Complete Results

Mens Results  Jump to
 Womens Results  Jump to
Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jacob Sanders		11.25a	Milwaukie
2.	12	Sam Saryon		11.42a	Parkrose
3.	12	Seancarlos Gonzalez		11.64a SR	Valley Catholic
4.	10	Kees Tjaarda		11.72a	Clatskanie
5.	11	Tevin Jeannis		11.73a	Scappoose
6.	11	Sam Estep		11.78a	St Helens
7.	10	Cooper Blodgett		11.89a	Rainier
8.	12	Siyat Mohamed		11.97a	Madison
 
100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Siyat Mohamed		11.42a SR	Madison
2.	11	Sam Estep		11.54a PR	St Helens
3.	11	Jacob Sanders		11.59a	Milwaukie
4.	12	Sam Saryon		11.60a	Parkrose
5.	10	Cooper Blodgett		11.75a PR	Rainier
6.	12	Michael Gift		11.79a	Scappoose
6.	11	Tevin Jeannis		11.79a	Scappoose
8.	12	Seancarlos Gonzalez		11.83a	Valley Catholic
9.	9	Logan Page		11.83a PR	St Helens
10.	11	Jacob Herz		11.84a	Kalama
11.	12	David Fazio		11.85a	Scappoose
12.	12	Joey Biever		11.85a SR	Valley Catholic
13.	12	Juneau Meyer		11.94a	Seaside
14.	10	Kees Tjaarda		11.99a	Clatskanie
15.	11	Nate Myklebust		12.01a	Castle Rock
16.	11	Cam Hegar		12.01a PR	Estacada
17.	11	Goldstar Yim		12.02a	Forest Grove
18.	10	Donald Dieffenbach		12.08a PR	Astoria
19.	12	Zachariah Ennis		12.12a	Forest Grove
20.	11	Elliot Saephan		12.13a	Parkrose
21.	12	Alex Moore		12.13a	Estacada
22.	12	Donovan Jacob		12.14a SR	St Helens
23.	10	Crew Blodget		12.18a	Rainier
24.	12	Mason Williams		12.19a	Jefferson
25.	11	Nuutti Barron		12.26a	La Salle Prep
26.	11	Nashon Jefferson		12.28a	Jefferson
27.	9	Justice Sigmund-Kuanoni		12.33a	Castle Rock
28.	9	Juan Hernandez-Murray		12.35a PR	Milwaukie
29.	12	Dilan Johnson		12.37a	Kalama
30.	11	Brett Fox		12.45a	Yamhill-Carlton
31.	10	Matthew LeBlanc		12.51a PR	Catlin Gabel
32.	9	Trey Eberhart		12.56a	Valley Catholic
33.	11	Eliott Vallejos		12.60a	Milwaukie
34.	11	Garrett Kiser		12.61a	Seaside
35.	12	Zach VanDyke		12.64a SR	Forest Grove
36.	11	Justin Kavanagh		12.68a	Estacada
37.	10	Justin Villa		12.68a	Astoria
38.	9	Khobany Ken		12.72a PR	Madison
38.	12	Cole Olson		12.72a SR	Astoria
40.	10	Kolby Pratt		12.80a	Rainier
41.	11	Chandler Morris		12.89a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
42.	9	Sam Shockley		13.00a	Clatskanie
43.	11	Dylan Whitmore		13.03a	Yamhill-Carlton
44.	10	Ty Singkhek		13.10a PR	Parkrose
45.	9	Dylan House		13.16a	Castle Rock
46.	11	Ryan Watson		13.18a	Clatskanie
47.	9	Joseph Suh		13.26a	Faith Bible Christian
48.	9	Sean Morae-Alvarado		13.53a	Faith Bible Christian
48.	10	Tyler Kropp		13.53a PR	Catlin Gabel
50.	10	Wilson Larios		13.96a PR	Madison
9	Richard Beverage		DNS	Kalama
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jacob Sanders		22.99a SR	Milwaukie
2.	12	Xavier Miller		23.01a PR	Jefferson
3.	11	Nate Myklebust		23.24a PR	Castle Rock
4.	12	Michael Gift		23.29a PR	Scappoose
5.	12	Mason Williams		23.62a SR	Jefferson
6.	12	Lhamont Guy		23.64a PR	Madison
7.	11	Tevin Jeannis		23.77a	Scappoose
8.	11	Jacob Herz		24.49a	Kalama
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Xavier Miller		23.23a	Jefferson
2.	11	Nate Myklebust		23.52a	Castle Rock
3.	12	Michael Gift		23.52a	Scappoose
4.	11	Jacob Sanders		23.56a	Milwaukie
5.	11	Tevin Jeannis		23.63a PR	Scappoose
6.	12	Sam Saryon		23.64a	Parkrose
7.	12	Mason Williams		23.79a	Jefferson
8.	11	Jacob Herz		23.87a	Kalama
9.	9	Logan Page		23.91a PR	St Helens
10.	12	Lhamont Guy		23.93a	Madison
11.	10	Cooper Blodgett		24.07a	Rainier
12.	11	Sam Estep		24.24a SR	St Helens
13.	10	Kees Tjaarda		24.40a	Clatskanie
14.	12	David Fazio		24.40a PR	Scappoose
15.	12	Alex Moore		24.49a	Estacada
16.	10	Jacob Bruce		24.56a	Rainier
17.	9	Justice Sigmund-Kuanoni		24.63a	Castle Rock
18.	9	Juan Hernandez-Murray		24.73a PR	Milwaukie
19.	11	Nashon Jefferson		24.88a SR	Jefferson
20.	12	Lucas Guasco		24.91a SR	La Salle Prep
21.	12	Jehu Shaver		24.98a SR	Estacada
22.	11	Garrett Kiser		25.00a PR	Seaside
23.	11	Elliot Saephan		25.02a	Parkrose
24.	9	Trey Eberhart		25.22a PR	Valley Catholic
25.	11	Goldstar Yim		25.26a PR	Forest Grove
26.	9	Osker Almeda		25.27a PR	Forest Grove
27.	10	Louis-David Gendron-Herndon		25.35a PR	Valley Catholic
28.	12	Chris Millward		25.37a PR	Castle Rock
29.	11	Isreal Jones		25.39a	Kalama
30.	9	Richard Beverage		25.43a PR	Kalama
31.	11	Justin Kavanagh		25.46a SR	Estacada
32.	11	Nuutti Barron		25.47a	La Salle Prep
33.	10	Justin Villa		25.53a PR	Astoria
34.	12	Donovan Jacob		25.60a SR	St Helens
35.	12	Zach VanDyke		25.63a SR	Forest Grove
36.	10	Matthew LeBlanc		25.82a PR	Catlin Gabel
37.	10	Braedyn Weaver		25.94a	Madison
38.	9	Levi Card		26.09a	Seaside
39.	9	Getnet Gottschalk		26.27a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
40.	9	Sam Shockley		26.57a	Clatskanie
41.	11	Landon Law		26.61a PR	Astoria
42.	9	Justin Veimau		27.02a PR	Catlin Gabel
43.	10	Tyler Kropp		27.05a PR	Catlin Gabel
44.	9	Jacob Leith		27.08a PR	Parkrose
45.	10	Rey Risch		27.46a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
46.	10	Wilson Larios		28.58a PR	Madison
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Dylan Brady		52.41a PR	St Helens
2.	12	Joey Biever		53.07a SR	Valley Catholic
3.	9	Osker Almeda		55.40a	Forest Grove
4.	11	Jose Santiago-Meraz		55.55a PR	Parkrose
5.	9	Levi Card		55.79a	Seaside
6.	11	Connor Hood		55.81a PR	Faith Bible Christian
7.	12	Lhamont Guy		55.98a PR	Madison
8.	9	Cole Smith		56.11a	Forest Grove
9.	10	Jordan Hill		56.17a PR	Madison
10.	11	Peyton Reed		56.36a PR	Rainier
11.	10	Isaac Lopez Haas		56.72a PR	Forest Grove
12.	10	Matthew LeBlanc		57.31a SR	Catlin Gabel
13.	11	Darian Guerr		57.36a PR	Rainier
14.	10	Isaac Lozier		57.50a	Kalama
15.	11	Chazz Amundson		57.55a	Milwaukie
16.	12	Jacob Olson		57.57a SR	Astoria
17.	11	Brett Fox		58.00a SR	Yamhill-Carlton
18.	11	Evan Martin		58.20a	La Salle Prep
19.	11	Chandler Morris		58.24a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
20.	9	Arthur Katahdin		58.30a PR	Milwaukie
21.	9	Tyler Holcomb		58.90a PR	Scappoose
22.	10	Remi Flounders		59.48a PR	Milwaukie
23.	11	Tristan Miller		59.52a PR	Scappoose
24.	11	Justin Kavanagh		59.55a	Estacada
25.	11	Landon Law		59.61a	Astoria
26.	10	Bryan Heath		1:00.00a PR	Clatskanie
27.	9	Jacob Leith		1:00.09a PR	Parkrose
28.	10	Ian Kisamore		1:00.29a	Kalama
29.	11	Matt Vandenbrock		1:00.34a PR	Kalama
30.	9	Getnet Gottschalk		1:02.56a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
31.	10	Tyler Kropp		1:03.71a PR	Catlin Gabel
32.	11	Jakob Harris		1:04.87a SR	Clatskanie
12	Phoenix Johnson		NT	Seaside
12	Xavier Miller		DNS	Jefferson
11	Noah Addie		DNS	Parkrose
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jackson Januik		2:01.96a	Seaside
2.	12	Riley Stewart		2:02.34a SR	Forest Grove
3.	12	Jacob Godshalk		2:03.96a SR	Valley Catholic
4.	12	Lucas Caruana		2:04.89a	Astoria
5.	12	Garrett Stewart		2:04.93a SR	Forest Grove
6.	12	Hyrum Hansen		2:05.18a	Forest Grove
7.	12	Ben Davis		2:06.24a SR	Milwaukie
8.	11	Gabe Compton		2:06.76a SR	St Helens
9.	12	Jarod Hulsizer		2:08.43a SR	Kalama
10.	9	Josh Lull		2:08.62a	Scappoose
11.	10	Hayden Miller		2:09.43a SR	La Salle Prep
12.	11	Karsten Johnson		2:10.00a PR	Astoria
13.	11	Jose Santiago-Meraz		2:10.58a SR	Parkrose
14.	11	David Schwinof		2:11.45a PR	Seaside
15.	12	Ali Talasow		2:11.58a PR	Madison
16.	12	Dylan Schmidt		2:12.18a SR	Yamhill-Carlton
17.	12	Gunnar Fairbairn		2:14.98a PR	Catlin Gabel
18.	10	Yuto Yamada		2:15.21a PR	Valley Catholic
19.	10	Gabe Furnish		2:17.17a PR	Clatskanie
20.	11	Danny Nguyen		2:17.88a PR	Parkrose
21.	11	Jacob Falk		2:17.98a	St Helens
22.	11	Kevin Lomax		2:18.38a	Kalama
23.	9	Thomas Souther		2:19.79a	Rainier
24.	10	Jake Morrow		2:21.54a	Madison
25.	9	Trent Berntsen		2:21.69a	Clatskanie
26.	11	Will Harley		2:22.62a	Scappoose
27.	9	Daniel Rossetti		2:23.54a	Faith Bible Christian
28.	9	Will Leonard		2:25.76a PR	Catlin Gabel
29.	10	Leif Nelson		2:25.85a SR	St Helens
30.	9	Jonathan Moravec		2:27.33a PR	Clatskanie
31.	10	Alexis Budar		2:30.61a PR	Parkrose
32.	10	Jasper Morrison		2:31.87a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
33.	10	Mathew Carpenter		2:32.74a PR	Seaside
34.	9	Dominick Brooks		2:33.52a PR	Kalama
35.	12	Dawson Oliver		2:33.54a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
12	Ben Miller		DNS	Astoria
12	Brian Mulch		DNS	Madison
 
1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Lucas Caruana		4:09.43h PR	Astoria
2.	12	Jarod Hulsizer		4:17.43h PR	Kalama
3.	11	Juan Gudino		4:19.27h PR	Milwaukie
4.	11	Nate Schmidlin		4:19.76h PR	Valley Catholic
5.	12	Dylan Schmidt		4:20.21h PR	Yamhill-Carlton
6.	12	Johnathan Guisinger		4:21.37h PR	Rainier
7.	10	Isaac Lopez Haas		4:32.02h PR	Forest Grove
8.	11	Connor Hood		4:32.46h PR	Faith Bible Christian
9.	10	Gus Harquail		4:32.96h	Madison
10.	12	Ali Talasow		4:33.70h PR	Madison
11.	10	Lewis Tawney		4:35.64h PR	Valley Catholic
12.	9	Cooper Montgomery		4:37.26h PR	St Helens
13.	12	David Thacker		4:39.11h	Forest Grove
14.	10	Quinn Schroeder		4:43.00h PR	Valley Catholic
15.	11	David Schwinof		4:44.44h PR	Seaside
16.	11	Kevin Lomax		4:45.52h PR	Kalama
17.	10	Jake Morrow		4:45.67h PR	Madison
18.	9	Trent Berntsen		4:45.88h PR	Clatskanie
19.	11	Jacob Moore		4:46.19h SR	Clatskanie
20.	9	Caleb VanderGiessen		4:46.53h PR	Faith Bible Christian
21.	9	Jaedan Abel		4:51.01h PR	Rainier
22.	10	Bryce Puckett		4:56.38h PR	Clatskanie
23.	10	Parker Conrad		4:58.19h PR	Seaside
24.	9	Spencer Waechtler		4:58.83h PR	Yamhill-Carlton
25.	9	Brenner Henry		4:59.06h PR	La Salle Prep
26.	10	Elias Simmons		5:12.52h PR	Astoria
27.	10	Connor Bouck		5:13.18h	Estacada
28.	10	Sam Henderson		5:15.42h SR	Seaside
29.	9	Alex Roberts		5:26.74h PR	Kalama
30.	9	Joseph Hernandez		5:34.41h PR	Castle Rock
31.	10	Ethan Cline		5:57.66h PR	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Waylon Nichols		DNS	St Helens
12	Ben Miller		DNS	Astoria
 
3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Quincy Norman		8:53.09h PR	Forest Grove
2.	11	Max Norman		8:58.35h SR	Forest Grove
3.	11	John Kavulich		8:58.85h SR	Scappoose
4.	12	Bradley Rzewnicki		8:59.29h PR	Seaside
5.	11	Rafi Sibony		9:31.38h SR	Seaside
6.	10	Gus Harquail		9:33.18h PR	Madison
7.	11	Juan Gudino		9:37.42h PR	Milwaukie
8.	12	Johnathan Guisinger		9:40.35h PR	Rainier
9.	11	Jackson Hicken		9:44.72h PR	Valley Catholic
10.	12	Ben Johnstun		9:49.37h PR	St Helens
11.	10	Decker Richmond		9:57.93h PR	Yamhill-Carlton
12.	10	Jackson Miller		10:00.16h	Valley Catholic
13.	9	Will Leonard		10:12.45h PR	Catlin Gabel
14.	10	Benjamin Robinson		10:27.81h	La Salle Prep
15.	11	Jacob Moore		10:35.77h	Clatskanie
16.	12	Gunnar Fairbairn		10:36.01h PR	Catlin Gabel
17.	10	Jeran Keogh		10:45.88h PR	Castle Rock
18.	10	Parker Ivanoff		11:04.06h PR	Astoria
19.	10	Rylan Green		11:18.33h PR	Kalama
20.	10	Connor Bouck		11:19.53h SR	Estacada
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jordan Gloden		15.59a	La Salle Prep
2.	11	Daniel Lujano		16.20a	St Helens
3.	11	Dakotah Camberg		16.35a	St Helens
4.	12	Jason Waters		16.58a	La Salle Prep
5.	11	Michael Kee		16.84a	Astoria
6.	9	Brisyn Maller		17.28a PR	Scappoose
7.	11	Brennan Cox		17.43a	Scappoose
8.	11	Andrew Look		17.90a	Catlin Gabel
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jordan Gloden		15.57a PR	La Salle Prep
2.	11	Dakotah Camberg		16.16a	St Helens
3.	11	Daniel Lujano		16.18a	St Helens
4.	12	Jason Waters		16.51a	La Salle Prep
5.	11	Michael Kee		16.93a	Astoria
6.	11	Brennan Cox		16.96a	Scappoose
7.	11	Andrew Look		17.15a	Catlin Gabel
8.	11	Tristan Mowry		17.64a	Milwaukie
9.	9	Brisyn Maller		17.87a	Scappoose
10.	10	Ian Hunt		18.00a PR	Astoria
11.	12	Travis Puckett		18.02a PR	Clatskanie
12.	9	Tanner McTeigue		18.09a PR	St Helens
13.	12	Nabil Khan		18.12a PR	Madison
14.	10	Nehemiah Desmon		18.23a	Jefferson
15.	10	Nikolas Caruana		18.26a PR	Astoria
16.	11	Howard Beer		18.37a	Castle Rock
17.	11	Joseph Duncan		18.76a	Forest Grove
18.	11	Brian Cilley		18.82a PR	Estacada
19.	11	Ty Rodriquez-Deitas		19.11a PR	Madison
20.	9	Lucas Wobig		19.41a	La Salle Prep
21.	10	Matthew Jury		19.74a PR	Estacada
22.	12	William Garvin		26.20a	Seaside
9	Dakota Glover		DQ	Estacada
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Tristan Mowry		42.51a PR	Milwaukie
2.	12	Jordan Gloden		42.53a PR	La Salle Prep
3.	9	Brisyn Maller		43.40a PR	Scappoose
4.	12	Mason Rask		43.63a SR	St Helens
5.	11	Joseph Duncan		43.88a PR	Forest Grove
6.	12	Zachariah Ennis		44.14a PR	Forest Grove
7.	10	Nikolas Caruana		44.18a PR	Astoria
8.	9	Kyle Parnell		44.61a PR	St Helens
9.	11	Hans Hughes		44.91a	St Helens
10.	12	Travis Puckett		45.46a PR	Clatskanie
11.	12	Nabil Khan		45.47a PR	Madison
12.	10	Matthew Carrier		45.65a SR	Scappoose
13.	12	Steven Davis		45.67a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
14.	11	Ty Rodriquez-Deitas		48.33a PR	Madison
15.	10	Ian Kisamore		48.57a PR	Kalama
16.	10	Kolby Pratt		48.76a PR	Rainier
17.	9	Isaac Brockman		48.86a PR	Astoria
18.	11	Brian Cilley		48.91a PR	Estacada
19.	9	Lucas Wobig		49.45a PR	La Salle Prep
20.	10	Matthew Jury		49.77a	Estacada
21.	10	Ian Hunt		50.52a SR	Astoria
22.	11	Danny Nguyen		50.66a PR	Parkrose
23.	9	Dakota Glover		50.90a	Estacada
24.	11	Dylan Whitmore		52.05a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Jonah Lucente		DNS	Kalama
9	Justin Veimau		DNS	Catlin Gabel
10	Richard Sanchez		DNS	Jefferson
11	Howard Beer		DNS	Castle Rock
11	Brennan Cox		DNS	Scappoose
10	James Bunker		DNS	La Salle Prep
12	William Garvin		DNS	Seaside
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Brennan Cox		44.67a	Scappoose
2		Donovan Jacob		44.97a	St Helens
3		Brady Bach		45.60a	Castle Rock
4		Chazz Amundson		45.76a	Milwaukie
5		Braedyn Weaver		45.78a	Madison
6		Trey Eberhart		45.84a	Valley Catholic
7		Cooper Blodgett		46.02a	Rainier
8		Alex Moore		46.55a	Estacada
9		Dilan Johnson		46.60a	Kalama
10		Jacob Olson		46.78a	Astoria
11		Jaime Garcia		47.34a	Yamhill-Carlton
12		Travis Puckett		47.70a	Clatskanie
13		Matthew LeBlanc		49.04a	Catlin Gabel
Goldstar Yim
Zach VanDyke
Brandon Soto Lopez
Zachariah Ennis		DNS	Forest Grove
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Phoenix Johnson		3:34.80a	Seaside
2		Daniel Lujano		3:37.70a	St Helens
3		Shane Davis		3:42.39a	Yamhill-Carlton
4		Alex Burchfield		3:43.31a	Astoria
5		Osker Almeda		3:45.61a	Forest Grove
6		Joey Biever		3:45.90a	Valley Catholic
7		Jordan Gloden		3:46.77a	La Salle Prep
8		Kees Tjaarda		3:52.08a	Clatskanie
9		Colby Tucker		3:54.72a	Kalama
10		Chris Millward		3:55.01a	Castle Rock
11		Tyler Holcomb		3:58.31a	Scappoose
 
Distance Medley Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Riley Stewart		10:36.09h	Forest Grove
2		Hunter Thompson		10:53.68h	Seaside
3		Decker Richmond		11:37.92h	Yamhill-Carlton
4		Ali Talasow		11:45.60h	Madison
5		Nathan Backwell		11:46.11h	Estacada
6		Isaiah Ebert		12:26.89h	Scappoose
7		Isaac Lozier		12:34.45h	Kalama
8		Joe Johnson		12:45.77h	St Helens
9		Gabe Furnish		13:05.75h	Clatskanie
10		Jeran Keogh		13:15.15h	Castle Rock
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Spencer Tatafu		53-08.50 PR	Parkrose
2.	11	Noah Ramirez		53-06.00	Milwaukie
3.	11	Tim Barnett		50-08.75 PR	Astoria
4.	12	Abdi Hassan		47-07.00 SR	Madison
5.	11	Nate Maller		47-01.50 PR	Scappoose
6.	12	Nicholas Carbone		45-01.50 SR	La Salle Prep
7.	10	Kaiden Durheim		42-10.50	Milwaukie
8.	10	Isaac Flemmer		42-05.75	Valley Catholic
9.	12	Hunter Horne		42-01.50 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
10.	12	Jacob Brown		41-11.00	Parkrose
11.	12	Antonio Guajardo		41-10.50 PR	Scappoose
12.	11	Daniel Berezhinskiy		41-10.00	Milwaukie
13.	10	David Merry		40-05.00	Astoria
14.	10	Quentin Crews		39-07.50 PR	Kalama
15.	12	Trevor Peterson		39-04.75 PR	Kalama
16.	11	Nathaniel Strong		39-04.50	Clatskanie
17.	9	Easton Crape		38-07.00 PR	Rainier
18.	12	Michael Cooper		38-03.50	Yamhill-Carlton
19.	12	jake James		38-01.25	Madison
20.	11	Jedidiah Falcon		37-09.50 PR	Faith Bible Christian
20.	11	Trey Bispham		37-09.50	Scappoose
22.	11	KC Larrangaga		37-04.25 PR	Kalama
23.	12	Zack Braem		36-04.00	Faith Bible Christian
24.	12	Douglas Kirchhofer		35-02.00 PR	Estacada
24.	11	Marshall Crape-Craig		35-02.00 PR	Clatskanie
26.	9	Jacob Byerly		34-10.00 PR	Castle Rock
27.	12	Diego Ruiz diaz		34-07.50 PR	Forest Grove
28.	10	Kaden Gilbert		34-01.00	Astoria
29.	12	Nick Dickens		33-07.75	Yamhill-Carlton
30.	12	Angel Hernendez		33-06.50 SR	Seaside
31.	12	Garth Naillon		33-03.00 PR	St Helens
32.	9	Luke Nelson		32-04.50	Seaside
33.	10	Daniel Suon		32-02.00	St Helens
34.	12	Colin Hall		32-01.00 PR	Forest Grove
35.	12	Logan Davidson		32-00.00 PR	Rainier
36.	12	Wes Hall		31-11.50	Castle Rock
37.	12	Carsten Hawkins		31-10.25 PR	St Helens
38.	11	Samuel Phillips		31-08.50	Faith Bible Christian
39.	9	Derrick Bennett		31-07.00	Seaside
39.	9	Tony Christen		31-07.00 PR	Clatskanie
41.	10	Ryan Sandidge		28-10.00	Estacada
11	Alex Hohman		ND	Estacada
12	Miguel Sandoval-Morales		ND	Forest Grove
9	Kenya Sei		ND	Catlin Gabel
12	Nathaniel Veimau		ND	Catlin Gabel
12	Job Karber		ND	Rainier
11	Braden Fisco		ND	Valley Catholic
11	Jacob Brumbaugh		ND	La Salle Prep
11	Tony Huynh		ND	La Salle Prep
11	Josh Weir		ND	Parkrose
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Spencer Tatafu		163-06.00	Parkrose
2.	11	Tim Barnett		148-07.00 PR	Astoria
3.	11	Noah Ramirez		143-08.00	Milwaukie
4.	12	Abdi Hassan		128-01.00	Madison
5.	12	Antonio Guajardo		119-11.00 PR	Scappoose
6.	11	Trey Bispham		119-02.50 PR	Scappoose
7.	12	Zack Braem		118-02.00 PR	Faith Bible Christian
8.	12	Richard Shadley		118-00.50 PR	St Helens
9.	12	Jacob Brown		117-08.50	Parkrose
10.	11	Nathaniel Strong		115-11.00	Clatskanie
11.	12	Terence Chao		114-08.00	Parkrose
12.	11	Nate Maller		114-06.00	Scappoose
13.	12	Hunter Horne		112-01.50	Yamhill-Carlton
14.	10	Kaiden Durheim		111-09.00	Milwaukie
15.	10	Daniel Suon		108-11.50	St Helens
16.	11	Braden Fisco		107-06.50 SR	Valley Catholic
17.	12	Jacob Opdahl		106-08.50	St Helens
18.	10	Isaac Flemmer		106-05.50 SR	Valley Catholic
19.	12	Diego Ruiz diaz		106-04.50 PR	Forest Grove
20.	12	Nicholas Carbone		105-02.50	La Salle Prep
21.	10	Kaden Gilbert		104-11.00	Astoria
22.	9	Jonathan Moravec		100-07.50	Clatskanie
23.	10	Grant Roe		98-11.50	Astoria
24.	12	Angel Hernendez		98-09.00 PR	Seaside
25.	12	Michael Paolo		97-10.50 SR	Yamhill-Carlton
26.	12	Corbin Griffin		96-09.00	Kalama
27.	9	Easton Crape		93-02.00	Rainier
28.	9	Jacob Byerly		91-00.00 PR	Castle Rock
29.	12	Nick Dickens		90-10.00	Yamhill-Carlton
30.	11	KC Larrangaga		88-00.50	Kalama
31.	11	Stephen Wahle		86-05.00	La Salle Prep
32.	11	Samuel Phillips		86-04.00 PR	Faith Bible Christian
33.	12	Logan Davidson		86-03.00	Rainier
34.	11	Daniel Berezhinskiy		84-09.00	Milwaukie
35.	12	Brandon Noffsinger		84-02.00	Forest Grove
36.	12	Wes Hall		81-04.00	Castle Rock
37.	9	Luke Nelson		78-02.50 PR	Seaside
38.	12	jake James		77-10.00	Madison
39.	10	Asher Bufton-Gilford		73-08.00	Estacada
40.	9	Derrick Bennett		64-04.00	Seaside
41.	12	Miguel Sandoval-Morales		62-05.00	Forest Grove
10	Ryan Sandidge		ND	Estacada
11	Alex Hohman		ND	Estacada
11	Marshall Crape-Craig		ND	Clatskanie
9	Kenya Sei		ND	Catlin Gabel
9	Asim Phillips		ND	Catlin Gabel
12	Job Karber		ND	Rainier
11	Austin Tucker		ND	Kalama
11	Jedidiah Falcon		ND	Faith Bible Christian
11	Jacob Brumbaugh		ND	La Salle Prep
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jacob Opdahl		171-07.00	St Helens
2.	11	Nate Maller		166-02.00 SR	Scappoose
3.	12	Sean Hamel		165-02.00	La Salle Prep
4.	12	Dilan Johnson		151-05.00	Kalama
5.	11	Tim Barnett		150-09.00	Astoria
6.	12	Richard Sass		141-07.00 SR	St Helens
7.	12	Zack Braem		139-03.00	Faith Bible Christian
8.	10	Parker Wood		138-09.00	Kalama
9.	10	Dominic Funk		138-07.00	Forest Grove
10.	10	Parker Conrad		136-08.00	Seaside
11.	12	Michael Paolo		130-06.00	Yamhill-Carlton
12.	12	Cameron Allen		130-00.00	Scappoose
13.	12	Terence Chao		129-11.00	Parkrose
14.	10	Donald Dieffenbach		122-05.00	Astoria
15.	12	Alec Renteria		120-08.00	Yamhill-Carlton
16.	12	Trevor Peterson		120-00.00	Kalama
17.	10	Jack Richardson		119-03.00	Rainier
18.	10	David Stamm		116-05.00	Estacada
19.	9	Dylan House		115-03.00 PR	Castle Rock
20.	12	Ben Davis		115-02.00	Milwaukie
21.	11	Nain Garcia Rojas		113-01.00	Astoria
22.	10	Ethan Bly		112-06.00	Valley Catholic
23.	11	Jacob Zottman		112-04.00	Parkrose
24.	9	Jonathan Moravec		111-02.00	Clatskanie
25.	12	Douglas Kirchhofer		110-08.00	Estacada
26.	11	Jedidiah Falcon		110-01.00	Faith Bible Christian
27.	11	Jarrett Van Dyke		102-09.00	Forest Grove
28.	12	Dylan Sickels		102-05.00	Castle Rock
29.	12	Logan Davidson		102-00.00	Rainier
30.	10	Maxwell Middendorff		100-04.00	La Salle Prep
31.	10	Bryce Puckett		100-03.00 PR	Clatskanie
32.	10	Nathaniel Falls		99-02.00	Rainier
33.	12	Brandon Noffsinger		96-08.00	Forest Grove
34.	9	Jaime Garcia		96-00.00 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
35.	9	Asim Phillips		95-06.00	Catlin Gabel
36.	12	Garth Naillon		95-02.00	St Helens
37.	12	Jacob Brown		93-00.00	Parkrose
38.	12	jake James		91-11.00	Madison
39.	9	Luke Nelson		80-02.00	Seaside
40.	10	Wesley Corliss		77-03.00	Seaside
9	Conner Havlik		ND	Scappoose
9	Kenya Sei		ND	Catlin Gabel
11	Jesse Norgren		ND	Clatskanie
11	Shokhrukh Saidjanov		ND	La Salle Prep
12	Abdi Hassan		ND	Madison
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Dakotah Camberg		6-03.00	St Helens
2.	11	Karsten Johnson		5-08.00	Astoria
2.	12	Dillon James		5-08.00	Forest Grove
4.	12	Siyat Mohamed		5-08.00	Madison
5.	10	Rylan Green		5-06.00 PR	Kalama
6.	11	Connor Burton		5-06.00 SR	Castle Rock
7.	12	Douglas Kirchhofer		5-06.00 SR	Estacada
7.	11	Matthew Hendison		5-06.00	La Salle Prep
9.	12	Zachary Mossbarger		5-03.00 PR	Forest Grove
9.	11	Austin Campbell		5-03.00 PR	Faith Bible Christian
9.	10	Logan Stamm		5-03.00 PR	Estacada
9.	9	Tanner McTeigue		5-03.00 PR	St Helens
9.	9	Jonah Lucente		5-03.00	Kalama
9.	12	Phoenix Johnson		5-03.00	Seaside
9.	9	Isaac Brockman		5-03.00	Astoria
9.	12	Dylan Detroy		5-03.00	Scappoose
9.	11	Andrew Schauermann		5-03.00	Astoria
12	Jordan Gloden		DNS	La Salle Prep
11	Josh Harris		NH	Clatskanie
11	Rowan Hoffman		NH	Catlin Gabel
10	Remi Flounders		NH	Milwaukie
10	Chase Januik		NH	Seaside
11	Alexander Teubner		NH	Seaside
12	Steven Davis		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
12	Wyatt Garrison		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Nohe Mesfien		NH	Parkrose
10	Dominic Funk		NH	Forest Grove
11	Bailey Reed		NH	Milwaukie
9	Izaiah Parks		NH	Parkrose
9	Jaime Garcia		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Caleb VanderGiessen		NH	Faith Bible Christian
9	Spencer Lentini		NH	Rainier
11	John Kohnstamm		DNS	La Salle Prep
10	Ethan Soyars		NH	Castle Rock
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Joel Fletcher		13-06.00 PR	Forest Grove
2.	12	Mason Rask		13-00.00	St Helens
3.	10	Andrew Stephen		12-06.00	Forest Grove
4.	12	Zachary Mossbarger		12-00.00 PR	Forest Grove
5.	12	Jason Waters		12-00.00 SR	La Salle Prep
6.	10	Matthew Carrier		10-00.00 SR	Scappoose
7.	10	David Stamm		9-06.00 SR	Estacada
8.	12	Kevin Bachman		9-06.00	Scappoose
9.	10	Justin Villa		9-00.00	Astoria
12	Sean Bowers		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
12	Braden O'Reilly		NH	Faith Bible Christian
10	Rey Risch		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Jake Black		NH	Seaside
10	Christopher Avery		NH	Seaside
9	Spencer Waechtler		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
10	Nahome Teshome		NH	La Salle Prep
10	Benjamin Robinson		NH	La Salle Prep
10	Nathaniel Falls		NH	Rainier
12	Gunnar Fairbairn		NH	Catlin Gabel
12	Cole Olson		NH	Astoria
11	Tristan Mowry		NH	Milwaukie
12	Andrew Ziegler		NH	St Helens
10	Quinten Allen		NH	Astoria
11	Ben Griffith		NH	Estacada
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Andrew Look		20-04.50 PR	Catlin Gabel
2.	12	Phoenix Johnson		19-03.75 PR	Seaside
3.	11	Jacob Herz		19-02.75	Kalama
4.	11	Dakotah Camberg		19-02.00 SR	St Helens
5.	11	Michael Kee		19-01.50 PR	Astoria
6.	10	Cameron McPherson		19-00.25	Milwaukie
7.	11	Eliott Vallejos		18-07.00 PR	Milwaukie
8.	10	Crew Blodget		18-02.25 PR	Rainier
9.	9	Kyle Parnell		18-01.50 PR	St Helens
10.	12	Zachary Mossbarger		18-00.50	Forest Grove
11.	12	Ange Toku		17-11.00	La Salle Prep
12.	11	Chandler Morris		17-10.00 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
13.	11	Austin Campbell		17-09.25 PR	Faith Bible Christian
14.	11	Brennan Cox		17-05.00	Scappoose
15.	12	Alex Burchfield		17-04.50	Astoria
15.	9	Getnet Gottschalk		17-04.50	Yamhill-Carlton
15.	9	Joseph Suh		17-04.50 PR	Faith Bible Christian
18.	11	Josh Harris		17-04.00 PR	Clatskanie
19.	12	David Fazio		17-03.25 PR	Scappoose
20.	11	Andrew Schauermann		17-02.75	Astoria
21.	10	Ryan Hastings		17-00.75 PR	St Helens
22.	12	Nabil Khan		16-11.00 PR	Madison
23.	10	Seth Werly		16-10.75 PR	Castle Rock
24.	11	Cam Hegar		16-10.00	Estacada
25.	11	Isreal Jones		16-07.00	Kalama
26.	10	Logan Stamm		16-05.00	Estacada
27.	11	Tristan Miller		16-04.50	Scappoose
28.	12	Jake Hickey		16-03.25	Milwaukie
29.	9	Spencer Lentini		16-02.00 PR	Rainier
30.	12	Sam Saryon		15-11.00	Parkrose
31.	10	Kolby Pratt		15-10.25 PR	Rainier
32.	9	Justin Veimau		15-10.00	Catlin Gabel
32.	10	Chase Januik		15-10.00	Seaside
34.	9	Jacob Leith		15-09.75	Parkrose
35.	10	Brady Bach		15-09.00	Castle Rock
36.	10	Bryce Puckett		15-04.25	Clatskanie
37.	10	Dominic Villarreal		14-09.25	Forest Grove
38.	11	Adam Griffith		13-08.25	Estacada
39.	10	Ethan Soyars		13-07.00	Castle Rock
12	Reggie Richmond		ND	Parkrose
10	Richard Sanchez		ND	Jefferson
9	Caleb Jones		ND	Kalama
10	Tristen Strobehn		ND	Forest Grove
11	Jakob Harris		ND	Clatskanie
10	Wesley Corliss		ND	Seaside
12	Wyatt Garrison		ND	Yamhill-Carlton
11	Rowan Hoffman		ND	Catlin Gabel
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Daniel Lujano		45-01.50 PR	St Helens
2.	11	Andrew Look		42-10.00 PR	Catlin Gabel
3.	12	Alex Burchfield		38-11.00	Astoria
4.	10	Dominic Funk		38-02.50	Forest Grove
5.	12	Jason Waters		38-01.50 PR	La Salle Prep
6.	11	Tristan Miller		38-00.25 PR	Scappoose
7.	11	Michael Kee		37-08.25	Astoria
8.	10	Chase Januik		37-08.00 PR	Seaside
9.	12	Phoenix Johnson		37-07.50	Seaside
10.	10	Seth Werly		37-03.75 PR	Castle Rock
11.	12	Ange Toku		37-00.25	La Salle Prep
12.	12	Dylan Detroy		36-09.00	Scappoose
13.	12	Jake Hickey		35-08.25	Milwaukie
14.	11	Josh Harris		35-06.25 SR	Clatskanie
15.	12	Zachariah Ennis		35-06.00	Forest Grove
16.	10	Rylan Green		34-10.00	Kalama
17.	11	Brian Cilley		34-01.00 PR	Estacada
18.	10	Ryan Hastings		33-09.50	St Helens
18.	11	Shaun Ramey		33-09.50	Kalama
20.	12	Nabil Khan		33-02.50	Madison
21.	11	Dylan Whitmore		30-05.00 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
22.	12	Dawson Oliver		30-00.25 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Caleb Jones		ND	Kalama
10	Brady Bach		ND	Castle Rock
12	Siyat Mohamed		ND	Madison
11	Andrew Schauermann		ND	Astoria
12	Joel Fletcher		ND	Forest Grove
10	Connor McNabb		ND	Scappoose
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Natalie Cummings		12.72a SR	Astoria
2.	12	Julia Clark		12.74a PR	Valley Catholic
3.	10	Gracie Cummings		12.92a SR	Astoria
4.	12	Alyssa Spang		13.13a PR	Scappoose
5.	12	Taylor Presley		13.28a	Milwaukie
6.	11	Tara Fuiten		13.30a SR	Valley Catholic
7.	9	Jayda Warren		13.71a	Milwaukie
8.	12	Ilean Franco		14.11a	Forest Grove
 
100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Julia Clark		13.09a	Valley Catholic
2.	12	Natalie Cummings		13.13a	Astoria
3.	10	Gracie Cummings		13.15a	Astoria
4.	12	Alyssa Spang		13.40a	Scappoose
5.	11	Tara Fuiten		13.49a	Valley Catholic
6.	12	Taylor Presley		13.64a	Milwaukie
7.	9	Jayda Warren		13.65a	Milwaukie
8.	12	Ilean Franco		13.69a SR	Forest Grove
9.	9	Mary Gach		13.72a PR	La Salle Prep
10.	9	Jessica Pineda Olvera		13.94a PR	Forest Grove
10.	11	Nakayla Ehrhorn		13.94a	Castle Rock
12.	10	Kae Delgado		13.95a SR	Parkrose
13.	10	Trinity Pisarsky		14.04a PR	La Salle Prep
14.	10	Sierra Stafford		14.05a	Scappoose
15.	11	Danielle New		14.07a PR	Estacada
16.	11	Hannah Reeves		14.20a PR	Clatskanie
16.	11	Kendra Vandercook		14.20a SR	St Helens
18.	9	Isabelle Wallace		14.22a	St Helens
19.	11	Elizabeth Polyakov		14.27a	Madison
20.	11	Cheyenne Kelly		14.42a	Estacada
21.	10	Ayriana McKinney		14.47a	Parkrose
22.	12	Sarah Minsker		14.49a	La Salle Prep
23.	10	Andrea Harris		14.53a SR	Astoria
24.	12	Nicole Nicholas		14.57a	Scappoose
25.	11	Rosie Shaver		14.59a SR	Estacada
26.	9	Regan Zielinsky		14.70a PR	Rainier
27.	10	Kapio Wetmore		14.71a	Kalama
28.	10	Isabelle Mendoza		15.04a SR	St Helens
29.	12	Karly Johnson		15.06a	Castle Rock
30.	9	Blessing Jamison		15.07a PR	Jefferson
31.	12	Jensyn Stanger		15.09a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
32.	10	Lita Blodgett		15.09a	Clatskanie
33.	12	Fana Gottschalk		15.14a	Yamhill-Carlton
34.	9	Angela Flores-Reyes		15.59a	Seaside
35.	11	Renee Ferguson		15.62a	Castle Rock
36.	10	Amy Blodgett		15.65a	Forest Grove
37.	11	Ashley Warden		15.90a SR	Yamhill-Carlton
38.	11	Taylor Yates		16.02a PR	Parkrose
11	Leah Newton		DNS	Clatskanie
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Philicia Robinson		26.92a SR	La Salle Prep
2.	11	Tara Fuiten		27.41a PR	Valley Catholic
3.	12	Taylor Presley		27.44a SR	Milwaukie
4.	9	Mackenzie Carlson		27.98a PR	St Helens
5.	9	Jessica Pineda Olvera		28.05a PR	Forest Grove
6.	12	Ilean Franco		28.71a	Forest Grove
7.	10	Sierra Stafford		28.83a	Scappoose
10	Kae Delgado		DNF	Parkrose
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Philicia Robinson		27.15a	La Salle Prep
2.	11	Tara Fuiten		27.55a	Valley Catholic
3.	9	Jessica Pineda Olvera		28.11a	Forest Grove
4.	9	Mackenzie Carlson		28.24a	St Helens
5.	12	Ilean Franco		28.50a SR	Forest Grove
6.	12	Taylor Presley		28.54a	Milwaukie
7.	9	Anousha Greiveldinger		28.65a	Catlin Gabel
8.	10	Kae Delgado		28.90a SR	Parkrose
9.	10	Sierra Stafford		28.93a	Scappoose
10.	11	Elizabeth Polyakov		29.09a PR	Madison
11.	11	Cheyenne Kelly		29.29a SR	Estacada
12.	10	Ayriana McKinney		29.29a PR	Parkrose
13.	11	Bella Van Horn		29.40a SR	Yamhill-Carlton
14.	12	Abby Rosian		29.46a SR	Rainier
15.	11	Hannah Reeves		29.72a PR	Clatskanie
16.	12	Nicole Nicholas		29.73a SR	Scappoose
17.	11	Hannah McCarley		30.08a PR	Astoria
18.	11	Arianna Sanchez		30.10a PR	Milwaukie
19.	10	Jenna Burnell		30.31a	Kalama
20.	9	Debera Beer		30.34a PR	Castle Rock
21.	10	Emma Gillooly		30.45a PR	Madison
22.	10	Emily Stouffer		30.65a PR	Estacada
23.	11	Rosie Shaver		30.76a	Estacada
24.	9	Jackie Solomon		30.95a PR	Madison
25.	9	Blessing Jamison		31.11a PR	Jefferson
26.	9	Regan Zielinsky		31.23a PR	Rainier
27.	10	Isabelle Mendoza		31.48a SR	St Helens
28.	10	Lita Blodgett		31.56a	Clatskanie
29.	11	Nakayla Ehrhorn		31.56a	Castle Rock
30.	12	Elissa Anderson		31.67a	Forest Grove
31.	9	Kara Archer		32.03a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
32.	9	Elizabeth Whitsett		32.33a PR	Astoria
33.	11	Renee Ferguson		32.71a	Castle Rock
34.	9	Katie Zuber		35.22a	Rainier
10	Imani Washington		DNS	Jefferson
11	Madison Hull		DNS	Kalama
9	Monique Cornell		DNS	Kalama
9	Isabelle Wallace		DNS	St Helens
11	Ashley Warden		DNS	Yamhill-Carlton
11	Leah Newton		DNS	Clatskanie
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Julia Clark		1:00.43a SR	Valley Catholic
2.	10	Elizabeth Khoury		1:02.83a PR	Forest Grove
3.	9	Tess Conway		1:03.65a PR	Scappoose
4.	9	Alexandra Minor		1:03.91a PR	Forest Grove
5.	9	Anousha Greiveldinger		1:05.74a PR	Catlin Gabel
6.	9	Maddie Holm		1:05.91a PR	St Helens
7.	9	Alivia Glynn		1:06.78a PR	Forest Grove
8.	9	Maddie Fuller		1:07.96a	St Helens
9.	12	Amanda Jurgensen		1:08.17a PR	Clatskanie
10.	10	Emma Gillooly		1:11.01a	Madison
11.	9	Jackie Solomon		1:12.63a PR	Madison
12.	9	Kara Archer		1:12.74a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
13.	12	Fana Gottschalk		1:12.94a SR	Yamhill-Carlton
14.	9	Elizabeth Whitsett		1:13.42a PR	Astoria
15.	10	Imani Washington		1:15.74a	Jefferson
16.	12	Hannah Berntsen		1:17.57a SR	Clatskanie
17.	9	Katie Zuber		1:23.59a	Rainier
9	Annabelle Martin		DNS	Clatskanie
11	Helene Schiffel		DNS	Astoria
11	Alyssa Baird		DNS	Scappoose
10	Alicia Tinoco		NT	Kalama
11	Ashlyn Smith		DNS	Rainier
12	Abby Rosian		DNS	Rainier
10	Morgan DeHaven		DNS	Yamhill-Carlton
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Linnaea Kavulich		2:24.93a SR	Scappoose
2.	9	Lila Fenner		2:33.35a PR	Catlin Gabel
3.	12	Eleanor Schnorr		2:33.53a	Forest Grove
4.	10	Cheyenne Trainer		2:33.93a SR	St Helens
5.	11	Lucia Mendoza-Cruz		2:34.98a PR	Forest Grove
6.	10	Samantha Hemsley		2:35.64a PR	Astoria
7.	12	Brittany Pitarresi		2:36.35a SR	Forest Grove
8.	9	Grace Armstrong		2:40.72a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
9.	12	Grace Rieman		2:41.95a SR	Scappoose
10.	10	Kennedy Koenig		2:43.67a PR	Madison
11.	9	Adamari Anguiano		2:44.18a PR	Seaside
12.	12	Daria Wonderlick		2:46.37a SR	Valley Catholic
13.	9	Anessa Mandella		2:46.99a PR	St Helens
14.	9	Alyssa Zhang		2:49.16a PR	Catlin Gabel
15.	12	Emily Marquardt		2:49.79a SR	Scappoose
16.	10	Maria Alberto		2:50.42a PR	Rainier
17.	12	Tayah Mariani		2:50.97a	La Salle Prep
18.	10	Chloe Bartel		2:51.39a PR	Seaside
19.	11	Libbie Nash		2:52.17a SR	Astoria
20.	10	Chloe Brock		2:53.01a PR	Valley Catholic
21.	12	Emma Carver		2:53.77a	Clatskanie
22.	10	Madison Jack		2:54.25a PR	Valley Catholic
23.	9	Kiran Weasel		2:54.28a PR	Catlin Gabel
24.	9	Sydney Crawford		2:55.53a PR	Rainier
25.	11	Carasandra Spears		3:03.14a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
26.	9	Abbi Zuber		3:05.43a PR	Rainier
27.	12	Lucia Florez		3:05.71a	Clatskanie
28.	12	Lilly Peterson		3:06.49a PR	Castle Rock
29.	11	Scotty Renslow		3:09.03a SR	Kalama
30.	9	McKenna Long		3:10.92a PR	Astoria
31.	12	Elise Helgesen		3:11.85a	Clatskanie
32.	12	Emily Swanson		3:12.75a PR	Madison
12	Michelle Eckert		DNS	Kalama
11	Andie Jo Whitlow		DNS	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Tessa Vanderkamp		DNS	Faith Bible Christian
9	Madeline Miller		NT	Milwaukie
 
1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Linnaea Kavulich		4:58.40h	Scappoose
2.	9	Lila Fenner		5:04.04h PR	Catlin Gabel
3.	9	Joelle Thacker		5:26.10h	Forest Grove
4.	11	Mckenzie Burnett		5:33.16h	Astoria
5.	12	Josie Smith		5:38.11h	Seaside
6.	10	Kennedy Koenig		5:43.02h PR	Madison
7.	12	Emma Carver		5:43.90h SR	Clatskanie
8.	12	Alyssa Fite		5:45.17h SR	St Helens
9.	12	Daria Wonderlick		5:46.11h PR	Valley Catholic
10.	12	Tayah Mariani		5:46.96h SR	La Salle Prep
11.	12	Rachel Simmons		5:48.13h PR	Astoria
12.	10	Taylor Tabor		5:50.61h PR	Kalama
13.	11	Kathy Perez		5:54.15h SR	Astoria
14.	10	Teya Ojeda-Ronan		5:57.30h PR	St Helens
15.	9	Tessa Vanderkamp		6:05.73h PR	Faith Bible Christian
16.	12	Michelle Eckert		6:06.00h PR	Kalama
17.	10	Marlee Roberts		6:10.01h SR	Yamhill-Carlton
18.	10	Madison Jack		6:10.49h SR	Valley Catholic
19.	10	Carson Flores		6:11.16h	Madison
20.	9	Abbi Zuber		6:19.31h PR	Rainier
21.	12	Lucia Florez		6:19.96h PR	Clatskanie
22.	12	Elise Helgesen		6:20.39h PR	Clatskanie
23.	10	Morgan DeHaven		6:36.64h PR	Yamhill-Carlton
24.	11	Scotty Renslow		6:41.77h PR	Kalama
10	Taylor Isaac		DNS	Valley Catholic
10	Ana Rojas		DNS	Seaside
10	Audrey Kunde		DNS	Seaside
11	Andie Jo Whitlow		DNS	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Kiran Weasel		DNS	Catlin Gabel
 
3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Joelle Thacker		11:28.22h PR	Forest Grove
2.	10	Brigid Hanley		11:31.35h PR	La Salle Prep
3.	12	Krista LaMunyon		12:18.66h PR	St Helens
4.	9	Taileigh Cole		12:24.31h	Astoria
5.	12	Naima Gandzadi		12:39.21h SR	Madison
6.	9	Kate Gomes		12:46.63h PR	Yamhill-Carlton
7.	12	Nina Arciniega		13:03.39h SR	Forest Grove
8.	10	Hannah Fisher		14:49.34h	Catlin Gabel
10	Kathryn Zagata		DNS	Seaside
11	Linnaea Kavulich		DNS	Scappoose
11	Alison Houglum		DNS	Kalama
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Nara Van De Grift		16.75a PR	Astoria
2.	11	Alyssa Faulk		16.99a SR	Madison
3.	10	Andrea Harris		17.30a SR	Astoria
4.	9	Emma Jones		17.32a	Scappoose
5.	11	Mackenzie Ela		17.35a SR	Scappoose
6.	9	Kelsey Ela		17.66a	Scappoose
7.	12	Kylie Storm		17.75a	Parkrose
8.	10	Emma Sheets		17.78a PR	La Salle Prep
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Nara Van De Grift		17.10a	Astoria
2.	9	Emma Jones		17.37a	Scappoose
3.	10	Andrea Harris		17.51a	Astoria
4.	11	Alyssa Faulk		17.60a	Madison
5.	9	Kelsey Ela		17.63a PR	Scappoose
6.	11	Mackenzie Ela		17.74a	Scappoose
7.	10	Emma Sheets		17.90a	La Salle Prep
8.	12	Kylie Storm		17.94a	Parkrose
9.	12	Petra Flemmer		18.38a	Valley Catholic
10.	11	Megan Macy		18.39a SR	Faith Bible Christian
11.	9	Elizabeth Barnett		18.41a	Astoria
12.	10	Grey Rankin Williamson		18.72a SR	Madison
13.	10	Trinity Turner		19.00a	Seaside
14.	10	Elana May		19.22a	Estacada
15.	12	Abigail Vincent		19.25a SR	La Salle Prep
16.	12	Elizabeth Gibson		19.32a SR	Valley Catholic
17.	11	Mary Eisenbacher		19.59a SR	Valley Catholic
18.	12	Cory Wallace		19.87a SR	Forest Grove
19.	11	Sidney Allen		20.25a	St Helens
20.	10	Hannah Bolanos		20.69a PR	Seaside
21.	10	Emily Stouffer		20.74a PR	Estacada
22.	10	Kate Glover		21.32a PR	Estacada
23.	9	Edith Mendez-Garcia		21.42a	Seaside
24.	9	Samantha Clements		21.77a PR	Yamhill-Carlton
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Alyssa Faulk		48.43a SR	Madison
2.	9	Emma Jones		48.48a PR	Scappoose
3.	10	Nara Van De Grift		48.86a SR	Astoria
4.	12	Alyssa Spang		48.93a PR	Scappoose
5.	9	Jayda Warren		51.27a PR	Milwaukie
6.	12	Kylie Storm		52.04a SR	Parkrose
7.	9	Elizabeth Barnett		52.92a PR	Astoria
8.	10	Trinity Turner		53.84a SR	Seaside
9.	12	Elizabeth Gibson		54.01a PR	Valley Catholic
10.	10	Elana May		54.32a PR	Estacada
11.	12	Cory Wallace		54.96a SR	Forest Grove
12.	10	Grey Rankin Williamson		55.28a SR	Madison
13.	10	Emma Sheets		55.52a SR	La Salle Prep
14.	9	Edith Mendez-Garcia		59.05a	Seaside
15.	10	Kate Glover		59.76a	Estacada
16.	10	Mae Nerison		59.88a	Kalama
17.	11	Sidney Allen		1:01.10a SR	St Helens
18.	10	Hannah Fisher		1:07.81a PR	Catlin Gabel
10	Hannah Bolanos		DNS	Seaside
10	Kate MacNaughton		DNS	Valley Catholic
10	Rosie Folger-vent		DNS	Madison
12	Nina Hansen		DNS	St Helens
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Gracie Cummings		51.78a	Astoria
2		Sierra Stafford		52.61a	Scappoose
3		Isabelle Wallace		53.97a	St Helens
4		Jessica Pineda Olvera		54.16a	Forest Grove
5		Elizabeth Polyakov		54.87a	Madison
6		Danielle New		55.52a	Estacada
7		Lita Blodgett		56.01a	Clatskanie
8		Karly Johnson		56.53a	Castle Rock
9		Jasmine Cooper		56.66a	Kalama
10		Alyssa Spires		56.79a	Catlin Gabel
11		Angela Flores-Reyes		57.86a	Seaside
Jensyn Stanger
Ashley Warden
Fana Gottschalk
Bella Van Horn		DNS	Yamhill-Carlton
Mary Gach
Sophie Griese
Sarah Minsker
Philicia Robinson		DQ	La Salle Prep
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Linnaea Kavulich		4:16.29a	Scappoose
2		Sarah Minsker		4:23.72a	La Salle Prep
3		Mackenzie Carlson		4:23.92a	St Helens
4		Taylor Isaac		4:27.65a	Valley Catholic
5		Natalie Cummings		4:28.88a	Astoria
6		Maria Alberto		4:32.59a	Rainier
7		Alivia Glynn		4:38.07a	Forest Grove
8		Emma Carver		4:47.01a	Clatskanie
9		Adamari Anguiano		4:51.89a	Seaside
10		Mae Nerison		4:58.41a	Kalama
 
Distance Medley Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Eleanor Schnorr		12:56.11h	Forest Grove
2		Loryn Young		14:22.02h	Estacada
3		Grace Armstrong		14:30.13h	Yamhill-Carlton
4		Samantha Hemsley		14:33.63h	Astoria
5		Sarah Sonnenburg		15:24.02h	St Helens
6		Carson Flores		15:25.04h	Madison
7		Scotty Renslow		16:12.72h	Kalama
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Taylor Cosner		35-02.75 PR	Astoria
2.	11	Mackenzie Ela		35-01.50 SR	Scappoose
3.	10	Sadie Horne		33-11.75 SR	Yamhill-Carlton
4.	10	Gretchen Hoekstre		33-07.50	Seaside
5.	11	Jo Oingerang		33-05.50 PR	Milwaukie
6.	11	Krystal Esterly		32-11.75 PR	Scappoose
7.	11	Ariana Long		31-10.50 PR	Scappoose
8.	11	Sinclair Ashley		30-07.00	Parkrose
9.	11	Sarah Fajer		30-06.50 PR	Faith Bible Christian
10.	11	Katie Fajer		30-02.00 PR	Faith Bible Christian
11.	12	Mary Oehler		29-02.00	Valley Catholic
12.	9	Ashley Smith		28-07.00	La Salle Prep
13.	10	Karla Morales		28-00.50 PR	St Helens
14.	10	Kes Sandstrom		27-11.50	Astoria
15.	9	Kelsey Elliott		27-09.50 PR	St Helens
16.	9	Gabrielle Morrow		27-04.50 PR	Valley Catholic
17.	9	Janei Vaoiva		26-05.50	Parkrose
18.	10	Madison York		26-01.75 PR	La Salle Prep
19.	12	Kirstin Lent		26-01.50	Seaside
20.	9	Gracie Crape		25-06.00 PR	Rainier
21.	10	Jessica Brewer		25-02.50	Forest Grove
22.	9	McKenzy McAvoy		24-11.50 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
23.	10	Joanna Luengas		24-10.00 PR	Seaside
23.	9	Estrella Ramirez		24-10.00	Parkrose
25.	9	Hailey Toman		24-05.25	Milwaukie
26.	12	Kaity Darity		24-04.50 PR	Estacada
27.	12	Campbell Smith		24-03.75 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
28.	9	Kajsa Jackson		24-02.00	Astoria
29.	9	Genevieve Castle		23-11.50 PR	Rainier
30.	12	Shayla Giberson		23-10.75 PR	Clatskanie
31.	10	Abigail Marx		23-09.00	St Helens
32.	9	Macy Blodgett		23-08.50 PR	Forest Grove
32.	10	Roxie Louis		23-08.50	Madison
34.	11	Kasidy Engen		23-07.50 SR	Clatskanie
35.	11	Briana Fossati		23-06.25	La Salle Prep
36.	11	Mary Eisenbacher		23-06.00 PR	Valley Catholic
37.	9	Carly Watters		23-00.50 PR	Forest Grove
38.	11	Siara Sigle		22-06.00	Kalama
39.	12	Hallie Blodgett		21-11.00	Clatskanie
40.	9	Alyssa Snodgrass		21-02.00	Rainier
41.	9	Ruby Sandobal		20-05.00 PR	Catlin Gabel
42.	10	Katie Truong		19-05.50 SR	Catlin Gabel
12	Jade Swim		ND	Milwaukie
12	Parker Esary		ND	Kalama
10	Abigail Fields		ND	Estacada
10	Lily Rupp		ND	Madison
9	Makaelyn Jennings		ND	Estacada
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Gretchen Hoekstre		112-07.00 PR	Seaside
2.	11	Taylor Cosner		109-04.00 PR	Astoria
3.	10	Kes Sandstrom		104-08.50	Astoria
4.	12	Julia Patterson		102-11.50 SR	Rainier
5.	12	Ranay Laird		102-08.00 SR	Scappoose
6.	11	Katie Fajer		100-04.00 PR	Faith Bible Christian
7.	10	Sadie Horne		95-11.00 SR	Yamhill-Carlton
8.	11	Jo Oingerang		94-08.50	Milwaukie
9.	11	Krystal Esterly		92-09.50	Scappoose
10.	11	Madeline Moravec		91-06.50 PR	Clatskanie
11.	10	Lily Rupp		91-06.00	Madison
12.	12	Brianna Bryan		83-06.00	La Salle Prep
13.	9	Janei Vaoiva		81-05.00	Parkrose
14.	11	Sarah Fajer		81-00.50	Faith Bible Christian
15.	9	Hailey Toman		80-11.00 PR	Milwaukie
16.	10	Roxie Louis		80-10.50 SR	Madison
17.	12	Mazie Martin		76-06.00	Clatskanie
18.	10	Stella Feuerborn		76-03.00 PR	Madison
19.	11	Siara Sigle		75-06.00 PR	Kalama
20.	9	Ashley Smith		73-09.50	La Salle Prep
21.	11	Mackenzie Ela		73-04.00	Scappoose
22.	9	Gabrielle Morrow		72-11.00	Valley Catholic
23.	10	Tyra Edwards		72-09.00	Parkrose
24.	9	Genevieve Castle		72-06.00 PR	Rainier
25.	11	Sinclair Ashley		71-10.00	Parkrose
26.	10	Joanna Luengas		71-08.50 PR	Seaside
27.	10	Kaelixte LeFave		69-08.00	St Helens
28.	10	Madison York		68-11.00	La Salle Prep
29.	10	Abbey Gullett		68-08.00 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
30.	12	Mary Oehler		68-05.00	Valley Catholic
31.	12	Campbell Smith		66-06.50 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
32.	11	Linda-Claire Arnett		63-11.00 PR	Estacada
33.	11	Lochlainn Wood		62-10.00	St Helens
34.	9	Macy Blodgett		60-05.50	Forest Grove
35.	11	Kasidy Engen		59-11.50	Clatskanie
36.	10	Livia Harris		59-10.00	Valley Catholic
37.	12	Kirstin Lent		58-05.50	Seaside
38.	10	Katie Truong		58-04.50	Catlin Gabel
39.	10	Jessica Brewer		57-05.00	Forest Grove
40.	12	Lilly Peterson		56-06.00	Castle Rock
41.	9	Phoebe Blodgett		54-08.50	Forest Grove
42.	10	MaKenzie Clegg		51-09.00 SR	St Helens
43.	9	Ruby Sandobal		51-01.00 PR	Catlin Gabel
44.	9	Alyssa Snodgrass		39-01.50	Rainier
11	Anna Kuhn		ND	Astoria
9	Makaelyn Jennings		ND	Estacada
12	Parker Esary		ND	Kalama
12	Kaity Darity		ND	Estacada
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Madison Hull		111-06.00	Kalama
2.	12	Jaden Howard		109-06.00	Kalama
3.	11	Noelle Mannen		107-07.00 PR	Valley Catholic
4.	11	Taylor Cosner		107-01.00	Astoria
5.	10	MaKenna Presley		107-01.00	Milwaukie
6.	9	Ashley Smith		105-06.00 PR	La Salle Prep
7.	11	Nakayla Ehrhorn		103-09.00	Castle Rock
8.	11	Anna Kuhn		101-00.00 PR	Astoria
9.	11	Auna Dolan		98-03.00	Castle Rock
10.	11	Krystal Esterly		95-07.00 SR	Scappoose
11.	10	Emma Sheets		92-06.00	La Salle Prep
12.	12	Mazie Martin		91-04.00 SR	Clatskanie
13.	11	Ariana Long		89-00.00	Scappoose
14.	10	Anna Huddleston		88-02.00	Seaside
15.	12	Hallie Blodgett		88-00.00 SR	Clatskanie
16.	10	Kes Sandstrom		87-00.00 PR	Astoria
17.	10	Livia Harris		85-04.00	Valley Catholic
18.	12	Sara West		83-06.00	St Helens
19.	10	Madison York		82-05.00	La Salle Prep
20.	10	Gretchen Hoekstre		81-01.00	Seaside
21.	11	Emma Stamm		72-10.00	Estacada
22.	11	Alysha Dobash		72-06.00 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
23.	10	Hannah Bolanos		70-08.00 PR	Seaside
24.	10	Chloe Gould		70-06.00	Kalama
25.	11	Linda-Claire Arnett		68-02.00	Estacada
26.	11	Madeline Moravec		67-08.00	Clatskanie
27.	9	Gabrielle Morrow		67-00.00	Valley Catholic
28.	10	Kaelixte LeFave		66-02.00	St Helens
29.	11	Lauren Rice		64-07.00 PR	Rainier
30.	9	Phoebe Blodgett		64-02.00	Forest Grove
31.	9	Zuraide Hart		63-03.00	Forest Grove
32.	11	Lochlainn Wood		62-00.00	St Helens
33.	11	Abi Gillenwater		61-06.00	Faith Bible Christian
34.	9	Gracie Crape		61-00.00	Rainier
35.	9	Brianne Searle		57-10.00 PR	Rainier
36.	9	McKenzy McAvoy		54-09.00	Yamhill-Carlton
37.	9	Elamny Hernandez		52-09.00	Forest Grove
38.	10	Katie Truong		51-00.00	Catlin Gabel
39.	11	Kasiti Ingram		45-00.00	Yamhill-Carlton
40.	9	Estrella Ramirez		40-08.00	Parkrose
41.	9	Ruby Sandobal		39-02.00	Catlin Gabel
9	Zakiya Scott		ND	Parkrose
11	Katie Fajer		ND	Faith Bible Christian
10	Lily Rupp		ND	Madison
10	Roxie Louis		ND	Madison
11	Danielle New		ND	Estacada
12	Jade Swim		ND	Milwaukie
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Darian Hageman		5-02.00	Astoria
2.	12	Jaden Howard		4-08.00 PR	Kalama
2.	10	Rosie Folger-vent		4-08.00	Madison
2.	10	MaKenna Presley		4-08.00 PR	Milwaukie
2.	9	Kelsey Ela		4-08.00 PR	Scappoose
6.	11	Lea Brodala		4-08.00	Scappoose
7.	12	Sophie Griese		4-08.00	La Salle Prep
8.	10	Nicole Khoury		4-06.00	La Salle Prep
8.	12	Petra Flemmer		4-06.00	Valley Catholic
10.	11	Mary Eisenbacher		4-03.00 SR	Valley Catholic
10.	10	Kapio Wetmore		4-03.00	Kalama
10.	10	Heaven Barrett		4-03.00	Astoria
10.	10	Elana May		4-03.00	Estacada
10.	11	Arianna Sanchez		4-03.00	Milwaukie
10.	9	Savannah Hoffmann		4-03.00	St Helens
9	Mackenzie Carlson		NH	St Helens
10	Emily Stouffer		NH	Estacada
11	Kiara Johnson		NH	Parkrose
10	Holly Snook		NH	Seaside
10	Gracie Cummings		NH	Astoria
9	Isabella Samuelson		NH	Seaside
10	Stella Feuerborn		NH	Madison
11	Kali Sivula		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
9	Kyrah Harrison		NH	Scappoose
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Shelby Jarvis		11-06.00 PR	Milwaukie
2.	12	Teresa Tamashiro		11-00.00 SR	La Salle Prep
3.	11	Darian Hageman		10-00.00 SR	Astoria
4.	10	Rosie Folger-vent		9-06.00	Madison
5.	9	Ashley Campbell		9-06.00 PR	Faith Bible Christian
6.	10	Mila Lumae		9-00.00 SR	Forest Grove
7.	12	Shrida Sharma		9-00.00 SR	Astoria
8.	10	MaKenna Presley		8-06.00 PR	Milwaukie
9.	11	Madison Hull		7-00.00	Kalama
9.	11	Itchel Gaona		7-00.00	Forest Grove
9.	10	Reed Crosgrove		7-00.00 SR	La Salle Prep
9.	11	Sofie Dobberfuhl		7-00.00	Forest Grove
11	Andie Jo Whitlow		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
11	Carasandra Spears		NH	Yamhill-Carlton
12	Caydn Carr		NH	Seaside
9	Anousha Greiveldinger		NH	Catlin Gabel
9	Lila Fenner		NH	Catlin Gabel
11	Carrie McCaslin		NH	Faith Bible Christian
12	Zeynep Payzanoglu		NH	Seaside
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Darian Hageman		17-02.50 SR	Astoria
2.	9	Elizabeth Barnett		15-05.50 PR	Astoria
3.	9	Ashley Campbell		15-02.50 PR	Faith Bible Christian
4.	11	Danielle New		15-02.00 PR	Estacada
5.	11	Nakayla Ehrhorn		15-00.00	Castle Rock
6.	10	MaKenna Presley		14-10.00 SR	Milwaukie
7.	11	Lea Brodala		14-09.00 SR	Scappoose
7.	12	Kylie Storm		14-09.00	Parkrose
9.	10	Samantha Hemsley		14-07.50 PR	Astoria
10.	9	Anessa Mandella		14-06.00 PR	St Helens
11.	10	Emma Sheets		14-05.50	La Salle Prep
12.	12	Jasmine Gloden		14-05.00	La Salle Prep
13.	10	Ayriana McKinney		14-04.50	Parkrose
14.	12	Elizabeth Gibson		14-03.50 SR	Valley Catholic
15.	11	Sophie Davies		14-02.00 SR	Estacada
16.	11	Elizabeth Polyakov		14-00.50	Madison
17.	11	Auna Dolan		13-07.50	Castle Rock
18.	10	Sierra Stafford		13-07.00	Scappoose
19.	12	Julia Patterson		13-06.00	Rainier
20.	12	Lizzy Barnes		13-05.00	Seaside
21.	10	Lei Jacob		13-04.00	St Helens
22.	10	Jenna Burnell		13-01.00 PR	Kalama
23.	10	Chloe Gould		12-10.50 PR	Kalama
24.	12	Ashley Bush		12-09.00 SR	Rainier
24.	12	Nicole Nicholas		12-09.00 SR	Scappoose
26.	9	Annabelle Martin		12-07.00 PR	Clatskanie
27.	10	Makenna Taylor		12-03.00	Milwaukie
28.	12	Fana Gottschalk		12-02.00	Yamhill-Carlton
29.	11	Jessica Ready		12-01.00	Yamhill-Carlton
30.	9	Alyssa Zhang		12-00.50	Catlin Gabel
31.	12	Jordyn Trump		11-10.00	Clatskanie
32.	12	Caydn Carr		11-09.00 SR	Seaside
33.	12	Alyssa Spires		11-06.00 SR	Catlin Gabel
34.	9	Kara Archer		11-01.00 PR	Yamhill-Carlton
35.	12	Taylor Weitzel		10-01.00	St Helens
36.	10	Emma Gillooly		9-05.50	Madison
37.	10	Laurel Coe		9-01.50	Clatskanie
9	Monique Cornell		ND	Kalama
10	Sophie Davis		ND	Forest Grove
11	Rusti Gates		ND	Rainier
12	Maylene Kasl		ND	Forest Grove
11	Kiara Johnson		ND	Parkrose
10	Holly Snook		ND	Seaside
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Darian Hageman		35-07.00	Astoria
2.	10	Rosie Folger-vent		33-01.00 PR	Madison
3.	12	Sophie Griese		32-11.00 PR	La Salle Prep
4.	12	Petra Flemmer		31-07.00	Valley Catholic
5.	12	Abigail Vincent		30-05.50 PR	La Salle Prep
6.	11	Sophie Davies		30-03.00 SR	Estacada
7.	12	Lizzy Barnes		30-00.00 PR	Seaside
8.	10	Emilli DeLong		29-11.50 PR	Astoria
9.	12	Jasmine Gloden		29-03.00	La Salle Prep
10.	11	Lea Brodala		28-11.00 SR	Scappoose
11.	11	Auna Dolan		28-09.50	Castle Rock
12.	9	Savannah Hoffmann		28-03.50 PR	St Helens
13.	12	Julia Patterson		27-11.00	Rainier
14.	12	Taylor Weitzel		25-02.00 PR	St Helens
15.	10	Heaven Barrett		24-09.50	Astoria
16.	11	Jessica Ready		24-09.00	Yamhill-Carlton
17.	9	Annabelle Martin		24-02.50	Clatskanie
18.	9	Isabella Samuelson		23-06.00 PR	Seaside
19.	12	Jordyn Trump		23-03.00	Clatskanie
20.	10	Morgan DeHaven		22-10.50	Yamhill-Carlton
21.	10	Haley Littleton		22-07.00 PR	Clatskanie
10	Stella Feuerborn		ND	Madison
12	Maylene Kasl		ND	Forest Grove
12	Mary Oehler		ND	Valley Catholic
12	Mele Kavapalu		ND	Madison
10	Holly Snook		ND	Seaside