McNary Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.43 | SB | Aerial Rice | 26th | Finals | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | SB | Deven Hunter | 15th | Finals | Girls |
27.84 | SB | Alyx Peterson | 24th | Finals | Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.59 | SB | Daysha Simms-Garcia | 7th | Finals | Girls |
1:04.03 | SB | Laura Donaldson | 23rd | Finals | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.00 | SB | Aisha Amaitsa | 35th | Finals | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.68 | SB | Courtney Repp | 51st | Finals | Girls |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:32.38 | SB | Ashley Burger | 44th | Finals | Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.24 | SB | Annie Fox | 25th | Finals | Girls |
17.35 | SB | Felicia Covey | 26th | Finals | Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.19 | SB | Liana Patton | 27th | Finals | Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.35 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.06 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Deven Hunter | 10th | Finals | Girls |
4-8 | SB | Averi Wing | 28th | Finals | Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | SB | Averi Wing | 19th | Finals | Girls |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Danielle Lovejoy | 13th | Finals | Girls |
Javelin | |||||
125-8 | SB | Stacey Titchenal | 8th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | SB | Garrett Hittner | 15th | Finals | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.01 | SB | Garrett Hittner | 11th | Finals | Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.80 | SB | Amadi Amaitsa | 22nd | Finals | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.33 | SB | Dylan McHugh | 4th | Finals | Boys |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.36 | SB | Evan Rummerfield | 47th | Finals | Boys |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:16.98 | SB | Tony Goemaere | 28th | Finals | Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.87 | SB | Daniel Brattain | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.65 | SB | Daniel Brattain | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.74 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.97 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Perry Groves | 16th | Finals | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5 | SB | Perry Groves | 34th | Finals | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3 | SB | Perry Groves | 17th | Finals | Boys |
Discus | |||||
149-0 | SB | Austin Hejny | 1st | Finals | Boys |
129-9 | SB | Jesse Wilson | 12th | Finals | Boys |
129-7 | SB | Todd Hatley | 13th | Finals | Boys |
Javelin | |||||
134-7 | SB | Jordan Zielinski | 37th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
44-9.5 | SB | Jesse Wilson | 16th | Finals | Boys |
41-0.25 | SB | Jordan Zielinski | 34th | Finals | Boys |
39-1 | SB | Todd Hatley | 43rd | Finals | Boys |