South Medford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.24 | SB | Sarah Miles | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
15.43 | Phyllis Smith | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
15.47 | Emily Smith | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
16.04 | Audrie Atkins | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.98 | Carmen Mejia | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
29.02 | Lael Smith | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
31.86 | Phyllis Smith | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
32.79 | Emily Smith | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.10 | Carmen Mejia | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:04.99 | Lael Smith | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.40 | Sarah Kapple | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:37.60 | SB | Stefani Ritter | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
2:42.60 | Tristan Husted | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:59.30 | Erika Adams | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.60 | Stefani Ritter | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
5:33.30 | Tristan Husted | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
5:38.60 | Amy Watson | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.90 | SB | Lela Stemple | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
13:10.60 | SB | Riley Finnegan | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.93 | Emily Lemons | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
17.09 | Montana Logue | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
19.51 | Mary Smith | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
21.00 | Kaitlyn Tosh | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
21.45 | SB | Mikayla Sartain | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.92 | SB | Montana Logue | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
49.75 | Emily Lemons | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
56.18 | Mary Smith | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
58.54 | SB | Mikayla Sartain | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
1:00.21 | Kaitlyn Tosh | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.45 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Montana Logue | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.25 | SB | Kaitlyn Tosh | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
11-0 | Audrie Atkins | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
10-11.25 | Phyllis Smith | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9.5 | Mary Smith | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
27-5.25 | Kaitlyn Tosh | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Mary Smith | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-8 | SB | Sophia Mendez | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
89-6 | Emily Evers | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
86-1 | Bailey Aldrich | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
74-10 | Mackenzie Cox | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
62-10 | SB | Penelope Harvey | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
90-6 | Emma Angeletti | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
87-1 | Sarah Miles | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
84-9 | Taylor Nunez | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
84-2 | Bailey Aldrich | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
67-1 | SB | Penelope Harvey | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6 | Mackenzie Cox | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
30-3 | SB | Sophia Mendez | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
27-10 | Emily Evers | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
26-11 | Sarah Miles | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
21-3.5 | Emma Angeletti | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
19-11.5 | Taylor Nunez | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | Hayden Saparto | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
12.45 | SB | Ben Orndoff | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
12.86 | SB | Kevin Laupola | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.88 | Sammy Elsdon | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
14.43 | Tyler Atkins | 16th | Finals | Boys Results | |
14.50 | SB | Kien Bui | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
14.67 | Aj Shute | 18th | Finals | Boys Results | |
15.67 | Braden Drake | 20th | Finals | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.39 | Jacob Lowe | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
24.29 | Kaizer Gillispie | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
25.09 | SB | Ben Orndoff | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
25.54 | Grant Davis | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
26.17 | Phillip Newsome | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
26.53 | SB | David Elsdon | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
30.02 | Aj Shute | 17th | Finals | Boys Results | |
30.03 | Tyler Atkins | 18th | Finals | Boys Results | |
32.12 | Braden Drake | 19th | Finals | Boys Results | |
32.16 | SB | Kien Bui | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.75 | Grant Davis | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
58.20 | SB | David Elsdon | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:01.01 | SB | Phillip Newsome | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
1:02.36 | SB | Cody Kiesling | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.30 | SB | Ethan Cannon | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
2:08.80 | Tristen Edwards | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:09.20 | Quinn Mccullough | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:14.00 | Niko Tutland | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:21.80 | Cody Larson | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:27.20 | Joe Crawford | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:31.70 | Justin Boringot | 8th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:32.50 | Darian Murphy | 9th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:33.00 | SB | Bryan Johnson | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:38.10 | SB | Garrett Allin | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:41.80 | SB | Tim Bangs | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:11.90 | Ethan Cannon | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
4:34.40 | Mike Myers | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4:40.90 | Cody Larson | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
5:15.70 | Bryan Johnson | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
5:16.70 | SB | Justin Boringot | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:20.10 | SB | Darian Murphy | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:21.20 | SB | Sylas Burkhalter | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:24.50 | SB | Garrett Allin | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:25.50 | SB | Tim Bangs | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:25.90 | Camden Stemple | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
10:22.20 | Branden Neville | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
10:34.80 | Quentin Storey | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
10:35.50 | SB | Cole Asman | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.83 | Zach Schneider | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
18.42 | Cory Turk | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
18.92 | SB | Ethan Harvey | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
20.47 | SB | Nathan Case | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
22.66 | Justin Hewitt | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.34 | Zach Schneider | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
46.21 | Cory Turk | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
49.30 | Nathan Case | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
50.72 | SB | Cody Kiesling | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
53.44 | SB | Justin Hewitt | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Kaizer Gillispie | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
5-4 | Kyle Larson | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Hayden Matlock | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.25 | SB | Kyle Larson | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
19-3.5 | Hayden Saparto | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
18-4.75 | Ben Orndoff | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
18-3.75 | Tristen Edwards | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
17-8 | Ethan Harvey | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
16-8.25 | Josh Washington | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-4.75 | Kyle Larson | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
39-9.5 | Michael Glockling | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
37-9 | SB | Kaizer Gillispie | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Austin Morgan | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-6 | SB | Hayden Matlock | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
113-1 | Braxton Repman | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
101-9 | SB | Kevin Laupola | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
93-9 | Andrew Dunn | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
134-7 | Michael Glockling | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
111-9 | Blaze Rains | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
108-0 | Sammy Elsdon | 7th | Finals | Boys Results | |
104-4 | Austin Morgan | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
99-10 | SB | Josh Washington | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
91-7 | SB | Ethan Harvey | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
73-9 | SB | Ryan Wilson | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
52-2 | SB | Kien Bui | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0.5 | Kevin Laupola | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
39-5.5 | SB | Hayden Matlock | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
36-8.5 | Braxton Repman | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
34-7 | SB | Blaze Rains | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
31-5 | Andrew Dunn | 7th | Finals | Boys Results | |
24-10 | SB | Ethan Harvey | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |