East Linn Christian Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.95 | Liz Reardon | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:18.41 | SB | Joelle Engen | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.90 | SB | Anna Burkey | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
2:51.29 | Liz Reardon | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.91 | SB | MacKenzie Collins | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
5:45.66 | SB | Joelle Engen | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
6:25.71 | SB | Emily Cade | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.20 | Anna Burkey | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
12:47.90 | MacKenzie Collins | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | SB | Joelle Engen | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
94-6 | Kassie Linville | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
116-5 | Kassie Linville | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
36-9 | SB | Emily Cade | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8.5 | Kassie Linville | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.36 | SB | Austin Linville | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.94 | SB | Austin Linville | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.10 | Kody Osborne | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:12.26 | Taylor Becker | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:24.37 | Michael Whitehead | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:25.01 | SB | Donny Arndt | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.81 | Taylor Becker | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
4:28.94 | Jamin Hooley | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
4:48.81 | SB | Orin Osborne | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
4:55.00 | SB | Michael Whitehead | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
4:56.62 | SB | Donny Arndt | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.80 | Jamin Hooley | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.26 | David Ropp | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Austin Linville | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | Austin Linville | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
16-5 | SB | David Ropp | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10 | SB | David Ropp | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
142-6 | Blake Warren | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
112-4 | Austin Horner | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
116-5 | SB | Orin Osborne | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-6.75 | Austin Horner | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
44-5 | Blake Warren | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |