Girls 5000m Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jessica Dehart 10 Hood River Valley 22:22.32
2 Kailee McGeer 11 Hood River Valley 22:37.00
3 Julia Coleman 10 Wilson 23:26.23
4 Alia Burck 12 Hood River Valley 23:49.30
5 Naomi Tsai 10 Cleveland 24:30.90
6 Bella Forrest 9 Cleveland 24:32.17
7 Marianne Stites 11 Cleveland 24:43.27
8 Julia Bainbridge 11 Wilson 25:08.69
9 Jenny Zhu 11 Franklin 25:11.59
10 Casey Nicholl 10 Franklin 25:19.35
11 Laura Zepeda 9 Hermiston 25:26.81
12 Harriet Adkins 9 Wilson 25:29.79
13 Sarah Phan 11 Franklin 25:42.58
14 Ariel Back 10 Wilson 25:46.93
15 Kate Schulte 10 Wilson 25:58.03
16 Elise Eldridge 12 Wilson 26:06.11
17 Lillian Emerick 10 Wilson 26:06.49
18 Aurora Emmons 9 Wilson 26:16.41
19 Janelle Donaldson 11 Wilson 26:18.73
20 Erika Enriquez 11 Hood River Valley 26:22.09
21 Alyssa Bell-Padgett 11 Wilson 26:25.34
22 Anna Daggett 12 The Dalles-Wahto... 26:32.76
23 Ellie Richards 9 Pendleton 26:34.50
24 Natalie McKinnon 9 Wilson 26:43.23
25 Halimat Ajibade 10 Madison 26:49.05
26 Maris Yurdana 9 Wilson 26:52.87
27 Carmen Melare 10 Cleveland 27:06.23
28 Hallie Curtis 12 Hood River Valley 27:16.60
29 Natalie Hwee 9 Cleveland 27:19.38
30 Maria Carlsen 10 Franklin 27:21.03
31 Kainalu Bailey 11 Hood River Valley 27:35.08
32 Dylan Schectel 12 The Dalles-Wahto... 27:36.19
33 Ricki Studanski 12 Hood River Valley 27:40.02
34 Abby Herriges 12 The Dalles-Wahto... 27:42.03
35 Xin Xiu Merchant 11 Cleveland 27:44.32
36 Natalie McConnell 9 Madison 28:19.54
37 Ellen Hudon 9 Hood River Valley 28:19.88
38 Tai Rogers 10 The Dalles-Wahto... 28:23.20
39 Isabel Munoz 12 Franklin 28:37.33
40 Mary Holland 10 Madison 28:41.75
41 Lisa Huang 11 Cleveland 28:44.06
42 Lexi Hawks 9 Cleveland 28:45.22
43 Marissa Phillips 11 Wilson 28:52.60
44 Emily Runnels 12 Hood River Valley 28:56.34
45 Xylia Guzman 12 Franklin 28:57.45
46 Jocelyn Pedrotti 9 Hood River Valley 28:58.70
47 Christina Johnson 10 Madison 28:59.24
48 Emily Larson 10 Wilson 29:09.10
49 Camille Klein 11 Cleveland 29:12.47
50 Quinna Hadley 9 Franklin 29:26.19
51 Rabea Sieling 10 Wilson 29:27.57
52 Samantha Hall 12 Cleveland 30:24.43
53 Anika Engbersen 12 Hood River Valley 30:27.68
54 Annie Veatch 11 Hood River Valley 30:57.48
55 Gillian Belique 10 Wilson 31:04.10
56 Anna Larson 10 Wilson 31:10.88
57 Simone Fessant 11 Franklin 31:29.47
58 Raffi 11 Wilson 32:17.25
59 Emily O'Loughlin 12 Wilson 34:59.74
60 Katarina Moser 11 Hermiston 36:20.89