Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Jacob Rickman 11.19a Pendleton
2 12 Cesar Rodriguez 11.30a Hood River Valley
3 11 Wyatt Webber 11.62a Hood River Valley
4 12 Connor Normand 11.65a Hood River Valley
5 11 Harrison Farr 11.70a The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 11 Sterling Hall 11.88a Hermiston
7 10 Fabian Cortez 12.00a Hermiston
8 11 Blake Diede 12.12a The Dalles-Wahtonka
9 10 Sant Strassheim 12.19a The Dalles-Wahtonka
10 11 Alden Wyland 12.30a Pendleton
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Tyler McCabe 11.84a Hermiston
2 12 Anthony Dean 12.07a Hermiston
3 12 Preston Mortor 12.10a Hermiston
4 11 Trevor Heiple 12.14a Hermiston
5 9 Will Robinson 12.20a Hood River Valley
6 10 Anthony Green 12.35a Hermiston
7 9 Damion Morris 12.37a The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 11 Tristan Garza 12.39a Hood River Valley
8 11 Daniel Bustos 12.39a Hood River Valley
10 10 Robert Blanding 12.41a Hood River Valley
11 11 Billy Brace 12.45a The Dalles-Wahtonka
12 11 Sergio Garcia 12.48a Hood River Valley
13 9 Austin White 12.57a Hermiston
14 9 Devon Lindsey 12.58a Pendleton
15 10 Luis Medina 12.67a Hermiston
16 12 Ricardo Sotelo 12.68a Hermiston
17 12 Blake Frazier 12.71a Pendleton
18 11 Cole Carey 12.73a Pendleton
19 10 Julio Manzo 12.81a The Dalles-Wahtonka
20 9 Andres Manzo 12.84a The Dalles-Wahtonka
21 11 Peter Dorich 12.88a Hood River Valley
22 10 Austin Winans 12.96a Hood River Valley
23 11 Jackson Hukari 12.98a Hood River Valley
24 10 Joel Quintana 13.14a Hood River Valley
25 9 Carlos Ybarra 13.14a Hood River Valley
26 9 Trevor Sweet 13.15a Pendleton
27 11 Cesar Romero 13.19a Hood River Valley
28 9 Travis Duval 13.20a Hood River Valley
29 10 Cesar Lopez 13.30a Hermiston
30 9 Trey Schilling 13.36a Hood River Valley
31 11 Leo Castillo 13.38a Hood River Valley
32 9 Mason Cahan 13.39a Pendleton
33 9 James Peters 13.50a Pendleton
34 9 Noah Noteboom 13.58a Hood River Valley
35 9 Evan Jones 13.59a Hood River Valley
36 9 Grayson Highbanks 13.63a Pendleton
37 9 Trystan Fisher 13.78a Hood River Valley
38 9 Edgar Castillo 14.04a Hood River Valley
38 9 Mark Reyes 14.04a Hood River Valley
40 9 Miguel Vasquez 14.13a Hood River Valley
41 9 Daniel Adams 14.14a Pendleton
42 9 Cameron Arrigo 14.34a Hood River Valley
43 9 Josh Roberts 14.49a Hermiston
44 9 Romon Martinez 14.89a Pendleton
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Cesar Rodriguez 23.02a Hood River Valley
2 12 Connor Normand 23.33a Hood River Valley
3 10 Chris Behrendt 23.52a Hermiston
4 11 Nick Jennings 24.40a Pendleton
5 12 David Barnett 24.43a Hermiston
6 11 Tristan Garza 25.74a Hood River Valley
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Tyler McCabe 24.49a Hermiston
2 12 Preston Mortor 24.55a Hermiston
3 10 Fabian Cortez 24.83a Hermiston
4 11 Joel Boozer 25.21a Pendleton
5 10 Robert Blanding 25.29a Hood River Valley
6 9 Christopher Rice 25.33a Hermiston
7 9 Devon Lindsey 25.49a Pendleton
8 12 Erik Alvarado 25.72a Hermiston
9 10 Anthony Green 25.81a Hermiston
10 12 Blake Frazier 25.87a Pendleton
11 10 Lucas Campos 25.94a Hood River Valley
12 12 Jerod Munsterman 26.28a Hermiston
13 11 Cole Carey 26.30a Pendleton
14 11 Daniel Bustos 26.33a Hood River Valley
15 11 John Stollery 26.35a Hermiston
16 9 Austin White 26.43a Hermiston
17 9 Will Robinson 26.48a Hood River Valley
18 11 Mark Johnson 26.51a The Dalles-Wahtonka
19 10 Bryson Spratling 26.59a Pendleton
20 9 Carlos Ybarra 26.99a Hood River Valley
21 11 Peter Dorich 27.01a Hood River Valley
22 11 Jackson Hukari 27.06a Hood River Valley
23 9 Travis Duval 27.38a Hood River Valley
24 10 Cesar Lopez 27.61a Hermiston
25 9 James Peters 27.69a Pendleton
26 11 Stuart Robertson 27.76a Pendleton
27 10 Austin Winans 27.85a Hood River Valley
28 11 Leo Castillo 27.98a Hood River Valley
29 10 Aldo Rivas 28.30a The Dalles-Wahtonka
30 9 Oscar Ortiz 28.36a Pendleton
31 9 Edgar Castillo 28.68a Hood River Valley
32 9 Grayson Highbanks 28.85a Pendleton
33 9 Cameron Arrigo 29.40a Hood River Valley
34 9 Daniel Adams 29.46a Pendleton
35 9 Mark Reyes 29.58a Hood River Valley
36 9 Miguel Vasquez 29.80a Hood River Valley
37 9 Romon Martinez 31.40a Pendleton
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Anthony Dean 53.72a Hermiston
2 12 Eduardo Juarez 54.64a Hermiston
3 11 Alejandro Cisneros 55.13a Hermiston
4 11 Joel Boozer 57.16a Pendleton
5 11 Christian Garcia 57.18a The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 11 Stuart Robertson 1:01.38a Pendleton
7 9 Trey Schilling 1:01.91a Hood River Valley
8 9 Braidon Wood 1:11.79a Pendleton
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Armando Contreras-Leal 57.17a Hermiston
2 12 Erik Alvarado 57.62a Hermiston
3 10 Lucas Campos 58.52a Hood River Valley
4 9 Efren Leon-Guerrero 1:00.21a Hermiston
5 10 Kevin Mendez 1:00.35a Hermiston
6 9 Hayden Simon 1:00.85a Hermiston
7 10 Dallin McKinney 1:01.20a Hermiston
8 11 Bryce Simmons 1:02.69a Hermiston
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Alejandro Cisneros 2:02.33a Hermiston
2 12 Eduardo Juarez 2:03.25a Hermiston
3 9 Parker Irusta 2:06.08a Hood River Valley
4 12 Efrain Jaime 2:11.00a Hermiston
5 9 Justin Crosswhite 2:13.41a Hood River Valley
6 11 Jorge Cuevas 2:14.71a Hood River Valley
7 12 Grant Pearson 2:17.78a The Dalles-Wahtonka
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 9 Donnel Rome 2:20.75a Hermiston
2 9 Angel Castellanos 2:22.77a Hermiston
3 9 Quinn Fetkenhour 2:22.87a Hood River Valley
4 10 Carlos Chairez 2:23.67a Hood River Valley
5 9 Isaac Mendoza 2:26.74a Hermiston
6 9 Henry Goodwin 2:46.35a The Dalles-Wahtonka
7 10 Christian Benson 3:07.22a The Dalles-Wahtonka
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Nathan Sanders 4:16.13a Hermiston
2 12 Efrain Jaime 4:21.38a Hermiston
3 11 Ricardo Castillo 4:33.23a Hood River Valley
4 11 Chris Cardenas 4:39.30a Hood River Valley
5 9 Angel Castellanos 4:39.37a Hermiston
6 11 Mark Dunagan 4:39.85a The Dalles-Wahtonka
7 11 Elijah Kohltfarber 4:41.55a The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 11 Jorge Cuevas 4:44.41a Hood River Valley
9 10 Andy Felderman 4:53.30a The Dalles-Wahtonka
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 9 Donnel Rome 4:40.70a Hermiston
2 9 Charlie Sutherland 4:53.88a Hood River Valley
3 9 Rafael Villegas 4:57.30a Hood River Valley
4 9 Isaac Mendoza 4:57.35a Hermiston
5 10 Jacob Albrecht 5:04.07a The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 9 Rio Edwards 5:06.18a Hood River Valley
7 12 Josh Sexton 5:26.58a The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 9 Robert Westhafer 5:31.82a The Dalles-Wahtonka
9 9 Henry Goodwin 5:33.00a The Dalles-Wahtonka
10 9 Lucas Stan 6:21.30a The Dalles-Wahtonka
11 10 Christian Benson 6:26.99a The Dalles-Wahtonka
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Jose Macias 8:51.96a Hermiston
2 11 Ricardo Castillo 9:51.47a Hood River Valley
3 11 Alex Ferder 10:10.64a Pendleton
4 10 Juan Rios 10:16.70a Hood River Valley
5 11 Elijah Kohltfarber 10:22.10a The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 11 Mark Dunagan 10:23.71a The Dalles-Wahtonka
7 10 Andy Felderman 11:01.66a The Dalles-Wahtonka
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 9 Hayden Earl 10:08.74a Hermiston
2 9 Josiah Niederwerfer 10:21.00a Hermiston
3 10 Abe Wright 10:25.02a Hermiston
4 10 Tim Swarat 10:28.81a Hermiston
5 9 Keenan Collins 11:26.29a Hood River Valley
6 10 Jacob Albrecht 11:49.93a The Dalles-Wahtonka
7 9 Paul Clark 12:05.27a The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 12 Josh Sexton 12:07.99a The Dalles-Wahtonka
9 9 Robert Westhafer 12:29.33a The Dalles-Wahtonka
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Zach Nerdin 16.44a The Dalles-Wahtonka
2 12 Hermino Alvarado 17.77a Hermiston
3 11 John Stollery 17.85a Hermiston
4 10 Mason McDowell 17.94a Hood River Valley
5 10 Luis Medina 18.40a Hermiston
6 9 Parker Kennedy 19.46a Hood River Valley
7 12 Will McClennan 19.56a The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 11 Julio Silva 20.75a The Dalles-Wahtonka
9 10 Tristan Holcomb 21.53a Pendleton
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 12 Oscar Contreras-Leal 17.21a Hermiston
2 9 Austin Naillon 18.36a Hermiston
3 9 Ethan Snow 18.41a Hermiston
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Oscar Contreras-Leal 42.92a Hermiston
2 9 Austin Naillon 44.42a Hermiston
3 11 Zach Nerdin 44.79a The Dalles-Wahtonka
4 12 Hermino Alvarado 45.39a Hermiston
5 12 Will McClennan 45.95a The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 10 Mason McDowell 47.19a Hood River Valley
7 11 Alex Ferder 48.14a Pendleton
8 11 Sergio Garcia 49.02a Hood River Valley
9 9 Noah Noteboom 49.36a Hood River Valley
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 9 Ethan Snow 46.29a Hermiston
2 10 Joel Quintana 49.98a Hood River Valley
3 9 Trevor Sweet 52.78a Pendleton
4 9 Evan Jones 55.12a Hood River Valley
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 - 43.94a Hood River Valley
2 45.56a The Dalles-Wahtonka
3 - 46.65a Pendleton
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 47.48a Hood River Valley
2 - 48.78a The Dalles-Wahtonka
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 3:32.52a Hood River Valley
2 3:33.07a Hermiston
3 4:00.45a Pendleton
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 3:40.96a Hermiston
2 4:16.28a Hood River Valley
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Eli Fults 51-02.00 Hood River Valley
2 11 Lio Tunai 49-10.25 The Dalles-Wahtonka
3 12 Jerod Munsterman 45-11.00 Hermiston
4 12 David Barnett 45-10.50 Hermiston
5 9 Sebastian Barajas 41-08.50 Hood River Valley
6 11 Cole Carey 41-01.50 Pendleton
7 10 Josiah Duong 39-02.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 12 Tanner Hubbard 35-08.50 Pendleton
9 10 Derrick Wagoner 34-02.00 Hermiston
10 12 Sebastian Marquez 33-08.00 Hood River Valley
11 10 Riley Bardes 33-05.50 The Dalles-Wahtonka
12 10 Daniel Medina 31-05.00 Pendleton
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 11 Quinton Adams 35-08.00 Pendleton
2 11 Jeremiah Futter 35-01.50 Pendleton
3 12 Dylan Jones 34-00.50 Hood River Valley
4 9 Sam Fults 33-03.00 Hood River Valley
5 10 Colin Wallace 32-10.00 Pendleton
6 10 Michael Potts 32-09.00 Hermiston
7 10 Michael Lane 32-05.50 Hood River Valley
7 10 Eric Leal 32-05.50 Hermiston
9 9 Michael Swanson 31-10.00 Pendleton
10 10 Luis Medina 31-03.00 Hermiston
11 11 Brady Skelton 30-09.00 Pendleton
12 10 Liam Arthur 30-03.50 Hood River Valley
13 12 Blake Frazier 29-10.00 Pendleton
14 10 Zane Webber 28-00.00 Hood River Valley
15 11 Jakeob Thompson 26-07.00 Pendleton
15 9 Bryson Gudiel 26-07.00 Hood River Valley
17 10 Will Hubbard 26-04.00 Pendleton
18 9 Max McClennan 26-03.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
18 9 Nathan Hunsaker 26-03.00 Hermiston
18 11 Sebastian Lynch 26-03.00 Hood River Valley
21 9 Hunter Frazier 25-00.00 Pendleton
22 10 Sam Spratling 24-04.00 Pendleton
23 9 David Gear 23-06.00 Pendleton
24 11 Jose Medina 21-03.00 Hermiston
25 9 Ian McCanna 20-10.00 Hood River Valley
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Lio Tunai 141-06 The Dalles-Wahtonka
2 12 David Barnett 139-11 Hermiston
3 9 Sebastian Barajas 138-01 Hood River Valley
4 12 Eli Fults 135-08 Hood River Valley
5 12 Jerod Munsterman 119-04 Hermiston
6 10 Derrick Wagoner 100-07 Hermiston
7 10 Josiah Duong 99-08 The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 10 Riley Bardes 96-05 The Dalles-Wahtonka
9 11 Jeremiah Futter 92-06 Pendleton
10 12 Dylan Jones 80-11 Hood River Valley
11 12 Tanner Hubbard 61-08 Pendleton
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 9 Christopher Rice 103-09 Hermiston
2 9 Travis Duval 94-03 Hood River Valley
3 10 Michael Potts 94-00 Hermiston
4 11 Brady Skelton 92-05 Pendleton
5 11 Quinton Adams 88-05 Pendleton
6 10 Liam Arthur 81-03 Hood River Valley
7 9 Sam Fults 80-08 Hood River Valley
8 9 Nathan Hunsaker 79-00 Hermiston
9 9 David Gear 76-06 Pendleton
10 9 Max McClennan 74-08 The Dalles-Wahtonka
11 10 Colin Wallace 71-10 Pendleton
12 9 Hunter Frazier 69-03 Pendleton
13 10 Will Hubbard 68-03 Pendleton
14 12 Sebastian Marquez 65-02 Hood River Valley
15 10 Eric Leal 64-03 Hermiston
16 11 Jose Medina 63-07 Hermiston
17 10 Sam Spratling 61-07 Pendleton
18 9 Ian McCanna 52-03 Hood River Valley
19 10 Michael Lane 48-09 Hood River Valley
10 Daniel Medina FOUL Pendleton
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1 12 David Barnett 161-01 Hermiston
2 11 Sterling Hall 146-02 Hermiston
3 12 Jerod Munsterman 145-08 Hermiston
4 11 David Esquivias 135-04 The Dalles-Wahtonka
5 11 Quinton Adams 103-00 Pendleton
6 11 Elijah Kohltfarber 102-04 The Dalles-Wahtonka
7 9 Michael Swanson 98-05 Pendleton
8 9 Henry Goodwin 75-09 The Dalles-Wahtonka
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Michael Potts 110-07 Hermiston
2 10 Eric Leal 106-10 Hermiston
3 9 Nathan Hunsaker 104-09 Hermiston
4 9 Bryson Gudiel 104-01 Hood River Valley
5 10 Derrick Wagoner 93-08 Hermiston
6 12 Tanner Hubbard 93-00 Pendleton
7 9 Hunter Frazier 89-03 Pendleton
8 11 Julio Silva 87-10 The Dalles-Wahtonka
9 10 Colin Wallace 86-05 Pendleton
10 9 Trystan Fisher 83-11 Hood River Valley
11 9 Mark Reyes 83-09 Hood River Valley
12 9 David Gear 82-04 Pendleton
13 9 Lucas Stan 81-03 The Dalles-Wahtonka
14 11 Sebastian Lynch 81-00 Hood River Valley
15 9 Sam Fults 78-03 Hood River Valley
16 9 Brayden Byrd 75-04 Hermiston
17 10 Will Hubbard 65-02 Pendleton
18 11 Jakeob Thompson 64-08 Pendleton
19 11 Jose Medina 63-05 Hermiston
20 10 Sam Spratling 56-02 Pendleton
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Zach Nerdin 5-10.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
2 11 Jared Walchli 5-10.00 Hermiston
3 11 Harrison Farr 5-10.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
4 9 Carlos Ybarra 5-06.00 Hood River Valley
5 11 Trevor Heiple 5-04.00 Hermiston
6 11 David Esquivias 5-04.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Sant Strassheim 5-02.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
1 10 Bryson Spratling 5-02.00 Pendleton
3 9 Devon Lindsey 4-10.00 Pendleton
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Austin Fields 11-06.00 Hermiston
2 10 Mason McDowell 11-00.00 Hood River Valley
3 9 Parker Kennedy 11-00.00 Hood River Valley
4 11 Mark Johnson 11-00.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
5 12 Felipe Lexow 10-06.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 10 Sean Ottosen 10-06.00 Pendleton
7 10 Tristan Holcomb 10-00.00 Pendleton
8 11 Nikkita Douglass 9-00.00 Hermiston
9 9 Trey Schilling 9-00.00 Hood River Valley
10 Bryson Spratling NH Pendleton
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Armando Contreras-Leal 8-06.00 Hermiston
1 9 Trystan Fisher 8-06.00 Hood River Valley
1 9 James Peters 8-06.00 Pendleton
1 9 Lukus Johnson 8-06.00 Pendleton
1 9 Will Sharkey 8-06.00 Hermiston
1 12 Kyle Waggoner 8-06.00 Pendleton
1 11 Jackson Hukari 8-06.00 Hood River Valley
8 9 Travis Duval 8-00.00 Hood River Valley
9 9 Cameron Arrigo 7-06.00 Hood River Valley
9 9 Dylan Clemons 7-06.00 Pendleton
9 11 Peter Dorich 7-06.00 Hood River Valley
12 9 Braidon Wood 7-00.00 Pendleton
12 9 Miguel Vasquez 7-00.00 Hood River Valley
9 Edgar Castillo NH Hood River Valley
10 Kyle Naillon NH Hermiston
9 Mark Reyes NH Hood River Valley
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Ashton Earl 20-11.50 Hermiston
2 11 Harrison Farr 20-09.50 The Dalles-Wahtonka
3 11 Wyatt Webber 20-05.50 Hood River Valley
4 12 Preston Mortor 18-11.00 Hermiston
5 10 Sant Strassheim 18-07.75 The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 11 Nikkita Douglass 17-10.00 Hermiston
7 11 David Esquivias 17-08.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 9 Parker Irusta 17-07.00 Hood River Valley
9 9 Trevor Sweet 14-08.00 Pendleton
10 9 Dylan Clemons 14-00.00 Pendleton
11 11 Stuart Robertson 1-06.25 Pendleton
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Justice Royer 17-08.50 Hermiston
2 12 Hermino Alvarado 17-07.25 Hermiston
3 10 Robert Blanding 17-04.00 Hood River Valley
4 10 Armando Contreras-Leal 17-01.00 Hermiston
5 11 Christian Garcia 17-00.50 The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 11 Jose Quintana 17-00.00 Hood River Valley
7 10 Aldo Rivas 16-11.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
8 12 Dylan Jones 16-10.75 Hood River Valley
9 9 Damion Morris 16-07.50 The Dalles-Wahtonka
10 10 Kevin Mendez 16-05.00 Hermiston
11 12 Grant Pearson 16-01.00 The Dalles-Wahtonka
12 11 Jesus Morales 15-01.00 Hood River Valley
13 9 Oscar Ortiz 14-11.50 Pendleton
14 11 Tristan Garza 14-09.75 Hood River Valley
15 11 Leo Castillo 14-03.00 Hood River Valley
16 11 Cesar Romero 14-00.00 Hood River Valley
17 9 Braidon Wood 13-01.00 Pendleton
18 9 Brayden Byrd 12-11.00 Hermiston
9 Josh Roberts FOUL Hermiston
9 Lukus Johnson FOUL Pendleton
12 Ricardo Sotelo FOUL Hermiston
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Ashton Earl 42-06.75 Hermiston
2 11 Jared Walchli 39-09.50 Hermiston
3 11 Trevor Heiple 39-04.00 Hermiston
4 11 Jose Quintana 36-06.75 Hood River Valley
5 10 Aldo Rivas 36-01.75 The Dalles-Wahtonka
6 10 Tristan Holcomb 34-05.75 Pendleton
7 11 Quinton Adams 33-10.00 Pendleton
8 11 Stuart Robertson 32-06.00 Pendleton
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1 10 Justice Royer 38-01.50 Hermiston
2 10 Kevin Mendez 33-10.50 Hermiston
3 10 Joel Quintana 33-00.25 Hood River Valley