Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Adna Middle/Senior High School Adna, WA Scheduled Results
Anchorage Christian High School Anchorage, AK Scheduled Results
Arlington Arlington, OR Scheduled Results
Ashland Ashland, OR Scheduled Results
Auburn Mountainview Auburn, WA Scheduled Results
Bartlett High School , AK Scheduled Results
Benson Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Boise Senior High School BOISE, ID Scheduled Results
Brookswood Langley, BC Scheduled Results
Caldwell High School CALDWELL, ID Scheduled Results
Camas High School Camas, WA Scheduled Results
Capital High School Olympia, WA Scheduled Results
Carson Graham Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
Carson High School Carson City, NV Scheduled Results
Catlin Gable Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Central Catholic Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Century High School POCATELLO, ID Scheduled Results
Cherokee Trail High School Aurora, CO Scheduled Results
Cheyenne South High School Cheyenne, WY Scheduled Results
Chugiak High School Eagle River, AK Scheduled Results
Churchill Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
Cove Cove, OR Scheduled Results
Crow Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
David Douglas Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Dover Bay Nanaimo, BC Scheduled Results
Earl Marriott Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Eastlake High School Sammamish, WA Scheduled Results
Emerald Ridge High School South Hill, WA Scheduled Results
Eric Hamber Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
Fleetwood Park Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Fort Vancouver High School Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
Fraser Heights Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Gig Harbor High School Gig Harbor, WA Scheduled Results
Governor John Rogers Senior High School Puyallup, WA Scheduled Results
Grant Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Handsworth Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
Henry M Jackson High School Mill Creek, WA Scheduled Results
Heritage Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
Hermiston Hermiston, OR Scheduled Results
Hillsboro Hillsboro, OR Scheduled Results
Holy Cross Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Hugh McRoberts Richmond, BC Scheduled Results
Indian Hills HS Oakland, NJ Scheduled Results
Ingraham High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Jesuit Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Junction City Junction City, OR Scheduled Results
Kent Meridian High School Kent, WA Scheduled Results
Kitsilano Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
La Conner High School La Conner, WA Scheduled Results
Lake Oswego Lake Oswego, OR Scheduled Results
Lake Stevens High School Lake Stevens, WA Scheduled Results
Langley Christian Langley, BC Scheduled Results
Liberty Hillsboro, OR Scheduled Results
Liberty-Issaquah , WA Scheduled Results
Lincoln HS Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Lord Tweedsmuir Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Magee Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
Magee High School Magee, MS Scheduled Results
Maple Ridge Maple Ridge, BC Scheduled Results
Marist High School Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
Mary M Knight School Elma, WA Scheduled Results
McMinnville HS McMinnville, OR Scheduled Results
Middleton High School MIDDLETON, ID Scheduled Results
Mountain View High School Meridian, ID Scheduled Results
Mullen High School Denver, CO Scheduled Results
New Westminster New Westminster, BC Scheduled Results
Newberg Newberg, OR Scheduled Results
North Delta Delta, BC Scheduled Results
North Eugene Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
North Medford High School Medford, OR Scheduled Results
Oak Hill Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
Oakland Oakland, OR Scheduled Results
Oliver M Hazen High School Renton, WA Scheduled Results
Oregon Episcopal Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Parkview Baptist Baton Rouge, LA Scheduled Results
Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill, OR Scheduled Results
Princess Margaret Secondary Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Pueblo West High School Pueblo, CO Scheduled Results
Queen Elizabeth Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
R.E. Mountain Secondary Langley, BC Scheduled Results
Rancho Cucamonga (SS) Etiwanda, CA Scheduled Results
Raymond Junior Senior High School Raymond, WA Scheduled Results
Richland High School Richland, WA Scheduled Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, WA Scheduled Results
Riverside Boardman, OR Scheduled Results
Robert A. McMath Richmond, BC Scheduled Results
Roosevelt Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Sandy Sandy, OR Scheduled Results
Scappoose Scappoose, OR Scheduled Results
Seaquam Delta, BC Scheduled Results
Semiahmoo Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Sentinel Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
Sentinel High School Missoula, MT Scheduled Results
Sheldon Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
Sherwood Sherwood, OR Scheduled Results
Shorewood High School Shoreline, WA Scheduled Results
Skyview High School Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
South Eugene Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
South Kitsap High School Port Orchard, WA Scheduled Results
South Salem Salem, OR Scheduled Results
Southridge Beaverton, OR Scheduled Results
Sprague Salem, OR Scheduled Results
St. Mary's Medford, OR Scheduled Results
St. Mary's Academy Portland, OR Scheduled Results
St. Thomas More Burnaby, BC Scheduled Results
Sullivan Heights Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Summerland Summerland, BC Scheduled Results
Summit Bend, OR Scheduled Results
Sunset Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Surrey Christian Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Tamanawis Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Terry Fox Port Coquitlam, BC Scheduled Results
Thomas Jefferson Auburn, WA Scheduled Results
Tigard High School Tigard, OR Scheduled Results
Union High School Camas, WA Scheduled Results
Valor Christian High School Highlands Ranch, CO Scheduled Results
Veritas Newberg, OR Scheduled Results
Walnut Grove Langley, BC Scheduled Results
West Point Grey Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
West Salem Salem, OR Scheduled Results
West Valley High School Fairbanks, AK Scheduled Results
West Vancouver Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
Westview Beaverton, OR Scheduled Results
Willamette Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
Wilson Long Beach (SS) Long Beach, CA Scheduled Results
Windsor Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
Yelm High School Yelm, WA Scheduled Results
northwest christian-lacey , WA Scheduled Results