashland
11	Emma Blake		NH	Klamath Union
10	Gabi Castillo		NH	St Mary's
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Lindsey Bonney		16-09.00	Grants Pass
2.	10	Anna Nash		16-03.50 SR	Phoenix
3.	11	Dagny Donohue		15-07.00 PR	Bend
4.	10	Tatiana Kelly		15-03.50 PR	North Valley
5.	9	Mayah Pappas		15-03.50	Roseburg
6.	9	Heidi Arellano		15-02.50 PR	Bend
7.	12	Arianna O'Connor		15-00.00	Henley
8.	10	Clara Scott		14-10.50 SR	Hidden Valley
9.	11	Emily Thomason		14-09.00 PR	Crater
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Lindsey Bonney		16-06.00	Grants Pass
2.	10	Anna Nash		16-03.50	Phoenix
3.	11	Dagny Donohue		15-06.00	Bend
4.	10	Tatiana Kelly		15-03.50	North Valley
4.	9	Mayah Pappas		15-03.50	Roseburg
6.	9	Heidi Arellano		15-02.50	Bend
7.	12	Arianna O'Connor		14-11.00	Henley
8.	10	Clara Scott		14-10.50	Hidden Valley
9.	11	Emily Thomason		14-09.00	Crater
10.	9	Siera Crawford		14-07.50 PR	Bend
11.	10	Sophia Pastrano		14-07.00 PR	St Mary's
12.	12	McKenna Frison		14-06.00 PR	Crater
13.	9	Camdyn Bruner		14-05.00	Grants Pass
14.	12	Rylee Smith		14-02.00	Henley
15.	10	Skylar Farmer		14-01.50 PR	South Medford
15.	11	Kassidy Calhoun		14-01.50	Phoenix
17.	12	Isabelle Taylor		13-10.50 SR	Henley
17.	10	Lena Fogle		13-10.50 PR	Yreka
19.	9	Gwen Ledesma		13-08.00	Grants Pass
20.	10	Melissa Deleon		13-07.50	Thurston
21.	12	Jane Peterson		12-10.00	Klamath Union
22.	12	Helen Erickson		12-09.00	Lakeview
23.	10	Kendal Beagley		12-08.50 PR	North Valley
24.	9	Alisha McFall		12-08.00 PR	Yreka
25.	9	Gracie Reichenbach		12-07.00	South Medford
26.	9	Shayla Billings		12-06.00 PR	Rogue River
27.	10	Aaliyah Powless		12-03.50	Klamath Union
28.	12	Bella Dodson		9-04.00 SR	Rogue River
11	Kaylee Krusemark		ND	Hidden Valley
12	Roza Jonas		ND	Illinois Valley
10	Maya Van Hook		ND	Crater
10	Gabrielle Ogier		ND	Ashland
9	Katie Cropper		ND	Ashland
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Sienna Bauer		33-10.00 PR	Phoenix
2.	12	Arianna O'Connor		33-07.50 SR	Henley
3.	12	Tara Crosswhite		33-05.00 SR	Thurston
4.	10	Tatiana Kelly		33-02.00 PR	North Valley
5.	11	Trew Farnworth		32-07.00 SR	Bend
6.	9	Sarah Quinlan		32-04.50 PR	Bend
7.	12	McKinsey Scharf		32-04.00	Crater
8.	10	Jenelle Hurley		32-02.00 PR	Hidden Valley
9.	11	McKenna Presley		31-00.50 PR	Crater
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Sienna Bauer		33-10.00	Phoenix
2.	12	Arianna O'Connor		33-07.50	Henley
3.	12	Tara Crosswhite		33-05.00	Thurston
4.	11	Trew Farnworth		32-07.00	Bend
5.	10	Tatiana Kelly		32-06.50	North Valley
6.	12	McKinsey Scharf		32-04.00	Crater
7.	9	Sarah Quinlan		32-02.50	Bend
8.	10	Jenelle Hurley		32-02.00	Hidden Valley
9.	11	McKenna Presley		31-00.50	Crater
10.	12	Sara Ortega Rambo		30-07.00	Crater
11.	10	Lena Fogle		30-05.50	Yreka
12.	9	Camdyn Bruner		30-05.00	Grants Pass
13.	12	Isabelle Taylor		30-01.50	Henley
14.	12	Jestyna Mosttler		30-00.50	Phoenix
15.	10	Rebecca Potts		29-11.50	Grants Pass
16.	12	Nishi Chase		29-11.00	Klamath Union
17.	10	Sophia Pastrano		29-10.00 SR	St Mary's
18.	10	Aaliyah Powless		29-01.50	Klamath Union
19.	9	Heidi Arellano		28-09.50	Bend
20.	9	Jasper Cortell		27-08.50	Phoenix
21.	10	Ella Bloom		27-06.50	South Medford
22.	11	Hollee Schulz		27-04.50	Thurston
23.	10	Abbie Stevens		27-03.50 SR	Lakeview
24.	12	Helen Erickson		26-09.00 PR	Lakeview
25.	10	Lainey Smyth		26-07.50	South Medford
26.	10	Faith Jordan		26-03.50	Roseburg
27.	10	Kylie Copenhaver		25-01.00	North Valley
28.	9	Bella Sallee		24-08.00	Ashland
11	Kaylee Krusemark		DQ	Hidden Valley