Complete Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addison Stephensen        12 Waldport                      11.73        
  2  Colby Fowler              12 Reedsport                     11.81        
  3  Forest Dittmer            12 Myrtle Point                  12.30        
  4  Larell Covington           9 Toledo                        12.60        
  5  Nathan Austin              9 Bandon                        12.72        
  6  Noah Figueroa             12 Bandon                        12.75        
  7  Ryan Dove                 10 Reedsport                     12.76        
  8  CJ Seals                   9 Myrtle Point                  12.97        


Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Colby Fowler              12 Reedsport                     11.98        
  2  Forest Dittmer            12 Myrtle Point                  12.26        
  3  Addison Stephensen        12 Waldport                      12.54        
  4  Nathan Austin              9 Bandon                        12.67        
  5  Noah Figueroa             12 Bandon                        12.72        
  6  Larell Covington           9 Toledo                        12.73        
  7  Ryan Dove                 10 Reedsport                     12.76        
  8  CJ Seals                   9 Myrtle Point                  12.97        
  9  James Evans               12 Myrtle Point                  13.39        
 10  Hayden Thomas              9 Toledo                        13.42        
 11  Marion Burkhart           10 Toledo                        13.60        
 12  Brendon Harrison          10 Reedsport                     13.96        
 13  Dewey Ryan                10 Gold Beach                    14.02        
 14  Lucas Forshee              9 Waldport                      14.45        
     Jack Davis                 9 Bandon                           DQ        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Forest Dittmer            12 Myrtle Point                  24.11        
  2  Oscar Munoz               12 Bandon                        24.19        
  3  Jose Medina               10 Myrtle Point                  24.25        
  4  Zachary Casberg           12 Toledo                        24.45        
  5  Wyatt Schrock             11 Waldport                      24.97        
  6  Nathan Austin              9 Bandon                        25.57        
  7  Jack Davis                 9 Bandon                        26.06        
  8  Ben Fowler                10 Reedsport                     26.57        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Oscar Munoz               12 Bandon                        24.89        
  2  Wyatt Schrock             11 Waldport                      25.01        
  2  Zachary Casberg           12 Toledo                        25.01        
  4  Jose Medina               10 Myrtle Point                  25.06        
  5  Forest Dittmer            12 Myrtle Point                  25.83        
  6  Nathan Austin              9 Bandon                        25.98        
  7  Jack Davis                 9 Bandon                        26.06        
  8  Ben Fowler                10 Reedsport                     26.57        
  9  Hayden Thomas              9 Toledo                        26.82        
 10  Evan Melton               10 Myrtle Point                  26.98        
 11  Brody Priest              11 Reedsport                     28.39        
 12  Nicholas Klier            11 Reedsport                     28.91        
 13  Lucas Forshee              9 Waldport                      30.70        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Zachary Casberg           12 Toledo                       54.71h        
  2  Jordan Myrand             12 Bandon                       54.85h        
  3  Oscar Munoz               12 Bandon                       55.39h        
  4  Wyatt Schrock             11 Waldport                     55.58h        
  5  Noah Figueroa             12 Bandon                       56.97h        
  6  Ryan Dove                 10 Reedsport                    57.73h        
  7  Bailey Pitchford          11 Gold Beach                 1:00.27h        
  8  CJ Seals                   9 Myrtle Point               1:01.86h        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jordan Myrand             12 Bandon                        55.64        
  2  Oscar Munoz               12 Bandon                        56.07        
  3  Zachary Casberg           12 Toledo                        56.32        
  3  Wyatt Schrock             11 Waldport                      56.32        
  5  Noah Figueroa             12 Bandon                        56.62        
  6  Ryan Dove                 10 Reedsport                     58.19        
  7  Bailey Pitchford          11 Gold Beach                  1:00.27        
  8  CJ Seals                   9 Myrtle Point                1:01.86        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Josh Snyder               12 Bandon                      2:02.85        
  2  Jack Isenhart             12 Myrtle Point                2:11.15        
  3  Jared Duval               11 Bandon                      2:12.10        
  4  Brycen Pitchford          11 Gold Beach                  2:13.28        
  5  Aero Franklin             10 Bandon                      2:15.52        
  6  Brady Dexter              10 Reedsport                   2:51.66        
  7  Daniel Halpin             10 Waldport                    3:15.35        


Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hunter Hutton             12 Bandon                      4:10.78        
  2  Josh Snyder               12 Bandon                      4:19.95        
  3  Isaac Cutler              10 Bandon                      4:23.86        
  4  Brady Dexter              10 Reedsport                   5:03.98        
  5  Aidan Lilienthal           9 Myrtle Point                5:05.20        
  6  Damion Lilienthal          9 Myrtle Point                6:01.40        
  7  Jacob Frederic            11 Toledo                      6:09.27        


Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hunter Hutton             12 Bandon                      9:07.37        
  2  Isaac Cutler              10 Bandon                      9:50.75        
  3  Jack Isenhart             12 Myrtle Point               10:34.52        
  4  Marino Santoro            11 Bandon                     10:42.81        
  5  Aidan Lilienthal           9 Myrtle Point               10:44.40        
  6  Damion Lilienthal          9 Myrtle Point               13:02.03        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dylan Yakes               12 Waldport                      18.52        
  2  Brodie Parrish            11 Myrtle Point                  19.18        
  3  Gabe Swan                  9 Myrtle Point                  20.88        
  4  Dewey Ryan                10 Gold Beach                    24.31        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Josh Snyder               12 Bandon                        45.01        
  2  Dylan Yakes               12 Waldport                      46.13        
  3  Josh Shinn                12 Myrtle Point                  47.70        
  4  Marion Burkhart           10 Toledo                        47.71        
  5  Gabe Swan                  9 Myrtle Point                  50.30        
  7  Daniel Mamataliev         11 Toledo                        50.46        
  6  Brynn Green                9 Bandon                        50.86        
  8  Brodie Parrish            11 Myrtle Point                  51.99        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Josh Snyder               12 Bandon                        45.76        
  2  Marion Burkhart           10 Toledo                        47.72        
  3  Josh Shinn                12 Myrtle Point                  48.46        
  4  Dylan Yakes               12 Waldport                      49.36        
  5  Gabe Swan                  9 Myrtle Point                  50.18        
  6  Brynn Green                9 Bandon                        50.23        
  7  Daniel Mamataliev         11 Toledo                        50.46        
  8  Brodie Parrish            11 Myrtle Point                  51.99        
  9  Emrys Golden              12 Waldport                      54.31        
 10  Brody Priest              11 Reedsport                   1:03.34        
     Quinn McGagin              9 Bandon                           NT        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Reedsport                                    47.18
       Colby FowlerBen FowlerRyan DoveBrady Dexter 
  2  Waldport                                     47.53
       Daniel AlvaradoAvery FawcettWyatt SchrockRamon Topete 
  3  Myrtle Point                                 47.56
       Brodie ParrishForest DittmerJose MedinaJosh Shinn 
  4  Toledo                                       49.76
       Jacoby SimondsLarell CovingtonZachary CasbergJacob Rogers 
     Bandon                                          DQ
       Nathan AustinJack DavisOscar MunozDevinn Manicke 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Bandon                                     3:48.50
       Jordan MyrandOscar MunozHunter HuttonJosh Snyder 
  2  Waldport                                   3:56.10
       Avery FawcettWyatt SchrockRamon TopeteDylan Yakes 
  3  Myrtle Point                               3:56.37
       Forest DittmerJosh ShinnJack IsenhartJose Medina 
  4  Toledo                                     4:09.73
       Jacoby SimondsLarell CovingtonZachary CasbergDaniel Mamataliev 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isaac Warner              12 Myrtle Point               40-08.00        
  2  Leo Veopel                11 Reedsport                  37-02.50        
  3  Avery Fawcett             12 Waldport                   36-01.50        
  4  Jacob Dukovich             9 Reedsport                  33-02.00        
  5  Jacob Rogers              11 Toledo                     32-02.00        
  6  James Evans               12 Myrtle Point               32-01.50        
  7  Owen Vineyard             12 Bandon                     31-01.25        
  8  Kyle Harold               12 Reedsport                  28-07.00        
  9  Jake Vineyard             11 Toledo                     27-06.00        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isaac Warner              12 Myrtle Point               40-08.00        
  2  Leo Veopel                11 Reedsport                  37-02.50        
  3  Avery Fawcett             12 Waldport                   35-06.50        
  4  Jacob Dukovich             9 Reedsport                  33-02.00        
  5  Jacob Rogers              11 Toledo                     32-02.00        
  6  Owen Vineyard             12 Bandon                     30-02.00        
  7  Kyle Harold               12 Reedsport                  28-05.50        
  8  James Evans               12 Myrtle Point               28-05.00        
  9  Jake Vineyard             11 Toledo                     27-06.00        
 10  Sam Cutler                12 Bandon                     26-05.00        
 11  Mike Wegner               10 Bandon                     26-00.00        
 12  Michael Obrien            10 Myrtle Point               24-11.00        
 13  Seth Houck                11 Toledo                     21-05.00        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addison Stephensen        12 Waldport                  126-10.25        
  2  Daniel Alvarado           12 Waldport                  119-09.50        
  3  Jacob Dukovich             9 Reedsport                 106-01.50        
  4  Jacob Rogers              11 Toledo                    100-08.75        
  5  Nate Little                9 Myrtle Point                  93-04        
  6  Mike Wegner               10 Bandon                     90-11.50        
  7  Tom Isenhart              11 Myrtle Point               88-01.25        
  8  Sam Cutler                12 Bandon                        87-09        
  9  Jake Vineyard             11 Toledo                     82-05.50        


Varsity Boys Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addison Stephensen        12 Waldport                  126-10.25        
  2  Daniel Alvarado           12 Waldport                  119-09.50        
  3  Jacob Dukovich             9 Reedsport                 106-01.50        
  4  Jacob Rogers              11 Toledo                    100-08.75        
  5  Nate Little                9 Myrtle Point                  93-04        
  6  Mike Wegner               10 Bandon                     90-11.50        
  7  Tom Isenhart              11 Myrtle Point               88-01.25        
  8  Sam Cutler                12 Bandon                        87-09        
  9  Jake Vineyard             11 Toledo                     82-05.50        
 10  Leo Veopel                11 Reedsport                  78-10.50        
 11  Hunter Harwood             9 Toledo                     71-11.50        
 12  Kyle Harold               12 Reedsport                  67-01.50        
 13  Michael Obrien            10 Myrtle Point                  58-10        


Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Skyler Hammons            12 Bandon                       144-02        
  2  Colby Fowler              12 Reedsport                    140-06        
  3  Dylan Yakes               12 Waldport                     135-03        
  4  Isaac Warner              12 Myrtle Point                 123-05        
  5  Jes-c Tessman              9 Myrtle Point                 117-10        
  6  Owen Vineyard             12 Bandon                       111-06        
  7  Ramon Topete              11 Waldport                     106-09        
  8  Mike Wegner               10 Bandon                       104-08        
  9  Nate Little                9 Myrtle Point                 104-04        


Varsity Boys Javelin Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Colby Fowler              12 Reedsport                    142-01        
  2  Skyler Hammons            12 Bandon                       140-03        
  3  Dylan Yakes               12 Waldport                     132-05        
  4  Isaac Warner              12 Myrtle Point                 122-11        
  5  Jes-c Tessman              9 Myrtle Point                 117-10        
  6  Owen Vineyard             12 Bandon                       108-07        
  7  Ramon Topete              11 Waldport                     106-09        
  8  Nate Little                9 Myrtle Point                 104-04        
  9  Mike Wegner               10 Bandon                        99-09        
 10  Jacoby Simonds             9 Toledo                        93-01        
 11  Hunter Harwood             9 Toledo                        92-03        
 12  Bailey Pitchford          11 Gold Beach                    65-00        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tyrece Gardner            12 Reedsport                   5-06.00        
  2  Jordan Myrand             12 Bandon                      5-04.00        
  3  Leo Veopel                11 Reedsport                   5-04.00        
  4  Ramon Topete              11 Waldport                    5-02.00        
     Brendon Harrison          10 Reedsport                        NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hunter Hutton             12 Bandon                     12-06.00        
  2  Jes-c Tessman              9 Myrtle Point               10-06.00        
  3  Jared Duval               11 Bandon                     10-00.00        
  4  Hayden Thomas              9 Toledo                      9-00.00        
  5  Brody Priest              11 Reedsport                   8-06.00        
  6  Emrys Golden              12 Waldport                    7-06.00        
  7  Jacoby Simonds             9 Toledo                      7-00.00        
     Bryson Thompson           10 Myrtle Point                     NH        
     Caden Ashley              10 Myrtle Point                     NH        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addison Stephensen        12 Waldport                   20-06.75        
  2  Tyrece Gardner            12 Reedsport                  20-01.25        
  3  Daniel Alvarado           12 Waldport                   19-03.25        
  4  Ryan Dove                 10 Reedsport                  17-09.00        
  5  Larell Covington           9 Toledo                     17-06.25        
  6  Dakota Tall Hunter        10 Myrtle Point               17-00.00        
  7  Ben Fowler                10 Reedsport                  16-10.25        
  8  Quinn McGagin              9 Bandon                     15-11.00        
  9  Wyatt Dyer                 9 Bandon                     14-09.50        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tyrece Gardner            12 Reedsport                  20-01.25        
  2  Addison Stephensen        12 Waldport                   20-00.25        
  3  Daniel Alvarado           12 Waldport                   19-01.50        
  4  Larell Covington           9 Toledo                     17-06.25        
  5  Ryan Dove                 10 Reedsport                  17-01.00        
  6  Dakota Tall Hunter        10 Myrtle Point               17-00.00        
  7  Ben Fowler                10 Reedsport                  16-05.25        
  8  Quinn McGagin              9 Bandon                     15-11.00        
  9  Wyatt Dyer                 9 Bandon                     14-09.50        
 10  Marion Burkhart           10 Toledo                     13-09.75        
 11  Dewey Ryan                10 Gold Beach                 12-03.00        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addison Stephensen        12 Waldport                   41-03.00        
  2  Tyrece Gardner            12 Reedsport                  39-06.00        
  3  Daniel Alvarado           12 Waldport                   37-11.25        
  4  Jordan Myrand             12 Bandon                     37-04.00        
  5  Evan Melton               10 Myrtle Point               33-11.25        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addison Stephensen        12 Waldport                   41-03.00        
  2  Tyrece Gardner            12 Reedsport                  39-06.00        
  3  Daniel Alvarado           12 Waldport                   37-11.50        
  4  Jordan Myrand             12 Bandon                     34-10.50        
  5  Evan Melton               10 Myrtle Point               33-11.25        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maria Medina              12 Myrtle Point                  13.21        
  2  Tayler McAlpine           12 Toledo                        13.79        
  3  Kylie Lakey               10 Bandon                        14.36        
  4  Sydney Sefers             10 Myrtle Point                  14.68        
  5  Dana Nyberg               12 Toledo                        14.80        
  6  Chas Walch                10 Waldport                      15.07        
  7  Mikayla Ivy-Wright         9 Toledo                        15.07        
  8  Mariyah Lumpkin           11 Reedsport                     15.26        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maria Medina              12 Myrtle Point                  13.28        
  2  Tayler McAlpine           12 Toledo                        14.10        
  3  Kylie Lakey               10 Bandon                        14.33        
  4  Dana Nyberg               12 Toledo                        14.76        
  5  Chas Walch                10 Waldport                      14.78        
  6  Sydney Sefers             10 Myrtle Point                  14.92        
  7  Mikayla Ivy-Wright         9 Toledo                        15.07        
  8  Mariyah Lumpkin           11 Reedsport                     15.26        
  9  Isabelle Stender           9 Gold Beach                    15.37        
 10  Brooklyn McElroy          11 Waldport                      15.50        
 11  Shay Bateman              12 Myrtle Point                  15.55        
 12  Kayla LaPlante             9 Bandon                        15.59        
 13  Abigail Krupar            10 Waldport                      15.84        
 14  Sina Napier               10 Bandon                        16.28        
 15  Miranda Smith              9 Reedsport                     16.35        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lillian Simon              9 Waldport                      29.17        
  2  Carrie Harris             12 Myrtle Point                  29.51        
  3  Kacey Heasley             12 Waldport                      29.65        
  4  Kylie Lakey               10 Bandon                        30.56        
  5  Naomi Martin              10 Bandon                        30.92        
  6  Shay Bateman              12 Myrtle Point                  32.19        
  7  Abigail Krupar            10 Waldport                      33.33        
  8  Isabella Bean             10 Bandon                        33.61        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lillian Simon              9 Waldport                      26.68        
  2  Kacey Heasley             12 Waldport                      30.06        
  3  Carrie Harris             12 Myrtle Point                  30.09        
  4  Kylie Lakey               10 Bandon                        30.11        
  5  Naomi Martin              10 Bandon                        31.39        
  6  Shay Bateman              12 Myrtle Point                  32.26        
  7  Abigail Krupar            10 Waldport                      33.33        
  8  Isabella Bean             10 Bandon                        33.61        
  9  Isabelle Stender           9 Gold Beach                    33.72        
 10  Emily Brown               10 Reedsport                     36.15        
 11  Sydney Sefers             10 Myrtle Point                  37.41        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kylie Lakey               10 Bandon                     1:08.16h        
  2  Shannon Smith             10 Bandon                     1:08.60h        
  3  Lillian Simon              9 Waldport                   1:08.74h        
  4  Naomi Martin              10 Bandon                     1:10.27h        
  5  Kayla Wheeler             10 Myrtle Point               1:14.70h        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kylie Lakey               10 Bandon                      1:08.16        
  2  Shannon Smith             10 Bandon                      1:08.60        
  3  Lillian Simon              9 Waldport                    1:08.74        
  4  Naomi Martin              10 Bandon                      1:10.27        
  5  Kayla Wheeler             10 Myrtle Point                1:14.70        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Autumn Kasper             12 Myrtle Point                2:41.86        
  2  Elsa Frakes                9 Reedsport                   2:48.09        
  3  Shannon Smith             10 Bandon                      2:51.59        


Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sailor Hutton             12 Bandon                      5:05.33        
  2  Ashley Schuttpelz         10 Reedsport                   5:54.44        
  3  Hannah Wayne              10 Bandon                      6:01.00        
  4  Bethy Myers               12 Gold Beach                  6:13.77        
  5  Isabella Bean             10 Bandon                      6:49.60        


Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sailor Hutton             12 Bandon                     10:49.55        
  2  Ashley Schuttpelz         10 Reedsport                  12:57.09        
  3  Bethy Myers               12 Gold Beach                 13:37.97        
  4  Rachelle Maxon            10 Myrtle Point               14:55.05        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kennedy Turner             9 Bandon                        20.04        
  2  Sophia Alvarez             9 Myrtle Point                  20.06        
  3  Jennafur Munoz-Thompson   11 Myrtle Point                  20.23        
  4  Akasha Reich              11 Waldport                      21.34        
  5  Tshya Holliday             9 Myrtle Point                  23.78        
  6  Kylie Burk                 9 Waldport                      24.26        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kennedy Turner             9 Bandon                        53.88        
  2  Dana Nyberg               12 Toledo                        53.95        
  3  Mikayla Ivy-Wright         9 Toledo                        58.76        
  4  Jennafur Munoz-Thompson   11 Myrtle Point                1:01.69        
  5  Akasha Reich              11 Waldport                    1:02.59        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Myrtle Point                                 54.39
       Maria MedinaCarrie HarrisAutumn KasperSophia Alvarez 
  2  Waldport                                     57.34
       Kylie BurkChas WalchBrooklyn McElroyKacey Heasley 
  3  Toledo                                       57.36
       Tayler McAlpineMikayla Ivy-WrightDana NybergIvy Goddard-Amador 
  4  Reedsport                                  1:03.98
       Mariyah LumpkinRandi DexterElsa FrakesMiranda Smith 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Bandon                                     4:45.98
       Sailor HuttonKylie LakeyShannon SmithKennedy Turner 
  2  Myrtle Point                               5:04.47
       Carrie HarrisMakenzie LarsenHunter GroveAutumn Kasper 
  3  Waldport                                   5:11.09
       Kylie BurkBrooklyn McElroyAkasha ReichLillian Simon 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paris Newdall             12 Gold Beach                 35-05.75        
  2  Cierra Topete             12 Waldport                   29-05.00        
  3  Samantha Klier             9 Reedsport                  29-03.75        
  4  Maddi Brown               10 Myrtle Point               28-03.75        
  5  Makenzie Larsen           12 Myrtle Point               27-09.50        
  6  Vivian Irwin               9 Waldport                   26-05.50        
  7  Elea Kenyon               12 Myrtle Point               25-09.50        
  8  Ivy Goddard-Amador        11 Toledo                     25-01.50        
  9  Janella Fleser            10 Toledo                     23-07.50        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paris Newdall             12 Gold Beach                 35-05.75        
  2  Samantha Klier             9 Reedsport                  29-03.75        
  3  Cierra Topete             12 Waldport                   29-01.25        
  4  Maddi Brown               10 Myrtle Point               28-03.75        
  5  Makenzie Larsen           12 Myrtle Point               27-07.50        
  6  Elea Kenyon               12 Myrtle Point               25-01.25        
  7  Ivy Goddard-Amador        11 Toledo                     25-00.50        
  8  Vivian Irwin               9 Waldport                   24-07.50        
  9  Janella Fleser            10 Toledo                     22-05.75        
 10  Isabella Bean             10 Bandon                     20-09.50        
 11  Kianna Brookshire         10 Bandon                     20-00.00        
 12  Kassie Diehl              10 Reedsport                  17-09.50        
 13  Isabella Lopez Churchill   9 Bandon                     17-06.50        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paris Newdall             12 Gold Beach                108-00.50        
  2  Maddi Brown               10 Myrtle Point               89-11.50        
  3  Cat Adamson               12 Waldport                   86-11.75        
  4  Meghan Price              12 Myrtle Point               83-03.75        
  5  Vivian Irwin               9 Waldport                   75-05.50        
  6  Elea Kenyon               12 Myrtle Point                  71-10        
  7  Janella Fleser            10 Toledo                     68-05.50        
  8  Katarina Ziska            11 Reedsport                  65-03.50        
  9  Cierra Topete             12 Waldport                   63-00.25        


Varsity Girls Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paris Newdall             12 Gold Beach                108-00.50        
  2  Maddi Brown               10 Myrtle Point               85-05.75        
  3  Cat Adamson               12 Waldport                   81-03.25        
  4  Meghan Price              12 Myrtle Point               75-00.50        
  5  Vivian Irwin               9 Waldport                   74-04.75        
  6  Elea Kenyon               12 Myrtle Point                  71-10        
  7  Katarina Ziska            11 Reedsport                  63-11.75        
  8  Cierra Topete             12 Waldport                   63-00.25        
  9  Janella Fleser            10 Toledo                        62-05        
 10  Isabella Lopez Churchill   9 Bandon                     52-05.50        
 11  Kianna Brookshire         10 Bandon                        51-03        
 12  Randi Dexter               9 Reedsport                  35-09.25        
 13  Hannah Brookshier          9 Bandon                        33-03        


Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maddi Brown               10 Myrtle Point                 100-11        
  2  Tayler McAlpine           12 Toledo                        97-07        
  3  Makenzie Larsen           12 Myrtle Point                  97-03        
  4  Elea Kenyon               12 Myrtle Point                  93-03        
  5  Kennedy Turner             9 Bandon                        88-11        
  6  Chas Walch                10 Waldport                      88-00        
  7  Cierra Topete             12 Waldport                      82-10        
  8  Cat Adamson               12 Waldport                      77-10        
  9  Samantha Klier             9 Reedsport                     64-04        


Varsity Girls Javelin Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maddi Brown               10 Myrtle Point                 100-11        
  2  Tayler McAlpine           12 Toledo                        97-07        
  3  Makenzie Larsen           12 Myrtle Point                  97-03        
  4  Elea Kenyon               12 Myrtle Point                  91-11        
  5  Chas Walch                10 Waldport                      87-04        
  6  Kennedy Turner             9 Bandon                        83-02        
  7  Cierra Topete             12 Waldport                      78-03        
  8  Cat Adamson               12 Waldport                      70-02        
  9  Samantha Klier             9 Reedsport                     61-00        
 10  Katarina Ziska            11 Reedsport                     60-05        
 11  Mariyah Lumpkin           11 Reedsport                     58-09        
 12  Veronica Hemmelrick       10 Bandon                        55-02        
 13  Pristine Kuljis            9 Gold Beach                    54-09        
 13  Janella Fleser            10 Toledo                        54-09        
 15  Isabella Lopez Churchill   9 Bandon                        41-09        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Chas Walch                10 Waldport                    4-04.00        
  2  Hunter Grove              11 Myrtle Point                4-02.00        
  2  Kacey Heasley             12 Waldport                    4-02.00        
  4  Mikayla Ivy-Wright         9 Toledo                      4-00.00        
  4  Jazlin Keene               9 Toledo                      4-00.00        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sydney Sefers             10 Myrtle Point                8-00.00        
  2  Cat Adamson               12 Waldport                    7-00.00        
  3  Sophia Alvarez             9 Myrtle Point                6-00.00        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maria Medina              12 Myrtle Point               15-09.50        
  2  Tayler McAlpine           12 Toledo                     14-03.50        
  3  Shay Bateman              12 Myrtle Point               13-09.50        
  4  Lillian Simon              9 Waldport                   13-05.00        
  5  Brooklyn McElroy          11 Waldport                   12-06.75        
  6  Kayla LaPlante             9 Bandon                     12-03.25        
  7  Haley Belcher              9 Myrtle Point               11-06.50        
  8  Jazlin Keene               9 Toledo                     10-03.00        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maria Medina              12 Myrtle Point               15-09.50        
  2  Tayler McAlpine           12 Toledo                     14-00.25        
  3  Shay Bateman              12 Myrtle Point               13-04.75        
  4  Lillian Simon              9 Waldport                   12-11.00        
  5  Brooklyn McElroy          11 Waldport                   12-06.75        
  6  Kayla LaPlante             9 Bandon                     12-03.25        
  7  Haley Belcher              9 Myrtle Point               11-06.50        
  8  Jazlin Keene               9 Toledo                     10-03.00        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maria Medina              12 Myrtle Point               32-01.25        
  2  Hunter Grove              11 Myrtle Point               28-07.25        
  3  Kylie Burk                 9 Waldport                   27-03.25        
  4  Haley Belcher              9 Myrtle Point               26-05.00        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maria Medina              12 Myrtle Point               32-01.25        
  2  Hunter Grove              11 Myrtle Point               28-01.75        
  3  Haley Belcher              9 Myrtle Point               26-00.00        
  4  Kylie Burk                 9 Waldport                   25-10.25