Evergreen High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.56 | SB | Emma Hill | 29th | Finals | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.51 | SB | Elaina Hitt | 19th | Finals | Girls |
28.33 | SB | Anh Thi | 29th | Finals | Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.74 | SB | Elaina Hitt | 15th | Finals | Girls |
1:03.15 | SB | Anh Thi | 18th | Finals | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.24 | SB | Sabrina Sears | 8th | Finals | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.37 | SB | Sabrina Sears | 7th | Finals | Girls |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:17.87 | SB | Charlotte Frejlev | 51st | Finals | Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.04 | SB | Sydney Haynes | 20th | Finals | Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.47 | SB | Charity Coppedge | 20th | Finals | Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.55 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.95 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Danielle Duvall | 6th | Finals | Girls |
4-10 | SB | Sydney Haynes | 19th | Finals | Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | SB | Emma Hill | 22nd | Finals | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11.5 | SB | Emma Hill | 15th | Finals | Girls |
29-11.25 | SB | Stephanie Simon | 41st | Finals | Girls |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Veda Newton | 17th | Finals | Girls |
Discus | |||||
108-1 | SB | Stephanie Simon | 12th | Finals | Girls |
88-4 | SB | Michal Hartman | 25th | Finals | Girls |
Javelin | |||||
100-6 | SB | Haily Creer | 30th | Finals | Girls |
96-11 | SB | Stephanie Simon | 34th | Finals | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7.25 | SB | Michal Hartman | 23rd | Finals | Girls |
30-11 | SB | Stephanie Simon | 34th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.23 | SB | Te'Kwon Wallace | 15th | Finals | Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.92 | SB | Te'Kwon Wallace | 5th | Finals | Boys |
54.23 | SB | Ramon Ortiz | 27th | Finals | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.91 | SB | Eason Everett | 25th | Finals | Boys |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.78 | SB | Tyler McGrath | 48th | Finals | Boys |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.53 | SB | Cameron Macanally | 46th | Finals | Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.81 | SB | Trent Foster | 29th | Finals | Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.27 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.22 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 | SB | Ramon Ortiz | 45th | Finals | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10 | SB | Javier Hernandez | 33rd | Finals | Boys |
Discus | |||||
108-8 | SB | Alamalealofa Tulenkun | 40th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5.25 | SB | Alamalealofa Tulenkun | 40th | Finals | Boys |