Weston - Mc Ewen Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.07 | Madison Carlin | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
14.75 | McKayla Carlin | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
16.66 | Melanie Sederburg | 47th | Finals | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.06 | Krista Peralez | 35th | Finals | Girls Results | |
35.88 | Shylee Stroud | 45th | Finals | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.40 | Elizabeth Herbes | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:11.15 | SB | Marlene Bodmer | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:21.29 | SB | Melanie Sederburg | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.58 | Elizabeth Herbes | 16th | Finals | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.79 | SB | Joesphine Penney | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.92 | Betsy West | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
57.77 | SB | Marlene Bodmer | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.94 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.52 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | McKayla Carlin | 21st | Finals | Girls Results | |
12-0 | Shylee Stroud | 35th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5 | Elizabeth Herbes | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
30-3.5 | McKayla Carlin | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
27-7 | Joesphine Penney | 24th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-1 | Makayla Christopher | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
70-10 | Krista Peralez | 16th | Finals | Girls Results | |
65-8 | Alli Cain | 20th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-8 | Makayla Christopher | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
87-5 | Marlene Bodmer | 12th | Finals | Girls Results | |
72-0 | Krista Peralez | 21st | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2.5 | Makayla Christopher | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
27-9 | Alli Cain | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | SB | Linton Mcallister | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
13.19 | Erick Washburn | 38th | Finals | Boys Results | |
13.22 | Reeve Betts | 41st | Finals | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.80 | Erick Washburn | 24th | Finals | Boys Results | |
27.52 | Reeve Betts | 39th | Finals | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.18 | SB | Ian Speed | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.98 | Alyx Shaw | 11th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:25.32 | SB | Ian Speed | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.08 | SB | Kani Ly | 29th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.00 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.5 | SB | Linton Mcallister | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
16-1.25 | SB | Kani Ly | 29th | Finals | Boys Results |
15-0 | SB | Alyx Shaw | 43rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-4 | SB | Linton Mcallister | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
123-5 | Clayton Gaines | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
79-10 | Tj Simpson | 30th | Finals | Boys Results | |
63-11 | SB | Cody Nelson | 52nd | Finals | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
89-7 | Tj Simpson | 30th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2 | SB | Cody Nelson | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
33-9 | Clayton Gaines | 19th | Finals | Boys Results | |
30-7 | Tj Simpson | 31st | Finals | Boys Results |