Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Kevin Thompson 10.87a Lakes
2 12 Andrew Brown 10.90a Tumwater
3 11 Asan Neil-Evergin 11.16a Timberline
4 11 Christian Cummings 11.25a Tumwater
5 12 Nick Zawadzki 11.30a Central Kitsap
6 12 Greg Cleveland 11.30a Central Kitsap
7 12 Markus Cuttino 11.31a Timberline
8 9 Xzavier Weston 11.32a Lakes
9 12 Devon Phillips 11.33a Woodrow Wilson
10 11 John Murphy 11.40a Olympia
11 12 Colby Hill 11.53a Olympia
12 12 Andrew D'andrea 11.55a Yelm
13 12 Justin Holden 11.55a Franklin Pierce
14 11 Somit Chhim 11.58a Kelso
15 12 Jacob Frakes 11.58a Shelton
16 12 Daniel Moran 11.58a Yelm
17 11 Terro Bell 11.59a South Kitsap
18 11 Rickey Perry 11.70a Woodrow Wilson
19 10 Troy Delgado 11.73a South Kitsap
20 9 Alex Gradin 11.75a Kelso
21 10 Conner Walch 11.86a Peninsula
22 11 Brandon Tuilaepa 11.99a Sumner
23 10 Triston Wedington 12.02a Sumner
24 12 Ralph Kinne 12.03a Shelton
25 10 Marque Kriebel 12.06a Peninsula
26 11 Karl Hetzler 12.24a North Thurston
27 9 Jameson McFarland 12.28a North Thurston
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Andrew Brown 22.35a Tumwater
2 12 Michael Thomas 22.57a Central Kitsap
3 12 Jarmal Harris 22.97a Franklin Pierce
4 9 Xzavier Weston 22.98a Lakes
5 12 Sammie Long 23.16a Lakes
6 9 Alex Gradin 23.19a Kelso
7 12 Greg Cleveland 23.21a Central Kitsap
8 12 Devon Phillips 23.48a Woodrow Wilson
9 12 Markus Cuttino 23.51a Timberline
10 11 Dontae Smith 23.61a Woodrow Wilson
11 12 Devon Newquist 23.71a South Kitsap
12 12 Jack Hansen 23.71a Peninsula
13 12 Adam Gascoyne 23.73a South Kitsap
14 12 Daniel Moran 23.79a Yelm
15 11 John Murphy 23.87a Olympia
16 10 Kerry Ervin 24.13a Timberline
17 11 Colton Hubble 24.25a Shelton
18 10 Tyrus Snow 24.61a Tumwater
19 10 Conner Walch 24.87a Peninsula
20 11 Somit Chhim 24.99a Kelso
21 12 Kyle Bradshaw 25.00a Olympia
22 10 Carter Smith 25.03a North Thurston
23 10 Triston Wedington 25.30a Sumner
24 11 Hunter Core 25.34a Shelton
25 10 Darius Reid 25.43a Yelm
26 10 Thomas Oliver 25.46a Sumner
27 10 Tristin Irvine 25.85a Enumclaw
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Andrew Brown 48.81a Tumwater
2 12 Michael Thomas 49.52a Central Kitsap
3 12 Sammie Long 51.43a Lakes
4 11 Blake Schwartz 51.67a Bethel
5 12 Zach Sleigh 52.78a South Kitsap
6 11 Dontae Smith 52.78a Woodrow Wilson
7 12 Jacob Frakes 53.45a Shelton
8 12 Kieran Sprague 54.83a Olympia
9 12 Colby Hill 54.99a Olympia
10 10 Louis Lopez 55.04a Lakes
11 11 John Corey 55.22a Peninsula
12 10 Jacob Rowton 55.46a Shelton
13 10 Tyrus Snow 55.58a Tumwater
14 10 Qe'Andre Adams 55.73a North Thurston
15 10 Hanford McCloud 55.73a Yelm
16 12 Adam Gascoyne 56.25a South Kitsap
17 10 Thomas Oliver 56.50a Sumner
18 11 Gregory Martin 56.67a Yelm
19 11 Tyler Fulton 56.70a Kelso
20 9 Kyle Olson-Urbon 56.99a Peninsula
21 11 Rickey Perry 57.19a Woodrow Wilson
22 12 Kevin Johnson 57.57a Sumner
23 12 Sam Slater 58.03a Timberline
24 12 Tyler Child 58.44a Kelso
25 9 Dillon Grose 58.92a Timberline
26 10 Matthew Kim 59.71a Central Kitsap
27 10 Caleb Coulter 1:00.57a Enumclaw
28 10 Rob Tuttle 1:00.79a Enumclaw
29 9 Adrian Williams 1:03.94a Mt Tahoma
30 11 Zachary Harp 1:09.77a North Thurston
11 Austin Edwards DNS Bethel
12 Quinte' Harris DNS Franklin Pierce
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 LaForrest Church 1:59.13a South Kitsap
2 10 Peter Kesting 1:59.39a Olympia
3 10 Austin Anderson 2:02.36a Central Kitsap
4 11 Brent Knutzen 2:03.13a Tumwater
5 12 Nick Sleigh 2:03.79a South Kitsap
6 10 James McClintock 2:05.47a Olympia
7 12 Jakub Morton 2:05.97a Peninsula
8 11 James Jasperson 2:06.05a North Thurston
9 11 Kyle Smith 2:06.08a Tumwater
10 10 Darius Burke 2:06.28a Shelton
11 11 Ron Leaf 2:07.13a Kelso
12 11 Greg Edgecomb 2:08.46a Lakes
13 11 Andrew Babson 2:11.01a Woodrow Wilson
14 10 Tyler Reece 2:12.02a North Thurston
15 11 Erik Jorde 2:12.48a Central Kitsap
16 9 Nate Weber 2:13.15a Sumner
17 11 Adam Olson 2:13.55a Kelso
18 11 Leonardous Castro 2:13.83a Lakes
19 9 Ian Davidson 2:16.78a Bethel
20 10 Jordan Landes 2:17.92a Sumner
21 12 Ryan Poppert 2:18.51a Timberline
22 11 Adam Bremer 2:21.11a Timberline
23 11 Jeremy Bishop 2:23.02a Franklin Pierce
24 9 Daniel Diaz-Lopez 2:24.85a Franklin Pierce
25 11 Chase Reed 2:25.58a Peninsula
26 12 Adam Johnson 2:30.76a Yelm
27 9 Cameron Collingwood 2:34.10a Enumclaw
28 12 Jeff Kasnick 2:34.95a Yelm
29 9 Brandon Vick 2:38.47a Enumclaw
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Peter Kesting 4:24.63a Olympia
2 10 Mason Villarma 4:29.33a South Kitsap
3 12 Nate Van Haitsma 4:31.68a Olympia
4 11 James Jasperson 4:34.76a North Thurston
5 10 Austin Anderson 4:37.98a Central Kitsap
6 11 Stephen Nelson 4:39.59a Lakes
7 9 Nate Weber 4:41.96a Sumner
8 12 Alec Rhome 4:43.30a Enumclaw
9 10 Tyler Reece 4:45.46a North Thurston
10 12 Thomas Morrissey 4:46.45a Tumwater
11 12 Tyler Traver 4:49.53a Kelso
12 10 Daniel Kelly 4:50.15a Central Kitsap
13 10 Sam Grader 4:50.89a South Kitsap
14 9 Jonah Valler 4:55.05a Tumwater
15 11 Austin Lawrence 4:56.03a Woodrow Wilson
16 11 Arturo Perez 4:58.38a Sumner
17 10 Matthew Siebert 5:00.21a Lakes
18 12 Zachary Taylor 5:00.67a Shelton
19 9 Jared Moseley 5:01.10a Timberline
20 11 Kai Collingwood 5:01.79a Enumclaw
21 10 Isaac Barrett 5:01.89a Franklin Pierce
22 9 Alex Gayvoronski 5:02.66a Woodrow Wilson
23 12 Logan Taylor 5:04.88a Kelso
24 12 Aren Reaves 5:12.70a Timberline
25 9 Miguel Rosales 5:14.69a Franklin Pierce
26 11 Paul Alvestad 5:18.02a Peninsula
27 9 Garrett Thomason 5:32.92a Peninsula
28 10 Brandon Asahara 5:35.43a Bethel
29 9 Jade Prater 5:35.94a Yelm
30 11 Jacob Mathews 5:39.12a Bethel
31 11 Austin Colburn 5:40.13a Mt Tahoma
32 12 Colton Baker 5:50.92a Yelm
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Nate Van Haitsma 9:49.64a Olympia
2 11 Cody Williamson 9:53.01a Shelton
3 11 Nick Mounier 10:07.22a Kelso
4 12 Wyatt Halverson 10:13.71a Olympia
5 12 Stanley Walker 10:19.98a Tumwater
6 12 Jacob Yarbrough 10:31.08a South Kitsap
7 11 Jarek Rasmussen 10:33.11a Lakes
8 9 Peter Allegre 10:34.29a North Thurston
9 11 Dawit Mengistu 10:37.32a Tumwater
10 12 Zachary Taylor 10:41.06a Shelton
11 10 Tyler Bogh 10:48.23a Enumclaw
12 12 Dalton Mitchell 10:52.32a Kelso
13 10 Jamin Rader 10:55.99a Timberline
14 12 Jordan Agtarap 10:57.54a North Thurston
15 12 Tanner Reed 10:57.99a Peninsula
16 11 Daniel Sausen 10:59.74a Central Kitsap
17 10 Daniel Allen 11:02.55a Central Kitsap
18 11 Arturo Perez 11:04.21a Sumner
19 10 Evan Maun 11:04.85a Timberline
20 9 Bryce Johnson 11:05.08a Enumclaw
21 10 Isaac Barrett 11:05.28a Franklin Pierce
22 10 Joe Edgecomb 11:22.02a Lakes
23 9 Gage Gafford 11:36.46a Peninsula
24 9 Alex Gayvoronski 11:53.13a Woodrow Wilson
25 10 Brandon Asahara 11:53.25a Bethel
26 12 Kyle Paterson 11:57.18a Bethel
27 10 Joey Redmond 12:03.06a Yelm
28 11 Austin Rice 12:10.77a Franklin Pierce
29 10 Ryan Cook 12:11.26a Yelm
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 David Durden 14.62a Tumwater
2 11 Johnny Sheilds 15.53a Timberline
3 12 Jarmal Harris 15.69a Franklin Pierce
4 12 Blake Dukowitz 15.72a Peninsula
5 12 James Sivonen 16.18a Woodrow Wilson
6 10 Caleb McGowan 16.32a Bethel
7 11 Dean Ross 16.38a Franklin Pierce
8 12 Dionte Johnson 16.40a Lakes
9 10 Brayden Maynard 16.42a South Kitsap
10 12 Nick Zawadzki 16.43a Central Kitsap
11 11 Caleb Rodriguez 16.47a South Kitsap
12 10 Steven Miskimens 16.48a Yelm
13 11 Quentin Buck 16.73a Yelm
14 11 Tyler Bentley 16.96a Bethel
15 11 Brandon Tuilaepa 17.24a Sumner
16 10 Tarik Hagen 17.34a Enumclaw
17 9 Josh Riley 17.54a Sumner
18 11 Nickolas Foerstel 17.97a Tumwater
19 10 Vaughn Beebe 18.34a Central Kitsap
20 10 Jeremy Sawyer 18.62a North Thurston
21 12 Jacob Johnston 18.66a Shelton
22 10 Nolan Skerbeck 18.72a Kelso
23 10 Fox Comstock 19.18a Olympia
24 9 Rian Wakeling 19.67a Shelton
25 9 Dillon Grose 19.97a Timberline
26 9 Shayne Carpenter 20.30a Mt Tahoma
27 10 Chris Rumbaugh 20.38a Olympia
28 10 Derek Waits-Russell 20.92a Enumclaw
29 9 Luke Morse 22.48a Peninsula
12 Colten Penter FS Kelso
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 David Durden 39.07a Tumwater
2 12 James Sivonen 41.57a Woodrow Wilson
3 12 Jarmal Harris 41.89a Franklin Pierce
4 11 Johnny Sheilds 42.25a Timberline
5 12 Andrew D'andrea 42.75a Yelm
6 12 Alex Steffensen 43.17a Yelm
7 11 Caleb Rodriguez 44.06a South Kitsap
8 9 Josh Riley 44.10a Sumner
9 10 Quinn Comstock 44.10a Olympia
10 11 Dean Ross 44.63a Franklin Pierce
11 11 Brian Woolery 45.26a Bethel
12 11 Tyler Bentley 45.33a Bethel
13 12 Blake Dukowitz 45.53a Peninsula
14 11 Montana Gailas 45.61a Sumner
15 11 Nickolas Foerstel 45.63a Tumwater
16 9 Anthony Salazar 47.15a North Thurston
17 9 Alex Brown-Garcia 47.16a Shelton
18 10 Nathaniel Sawyer 47.17a South Kitsap
19 10 Eli Janusch 47.22a Central Kitsap
20 10 Nolan Skerbeck 47.64a Kelso
21 9 Rian Wakeling 47.93a Shelton
22 9 Quinn Johnson 48.16a Olympia
23 10 Jeremy Sawyer 48.24a North Thurston
24 9 Tanner Turnbow 51.07a Enumclaw
25 12 Colten Penter 51.17a Kelso
12 Dionte Johnson DNF Lakes
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 44.04a Lakes
2 - 44.20a Central Kitsap
3 44.27a Woodrow Wilson
4 44.30a Timberline
5 44.70a South Kitsap
6 46.16a Olympia
7 46.20a North Thurston
8 46.81a Sumner
9 47.14a Peninsula
10 47.52a Kelso
DNF Shelton
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 3:28.14a South Kitsap
2 3:31.55a Central Kitsap
3 3:36.63a Lakes
4 3:37.36a Woodrow Wilson
5 3:42.64a Olympia
6 3:42.82a Yelm
7 3:46.99a Sumner
8 3:47.84a Peninsula
9 3:48.27a Kelso
10 3:50.22a Shelton
11 3:52.41a North Thurston
12 3:59.51a Timberline
13 4:09.01a Enumclaw
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Morgan Calapp 47-09.50 Bethel
2 12 Hunter Shaner 47-03.00 Tumwater
3 12 Matthew Newman 47-01.00 Woodrow Wilson
4 12 Tyler Covel 45-08.00 Kelso
5 11 Cody Burk 45-02.50 Yelm
6 12 Tyler Parker 44-07.00 Central Kitsap
7 9 Armand Ruffin 43-01.00 Woodrow Wilson
8 10 Michael Paulson 42-10.00 Shelton
9 11 Brandon Streeper 41-08.75 Enumclaw
10 10 Kollin Crown 41-05.00 Yelm
11 10 George Bluhm 41-01.25 Franklin Pierce
12 10 Chandler VanAmen 40-02.75 South Kitsap
13 12 Robert Guillory 39-08.00 Lakes
14 11 Chauncey Goudy-Hackett 39-06.00 Kelso
15 11 John Murphy 38-10.50 Olympia
16 10 Christopher Hoare 38-03.00 Central Kitsap
17 12 Jack Hansen 37-11.00 Peninsula
18 10 Donny Fejerang 37-09.00 Bethel
19 12 Sammy Tatum 36-09.00 Mt Tahoma
19 12 Jordan Wenger 36-09.00 Sumner
21 11 Dan Mongovin 36-08.50 Olympia
22 12 Anthony Mancha 36-08.25 Lakes
23 11 Dylan Reinhold 36-06.00 Timberline
24 12 Shaw Hesse 36-02.50 South Kitsap
25 10 Jordan Evans 33-09.50 Franklin Pierce
26 11 Maverick Mason 32-11.00 Peninsula
27 12 Xavier Bush 31-09.00 Timberline
28 12 Anthony White 26-05.50 North Thurston
29 9 Wyatt Couey 20-03.25 North Thurston
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Connor Patterson 147-01 Woodrow Wilson
2 11 Marcus Burk 141-08 South Kitsap
3 11 Sterling Kendrick 132-01 Lakes
4 10 Chandler VanAmen 131-06 South Kitsap
5 10 Donny Fejerang 129-09 Bethel
6 11 Cody Burk 128-03 Yelm
7 10 Cody Ray 125-02 Kelso
8 12 Dustin Badger 123-00 Olympia
9 9 Armand Ruffin 120-02 Woodrow Wilson
10 11 Dylan Reinhold 118-01 Timberline
11 12 Morgan Calapp 117-02 Bethel
12 10 Hayden Smith 116-05 Peninsula
13 12 Chris Bartlett 114-00 Central Kitsap
14 12 Peter Robertson 113-09 Olympia
15 12 Harjot Bassi 111-10 Enumclaw
16 12 Jake Sorensen 110-01 Kelso
17 12 Walker Vandenhazel 110-00 Tumwater
18 10 Adam Zimmerman 107-09 Tumwater
19 9 Colton Paller 107-02 Shelton
20 10 Jameson Johnson 104-03 Central Kitsap
21 10 Kollin Crown 102-04 Yelm
22 12 Sammy Tatum 101-08 Mt Tahoma
23 12 Cody Copeland 101-02 Franklin Pierce
24 12 Jordan Wyman 100-08 Timberline
25 11 Maverick Mason 100-07 Peninsula
26 9 Mike Kuster 94-10 Shelton
27 12 Christopher Camire 90-07 Mt Tahoma
28 11 Jordan Carlson 86-07 Franklin Pierce
9 Jared Dominguez FOUL Lakes
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Hudson Keffer 181-03 Central Kitsap
2 12 Zack Knudson 173-06 Central Kitsap
3 11 Tanner Hendrickson 172-00 Kelso
4 11 Benjamin Smith 159-05 Peninsula
5 12 Bobby Cervantes 150-01 North Thurston
6 12 Andrew Almquist 147-00 Kelso
7 11 Montana Gailas 146-08 Sumner
8 12 Dustin Badger 145-09 Olympia
9 12 Michael Chavez 144-10 Olympia
10 11 Markus Fornelius 144-03 Enumclaw
11 11 Cody Burk 143-02 Yelm
12 11 Jake Stanley 142-01 South Kitsap
13 10 Steven Miskimens 136-10 Yelm
14 12 Rudy Lozares 136-01 South Kitsap
15 11 Brandon Streeper 134-08 Enumclaw
16 12 Anthony White 132-04 North Thurston
17 12 Kiefer Lund 132-02 Sumner
18 12 Sage Dixon Galbreath 128-05 Lakes
19 10 David Wenzel 119-04 Tumwater
20 10 Devin House 118-07 Franklin Pierce
21 10 Hunter McKenzie 112-05 Peninsula
22 12 Jordan Wyman 108-04 Timberline
23 11 Sterling Kendrick 108-02 Lakes
24 9 Jeremy Wetherald 107-05 Timberline
25 9 Austin O'Malley 106-06 Mt Tahoma
26 10 Bernardo Olivas 101-08 Shelton
27 12 Alex Bidwell 92-02 Shelton
10 Brandon Rind FOUL Franklin Pierce
10 Markell Parks FOUL Mt Tahoma
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Justin Holden 5-10.00 Franklin Pierce
2 11 Arthur Garza 5-10.00 Olympia
3 11 Brandon Montgomery 5-08.00 Woodrow Wilson
4 10 Qe'Andre Adams 5-08.00 North Thurston
5 10 Caleb McGowan 5-06.00 Bethel
5 12 Tim Woodworth 5-06.00 Central Kitsap
7 10 James Rodeman 5-06.00 Yelm
8 12 Robert Cottingham 5-06.00 Timberline
9 10 Trevor Davis 5-04.00 Tumwater
10 12 Ryan Camp 5-04.00 South Kitsap
11 11 Erik Van Hulse 5-04.00 Enumclaw
12 11 Justin Bowlby 5-04.00 Kelso
12 10 Kerry Ervin 5-04.00 Timberline
14 11 Bastian Tabacchi 5-02.00 South Kitsap
14 11 Gabriel Gleizes 5-02.00 Tumwater
16 11 Kevin Ward 5-02.00 Bethel
17 9 Troy Krumpols 5-00.00 Shelton
17 10 Kristian Kindschy 5-00.00 Central Kitsap
19 9 Brendan Sedgwick 5-00.00 North Thurston
20 9 Jared Beem 5-00.00 Shelton
10 Will Hopkins SCR Peninsula
9 Josh Riley NH Sumner
11 Juanya Britton SCR Yelm
10 Colin Hooper NH Kelso
9 Emmanuel Thornton SCR Franklin Pierce
9 Montre' Brown SCR Woodrow Wilson
11 Evan Smith NH Olympia
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Jeremy Jackson 13-06.00 Sumner
2 11 Matthew Dehan 13-06.00 Yelm
3 12 Jantzen Rodgers 12-06.00 Shelton
4 12 Zach Bergonzine 12-06.00 Kelso
5 11 Neil McGhee 12-00.00 Kelso
6 12 Rudy Lozares 11-00.00 South Kitsap
7 12 Bobby Cervantes 11-00.00 North Thurston
8 11 Victor Haberland 10-06.00 Enumclaw
8 9 Zachary Oades 10-06.00 Bethel
8 12 Lucas Waldenmaier 10-06.00 Lakes
8 12 Gavin Brown 10-06.00 Timberline
12 10 Greg Bowers 10-06.00 Yelm
13 11 Ian Dandridge 10-00.00 Olympia
13 10 Tanner Hendricks 10-00.00 Franklin Pierce
13 11 Brynan Miller 10-00.00 South Kitsap
16 10 Gideon Olson 9-06.00 Peninsula
16 10 Carter Smith 9-06.00 North Thurston
16 10 Hunter McKenzie 9-06.00 Peninsula
19 12 Jacob Johnston 9-00.00 Shelton
19 10 Bill Eggert 9-00.00 Olympia
19 11 Grant Button 9-00.00 Enumclaw
22 12 Soohwan Lee 8-06.00 Timberline
22 10 Andrew Ramirez 8-06.00 Lakes
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Asan Neil-Evergin 20-10.50 Timberline
2 11 Somit Chhim 20-05.50 Kelso
3 11 Javon Watson 20-03.00 Timberline
4 10 James Rodeman 20-02.50 Yelm
5 11 Stephen McMath 19-09.00 Woodrow Wilson
6 12 Keaton Meidinger 19-07.50 Olympia
7 12 Kyle Bradshaw 19-03.00 Olympia
8 11 Jeremiah Vasquez 19-01.25 Bethel
9 10 James Peterson 19-01.00 Peninsula
10 11 Victor Haberland 18-11.00 Enumclaw
11 12 Bobby Cervantes 18-10.50 North Thurston
12 12 Blake Dukowitz 18-07.75 Peninsula
13 12 Justin Holden 18-07.00 Franklin Pierce
14 11 Avery Brundige 18-04.00 Central Kitsap
14 11 Quentin Buck 18-04.00 Yelm
16 12 Erin Soltesz 18-00.00 Sumner
17 9 Alex Gradin 17-10.00 Kelso
18 10 Rohann Imbao 17-08.50 North Thurston
19 11 Jordan Feliciano 17-05.50 Central Kitsap
20 12 Thomas Coates 17-05.00 Tumwater
21 11 Erik Van Hulse 17-04.00 Enumclaw
22 12 Joey Woods 17-01.50 South Kitsap
23 10 Sedric Brandon 17-00.25 South Kitsap
24 12 Jacob Sims 16-05.00 Shelton
25 9 Chase Salisbury 15-08.50 Shelton
26 10 Caleb McGowan 12-05.00 Bethel
9 Terrell Bromer SCR Lakes
12 Edward Jones SCR Franklin Pierce
10 Kemonee Jenkins SCR Lakes
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Asan Neil-Evergin 43-01.00 Timberline
2 10 Caleb McGowan 42-03.50 Bethel
3 10 James Rodeman 41-11.50 Yelm
4 11 Somit Chhim 41-09.00 Kelso
5 10 Trevor Davis 41-07.00 Tumwater
6 12 Keaton Meidinger 41-05.50 Olympia
7 11 Javon Watson 41-01.00 Timberline
8 10 Trey Rodarte 41-00.00 Enumclaw
9 11 Brandon Montgomery 40-06.50 Woodrow Wilson
10 10 James Peterson 39-06.75 Peninsula
11 11 Evan Smith 39-02.00 Olympia
11 11 Quentin Buck 39-02.00 Yelm
13 11 Stephen McMath 38-10.00 Woodrow Wilson
14 10 Jaman Jones 37-09.00 Bethel
15 9 Emmanuel Thornton 37-02.50 Franklin Pierce
16 9 Terrell Bromer 36-08.00 Lakes
17 12 Justin Roberts 35-07.00 Kelso
18 10 Taylor Raybould 34-09.00 North Thurston
19 9 Jeremy Watts 34-06.50 Enumclaw
20 12 Josh Hoare 33-07.00 Central Kitsap
21 12 Jacob Sims 33-06.00 Shelton
22 11 Karl Hetzler 33-03.00 North Thurston
23 12 Edward Jones 33-02.00 Franklin Pierce
24 10 Ronald Gantuangco 33-00.50 South Kitsap
25 9 Troy Krumpols 31-06.00 Shelton