Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Kerissa D'Arpino 12.17a North Valley
2 11 Venessa D'Arpino 12.20a North Valley
3 9 Halona Jackson 13.55a Illinois Valley
4 11 Hannah Young 13.92a Klamath Union
5 9 Skyler Freirich 14.03a Klamath Union
6 11 Colleen Bailey 14.20a Hidden Valley
7 9 Tori Dykstra 14.30a Klamath Union
8 10 Rochelle Banta 14.42a North Valley
9 9 Maddi Lee 14.52a North Valley
10 10 Danielle Boham 14.78a Klamath Union
11 12 Taysha Hodge 14.88a Illinois Valley
12 9 Rebecca Dryer 14.90a North Valley
13 9 Megan Weinshrott 15.30a North Valley
14 10 Haley Pershing 15.94a North Valley
15 10 Destiny Carver 15.96a Klamath Union
10 Sarah Junker NT Klamath Union
9 Corina Gemini NT North Valley
9 Megan Costello NT Klamath Union
9 Nicole Wee NT North Valley
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Venessa D'Arpino 24.96a North Valley
2 11 Kerissa D'Arpino 25.08a North Valley
3 9 Halona Jackson 27.79a Illinois Valley
4 9 Helena DeCasas 28.19a Hidden Valley
5 10 Kaitlyn Bell 28.89a North Valley
6 11 Hannah Young 28.93a Klamath Union
7 9 Tori Dykstra 30.23a Klamath Union
8 11 Kaelyn Trader 30.46a Hidden Valley
9 12 Taysha Hodge 30.61a Illinois Valley
10 9 Megan Weinshrott 31.66a North Valley
9 Nicole Wee NT North Valley
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Monasha Goree 1:01.56a Hidden Valley
2 10 Kaitlyn Bell 1:03.54a North Valley
3 11 Taylor Larson 1:04.29a Hidden Valley
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Sierra Brown 2:18.75a Hidden Valley
2 9 Emily Schiavone 2:48.88a Hidden Valley
3 9 Crystal Dean 2:54.47a North Valley
4 11 Samantha Milner 3:01.25a Illinois Valley
5 10 Micaila Miguel 3:01.73a Hidden Valley
6 9 Alia Parker 3:03.83a Illinois Valley
7 9 Ariel Wilde 3:05.35a North Valley
8 12 Tammy Davis 4:11.67a Klamath Union
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Cindy Reed 5:24.52a Klamath Union
2 11 Tiela Roland 5:27.29a Klamath Union
3 9 Megan Schiavone 5:27.30a Hidden Valley
4 12 Melissa Britsch 5:29.00a Klamath Union
5 9 Daysha Crosier 5:59.44a North Valley
6 11 Samantha Milner 6:14.87a Illinois Valley
7 10 Ally Ward 6:19.59a North Valley
8 9 Lilian Ferguson 6:24.38a Klamath Union
9 9 Alia Parker 6:35.07a Illinois Valley
10 11 Edilet Rodriguez 6:44.47a Illinois Valley
11 9 Kitana Dickerson 6:59.50a North Valley
12 Tammy Davis NT Klamath Union
10 Jenah Lamons NT Klamath Union
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Christina Tyson 11:07.14a Klamath Union
2 12 Dana Wirth 12:42.63a Klamath Union
3 9 Daysha Crosier 13:11.86a North Valley
4 9 Crystal Dean 13:22.55a North Valley
5 10 Ally Ward 13:32.89a North Valley
6 9 Kitana Dickerson 15:43.43a North Valley
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Jacque Hernandez 18.05a Klamath Union
2 12 Alisha Luna 18.67a Klamath Union
3 9 Cassidy Turner 19.32a Klamath Union
4 10 Tristin Vandehey 19.55a North Valley
5 10 Rochelle Banta 19.60a North Valley
6 9 Hannah Speegle 20.37a Klamath Union
7 9 Rebecca Dryer 20.95a North Valley
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Emily Murphy 52.12a Hidden Valley
2 12 Alisha Luna 52.76a Klamath Union
3 11 Theresa Frederick 53.98a Illinois Valley
4 9 Cassidy Turner 56.38a Klamath Union
5 10 Rochelle Banta 57.90a North Valley
6 10 Tristin Vandehey 59.82a North Valley
7 9 Rebecca Dryer 1:02.43a North Valley
8 9 Hannah Speegle 1:08.11a Klamath Union
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 - 50.73a North Valley
2 - 52.73a Hidden Valley
3 - 1:00.03a Klamath Union
4 - 1:02.94a Klamath Union
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 - 4:14.15a Hidden Valley
2 - 4:17.26a North Valley
3 - 4:37.73a Hidden Valley
4 - 4:40.01a Klamath Union
5 - 4:57.35a Klamath Union
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Curly DeVos 33-02.00 Hidden Valley
2 11 Zoe Chagas-Jump 32-06.00 Klamath Union
3 12 Greylin Rice 32-02.00 Klamath Union
4 9 Shauntel Valdez 28-09.00 North Valley
5 10 Ashley Heeter 28-04.00 Hidden Valley
6 9 Madison Rice 27-10.00 Klamath Union
7 10 Alex LaFlamme 27-08.00 Illinois Valley
8 9 Janae Wilder 27-07.00 Klamath Union
9 10 Gabrielle Rudd 27-04.00 Klamath Union
10 10 Sierra Snell 27-00.00 Hidden Valley
11 9 Mariah Gronbach 25-05.00 North Valley
12 11 Rylie Blaich 23-06.00 North Valley
13 10 Taryn Posey 22-10.00 North Valley
14 9 Gabby Kartes 22-03.00 North Valley
15 10 Emily Pottruff 22-00.00 North Valley
16 11 Taylor Raska 21-02.00 Hidden Valley
17 11 Rebecca Hopman 20-07.00 Hidden Valley
18 11 Natasha Elkins 19-05.00 Illinois Valley
19 9 Ailyn Ramirez 19-03.00 Klamath Union
20 11 Sierra Tillery 18-07.00 Hidden Valley
21 12 Abby Gustafson 14-10.00 Hidden Valley
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Chelsea Burns 95-02 Klamath Union
2 12 Greylin Rice 88-10 Klamath Union
3 10 Sierra Snell 81-00 Hidden Valley
4 9 Mariah Gronbach 76-00 North Valley
5 10 Ashley Heeter 75-06 Hidden Valley
6 11 Rylie Blaich 74-02 North Valley
7 10 Emily Pottruff 73-00 North Valley
8 9 Shauntel Valdez 71-06 North Valley
9 9 Gabby Kartes 68-11 North Valley
10 11 Curly DeVos 68-00 Hidden Valley
11 10 Alex LaFlamme 65-04 Illinois Valley
12 11 Rebecca Hopman 62-02 Hidden Valley
13 10 Gabrielle Rudd 61-01 Klamath Union
14 11 Natasha Elkins 60-00 Illinois Valley
15 10 Taryn Posey 58-09 North Valley
16 9 Madison Rice 50-01 Klamath Union
17 11 Taylor Raska 49-06 Hidden Valley
18 11 Sierra Tillery 46-03 Hidden Valley
19 12 Abby Gustafson 39-00 Hidden Valley
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Emily Murphy 110-02 Hidden Valley
2 12 Chelsea Burns 93-03 Klamath Union
3 10 Micaila Miguel 85-03 Hidden Valley
4 10 Sierra Snell 77-09 Hidden Valley
5 10 Alex LaFlamme 70-03 Illinois Valley
6 10 Bailey Pimentel 68-02 Klamath Union
7 11 Jenna Wilder 67-11 Klamath Union
8 9 Mariah Gronbach 67-04 North Valley
9 10 Taryn Posey 66-03 North Valley
10 9 Gabby Kartes 65-08 North Valley
11 11 Rylie Blaich 65-03 North Valley
12 10 Ayla Grant 61-06 Klamath Union
13 9 Janae Wilder 59-05 Klamath Union
14 11 Natasha Elkins 58-03 Illinois Valley
15 9 Carissa Choukalos 57-09 Klamath Union
16 9 Shauntel Valdez 48-01 North Valley
17 11 Taylor Raska 46-11 Hidden Valley
18 11 Sierra Tillery 46-08 Hidden Valley
19 11 Samantha Milner 46-01 Illinois Valley
20 10 Emily Pottruff 45-01 North Valley
21 12 Abby Gustafson 44-04 Hidden Valley
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Rebecca Saxton 4-08.00 Klamath Union
1 11 Theresa Frederick 4-08.00 Illinois Valley
1 12 Jacque Hernandez 4-08.00 Klamath Union
4 9 Helena DeCasas 4-06.00 Hidden Valley
4 10 Jennifer Jennings 4-06.00 Klamath Union
6 10 Rochelle Banta 4-04.00 North Valley
6 11 Taylor Larson 4-04.00 Hidden Valley
8 9 Carissa Choukalos 4-02.00 Klamath Union
9 9 Mariah Gronbach 4-00.00 North Valley
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9 Ashley Ferns NH Klamath Union
10 Ayla Grant NH Klamath Union
10 Octavia Wade NH North Valley
9 Alejandrina Lokey NH Klamath Union
9 Anela Kolii NH Klamath Union
11 Edilet Rodriguez NH Illinois Valley
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Monasha Goree 15-02.00 Hidden Valley
2 9 Madison Rice 14-00.25 Klamath Union
3 11 Theresa Frederick 13-05.75 Illinois Valley
4 12 Taysha Hodge 13-04.00 Illinois Valley
5 10 Jennifer Jennings 13-03.00 Klamath Union
6 9 Skyler Freirich 13-02.00 Klamath Union
7 12 Jasmine Zangari 12-11.50 Klamath Union
8 9 Alia Parker 11-06.75 Illinois Valley
9 11 Edilet Rodriguez 11-06.00 Illinois Valley
10 9 Hannah Speegle 11-01.00 Klamath Union
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Halona Jackson 32-05.00 Illinois Valley
2 9 Madison Rice 30-06.75 Klamath Union
3 10 Bailey Pimentel 29-10.00 Klamath Union
4 10 Rebecca Saxton 29-00.00 Klamath Union
5 10 Jennifer Jennings 28-07.00 Klamath Union
6 11 Taylor Larson 28-02.00 Hidden Valley
7 12 Jasmine Zangari 26-02.00 Klamath Union