Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kees Tjaarda 11 Clatskanie 11.77
2 Ryan Watson 12 Clatskanie 11.77
3 Logan Bundy 12 Riverdale 12.23
4 Cedrix Heath 9 Clatskanie 12.55
5 Josh Quevido 9 Clatskanie 12.58
6 Justice Osborn 11 Clatskanie 12.62
7 Giovanni Martinez 11 Warrenton 12.97
8 Jalen Maddox 9 Warrenton 12.97
9 Andrew Roberts 11 Rainier (OR) 13.19
10 Finn James 12 Riverdale 13.34
11 Juancarlos Oxford-Cruz 9 Warrenton 13.38
12 Aikino Kershaw 10 Clatskanie 13.41
13 Payton Smith 10 Rainier (OR) 13.45
14 Elijah Karr 11 Warrenton 14.03
15 Grant Carleton 10 Clatskanie 14.08
16 Cristofer McWhorter 10 Clatskanie 14.66
17 Joseph Christen 12 Clatskanie 14.70
18 Anthony Rivera 10 Rainier (OR) 14.86
19 Iven Uranga 9 Rainier (OR) 15.50
20 Charles Mason 10 Rainier (OR) 17.13
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Bruce 11 Rainier (OR) 23.20
2 Kees Tjaarda 11 Clatskanie 23.61
3 Spencer Lentini 10 Rainier (OR) 24.64
4 Andrew Roberts 11 Rainier (OR) 26.65
4 Jeff Lafferty 12 Warrenton 26.65
6 Juancarlos Oxford-Cruz 9 Warrenton 27.65
7 Payton Smith 10 Rainier (OR) 30.83
8 Iven Uranga 9 Rainier (OR) 31.47
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Crew Blodgett 11 Clatskanie 54.83
2 Gabe Furnish 11 Clatskanie 55.42
3 Jacob Bruce 11 Rainier (OR) 57.00
4 Theo Salzberg 12 Riverdale 57.43
5 Hobie Beeman 10 Warrenton 58.41
6 Lyle McCaffrey 9 Riverdale 1:01.55
7 Conrad Heyns 9 Riverdale 1:12.68
8 Charles Mason 10 Rainier (OR) 1:28.71
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Fisher Ng 12 Riverdale 2:07.76
2 Finn James 12 Riverdale 2:11.76
3 Evan Morris 12 Riverdale 2:16.47
4 Trent Berntsen 10 Clatskanie 2:19.09
5 Jacob Moore 12 Clatskanie 2:20.63
6 Eric Wolfe 12 Riverdale 2:24.59
7 Noah Miller 10 Warrenton 2:24.98
8 Jack Wagner 9 Riverdale 2:27.21
9 Sean Peterson 11 Rainier (OR) 2:30.55
10 Eli Reeves 12 Riverdale 2:33.83
11 Nathaniel Falls 11 Rainier (OR) 2:37.89
12 Grant Carleton 10 Clatskanie 2:39.54
13 Alex Patton 9 Rainier (OR) 2:45.24
14 Adam Fugere 9 Rainier (OR) 2:45.86
15 Adan Gaspar-Lucas 9 Warrenton 2:52.66
16 Conrad Heyns 9 Riverdale 3:01.62
17 Jason Lebeck 10 Clatskanie 3:03.77
18 Ryan Clark 10 Clatskanie 3:12.71
Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trent Berntsen 10 Clatskanie 4:38.06
2 Nolan Larkin 11 Riverdale 4:46.89
3 Thomas Souther 10 Rainier (OR) 4:47.25
4 Kenneth Guerr 11 Rainier (OR) 4:52.39
5 Forrest Bigelow 10 Warrenton 5:16.54
6 Emerson Pereira 10 Riverdale 5:20.53
7 Jaedan Abel 10 Rainier (OR) 5:24.37
8 Gonzalo Cubero Gutie 12 Rainier (OR) 5:26.30
9 Caiden Weinmann 9 Warrenton 5:27.19
10 Grant Carleton 10 Clatskanie 5:28.78
11 Adan Gaspar-Lucas 9 Warrenton 5:36.10
12 Adam Fugere 9 Rainier (OR) 5:37.73
13 Cade Carter 9 Rainier (OR) 5:44.14
14 Brady Haylett 11 Warrenton 5:46.33
15 Gabe Katon 10 Clatskanie 6:01.84
16 Julien Whitsett 9 Warrenton 6:07.44
17 Jason Lebeck 10 Clatskanie 6:33.31
18 Ryan Clark 10 Clatskanie 6:42.60
Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Moore 12 Clatskanie 10:57.68
2 Zachary Rector 10 Riverdale 11:02.09
3 Forrest Bigelow 10 Warrenton 11:35.03
4 Caiden Weinmann 9 Warrenton 12:46.89
5 Gabe Katon 10 Clatskanie 12:51.55
6 Lucas Thompson 9 Warrenton 13:23.64
7 Anthony Rivera 10 Rainier (OR) 15:16.15
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Watson 12 Clatskanie 15.52
2 Peyton Reed 12 Rainier (OR) 16.79
3 Justice Osborn 11 Clatskanie 21.07
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Watson 12 Clatskanie 40.79
2 Peyton Reed 12 Rainier (OR) 43.45
3 Justice Osborn 11 Clatskanie 47.44
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clatskanie 46.16
2 Warrenton 49.42
3 Rainier (OR) 54.76
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Riverdale 3:48.26
2 Warrenton 4:00.12
3 Riverdale 4:22.91
4 Clatskanie 4:32.44
5 Riverdale 4:33.51
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Strong 12 Clatskanie 46-04.00
2 Easton Crape 10 Rainier (OR) 44-07.00
3 Mark Warren 10 Warrenton 41-08.00
4 Cody Kruse 9 Rainier (OR) 38-06.00
5 Sam Irwin 9 Warrenton 36-05.00
6 Tony Christen 10 Clatskanie 34-05.00
6 Cedrix Heath 9 Clatskanie 34-05.00
8 Tristan Scott 9 Warrenton 32-10.00
9 Patrick McCargish 11 Warrenton 32-05.00
10 Brady Boyer 11 Rainier (OR) 32-01.00
11 Jesse Norgren 12 Clatskanie 31-07.00
12 Mitchell Hopstad 10 Clatskanie 30-00.00
13 Cristofer McWhorter 10 Clatskanie 29-00.00
14 Ethan Johnson 11 Clatskanie 27-03.00
15 Kyler Tjaarda 9 Clatskanie 24-08.00
16 Andres Calvino Lopez-Vill 11 Riverdale 19-08.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Strong 12 Clatskanie 141-11.00
2 Easton Crape 10 Rainier (OR) 127-01.00
3 Cedrix Heath 9 Clatskanie 116-00.00
4 Mark Warren 10 Warrenton 111-03.00
5 Cody Kruse 9 Rainier (OR) 103-03.00
6 Jack Richardson 11 Rainier (OR) 102-08.00
7 Tony Christen 10 Clatskanie 96-02.00
8 Josh Quevido 9 Clatskanie 93-06.00
9 Jesse Norgren 12 Clatskanie 87-08.00
10 Mitchell Hopstad 10 Clatskanie 84-07.00
11 Andres Calvino Lopez-Vill 11 Riverdale 81-05.00
12 Patrick McCargish 11 Warrenton 73-01.00
12 Cristofer McWhorter 10 Clatskanie 73-01.00
14 Kyler Tjaarda 9 Clatskanie 72-02.00
15 Sam Irwin 9 Warrenton 68-00.00
16 Ethan Johnson 11 Clatskanie 66-01.00
17 Tristan Scott 9 Warrenton 61-03.00
18 Brady Boyer 11 Rainier (OR) 53-09.00
19 Brennan Hinton 11 Rainier (OR) 51-06.00
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mark Warren 10 Warrenton 140-06.00
2 Crew Blodgett 11 Clatskanie 134-06.00
3 Jack Richardson 11 Rainier (OR) 132-03.00
4 Kees Tjaarda 11 Clatskanie 129-07.00
5 Andrew Roberts 11 Rainier (OR) 113-03.00
6 Tristan Scott 9 Warrenton 111-07.00
7 Jesse Norgren 12 Clatskanie 105-02.00
8 Jeff Lafferty 12 Warrenton 98-08.00
9 Andres Calvino Lopez-Vill 11 Riverdale 98-03.00
10 Cristofer McWhorter 10 Clatskanie 97-09.00
11 Payton Smith 10 Rainier (OR) 96-05.00
12 Sam Irwin 9 Warrenton 93-06.00
13 Kyler Tjaarda 9 Clatskanie 89-09.00
14 Anthony Rivera 10 Rainier (OR) 85-08.00
15 Ethan Johnson 11 Clatskanie 62-09.00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josh Harris 12 Clatskanie 5-8.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jakob Harris 12 Clatskanie 11-0.00
1 Nathaniel Falls 11 Rainier (OR) 11-0.00
3 Justice Osborn 11 Clatskanie 10-6.00
4 Aikino Kershaw 10 Clatskanie 8-6.00
5 Blake Brockway 9 Clatskanie 7-6.00
--- Spencer Lentini 10 Rainier (OR) NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Bruce 11 Rainier (OR) 20-04.00
2 Josh Quevido 9 Clatskanie 18-06.25
3 Theo Salzberg 12 Riverdale 17-07.00
4 Josh Harris 12 Clatskanie 17-03.75
5 Ethan Buss 11 Rainier (OR) 16-02.00
6 Jeff Lafferty 12 Warrenton 15-01.00
7 Aikino Kershaw 10 Clatskanie 14-05.50
8 Ryder Sharpe 10 Warrenton 14-04.50
9 Elijah Karr 11 Warrenton 14-04.00
10 Blake Brockway 9 Clatskanie 13-08.25
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Fisher Ng 12 Riverdale 40-03.25
2 Theo Salzberg 12 Riverdale 36-03.50
3 Josh Quevido 9 Clatskanie 35-07.50
4 Josh Harris 12 Clatskanie 33-09.50
5 Ryder Sharpe 10 Warrenton 33-06.00
6 Blake Brockway 9 Clatskanie 30-03.00
7 Andrew Roberts 11 Rainier (OR) 28-00.00
8 Brennan Hinton 11 Rainier (OR) 27-03.50
9 Joseph Christen 12 Clatskanie 26-10.75
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoe Zurasky 11 Riverdale 13.03
2 Victoria Griffith 12 Clatskanie 13.53
3 Rusti Gates 12 Rainier (OR) 13.94
4 Hannah Reeves 12 Clatskanie 14.21
5 Natalie Oseguera 10 Warrenton 14.58
6 Lita Blodgett 11 Clatskanie 15.06
7 Jordan Marsch 9 Warrenton 15.51
7 Alexandra Charlier 12 Rainier (OR) 15.51
9 Nadi Stripling 9 Clatskanie 15.54
10 Jessika Cameron 9 Rainier (OR) 16.00
11 Shelby Stetler 12 Clatskanie 16.05
12 Vanessa Talancon 12 Warrenton 16.08
13 Isabella Cueto 10 Clatskanie 16.83
14 Hailey Crislip 9 Warrenton 20.04
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victoria Griffith 12 Clatskanie 27.88
2 Sarah Karr 9 Warrenton 29.46
3 Hannah Reeves 12 Clatskanie 29.96
4 Lilianna Flores 9 Rainier (OR) 30.53
5 Natalie Oseguera 10 Warrenton 30.69
6 Regan Zielinski 10 Rainier (OR) 31.46
7 Nadi Stripling 9 Clatskanie 31.51
8 Jordan Marsch 9 Warrenton 31.89
9 Bailey Crape 12 Rainier (OR) 32.80
10 Kora Carelock 9 Warrenton 33.24
11 Shelby Stetler 12 Clatskanie 35.21
12 Laura Nagel 11 Rainier (OR) 36.74
13 Hailey Crislip 9 Warrenton 41.34
14 Rusti Gates 12 Rainier (OR) 29:06
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ivy McCargish 12 Warrenton 1:15.02
2 Hailey Lane 9 Rainier (OR) 1:16.52
3 Lauren Rice 12 Rainier (OR) 1:19.70
4 Laura Nagel 11 Rainier (OR) 1:26.14
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adriana Dejesus 11 Warrenton 2:38.18
2 Cailin Bennett 11 Warrenton 2:53.32
3 Sydney Crawford 10 Rainier (OR) 2:59.78
4 Maria Alberto 11 Rainier (OR) 3:03.77
5 Natalie Katon 9 Clatskanie 3:04.07
6 Laurel Coe 11 Clatskanie 3:09.79
7 Sidney Gaab 12 Riverdale 4:02.69
Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gina Limon 10 Clatskanie 5:14.97
2 Serena Moha 10 Warrenton 6:00.29
3 Kathryn Andersen 10 Riverdale 6:14.70
4 Ivy McCargish 12 Warrenton 6:15.13
5 Pamela Talancon 11 Warrenton 6:27.27
6 Sahanna Rodriquez 11 Warrenton 7:06.24
Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Pamela Talancon 11 Warrenton 14:48.70
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victoria Griffith 12 Clatskanie 16.23
2 Kaisa Liljenwall 10 Warrenton 18.72
3 Gillian Styring 12 Riverdale 19.84
4 Kora Carelock 9 Warrenton 21.15
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaisa Liljenwall 10 Warrenton 49.37
2 Adriana Dejesus 11 Warrenton 57.22
3 Laurel Coe 11 Clatskanie 1:06.55
4 Leticia Sanchez 11 Warrenton 1:15.89
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clatskanie 54.38
2 Rainier (OR) 56.73
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Warrenton 4:36.22
2 Rainier (OR) 4:52.51
3 Clatskanie 4:54.82
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Fernanda Alvarez 11 Warrenton 34-08.00
2 Trinity Womack 12 Warrenton 29-05.00
3 Aviana Pierce 9 Warrenton 26-02.00
4 Hailie Roberson 12 Clatskanie 25-09.00
4 Isabella Cueto 10 Clatskanie 25-09.00
6 Regan Zielinski 10 Rainier (OR) 24-06.00
7 Bailey Crape 12 Rainier (OR) 24-01.00
8 Laurel Coe 11 Clatskanie 24-00.00
9 McKenna Leloff 10 Clatskanie 23-10.00
10 Taylor Bogaty 11 Riverdale 22-08.00
11 Becca Campbell 9 Rainier (OR) 22-07.00
12 Alexandra Charlier 12 Rainier (OR) 22-05.00
13 Leticia Sanchez 11 Warrenton 22-02.00
14 Katie Hackenberg 9 Rainier (OR) 21-08.00
15 Mariali Hernandez-Rrojas 10 Warrenton 20-11.00
16 Shelby Stetler 12 Clatskanie 19-04.00
17 Marlie Annat 9 Warrenton 19-03.00
18 Lauren Rice 12 Rainier (OR) 18-06.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Bogaty 11 Riverdale 77-11.00
2 Faith Peterson 10 Warrenton 77-06.00
3 McKenna Leloff 10 Clatskanie 77-02.00
4 Madeline Moravec 12 Clatskanie 76-10.00
5 Trinity Womack 12 Warrenton 75-06.00
6 Fernanda Alvarez 11 Warrenton 72-07.00
7 Aviana Pierce 9 Warrenton 66-03.00
8 Chloe Davidson 12 Clatskanie 65-03.00
9 Isabella Cueto 10 Clatskanie 63-04.00
10 Lauren Rice 12 Rainier (OR) 62-06.00
11 Marlie Annat 9 Warrenton 58-08.00
12 Mariali Hernandez-Rrojas 10 Warrenton 57-09.00
13 Bailey Crape 12 Rainier (OR) 57-08.00
14 Becca Campbell 9 Rainier (OR) 57-06.00
15 Holly Tice 12 Clatskanie 57-03.00
16 Brianna Searle 10 Rainier (OR) 54-10.00
17 Hailie Roberson 12 Clatskanie 54-07.00
18 Katie Hackenberg 9 Rainier (OR) 51-05.00
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalie Katon 9 Clatskanie 98-11.00
2 Faith Peterson 10 Warrenton 93-06.00
3 Vanessa Talancon 12 Warrenton 81-10.00
4 Laura Nagel 11 Rainier (OR) 69-06.00
5 Chloe Davidson 12 Clatskanie 68-02.00
6 Lita Blodgett 11 Clatskanie 67-10.00
7 Hailie Roberson 12 Clatskanie 63-10.00
8 Marlie Annat 9 Warrenton 63-07.00
9 Holly Tice 12 Clatskanie 58-03.00
10 Leticia Sanchez 11 Warrenton 57-06.00
11 Brianna Searle 10 Rainier (OR) 56-00.00
12 Isabella Cueto 10 Clatskanie 51-09.00
13 Katie Hackenberg 9 Rainier (OR) 46-07.00
14 Alexandra Charlier 12 Rainier (OR) 45-11.00
15 Becca Campbell 9 Rainier (OR) 43-03.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rusti Gates 12 Rainier (OR) 4-10.00
2 Lilly Boothe 9 Clatskanie 4-2.00
3 Haley Littleton 11 Clatskanie 4-0.00
4 Jamie Paul 12 Clatskanie 3-8.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gillian Styring 12 Riverdale 10-3.00
2 Lilly Boothe 9 Clatskanie 6-0.00
--- Lily Higdon 11 Clatskanie NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Crape 12 Rainier (OR) 12-09.00
2 Lilly Boothe 9 Clatskanie 12-07.00
3 Natalie Katon 9 Clatskanie 12-01.75
4 Jessika Cameron 9 Rainier (OR) 11-05.00
5 Haley Littleton 11 Clatskanie 11-03.25
6 Nadi Stripling 9 Clatskanie 11-03.00
7 Vanessa Talancon 12 Warrenton 10-10.00
8 Shelby Stetler 12 Clatskanie 10-07.75
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoe Zurasky 11 Riverdale 32-11.00
2 Annabelle Martin 10 Clatskanie 27-03.25
3 Lilly Boothe 9 Clatskanie 25-00.00
4 Jamie Paul 12 Clatskanie 24-09.00
5 Haley Littleton 11 Clatskanie 24-06.00