Varsity Results

Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Asa Farrell		11.72a PR	Dufur
2.	12	Vaemu Ena		11.77a SR	Hermiston
3.	11	Joey Guitierrez		11.97a	Hermiston
3.	12	Felix Garcia		11.97a PR	Hermiston
5.	10	JR Scott		12.02a PR	The Dalles
6.	9	Alarick Blankenship		12.15a	Columbia (White Salm...
7.	12	Jose Rodriguez		12.27a PR	Hermiston
8.	10	Yordi Sanchez		12.39a	The Dalles
9.	11	Easton Atchley		12.53a SR	Klickitat
10.	12	Elias Arenas		12.62a SR	Hermiston
11.	9	Denver Neill		12.82a	Columbia (White Salm...
12.	9	Jossue Galvez		13.23a PR	Hermiston
13.	-	David Goodrich		13.32a	Columbia (White Salm...
14.	12	Rylee Holycross		13.35a SR	Klickitat
15.	11	Ian Fitzgerald		13.44a PR	The Dalles
16.	9	Hayden Olin		13.52a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
17.	12	Octavio Serrano		13.54a PR	The Dalles
18.	12	Arturo Sandoval Alatorre		13.68a	Hermiston
19.	11	Asa Madsen		13.75a PR	The Dalles
20.	9	Chase Green		13.85a	Klickitat
21.	9	Max McNeel		14.42a PR	The Dalles
22.	10	Bryce McBain		14.63a PR	The Dalles
9	Abisai Castaneda		NT	The Dalles
9	Steven Preston		NT	The Dalles
11	Jackson Mechado		NT	Hermiston
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Asa Farrell		23.38a PR	Dufur
2.	10	Chandlor Bucklin		23.62a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
3.	10	JR Scott		24.00a PR	The Dalles
4.	12	Felix Garcia		24.23a	Hermiston
5.	12	Hiram Maciel		24.50a PR	Hermiston
6.	9	Alarick Blankenship		24.77a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
7.	9	Guiomar Garay		24.90a PR	Hermiston
8.	11	Easton Atchley		25.00a SR	Klickitat
9.	12	Pablo Cabeza		25.02a PR	Hermiston
10.	10	Yordi Sanchez		25.48a PR	The Dalles
11.	9	Andros Mendez Almodova		25.55a PR	Hermiston
12.	10	Derek Frakes		25.67a	Dufur
13.	9	Noah Holloran		25.82a PR	The Dalles
14.	10	Josh Nisbet		25.84a PR	The Dalles
15.	9	Jerome Stasik		25.92a	Hermiston
16.	9	Emmanuel Quevedo		26.07a	The Dalles
17.	9	Daniel Madrigal Barrera		26.11a PR	Hermiston
18.	12	Arturo Sandoval Alatorre		27.17a PR	Hermiston
19.	12	Ryan Sherwood		27.27a PR	The Dalles
20.	9	Broc Remmer		27.58a PR	Hermiston
21.	10	John Bonham		28.00a SR	The Dalles
22.	9	Hayden Olin		28.26a	Columbia (White Salm...
9	Denver Neill		NT	Columbia (White Salm...
9	Abisai Castaneda		NT	The Dalles
9	Hunter London		NT	The Dalles
10	Reed Twidwell		NT	The Dalles
10	Anthony Thomas		NT	Dufur
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Alexis Mercado		55.34a SR	Hermiston
2.	11	Bill Burns		55.85a	The Dalles
3.	12	Pablo Cabeza		57.16a	Hermiston
4.	9	Andros Mendez Almodova		57.45a	Hermiston
5.	9	Noah Holloran		58.14a PR	The Dalles
6.	11	Eli Bell		58.71a	Columbia (White Salm...
7.	9	Emmanuel Quevedo		1:00.69a PR	The Dalles
8.	10	Gregory Haner		1:01.39a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
9.	9	Daniel Madrigal Barrera		1:01.81a	Hermiston
10.	11	Declan Liddiard		1:01.91a	Columbia (White Salm...
11.	12	Arturo Sandoval Alatorre		1:02.33a PR	Hermiston
12	Fletcher Andrews		NT	Columbia (White Salm...
12	Jose Rodriguez		NT	Hermiston
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ezekiel Stelzer		2:07.24a PR	Dufur
2.	12	William Nuckoles		2:08.67a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
3.	10	John Bonham		2:09.74a PR	The Dalles
4.	11	Michael Lantz		2:13.44a PR	The Dalles
5.	10	Anthony Duron		2:14.31a PR	Hermiston
6.	12	Luke McLean		2:18.00a SR	The Dalles
7.	11	Zerin Croover- Thops		2:18.56a PR	The Dalles
8.	10	Gabe Lira		2:19.33a PR	The Dalles
9.	9	Sam Alvarez		2:19.80a PR	The Dalles
10.	12	Ethan Shubert		2:20.78a	The Dalles
11.	12	Octavio Serrano		2:21.38a PR	The Dalles
12.	9	Zack Ziegenhagen		2:23.47a PR	The Dalles
13.	10	Roberto Ochoa		2:23.90a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
14.	9	Freddy Ibarra		2:24.10a PR	Hermiston
15.	12	Rylee Holycross		2:26.62a	Klickitat
16.	9	Jerome Stasik		2:29.99a PR	Hermiston
17.	12	Cory Cameron		2:34.11a	The Dalles
18.	10	Seth Buck		2:34.51a PR	Hermiston
19.	9	Tyler Heemsah		2:36.10a	The Dalles
20.	11	Daniel Victorio Campos		2:36.50a PR	Hermiston
21.	12	Malek Bzezi		2:45.77a SR	The Dalles
9	Gregory Anderson		SCR	Hermiston
 
1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ezekiel Stelzer		4:20.00a PR	Dufur
2.	10	Anthony Duron		4:30.29a PR	Hermiston
3.	12	Luke McLean		4:31.91a	The Dalles
4.	9	Sam Alvarez		4:36.67a PR	The Dalles
5.	10	Gabe Lira		4:39.77a	The Dalles
6.	11	Zerin Croover- Thops		4:39.97a	The Dalles
7.	12	Colin Howe		4:41.65a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
8.	9	Dylan Beneventi		4:43.14a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
9.	12	Ethan Shubert		4:43.47a	The Dalles
10.	9	Jose Arturo Cisneros		4:43.99a PR	Hermiston
11.	10	Rey Aviluz		4:45.24a PR	The Dalles
12.	9	Freddy Ibarra		4:49.74a PR	Hermiston
13.	10	Martin Heredia		4:50.15a PR	Hermiston
14.	10	Nicholas Breshears		4:53.36a PR	Hermiston
15.	9	Evan Despain		4:53.48a PR	The Dalles
16.	Fr	Friedrick Stelzer		5:04.13a PR	Dufur
17.	10	Josiah Andersen		5:05.98a	The Dalles
18.	9	Jesus Castellanos		5:06.11a	Hermiston
19.	11	Zain Hartsook		5:15.45a PR	The Dalles
20.	10	Hunter Dawson		5:20.01a	Klickitat
21.	12	Cory Cameron		5:29.03a	The Dalles
22.	12	Malek Bzezi		5:43.66a	The Dalles
11	Quinn Strassheim		SCR	The Dalles
11	Emanuel Ibarra		DNF	Hermiston
9	Gregory Anderson		SCR	Hermiston
 
3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Michael Lantz		10:18.21a PR	The Dalles
2.	10	Rey Aviluz		10:23.15a PR	The Dalles
3.	9	Freddy Ibarra		10:28.62a	Hermiston
4.	10	Gerald Hoff		10:34.67a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
5.	10	Martin Heredia		10:39.16a PR	Hermiston
6.	10	Ethan Andrews		10:55.78a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
7.	10	Nicholas Breshears		10:59.98a PR	Hermiston
8.	9	Evan Despain		11:02.40a	The Dalles
9.	10	Josiah Andersen		11:09.61a	The Dalles
10.	Fr	Friedrick Stelzer		11:12.51a PR	Dufur
11.	11	Zain Hartsook		11:16.92a PR	The Dalles
12.	9	Luke Samuels		11:18.30a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
13.	10	Cole Harrison		11:23.61a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
14.	11	Daniel Victorio Campos		12:23.30a	Hermiston
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Justin Conklin		16.32a	The Dalles
2.	11	Glenn Breckterfield		17.27a PR	The Dalles
3.	10	Jeremiah Larson		18.35a PR	Klickitat
4.	10	Cole Kortge		18.94a	Dufur
5.	11	Peter Cardosi		19.57a PR	The Dalles
6.	11	Keaton Mikami		19.72a PR	Hermiston
7.	11	Alexis Morales		19.89a	Hermiston
8.	10	Derek McBride		20.19a	Hermiston
9.	9	Jossue Galvez		21.89a	Hermiston
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Tyler Rohrman		43.10a	Hermiston
2.	10	Cole Kortge		46.20a PR	Dufur
3.	11	Alexis Morales		46.77a SR	Hermiston
4.	11	Keaton Mikami		48.47a PR	Hermiston
5.	10	Seth Buck		49.55a PR	Hermiston
6.	9	Jossue Galvez		50.00a	Hermiston
7.	10	Derek McBride		50.89a PR	Hermiston
11	Glenn Breckterfield		NT	The Dalles
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Joey Guitierrez		44.96a	Hermiston
2		Josh Nisbet		47.27a	The Dalles
3		Abraham Kilby		47.55a	Dufur
4		Eli Bell		47.57a	Columbia (White Salm...
5.		Relay Team		47.78a	Hermiston
Relay Team		NT	The Dalles
Rylee Holycross
Chase Green
Jeremiah Larson
Easton Atchley		NT	Klickitat
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Eli Bell		3:41.54a	Columbia (White Salm...
2		Pablo Cabeza		3:42.25a	Hermiston
3		John Bonham		3:44.59a	The Dalles
4		Dylan Beneventi		3:55.15a	Columbia (White Salm...
5		Abraham Kilby		3:57.12a	Dufur
6.		Relay Team		4:01.64a	Hermiston
7		Michael Lantz		4:04.66a	The Dalles
8		Cory Cameron		4:14.82a	The Dalles
9		Sam Alvarez		4:25.97a	The Dalles
10		Rey Aviluz		4:36.30a	The Dalles
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Antonio Fernandez		48-00.00 PR	Hermiston
2.	12	Elias Arenas		47-06.00	Hermiston
3.	10	Oscar Kirkwood		41-03.00	Columbia (White Salm...
4.	11	Eric White		39-07.00 PR	Hermiston
5.	12	Julian Hernandez		39-05.00 PR	The Dalles
6.	10	Jacob Liebe		39-03.00 PR	Hermiston
7.	11	Tyler Rohrman		38-06.00 PR	Hermiston
8.	11	Alex Medina		37-02.50	Columbia (White Salm...
9.	12	Adan Gutierrez Jr		37-00.00 PR	Hermiston
10.	12	Rigoberto Del Rio		35-05.00 PR	Hermiston
11.	12	Jordan McGuirk		33-10.50	The Dalles
12.	12	Ben Anderson		32-08.50 PR	Dufur
13.	9	Ayden Orion		32-05.00 PR	The Dalles
14.	11	Jose Carranza		32-02.00 PR	Hermiston
15.	11	Wade Blake		31-09.50	Dufur
16.	9	Stanley Hylton		31-07.00 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
17.	10	Hunter Dawson		31-00.00	Klickitat
18.	9	Seilala Sepeni		30-04.00	Hermiston
19.	11	Asa Madsen		30-02.00	The Dalles
20.	9	John Fitzgerald Jr		29-01.50 PR	Hermiston
21.	9	Gheraldy Bobadilla		27-05.50	The Dalles
22.	9	Hayden Pashek		26-02.00	The Dalles
23.	9	Joshua Bautista		25-08.00	Klickitat
24.	9	Will Dunn		25-00.00	The Dalles
24.	10	Bryce McBain		25-00.00 PR	The Dalles
26.	9	Emmit Vincent		24-00.00	Columbia (White Salm...
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Elias Arenas		144-02	Hermiston
2.	11	Antonio Fernandez		136-05 PR	Hermiston
3.	12	Jordan McGuirk		127-02 PR	The Dalles
4.	11	Alex Medina		120-09 SR	Columbia (White Salm...
5.	11	Jose Carranza		106-09 PR	Hermiston
6.	11	Tyler Rohrman		98-11 PR	Hermiston
7.	10	Jacob Liebe		95-07	Hermiston
8.	10	Oscar Kirkwood		95-05 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
9.	10	Hunter Dawson		95-02 SR	Klickitat
10.	11	Eric White		95-00 PR	Hermiston
10.	9	Ayden Orion		95-00	The Dalles
12.	12	Adan Gutierrez Jr		91-06	Hermiston
13.	12	Rigoberto Del Rio		91-02	Hermiston
14.	11	Wade Blake		90-02	Dufur
15.	12	Constantin Behrens		89-03 PR	Hermiston
16.	10	Gregory Haner		87-10	Columbia (White Salm...
17.	9	Stanley Hylton		85-00 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
18.	11	Connor Black		82-00	Columbia (White Salm...
19.	12	Ben Anderson		81-09 PR	Dufur
20.	9	John Fitzgerald Jr		80-11 PR	Hermiston
21.	9	Hayden Pashek		80-00	The Dalles
22.	11	Matthew Sipe		72-01	Dufur
23.	9	Seilala Sepeni		70-09	Hermiston
24.	11	Asa Madsen		68-11	The Dalles
25.	9	Joshua Bautista		66-00	Klickitat
26.	9	Will Dunn		64-11	The Dalles
27.	9	Christian Morris		50-03 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Julian Hernandez		157-06	The Dalles
2.	10	Abraham Kilby		147-01 PR	Dufur
3.	11	Cameron Perez		143-10 PR	The Dalles
4.	11	Ian Fitzgerald		137-08 PR	The Dalles
5.	9	Stanley Hylton		133-07	Columbia (White Salm...
6.	11	Eric White		128-06 PR	Hermiston
7.	11	Declan Liddiard		127-00	Columbia (White Salm...
8.	12	Constantin Behrens		123-00 PR	Hermiston
9.	11	Joey Guitierrez		122-10	Hermiston
10.	11	Antonio Fernandez		118-10 PR	Hermiston
11.	12	Dominique Seufalemua		114-00 SR	The Dalles
12.	9	Steven Preston		111-08 PR	The Dalles
13.	10	Gregory Haner		108-09 SR	Columbia (White Salm...
14.	12	Adan Gutierrez Jr		106-01 PR	Hermiston
14.	12	Alexis Mercado		106-01 PR	Hermiston
16.	10	Hunter Dawson		105-05 PR	Klickitat
17.	9	Seilala Sepeni		103-00 PR	Hermiston
18.	12	Rigoberto Del Rio		102-01 PR	Hermiston
19.	11	Asa Madsen		99-03	The Dalles
20.	11	Connor Black		97-02 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
21.	10	Jacob Liebe		95-06	Hermiston
22.	12	Ryan Sherwood		92-09	The Dalles
23.	12	Oscar Salazar		89-04 PR	Dufur
24.	9	Max McNeel		88-01	The Dalles
25.	9	Gheraldy Bobadilla		84-05 PR	The Dalles
26.	9	Tyler Heemsah		77-01	The Dalles
27.	11	Matthew Sipe		72-11	Dufur
28.	9	Emmit Vincent		55-11	Columbia (White Salm...
29.	9	Christian Morris		53-01 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
12	Elias Arenas		SCR	Hermiston
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hiram Maciel		6-01.00	Hermiston
2.	10	Justin Conklin		5-10.00	The Dalles
3.	10	Grant Anderson		5-06.00	Columbia (White Salm...
3.	11	Jackson Mechado		5-06.00	Hermiston
5.	10	Reed Twidwell		5-04.00	The Dalles
5.	12	Adan Gutierrez Jr		5-04.00	Hermiston
7.	11	Cameron Perez		5-02.00 PR	The Dalles
8.	9	Broc Remmer		5-00.00	Hermiston
9.	11	Ian Fitzgerald		4-10.00	The Dalles
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Carson Wrathall		12-00.00 PR	Hermiston
2.	11	Glenn Breckterfield		10-00.00	The Dalles
2.	11	Bill Burns		10-00.00	The Dalles
4.	10	Ryan Loper		8-06.00	Hermiston
4.	10	Seth Buck		8-06.00	Hermiston
6.	9	Steven Preston		8-00.00	The Dalles
6.	11	Ian Fitzgerald		8-00.00	The Dalles
6.	11	Cameron Perez		8-00.00	The Dalles
6.	11	Jarett Byrd		8-00.00	Hermiston
6.	11	Jose Roman		8-00.00	Hermiston
11.	9	Zack Ziegenhagen		7-06.00	The Dalles
12.	9	Max McNeel		7-00.00 PR	The Dalles
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hiram Maciel		19-11.50 PR	Hermiston
2.	12	Vaemu Ena		19-04.50	Hermiston
3.	11	Easton Atchley		19-03.00	Klickitat
4.	9	Asa Farrell		19-01.00	Dufur
5.	10	Chandlor Bucklin		18-06.00	Columbia (White Salm...
6.	10	Reed Twidwell		18-04.00	The Dalles
7.	11	Jackson Mechado		17-07.50 PR	Hermiston
8.	9	Emmanuel Quevedo		17-05.00 PR	The Dalles
9.	9	Guiomar Garay		17-00.00	Hermiston
9.	10	Abraham Kilby		17-00.00	Dufur
11.	11	Eli Bell		16-06.00 SR	Columbia (White Salm...
12.	12	Constantin Behrens		16-05.50 PR	Hermiston
13.	9	Chase Green		16-01.75 PR	Klickitat
14.	9	Broc Remmer		16-01.00 PR	Hermiston
15.	12	Dominique Seufalemua		16-00.50	The Dalles
15.	11	Peter Cardosi		16-00.50 PR	The Dalles
17.	-	David Goodrich		15-07.50	Columbia (White Salm...
18.	10	Derek McBride		15-01.50	Hermiston
19.	10	Roberto Ochoa		14-11.50 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
20.	12	Ryan Sherwood		14-02.00	The Dalles
21.	10	Bryce McBain		12-08.75 PR	The Dalles
22.	11	Keaton Mikami		12-00.00	Hermiston
12	Pablo Cabeza		ND	Hermiston
11	Joey Guitierrez		ND	Hermiston
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Vaemu Ena		40-05.00	Hermiston
2.	10	Jeremiah Larson		40-00.00	Klickitat
3.	12	Hiram Maciel		39-06.25	Hermiston
4.	9	Guiomar Garay		37-05.75 PR	Hermiston
5.	10	Derek Frakes		36-00.75	Dufur
6.	10	Anthony Thomas		35-01.75 PR	Dufur
7.	10	Grant Anderson		35-00.50 SR	Columbia (White Salm...
8.	11	Jackson Mechado		34-11.75	Hermiston
9.	12	Dominique Seufalemua		33-03.75	The Dalles
9	Noah Holloran		ND	The Dalles
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ebony Wilson		13.01a PR	Hermiston
2.	10	Madison Wilson		13.21a PR	Hermiston
3.	11	Alondra Casarez-Garcia		13.61a	Columbia (White Salm...
4.	12	Ashlyn Cason		13.79a	Hermiston
5.	12	Makenzie Dunn		14.05a SR	Dufur
6.	10	Addie Klindt		14.12a PR	The Dalles
7.	11	Mckayla Pacheco		14.24a PR	Hermiston
8.	10	Serenity Barbour-Harrell		14.26a	Columbia (White Salm...
9.	10	Petra Van Kessel- Ervin		14.31a PR	The Dalles
10.	10	Genesis Sanchez		14.45a PR	Hermiston
11.	11	Kendyl Kumm		14.48a	The Dalles
12.	9	Bethany Wolf		14.55a PR	Hermiston
13.	10	Meara Crawford		14.71a SR	The Dalles
14.	9	Aleksei Uhalde		14.86a PR	Dufur
15.	9	Alyssa Picard		15.10a PR	Hermiston
16.	10	Destiny Alanis-Nunez		15.14a	Hermiston
17.	10	Victoria Barragan		15.27a PR	The Dalles
18.	9	Willow Drake		15.28a PR	The Dalles
19.	10	Molly Taylor		15.48a	The Dalles
20.	11	Reanna Roberts		15.53a PR	Hermiston
21.	10	Jessica Elam		15.76a PR	Dufur
22.	9	Sofia Blair		15.82a	The Dalles
23.	10	Aglae Hernandez		15.90a	Hermiston
24.	9	Genesis Ortiz		16.09a PR	Hermiston
25.	12	Emily Simon		16.68a SR	Hermiston
26.	9	Natalie Mercado		16.84a	Hermiston
27.	11	Maria Rodriguez		17.03a PR	The Dalles
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Scout Reagan		26.73a	Hermiston
2.	10	Serenity Barbour-Harrell		28.22a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
3.	9	Makayla Fies		28.29a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
4.	9	Lillian Nelson		29.36a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
5.	10	Jordyn Hattenhauer		29.37a PR	The Dalles
6.	12	Paola Carmona		29.38a SR	Hermiston
7.	11	Mckayla Pacheco		29.39a PR	Hermiston
8.	10	Addie Klindt		29.68a PR	The Dalles
9.	10	Petra Van Kessel- Ervin		30.00a PR	The Dalles
10.	11	Aileen Luna- Lopez		30.09a	The Dalles
11.	9	Bethany Wolf		30.46a	Hermiston
12.	10	Yajaira Madrigal		31.15a SR	The Dalles
13.	10	Destiny Alanis-Nunez		31.27a PR	Hermiston
14.	9	Willow Drake		31.42a PR	The Dalles
15.	10	Molly Taylor		31.77a SR	The Dalles
16.	11	Keyla Gonzalez-Garay		31.89a PR	Hermiston
17.	9	Sofia Blair		32.99a	The Dalles
18.	10	Victoria Barragan		33.06a PR	The Dalles
19.	11	Odalys Gonzalex Medina		33.11a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
20.	9	Natalie Mercado		34.36a PR	Hermiston
21.	11	Maria Rodriguez		34.53a PR	The Dalles
12	Makenzie Dunn		NT	Dufur
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Elsa Torres		1:03.86a	Hermiston
2.	10	Emma Mullins		1:04.18a PR	The Dalles
3.	9	Jenna Miller		1:04.46a PR	The Dalles
4.	11	Sara Ortiz		1:04.66a SR	Hermiston
5.	9	Elizabeth Tapia		1:07.47a PR	The Dalles
6.	11	Bailey Nearing		1:08.65a SR	The Dalles
7.	10	Jordyn Hattenhauer		1:09.80a PR	The Dalles
8.	10	Yajaira Madrigal		1:15.67a PR	The Dalles
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Melany Solorio		2:35.24a PR	Hermiston
2.	10	Emma Mullins		2:38.62a	The Dalles
3.	11	Andrea Ochoa-Solorio		2:42.88a	Columbia (White Salm...
4.	10	Madison Wilson		2:43.31a PR	Hermiston
5.	9	Tressa Wood		2:43.75a PR	The Dalles
6.	12	Molly Nelson		2:45.98a	The Dalles
7.	9	Cydney Lind		2:48.17a PR	Hermiston
8.	9	Shelia Solorio		2:48.25a PR	Hermiston
9.	11	Rachel Luther		2:48.70a SR	Columbia (White Salm...
10.	10	Aspen Cook		2:49.32a	The Dalles
11.	11	Morgan Hancock		2:49.37a PR	Hermiston
12.	11	Sidney Tovey		2:49.74a PR	Hermiston
13.	10	Izabella Garcia		2:50.82a PR	Hermiston
14.	11	Heidi Fuentes		2:51.94a	Hermiston
15.	11	Marissa Heemsah		2:52.40a	The Dalles
16.	11	Bailey Nearing		2:54.27a	The Dalles
17.	11	Hannah Earl		2:54.69a SR	Hermiston
18.	10	Savannah Strassheim		2:56.29a PR	The Dalles
19.	9	Elizabeth Tapia		3:00.38a	The Dalles
20.	12	Hilda Lundstrom		3:05.10a	The Dalles
21.	11	Flor Pena		3:09.20a PR	Hermiston
22.	9	Bree Weber		3:11.59a	The Dalles
23.	9	Diana Egerer		3:13.50a PR	Hermiston
24.	9	Madeleine Koch		3:19.04a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
25.	9	Stephanie Leming		4:22.67a	Klickitat
10	Madison Anderholm		SCR	Hermiston
 
1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Melany Solorio		5:19.20a SR	Hermiston
2.	9	Tressa Wood		5:20.77a	The Dalles
3.	9	Shelia Solorio		5:28.45a PR	Hermiston
4.	10	Aspen Cook		5:31.40a PR	The Dalles
5.	9	Joules Hope		5:33.73a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
6.	12	Molly Nelson		5:39.14a SR	The Dalles
7.	11	Sidney Tovey		5:41.24a SR	Hermiston
8.	11	Rachel Luther		5:43.54a PR	Columbia (White Salm...
9.	10	Izabella Garcia		5:49.43a	Hermiston
10.	11	Heidi Fuentes		5:53.90a PR	Hermiston
11.	11	Paige McLeod		5:55.11a PR	The Dalles
12.	9	Anahy Lomas Duenez		5:56.36a PR	Hermiston
13.	10	Savannah Strassheim		6:02.33a PR	The Dalles
14.	12	Hilda Lundstrom		6:06.70a PR	The Dalles
15.	10	Lucia Wiley		6:10.02a PR	Hermiston
16.	11	Lluvia Lopez		6:17.31a PR	Hermiston
17.	10	Shikha Patel		6:20.70a	Hermiston
18.	11	Flor Pena		6:22.95a PR	Hermiston
19.	9	Bree Weber		6:44.00a PR	The Dalles
20.	10	Madison Anderholm		6:45.00a	Hermiston
 
3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Marissa Heemsah		12:58.17a	The Dalles
2.	9	Anahy Lomas Duenez		13:03.76a PR	Hermiston
3.	10	Lucia Wiley		13:29.49a	Hermiston
11	Lluvia Lopez		NT	Hermiston
10	Shikha Patel		NT	Hermiston
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Madison Wilson		16.27a	Hermiston
2.	11	Alondra Casarez-Garcia		16.98a	Columbia (White Salm...
3.	9	Cydney Lind		18.02a PR	Hermiston
4.	12	Audrey Lincoln		18.16a PR	Hermiston
5.	10	Jennifer Fuentes		18.47a	Hermiston
6.	10	Shyanne Cady		18.75a PR	The Dalles
7.	10	Genesis Sanchez		19.75a	Hermiston
8.	12	Bailee Green		20.04a	Klickitat
9.	9	Clarisa Ortiz-Macias		20.26a PR	Hermiston
10.	9	Savannah Green		20.49a	Klickitat
11.	11	Monica Deleon		20.96a SR	The Dalles
12.	9	Trinity Blake		21.19a	Dufur
13.	11	Sara Ortiz		21.22a	Hermiston
14.	11	Keyla Gonzalez-Garay		21.98a	Hermiston
15.	12	Emily Peterson		22.19a	The Dalles
16.	10	Jessica Elam		22.26a PR	Dufur
17.	9	Genesis Ortiz		23.13a PR	Hermiston
18.	9	Alyssa Picard		23.23a PR	Hermiston
19.	12	Lexi Thomas		23.82a PR	The Dalles
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Audrey Lincoln		49.74a	Hermiston
2.	11	Sara Ortiz		51.52a PR	Hermiston
3.	9	Jenna Miller		51.94a PR	The Dalles
4.	10	Shyanne Cady		53.01a PR	The Dalles
5.	9	Cydney Lind		54.09a	Hermiston
6.	11	Alondra Casarez-Garcia		56.08a	Columbia (White Salm...
7.	10	Genesis Sanchez		56.34a PR	Hermiston
8.	10	Jennifer Fuentes		56.38a	Hermiston
9.	12	Emily Peterson		1:03.48a PR	The Dalles
10.	9	Genesis Ortiz		1:04.18a	Hermiston
11.	11	Reanna Roberts		1:06.88a PR	Hermiston
10	Aglae Hernandez		NT	Hermiston
9	Clarisa Ortiz-Macias		NT	Hermiston
9	Jazmin Macias		NT	Hermiston
9	Alyssa Picard		NT	Hermiston
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Ashlyn Cason		53.84a	Hermiston
2		Meara Crawford		55.26a	The Dalles
3		Serenity Barbour-Harrell		55.90a	Columbia (White Salm...
4		Makenzie Dunn		57.31a	Dufur
5		Emma Atchley		1:00.33a	Klickitat
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Sara Ortiz		4:19.13a	Hermiston
2		Aileen Luna- Lopez		4:38.47a	The Dalles
3		Makayla Fies		4:40.18a	Columbia (White Salm...
4		Aspen Cook		4:57.57a	The Dalles
5		Marissa Heemsah		5:20.51a	The Dalles
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Stephanie Miears		37-01.50 PR	Hermiston
2.	11	Madelyn Juul		35-04.50	Hermiston
3.	11	Hannah Thompson		34-10.25 PR	Hermiston
4.	9	Mercy Iaulualo		33-00.00	The Dalles
5.	11	Mckayla Pacheco		32-06.25 SR	Hermiston
6.	12	Hayden Meyers		30-06.25	Hermiston
7.	10	Sheridan Deike		29-07.00 SR	Hermiston
7.	9	Jazlyn Romero		29-07.00	Hermiston
9.	11	Erica Ramirez		27-07.00	Hermiston
10.	10	Teddie Pitt		26-06.00	The Dalles
11.	12	Kim Rodriguez		24-02.00	Hermiston
11.	12	Jenna Blake		24-02.00 PR	Klickitat
13.	9	Dorthy Carillo		24-01.50 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
14.	9	Kailyn Rose		23-07.00	The Dalles
15.	9	Anna Tucker		22-03.00 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
16.	9	Jazmin Deike		21-07.00 PR	Hermiston
17.	10	Madeline Hughes		21-04.00	Hermiston
18.	9	Kylie Davis		20-02.00 PR	The Dalles
19.	9	Lily Buckland		19-06.50	The Dalles
20.	10	Angel Schradermeier		17-11.00 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
21.	11	Odalys Gonzalex Medina		17-06.00	Columbia (White Salm...
22.	9	Crimson Wiley		16-02.00 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Madelyn Juul		105-01	Hermiston
2.	11	Stephanie Miears		104-01	Hermiston
3.	10	Sheridan Deike		98-08 PR	Hermiston
4.	12	Kim Rodriguez		95-05	Hermiston
5.	9	Jazlyn Romero		85-07 PR	Hermiston
6.	11	Hannah Thompson		78-07	Hermiston
7.	12	Hayden Meyers		77-05 PR	Hermiston
8.	9	Kailyn Rose		75-10 PR	The Dalles
9.	10	Madeline Hughes		74-06	Hermiston
10.	10	Teddie Pitt		73-11	The Dalles
11.	9	Mercy Iaulualo		73-06	The Dalles
12.	10	Angel Schradermeier		73-03 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
13.	11	Lizzett Piza		70-07 PR	The Dalles
14.	9	Jazmin Deike		70-02 PR	Hermiston
15.	11	Erica Ramirez		69-08	Hermiston
16.	9	Dorthy Carillo		61-10 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
17.	11	Kimberly Bobadilla		60-00 SR	The Dalles
17.	12	Jenna Blake		60-00 PR	Klickitat
19.	11	Erica Kuneki		55-04 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
20.	11	Maria Rodriguez		54-04 PR	The Dalles
21.	9	Kylie Davis		54-00	The Dalles
22.	9	Makayla Fies		52-08	Columbia (White Salm...
23.	9	Lily Buckland		48-05	The Dalles
24.	9	Crimson Wiley		37-10 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
25.	11	Odalys Gonzalex Medina		36-05	Columbia (White Salm...
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Madelyn Juul		106-11	Hermiston
2.	9	Jazlyn Romero		105-09 PR	Hermiston
3.	12	Audrey Lincoln		101-00 PR	Hermiston
4.	12	Hayden Meyers		96-01	Hermiston
5.	9	Savannah Green		86-09	Klickitat
6.	12	Bailee Green		85-00	Klickitat
7.	10	Sheridan Deike		82-00	Hermiston
8.	11	Marissa Heemsah		72-11	The Dalles
9.	11	Erica Kuneki		71-05	Columbia (White Salm...
10.	11	Lizzett Piza		66-00	The Dalles
11.	11	Kimberly Bobadilla		65-11 PR	The Dalles
12.	9	Anna Tucker		61-00 PR	Columbia (White Salm...
13.	12	Jenna Blake		57-06 SR	Klickitat
14.	10	Madeline Hughes		56-03 PR	Hermiston
15.	9	Stephanie Leming		42-09 PR	Klickitat
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Madison Wilson		4-08.00	Hermiston
2.	12	Lexi Thomas		4-04.00	The Dalles
2.	9	Bethany Wolf		4-04.00	Hermiston
4.	12	Hayden Meyers		4-02.00	Hermiston
12	Ashlyn Cason		NH	Hermiston
9	Mae Robison		NH	Columbia (White Salm...
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kendyl Kumm		7-00.00	The Dalles
2.	12	Emily Peterson		6-06.00	The Dalles
3.	11	Monica Smith		6-00.00 SR	Hermiston
4.	11	Hannah Walker		5-06.00	Hermiston
4.	9	Sofia Blair		5-06.00	The Dalles
6.	11	Maria Rodriguez		5-00.00	The Dalles
10	Meara Crawford		NH	The Dalles
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ebony Wilson		17-01.00	Hermiston
2.	10	Elsa Torres		15-03.75	Hermiston
3.	11	Kendyl Kumm		15-02.25 PR	The Dalles
4.	12	Ashlyn Cason		14-08.50	Hermiston
5.	9	Bethany Wolf		14-04.50 PR	Hermiston
6.	12	Kayla Seibel		14-04.25	The Dalles
7.	10	Petra Van Kessel- Ervin		13-09.50 PR	The Dalles
8.	9	Aleksei Uhalde		13-08.75 PR	Dufur
9.	9	Lillian Nelson		13-08.00	Columbia (White Salm...
10.	10	Molly Taylor		13-07.00	The Dalles
11.	11	Aileen Luna- Lopez		13-06.25	The Dalles
12.	10	Yajaira Madrigal		13-05.00	The Dalles
13.	9	Mayce Stan		12-10.25 PR	The Dalles
14.	9	Mae Robison		12-04.25	Columbia (White Salm...
15.	12	Emily Simon		12-02.50 SR	Hermiston
16.	10	Emma Atchley		12-01.50 PR	Klickitat
17.	11	Kimberly Bobadilla		11-11.50 PR	The Dalles
18.	9	Trinity Blake		11-10.75 PR	Dufur
19.	11	Keyla Gonzalez-Garay		11-10.50 PR	Hermiston
20.	12	Lexi Thomas		11-08.50	The Dalles
21.	11	Lizzett Piza		11-06.75 PR	The Dalles
22.	10	Destiny Alanis-Nunez		9-06.00	Hermiston
9	Stephanie Leming		ND	Klickitat
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ebony Wilson		34-05.75	Hermiston
2.	12	Kayla Seibel		32-10.25	The Dalles
3.	9	Jenna Miller		30-04.50 PR	The Dalles
4.	11	Mckayla Pacheco		30-03.25 SR	Hermiston
5.	11	Aileen Luna- Lopez		28-11.00	The Dalles
6.	11	Monica Deleon		27-05.50	The Dalles
7.	10	Addie Klindt		26-01.00	The Dalles
8.	12	Lexi Thomas		23-01.50	The Dalles
9.	9	Mayce Stan		22-04.50 PR	The Dalles
10.	11	Andrea Ochoa-Solorio		21-06.00	Columbia (White Salm...