Licensed to Jesuit High School-OR HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 10:59 PM
NIKE/JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS - 5/3/2013
NIKE/JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS
JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Elite Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Coon, Taylor Sunset 12.21 12.12 10
2 Woodcock, Danelle Barlow 12.32 12.23 8
3 Dixon, Alexa Jesuit 12.53 12.39 6
4 Paul, Margaret Barlow 12.13 12.43 5
5 Smith, Jada Lincoln 12.46 12.44 4
6 Gabriel, Olivia Central Cath 12.61 12.57 3
7 Anderson, Caitlin Beaverton 12.50 12.59 2
8 Ochsner, Kiersten Redmond 12.44 12.63 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Radley, Lauren West Salem 13.38 13.16
2 Acosta, Cassandra Glencoe 13.35 13.17
3 Cordey, Rubie Lincoln 13.38 13.33
4 Hamel, Emily West Linn 13.54 13.37
5 Fletcher, Lindsey Aloha 13.53 13.42
6 Gilyard, Tiana Newberg 13.68 13.77
7 Abrams, Asha Lincoln 13.79 13.81
8 Tarhuni, Lena Tigard 13.83 14.17
Section 2
1 McKenzie, Jasmin Benson 13.31 12.75 2
2 Bernards, Mikaela Valley Catho 13.32 12.82
3 Chandlee, Chiara St Mary's Ac 13.21 12.90
4 Sinn, Erinn Silverton 13.21 12.99
4 Reynolds, Gracia St Mary's Ac 13.27 12.99
6 Niles-Paul, Meera Barlow 13.22 13.11
7 Kuedell, Rylie Jesuit 13.23 13.12
Section 3
1 Roselli, Mary Grace Sunset 13.10 13.03
2 Doerr, Maddie South Eugene 13.11 13.08
3 Vu, Keara Jesuit 13.15 13.10
4 Pattishall, Haley McMinnville 13.15 13.15
4 Rhodes, Kinnah Benson 13.16 13.15
6 Coates, Adrianna Lincoln 13.20 13.16
7 Shi, Amanda Camas 13.14 13.55
-- Harmon, Courtney Central Cath 13.16 NT
Section 4
1 Prevedello, Elizabeth Sheldon 13.04 12.83
2 Singer, Olivia Summit 13.05 13.06
3 Clark, Katherine Jesuit 13.01 13.07
4 Leland, Kayla Gonzaga Prep 13.05 13.13
5 Sprauer, Allie La Salle 13.02 13.14
6 Stroup, Reid Ridgeview 13.06 13.31
7 Rosette, Lindsey Tigard 13.00 13.96
Section 5
1 Morgan, Emily Columbia River 12.42 10
2 Shriner, Karrin Oregon City 12.85 12.68 5
3 Buzzas, Megan Summit 12.94 12.73 3
4 Coon, Payton Sunset 12.88 12.93
5 Thomas, Alexa Summit 12.82 12.97
6 Current, Kendall Redmond 12.77 13.05
7 Slater, Kathrina Jesuit 12.93 13.09
8 Steigman, Hanna Ridgeview 12.86 13.58
Section 6
1 Mbachu, Paige South Eugene 12.34 12.49 8
2 Houk, Becca Oregon City 12.71 12.53 6
3 Ojukwu, Jessica Union 12.54 12.72 4
4 Washington, Deniesha Central Cath 12.54 12.76 1
5 Miller, Marissa Lakeridge 12.50 12.78
6 Kath, Maddie St Mary's Ac 12.54 12.98
7 Allen, Macie Barlow 12.76 13.02
-- Anderson, Caitlin Beaverton NT
Girls 1500 Meter Run Elite Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Efraimson, Alexa Camas 4:19.54 4:22.33 10
2 Rice, Paige St Mary's Ac 4:25.28 4:27.20 8
3 Clark, Erin South Eugene 4:28.90 4:28.99 6
4 Schmaedick, Maggie Sheldon 4:38.46 4:35.82 5
5 Olson, Chandler Woodinville 4:38.30 4:37.81 4
6 Fuller, Alexis Union 4:27.42 4:39.14 3
7 O'Neill, Kelly Lakeridge 4:37.22 4:41.15 2
8 Michaelson, Tess Lincoln 4:46.20 4:41.53 1
9 Patterson, Ellen St Mary's Ac 4:41.52 4:42.20
10 Fahmy, Sarah Sunset 4:44.89 4:42.25
11 Davidson, Charlie Scappoose 4:46.49 4:42.95
12 Mueller, Allison Beaverton 4:47.04 4:44.81
13 Griffiths, Nicole Sunset 4:44.77 4:45.58
14 Mullaney, Megan Jesuit 4:38.07 4:46.08
15 Holland, Sanne Cheney High Scho 4:38.81 4:46.64
16 Tostenson, Gracie Crater 4:48.40 4:47.11
17 Todd, Gracie Sheldon 4:42.62 4:47.87
18 Wren, Emma Cleveland (O 4:45.85 4:54.60
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phan, Alicia West Salem 5:22.40 5:09.53
2 Cordes, Jemimah Aloha 5:19.07 5:12.26
3 Diess, Abby St Mary's Ac 5:16.00 5:16.11
4 Harkness, Hannah Jesuit 5:16.95 5:17.23
5 Piercy, Aimee Jesuit 5:16.32 5:17.41
6 Gavin, Melisande Jesuit 5:24.79 5:20.71
7 Alsdorf, Chelsea Valley Catho 5:21.17 5:21.24
8 Fanning, Zoe Jesuit 5:26.78 5:22.15
9 Nickel, Taylor Aloha 5:20.53 5:22.66
10 Czelder, Sage Aloha 5:28.97 5:23.08
11 Upshaw, Chloe Barlow 5:31.00 5:24.68
12 Gavin, Melange Jesuit 5:26.67 5:28.27
13 Wang, Dorothy Lakeridge 5:26.12 5:29.63
14 Lo, Michelle Sunset 5:30.91 5:32.19
15 Rodrigues, Hannah Sheldon 5:47.20 5:32.96
16 Garner, Sarah Camas 5:23.60 5:33.20
17 Halstead, Margaret Newberg 5:30.72 5:33.42
18 Bisbjerg, Andi Lakeridge 5:52.50 5:34.00
19 Duff-McGaughey, Hannaly Tigard 5:27.64 5:35.62
20 Rasmussen, Allie West Salem 5:36.70 5:36.04
21 Ramirez, Ana West Salem 5:38.18 5:37.10
22 Woodard, Shailee Rose Gonzaga Prep 5:32.00 5:40.65
23 Panowicz, Nicole Central Cath 5:45.88 5:40.89
24 Leonard, Maddie Sunset 5:29.83 5:45.78
25 Gabel, Laura McMinnville 5:53.14 5:50.03
-- Drenner, Alisa Barlow 5:48.42 NT
-- Whitten, Katie La Center 5:26.50 NT
Section 2
1 Chuhlantseff, Brooke West Salem 4:51.20 4:48.16 10
2 Cramer, Phacelia South Eugene 5:06.40 4:49.13 8
3 Fuhrman, Maddie Silverton 4:51.20 4:49.17 6
4 Gordon, Kaely Summit 4:55.00 4:49.68 5
5 Conner, Lacey St Mary's Ac 4:53.61 4:53.47 4
6 Richardson, Dalen Sandy 5:06.41 4:56.29 3
7 Franz, Megan Tigard 4:51.98 4:56.74 2
8 Su, Emma Summit 4:55.00 4:57.20 1
9 Woodson, Maddie Camas 4:52.30 4:58.14
10 Parsons, Camille Camas 4:50.88 4:58.48
11 Stanton, Savannah Newberg 5:02.50 5:05.50
12 O'Sullivan, Lucy St Mary's Ac 5:07.00 5:05.85
13 Murray, Corrine Beaverton 5:00.62 5:06.45
14 Stubblefield, Sarah Southwest Ch 5:06.81 5:07.50
15 Hutchinson, McKenzie Lincoln 5:04.60 5:08.24
16 Crawford, Rachel Oregon City 5:05.53 5:10.63
17 Francis, Hailey Sunset 5:04.82 5:10.80
18 Patterson, Kate St Mary's Ac 5:00.13 5:11.89
19 Banks, Adrienne South Eugene 5:05.39 5:12.29
20 Zickel, Kari Glencoe 5:10.03 5:12.56
21 Cusick, Madeline Jesuit 5:15.48 5:13.67
22 Cathcart, Kelsey La Salle 5:11.08 5:13.87
23 Nelson, Tess Summit 5:00.00 5:14.42
24 Nizich, Samantha Central Cath 5:13.87 5:14.70
25 Jones, Alexa Camas 5:10.90 5:15.48
26 Dean, Elizabeth Tigard 5:06.72 5:18.08
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Ketring, Laura Camas 11:37.00 11:17.41
2 Carnahan, Tia Scappoose 11:28.00 11:23.89
3 Roberts, Sarah Lincoln 11:27.63 11:28.71
4 Manning, Laura Lakeridge 11:47.60 11:29.11
5 Suzuki, Laura Lakeridge 11:35.51 11:33.46
6 Arndorfer, Katie Jesuit 11:51.99 11:39.54
7 De Leon, Debora Newberg 11:53.20 11:46.49
8 McGarry, Meghan Beaverton 11:39.97 11:47.06
9 Green, Julia Central Cath 12:04.70 11:47.90
10 Votava, Laura St Mary's Ac 11:26.79 11:50.81
11 Gardner, Arielle Barlow 11:56.45 11:52.85
12 Kolpin, Parker South Eugene 12:07.80 11:57.75
13 Heinze, Emily Jesuit 11:56.41 11:59.38
14 Hodges, Annalise Aloha 12:01.63 12:05.13
15 Newman, Lia Lakeridge 11:33.00 12:11.05
16 Holstrom, Annika Valley Catho 12:34.79 12:26.51
17 Murphy, Leighton Central Cath 12:22.99 12:26.78
18 Farr, Mikayla Newberg 12:04.20 12:27.82
19 Lee, Ermina Valley Catho 12:16.55 12:28.59
20 Walsh, Bryn Central Cath 12:13.90 12:31.07
21 Newman, Elli Lakeridge 12:18.41 12:33.35
22 Rix, Jillian Jesuit 11:36.86 12:33.37
23 Parks, Jaclyn Redmond 13:58.21 13:17.88
24 Skranak, Danielle Redmond 13:14.56 13:56.30
-- Rasmussen, Allie West Salem 11:57.60 NT
-- Huelskamp, Isabel Sunset 11:52.70 NT
-- Patton, Anna Lincoln 11:58.41 NT
Section 2
1 Hite, Dylan Jesuit 10:33.55 10:22.64 10
2 Pudlitzke, Alissa Camas 10:09.90 10:27.50 8
3 Martinez, Allison Aloha 11:03.26 10:49.54 6
4 Rich, Whitney McMinnville 10:49.48 10:54.01 5
5 McKinney, Cassie Union 11:01.96 10:56.31 4
6 Tholl, Morgan La Salle 11:07.00 10:57.20 3
7 Sanders, Erin Newberg 10:52.28 10:57.96 2
8 Dean, Elizabeth Tigard 11:08.87 11:01.58 1
9 Foote, Alyssa Aloha 11:00.57 11:01.92
10 Neblett, Kathleen Aloha 11:00.87 11:02.15
11 Nelson, Miranda Oregon City 11:05.26 11:03.54
12 Schoderbek, Mary Hadley Summit 10:55.00 11:05.35
13 Moscoe, Taylor Jesuit 10:58.90 11:09.58
14 Carlson, Cyra Gonzaga Prep 11:03.00 11:12.77
15 Huelskamp, Audrey Sunset 11:17.93 11:15.24
16 Moloney, Ann Gonzaga Prep 11:16.00 11:15.54
17 Mosman, Natalie South Eugene 11:16.30 11:17.94
18 Corless, Charlotte Sunset 10:21.04 11:19.32
19 Leavy, Katie Jesuit 11:05.77 11:19.59
20 Blakesley, Charlotte Seaside 10:58.20 11:19.71
21 McCullough, Molly St Mary's Ac 11:24.03 11:20.83
22 Calmels, Veronique Summit 11:20.00 11:22.28
23 Blackburn, Desyre Aloha 11:17.22 11:23.12
24 Jaroch, Maricela Valley Catho 11:22.24 11:34.13
25 Duff-McGaughey, Hannaly Tigard 11:15.09 11:41.84
26 Doherty, Moya Sunset 10:59.22 12:37.38
-- Dowd, Iris St Mary's Ac 11:16.89 NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Johnston, Beth Glencoe 17.64 17.27
2 Fitch, Aggie St Mary's Ac 19.23 17.37
3 Borgeson, Sydney Lakeridge 17.66 17.65
4 Ingram, Cassandra Barlow 17.76 17.96
5 Edwards, Christina Summit 17.68 18.13
6 Smith, Brittany Redmond 17.93 18.23
7 Waiwaiole, Noheaililani Aloha 18.73 20.01
-- Nobach, Morgan Beaverton 17.97 NT
Section 2
1 Kohler, Katie Oregon City 17.58 16.96
2 Leonetti, Emily Oregon City 17.43 17.34
3 Irving, Iyana West Salem 17.63 17.50
4 Cameron, Baylie Silverton 17.55 17.63
5 Swanson, Diana West Linn 17.46 17.82
6 Hignell-Stark, Sammy Summit 17.57 17.87
7 Mello, Ana Sofia Jesuit 17.47 17.89
-- Hunker, Rosie Glencoe 17.50 DQ
Section 3
1 Doerr, Maddie South Eugene 17.02 16.73
2 O'Connor, Kylee Sheldon 17.24 16.84
3 Tergesen, Maddie South Eugene 17.34 16.95
4 Rickman, Kylie Jesuit 17.09 17.00
5 McNairy, Saskia Lakeridge 16.98 17.11
6 Smith, Caroline Southwest Ch 17.00 17.12
7 Acker, Shannon La Salle 17.30 17.38
8 True, Willow Ridgeview 17.34 17.78
Section 4
1 Leatham, Hannah Sheldon 16.94 15.91 2
2 Coates, Adrianna Lincoln 16.83 16.20
3 Bellville, Lucy McMinnville 16.89 16.26
4 Shi, Amanda Camas 16.74 16.74
5 Gubrud, Montanna McMinnville 16.90 16.77
6 Gooding, Hayley Sunset 16.82 16.86
7 Bernards, Mikaela Valley Catho 16.94 17.42
8 Jones, Eleanor Scappoose 16.91 18.81
Section 5
1 Greenleaf, Madi Lakeridge 15.05 8
2 Wachter, Abby Jesuit 16.22 15.63 4
3 Kinney, Josie Summit 16.31 16.20
4 Rausch, Amy West Salem 16.38 16.22
5 Murata, Tamaki Camas 16.64 16.35
6 Knight, Kimi Camas 16.43 16.45
7 Lewis, Peyton Barlow 16.45 17.13
-- Osterlund, Katie Lincoln 16.23 NT
Section 6
1 Rosette, Lindsey Tigard 15.03 15.01 10
2 Cuddeford, Ally Newberg 15.28 15.22 6
3 Hale, Sydnee Sheldon 16.04 15.51 5
4 Davis, Jordan Camas 15.84 15.82 3
5 Kuenzi, Annaleise Silverton 16.11 15.95 1
6 Santorsola, Vanessa Gonzaga Prep 16.14 16.00
6 Cook, Chaquinn Benson 15.78 16.00
8 Browning, Heather Union 16.04 16.22
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Aloha 'A' 52.94 51.77
1) Andrews, Demetria 2) Fletcher, Lindsey
3) May, Emma 4) Ward, Marissa
2 Beaverton 'A' 52.00
1) Swett, Libby 2) Anderson, Caitlin
3) Mutz-McCay, Molly 4) Brocker, Hailey
3 Newberg 'A' 52.94 52.79
1) Adams, Maya 2) Green, Hannah
3) Lundgren, Morgan 4) Thomas, Kylie
Section 2
1 Oregon City 'A' 51.26 50.84
1) Shriner, Karrin 2) Houk, Becca
3) Bone, Chelsea 4) Thurber, Mollie
2 St Mary's Academy 'A' 51.24 51.20
1) Chandlee, Chiara 2) Mundy, Nina
3) Krenek, Maddy 4) Lang, Emily
3 Silverton 'A' 51.18 51.24
1) Kuenzi, Annaleise 2) Sinn, Erinn
3) Paradis, Lilly 4) Chandler, Mckenna
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 51.54 51.66
1) Crockett, Maggie 2) Troy, Kaitlin
3) Weiler, Maddie 4) Tormey, Tara
5 Ridgeview 'A' 52.54 51.87
1) Steigman, Hanna 2) Steen, Dakota
3) Yeakey, Brianna 4) Stroup, Reid
6 West Salem 'A' 52.08 51.97
1) Arceneaux, Brooke 2) Erdrich, Emilee
3) Poe, Kaitlin 4) Radley, Lauren
7 Union 'A' 52.09 52.35
1) Carlson, Nicole 2) Elston, Genevieve
3) Reynolds, Julie 4) Ojukwu, Jessica
8 Sandy 'A' 52.93 52.55
1) Greenlee, Morgan 2) Klahn, Kaitlyn
3) Anderson, Kayla 4) Salveter, Zayna
Section 3
1 Benson 'A' 49.83
1) Rhodes, Kinnah 2) Cook, Chaquinn
3) Darke, Katherine 4) McKenzie, Jasmin
2 Sheldon 'A' 50.68 50.17
1) Clay, Lauren 2) Carman, Taylor
3) Hale, Sydnee 4) Prevedello, Elizabeth
3 La Salle 'A' 50.62 50.48
1) White, Victoria 2) Byrne, Amanda
3) Sprauer, Allie 4) Holenstein, Talya
4 Tigard 'A' 50.48 50.55
1) Brazier, Sela 2) Stoppa, Brianna
3) Bryant, Natalie 4) Prouty, Liz
5 Redmond 'A' 51.04 50.56
1) Current, Kendall 2) Conley, Makenna
3) Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna 4) Ochsner, Kiersten
6 Valley Catholic 'A' 50.90 50.79
1) Cleveland, Makenzee 2) McLoughlin, Claire
3) Bernards, Mikaela 4) Mannen, Grace
7 McMinnville 'A' 51.16 50.83
1) Pattishall, Haley 2) Gubrud, Montanna
3) Obrist, Kendal 4) Petersen, Taylor
8 South Eugene 'A' 50.84 51.44
1) Doerr, Maddie 2) Mbachu, Paige
3) Peppis, Tess 4) Hemsley, Bryn
Section 4
1 Barlow 'A' 49.20 48.54 10
1) Allen, Macie 2) Woodcock, Danelle
3) Niles-Paul, Meera 4) Paul, Margaret
2 Jesuit 'A' 48.73 48.57 8
1) Dixon, Alexa 2) Vu, Keara
3) Slater, Kathrina 4) Wachter, Abby
3 Central Catholic 'A' 49.38 48.88 6
1) Ford, Riley 2) Washington, Deniesha
3) McLaughlin, Matija 4) Gabriel, Olivia
4 Summit 'A' 49.22 49.31 5
1) Buzzas, Megan 2) Meagher, Meg
3) Singer, Olivia 4) Thomas, Alexa
5 West Linn 'A' 49.65 49.33 4
1) Boucher, Cara 2) Leek, Madison
3) Reicher, Isabella 4) Guthner, Juliana
6 Sunset 'A' 49.09 49.36 3
1) Roselli, Mary Grace 2) Coon, Taylor
3) Thom, Maddie 4) Coon, Payton
7 Lakeridge 'A' 49.70 49.37 2
1) Greenleaf, Madi 2) Al-Khaledy, Ranya
3) Lautze, Sydney 4) Miller, Marissa
8 Lincoln 'A' 49.64 49.72 1
1) Cordey, Rubie 2) Michaelson, Tess
3) Lambert, Emma 4) Coates, Adrianna
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Tigard 'A' 1:53.95 1:50.99
1) Brazier, Sela 2) Tarhuni, Lena
3) Bryant, Taylor 4) Bryant, Natalie
2 Aloha 'A' 1:52.53
1) Andrews, Demetria 2) Ward, Marissa
3) May, Emma 4) Khiev, Kenne
3 Beaverton 'A' 1:52.92
1) Richard, Angela 2) Mueller, Allison
3) Mutz-McCay, Molly 4) Swett, Libby
4 Ridgeview 'A' 1:53.90 1:52.93
1) Steigman, Hanna 2) Holland, Randi
3) Leavitt, Beth 4) Stroup, Reid
5 Benson 'A' 1:53.54
1) Rhodes, Kinnah 2) Darke, Katherine
3) Marshall, Tihanne 4) Ratcliff, Semaj
6 Lakeridge 'A' 1:55.60 1:56.13
1) Delaney, Bridget 2) Magnuson, Sara
3) Kaye, Morgan 4) Rabing, Maddie
7 Barlow 'A' 2:00.00 1:56.75
1) Lewis, Peyton 2) Ingram, Cassandra
3) Sims, Makeala 4) Saroni, Angie
-- Central Catholic 'A' 1:54.00 NT
1) Harmon, Courtney 2) Galluzzo, Gabby
3) Job, Cassie 4) Steverson-Pugh, Analese
Section 2
1 McMinnville 'A' 1:53.10 1:48.38 3
1) Petersen, Taylor 2) Ulloa, Lillian
3) Gubrud, Montanna 4) Pattishall, Haley
2 Camas 'A' 1:53.00 1:48.45 2
1) Murata, Tamaki 2) Shi, Amanda
3) Morrisey, Makayla 4) Davis, Jordan
3 Sheldon 'A' 1:52.00 1:48.53 1
1) Carman, Taylor 2) Clay, Lauren
3) Hale, Sydnee 4) Prevedello, Elizabeth
4 South Eugene 'A' 1:51.00 1:48.97
1) Doerr, Maddie 2) Peppis, Tess
3) Pinckney, Grace 4) Hemsley, Bryn
5 Jesuit 'A' 1:50.50 1:49.92
1) Clark, Katherine 2) Vu, Keara
3) Slater, Kathrina 4) Kuedell, Rylie
6 Silverton 'A' 1:52.91 1:50.12
1) Paradis, Lilly 2) Rysdam, Sequoia
3) Kuenzi, Annaleise 4) Sinn, Erinn
7 Newberg 'A' 1:53.00 1:52.39
1) Adams, Maya 2) Green, Hannah
3) Lundgren, Morgan 4) Cuddeford, Ally
8 West Salem 'A' 1:50.00 1:53.72
1) Cantrell-Cole, Emily 2) Erdrich, Emilee
3) Poe, Kaitlin 4) Radley, Lauren
Section 3
1 Lincoln 'A' 1:47.00 1:43.60 10
1) Michaelson, Tess 2) Lambert, Emma
3) Pearson, Rebecca 4) Smith, Jada
2 West Linn 'A' 1:45.00 1:43.90 8
1) Boucher, Cara 2) Leek, Madison
3) Reicher, Isabella 4) Guthner, Juliana
3 Summit 'A' 1:46.12 1:44.99 6
1) Buzzas, Megan 2) Meagher, Meg
3) Singer, Olivia 4) Thomas, Alexa
4 Sunset 'A' 1:46.60 1:45.01 5
1) Roselli, Mary Grace 2) Sterba, Danielle
3) Thom, Maddie 4) Coon, Taylor
5 Oregon City 'A' 1:47.00 1:48.01 4
1) Shriner, Karrin 2) Houk, Becca
3) Bone, Chelsea 4) Thurber, Mollie
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:47.50 1:48.72
1) Crockett, Maggie 2) Leland, Kayla
3) Weiler, Maddie 4) Troy, Kaitlin
7 St Mary's Academy 'A' 1:48.50 1:54.41
1) Kath, Maddie 2) McCarthy, Bridget
3) Conahan, Nico 4) Krenek, Maddy
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Ridgeview 'A' 4:20.70 4:10.89
1) Stroup, Reid 2) Yeakey, Brianna
3) Marchment, Mikenna 4) Steen, Dakota
2 Beaverton 'A' 4:16.98
1) Richard, Angela 2) Bowder, Emma
3) Niosi, Olivia 4) Mueller, Allison
3 Sandy 'A' 4:22.10 4:21.03
1) Schroder, Madison 2) Greenlee, Morgan
3) Richardson, Dalen 4) Salveter, Zayna
4 Aloha 'A' 4:29.30 4:42.09
1) Cordes, Jemimah 2) Lee, Grace
3) Fletcher, Lindsey 4) Khiev, Kenne
Section 2
1 La Salle 'A' 4:15.44 4:07.34
1) Byrne, Amanda 2) Crain, Courtney
3) Holenstein, Talya 4) Christoferson, Kate
2 South Eugene 'A' 4:14.45 4:07.74
1) Clark, Erin 2) Cramer, Phacelia
3) Pinckney, Grace 4) Richardson, Mtima
3 Silverton 'A' 4:13.80 4:10.79
1) Fuhrman, Maddie 2) Cameron, Baylie
3) Rysdam, Sequoia 4) Paradis, Lilly
4 Valley Catholic 'A' 4:16.00 4:11.24
1) Rehm, Hannah 2) Blood, Reilly
3) Rapp, Meg 4) Cleveland, Makenzee
5 McMinnville 'A' 4:16.87 4:12.01
1) Ulloa, Lillian 2) Rich, Whitney
3) Pattishall, Haley 4) Petersen, Taylor
6 Barlow 'A' 4:14.00 4:14.17
1) Saroni, Angie 2) Leliefeld, Bethany
3) Coulton, Ellie 4) Allen, Macie
7 Newberg 'A' 4:15.00 4:15.07
1) Bush, Alysha 2) Stanton, Savannah
3) Beecher, Cassie 4) Wolfe, McKaelie
8 West Salem 'A' 4:17.70 4:16.89
1) Chuhlantseff, Brooke 2) Radley, Lauren
3) Rumrill, Mackenzie 4) Rausch, Amy
Section 3
1 Lakeridge 'A' 4:10.31 4:01.87 4
1) Greenleaf, Madi 2) Lautze, Sydney
3) McNairy, Saskia 4) O'Neill, Kelly
2 Sheldon 'A' 4:13.71 4:04.74 1
1) O'Connor, Kylee 2) Clay, Lauren
3) Carman, Taylor 4) Girard, Danielle
3 Tigard 'A' 4:12.11 4:04.98
1) Bryant, Natalie 2) Josephson, Rachel
3) Stoppa, Brianna 4) Rosette, Lindsey
4 Garfield 'A' 4:11.40 4:08.59
1) Sherburne, Sara 2) Lower, Emma
3) Kennard, Madeline 4) Olive, Isabelle
5 Redmond 'A' 4:10.36 4:09.70
1) Naugher, Sidney 2) Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna
3) Kirk, Sommer 4) Ochsner, Kiersten
6 Oregon City 'A' 4:12.00 4:10.36
1) Shriner, Karrin 2) Houk, Becca
3) Crawford, Rachel 4) Kohler, Katie
7 West Linn 'A' 4:09.10 4:11.93
1) Boucher, Cara 2) Leek, Madison
3) Guthner, Juliana 4) Reicher, Isabella
-- Gonzaga Prep 'A' 4:12.00 NT
1) Leland, Kayla 2) Santorsola, Vanessa
3) Crockett, Maggie 4) Weiler, Maddie
Section 4
1 Central Catholic 'A' 4:00.38 3:57.18 10
1) Ford, Riley 2) Washington, Deniesha
3) McLaughlin, Matija 4) Molinari, Maheyla
2 Camas 'A' 4:03.00 3:59.23 8
1) Good, Mckenzie 2) Nuce, Ali
3) Davis, Jordan 4) Efraimson, Alexa
3 Jesuit 'A' 4:02.59 3:59.29 6
1) Dixon, Alexa 2) Smith, Chloe
3) Wachter, Abby 4) Wilhoite, Hadley
4 St Mary's Academy 'A' 4:02.30 3:59.62 5
1) Chandlee, Chiara 2) Conner, Lacey
3) Patterson, Kate 4) Lang, Emily
5 Sunset 'A' 4:06.28 4:04.40 3
1) Thom, Maddie 2) Coon, Taylor
3) Fahmy, Sarah 4) Sterba, Danielle
6 Summit 'A' 4:05.05 4:04.64 2
1) Christensen, Claire 2) Brown, Miranda
3) Meagher, Meg 4) Kinney, Josie
7 Union 'A' 4:07.00 4:06.24
1) Browning, Heather 2) Ojukwu, Jessica
3) Fuller, Alexis 4) McKinney, Kaitlyn
-- Lincoln 'A' 3:59.48 DQ
1) Pearson, Rebecca 2) Michaelson, Tess
3) Michaelson, Samara 4) Lambert, Emma
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Garfield 'A' 9:47.50 9:32.93 10
1) Sherburne, Sara 2) Lower, Emma
3) Kennard, Madeline 4) Olive, Isabelle
2 Jesuit 'A' 9:37.50 9:45.30 8
1) Kallgren, Ellie 2) Qu, Kelley
3) Hite, Dylan 4) Schnitzer, Sophia
3 Sunset 'A' 9:40.00 9:50.14 6
1) Qu, Karen 2) Griffiths, Nicole
3) Bangerter, Lydia 4) Fahmy, Sarah
4 South Eugene 'A' 9:40.00 9:58.45 5
1) Banks, Adrienne 2) Cramer, Phacelia
3) Richards, Annie 4) Hettick, Cara
5 Cleveland (Or) 'A' 2:21.00 10:02.34 4
1) Wren, Emma 2) McKillop, Bryn
3) Sawyer, Nora 4) Willard-Herr, Madeleine
6 West Salem 'A' 10:00.00 10:07.21 3
1) Chuhlantseff, Brooke 2) Phan, Alicia
3) Rausch, Amy 4) Rasmussen, Allie
7 Newberg 'A' 9:45.00 10:07.81 2
1) Beecher, Cassie 2) Wolfe, McKaelie
3) Sanders, Erin 4) Stanton, Savannah
8 Sheldon 'A' 9:50.00 10:11.30 1
1) Schmaedick, Maggie 2) Duncan, Erin
3) Whisler, Elise 4) Girard, Danielle
9 Beaverton 'A' 10:13.88
1) Bowder, Emma 2) Niosi, Olivia
3) Murray, Corrine 4) Mueller, Allison
10 Central Catholic 'A' 10:08.00 10:14.87
1) Molinari, Maheyla 2) Panowicz, Nicole
3) Keller, Justine 4) Hutson, Hannah
11 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 10:30.00 10:18.98
1) Saunders, Lynsay 2) Troksa, Brianna
3) Schmitz, Amanda 4) Stommes, Shannon
12 Redmond 'A' 10:34.00 10:19.37
1) Stevens, Richee 2) Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna
3) Johnson, Kylee 4) Kirk, Sommer
13 Barlow 'A' 10:20.00 10:29.68
1) Atkinson, Kendall 2) Wallcott, Krista
3) York, Lindsey 4) Coulton, Ellie
14 La Salle 'A' 10:51.00 10:29.83
1) Christoferson, Kate 2) Ogard, Olivia
3) Veasy, Carly 4) Hildreth, Hannah
15 Jesuit 'B' 10:12.00 10:30.97
1) Arenz, Ashley 2) Piercy, Aimee
3) Fanning, Zoe 4) Gavin, Melisande
16 Lincoln 'A' 10:36.00 10:36.27
1) McMath, Lucy 2) Potter, Molly
3) Lower, Katie 4) Ehl, Maddie
17 Aloha 'A' 10:28.80 10:45.90
1) Cordes, Jemimah 2) Nickel, Taylor
3) Czelder, Sage 4) Foote, Alyssa
18 Valley Catholic 'A' 11:15.00 10:47.50
1) Mannen, Grace 2) Cleveland, Makenzee
3) Rapp, Meg 4) Torres, Regan
19 West Linn 'A' 2:45.30 10:47.73
1) Swanson, Caroline 2) Donnelly, Rebecca
3) Marioni, Samantha 4) Guerins, Cailin
20 St Mary's Academy 'A' 10:20.00 10:56.91
1) Dowd, Iris 2) Votava, Laura
3) Pfohman, Xiao 4) Place, Laura
21 Tigard 'A' 10:54.31 11:23.00
1) Josephson, Rachel 2) Kallevig, Kasey
3) Lewis, Abigail 4) Apau, Kela
22 Lakeridge 'A' 11:06.80 11:35.36
1) Chia, April 2) Michell, Sara
3) Newland, Heidi 4) Rogers, Tena
23 Ridgeview 'A' 12:45.10 11:50.36
1) Hampton, Bethany 2) Bernard, Taylor
3) Prescott, Kyrie 4) Leavitt, Beth
24 Oregon City 'A' 12:10.00 12:23.97
1) Karabatsos, Anastacia 2) Runyon, Julia
3) Laughlin, Veronica 4) Shapen, Eva
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Camas 'A' 12:20.00 12:40.67 10
1) Woodson, Maddie 2) Knight, Kimi
3) Parsons, Camille 4) Pudlitzke, Alissa
2 Jesuit 'A' 12:25.00 12:42.77 8
1) Bogart, Meaghan 2) Sheaffer, Lindsay
3) Mullaney, Megan 4) Moore, Zani
3 Summit 'A' 12:28.00 12:53.78 6
1) Bowlin, Allie 2) Su, Emma
3) Gindlesperger, Hannah 4) Gordon, Kaely
4 Oregon City 'A' 13:20.28 13:15.44 5
1) Crawford, Rachel 2) Thurber, Mollie
3) Stilwell, Corina 4) Nelson, Miranda
5 Barlow 'A' 13:20.00 13:17.55 4
1) Jensen, Ann 2) Stoecker, Jessi
3) Evans, Ashley 4) Norquist, Leah
6 Aloha 'A' 13:26.60 13:19.05 3
1) Martinez, Allison 2) Blackburn, Desyre
3) Neblett, Kathleen 4) Khiev, Kenne
7 Sunset 'A' 13:00.00 13:22.70 2
1) Zhang, Sharon 2) Leonard, Marlee
3) Huelskamp, Audrey 4) Francis, Hailey
8 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 13:15.00 13:22.97 1
1) Carlson, Cyra 2) Moloney, Ann
3) Stommes, Shannon 4) Smith, Mary
9 La Salle 'A' 12:20.00 13:23.83
1) Cathcart, Kelsey 2) Hildreth, Hannah
3) Veasy, Carly 4) Tholl, Morgan
10 Lincoln 'A' 13:20.00 13:25.01
1) McMath, Lucy 2) Ringelberg, Anna
3) Pearson, Rebecca 4) Hutchinson, McKenzie
11 South Eugene 'A' 13:30.00 13:36.89
1) Glassman, Brighton 2) Pinckney, Grace
3) Lindsey, Emmalyn 4) Pfunder, Morgan
12 Lakeridge 'A' 13:21.00 13:45.82
1) Bisbjerg, Andi 2) Miller, Marissa
3) Wang, Dorothy 4) Suzuki, Laura
13 Glencoe 'A' 13:13.00 13:52.90
1) Lantz, Jessica 2) McClain, Leah
3) Zickel, Kari 4) Teklu, Ruth
14 Southwest Christian 'A' 13.30 14:03.32
1) Hills, Rachel 2) Kight, Chelsea
3) Ditmore, Rebecca 4) Stubblefield, Sarah
15 Central Catholic 'A' 14:00.00 14:03.96
1) Green, Julia 2) Keller, Justine
3) Walsh, Bryn 4) McLaughlin, Matija
16 Valley Catholic 'A' 14:20.00 14:05.61
1) Jaroch, Maricela 2) Blood, Reilly
3) Alsdorf, Chelsea 4) Lee, Ermina
17 West Linn 'A' 2:42.90 14:11.92
1) Donnelly, Rebecca 2) Hohensee, Adrienne
3) Jozic, Marija 4) Guerins, Cailin
18 Newberg 'A' 14:15.00 14:13.50
1) De Leon, Debora 2) Farr, Mikayla
3) Halstead, Margaret 4) Radcliffe, Katie
19 Redmond 'A' 13:46.00 14:31.12
1) Parks, Jaclyn 2) Conley, Makenna
3) Stevens, Richee 4) Johnson, Kylee
20 Sheldon 'A' 13:45.00 14:31.75
1) Regali, Anne 2) Lehnert, Geneva
3) Barron, Mackenzie 4) Rosebrook, Madeleine
21 Tigard 'A' 14:29.31 14:41.38
1) Freeman, Ellie 2) Bryant, Taylor
3) Josephson, Rachel 4) Kallevig, Kasey
22 Ridgeview 'A' 17:30.00 14:43.72
1) Leavitt, Beth 2) Hampton, Bethany
3) Bennett, Brooklynn 4) Bernard, Taylor
-- St Mary's Academy 'A' 13:00.00 NT
1) Austin, Emelia 2) O'Sullivan, Lucy
3) Welgan, Katie 4) McCarthy, Bridget
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Evans, Katie South Eugene 5-04.00 5-04.00 9
1 Taylor, Danielle Summit 5-03.00 5-04.00 9
3 Leatham, Hannah Sheldon 5-02.00 5-03.00 6
4 Neff, Lauren Camas 5-05.00 5-02.00 4.50
4 Lehnert, Geneva Sheldon 5-04.00 5-02.00 4.50
6 Qu, Karen Sunset 5-00.00 5-00.00 2.50
6 Danek, Jade Summit 5-00.00 J5-00.00
6 Ingram, Cassandra Barlow 5-00.00 J5-00.00
6 Klein, Mariel Jesuit 4-10.00 J5-00.00 0.33
6 Mather, Rebekah Sandy 4-09.00 J5-00.00
6 Bellville, Lucy McMinnville 5-01.00 5-00.00 2.50
6 Alexander, Claire Jesuit 5-03.00 J5-00.00 0.33
6 Moxness, Maddie Lakeridge 5-00.00 J5-00.00 0.33
14 Parsons, Alia Silverton 4-10.00 4-10.00
14 Osterlund, Katie Lincoln 4-10.00 4-10.00
14 McEniry, Alisa Oregon City 4-10.00 4-10.00
14 Pearson, Emily Lakeridge 4-08.00 4-10.00
14 Josephson, Rachel Tigard 4-08.00 4-10.00
14 Klein, Isabel Jesuit 4-09.00 4-10.00
14 Smith, Mary Gonzaga Prep 4-06.00 4-10.00
14 Johnson, Kathryn Camas 4-10.00 4-10.00
14 Bahr, Emily Gonzaga Prep 4-10.00 4-10.00
14 Browning, Heather Union 5-02.00 4-10.00
24 Roof, Lauren Glencoe 4-10.00 4-08.00
24 Burridge, Emma Newberg 4-09.00 4-08.00
24 McCormick, Samantha McMinnville 4-08.00 4-08.00
24 Rausch, Amy West Salem 4-06.00 4-08.00
24 Rygg, Molly Summit 4-09.00 4-08.00
24 Link, Karen Jesuit 4-10.00 4-08.00
24 McCarthy, Bridget St Mary's Ac 4-10.00 4-08.00
24 Shaw, Taylor Oregon City 4-10.00 4-08.00
24 Rispler, Taylor Barlow 4-10.00 4-08.00
24 Angell, Emily Jesuit 4-09.00 4-08.00
34 O'Regan, Virginia Sandy 4-08.00 4-06.00
34 Ventura, Celeste Silverton 4-08.00 4-06.00
34 Daskalos, Hope Lakeridge 4-06.00 4-06.00
34 Meeuwsen, Kara Summit 5-02.00 4-06.00
34 Sterba, Danielle Sunset 4-10.00 4-06.00
34 Hart, Margaret Lincoln 4-10.00 4-06.00
34 Mannen, Grace Valley Catho 4-10.00 4-06.00
34 Scott, Natalie McMinnville 4-08.00 4-06.00
34 Dyrdahl, Elle West Linn 4-06.00 4-06.00
-- Johnson, Erica McMinnville 4-06.00 NH
-- Jesse, Katharine Valley Catho 4-06.00 NH
-- Prescott, Kyrie Ridgeview 4-08.00 NH
-- Noble, Rebecca McMinnville 4-08.00 NH
-- Sepp, Anna-Liisa Beaverton 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mack, Michaela Union 8-06.00
2 DeBord, Jessica Glencoe 8-00.00 8-00.00
2 McCormick, Samantha McMinnville 8-00.00 8-00.00
2 Mannen, Grace Valley Catho 8-00.00 8-00.00
2 Bittner, Ana Marie Lincoln 8-00.00 8-00.00
6 Barger, Katie Glencoe 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Vielmette, Tabitha Aloha 7-06.00 7-00.00
6 Clement, Kesiah Lincoln 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Meyer, Chantry Barlow 7-06.00 7-00.00
6 Jayne, Emily St Mary's Ac 7-06.00 7-00.00
6 Thurber, Mollie Oregon City 7-06.00 7-00.00
6 Ey, Sophie Valley Catho 7-06.00 7-00.00
6 Cochran, Lucille Summit 7-06.00 7-00.00
6 Tullis, Samantha Ridgeview 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Collmer, Saraia Barlow 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Laughlin, Veronica Oregon City 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Elder, Shelby West Salem 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Phipps, Paola Sandy 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Guyton, Mikko Newberg 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Lang, Hannah McMinnville 8-00.00 7-00.00
-- O'Boyle, Alexx Lakeridge 7-06.00 NH
-- Mohler, Bethany McMinnville 8-00.00 NH
-- Vaughn, Elizabeth Aloha 7-06.00 NH
-- Mastrandrea, Anna Sheldon 8-00.00 NH
-- Clow, Audrey West Linn 7-06.00 NH
-- Hamel, Emily West Linn 7-06.00 NH
-- Nelson, Erica Summit 7-06.00 NH
-- Ventura, Cassandra Silverton 7-06.00 NH
Flight 2
1 Sidor, Annie Summit 11-06.00 J11-09.00 8
1 Prouty, Liz Tigard 11-07.00 11-09.00 10
3 Rowland, Marialice South Eugene 10-00.00 10-00.00 6
4 Quinn, Julianne South Eugene 10-00.00 9-06.00 5
4 Lofstead, Caleigh Camas 10-00.00 J9-06.00 4
6 Kangas, Nicole Lakeridge 9-09.00 J9-00.00
6 Shaw, Rachel Jesuit 10-00.00 9-00.00 2.50
6 Klahn, Kaitlyn Sandy 9-00.25 J9-00.00
6 Steverson-Pugh, Analese Central Cath 9-03.00 J9-00.00
6 Helm, Annlise St Mary's Ac 8-06.00 J9-00.00
6 Rogers, Franny Jesuit 9-00.00 J9-00.00 0.50
6 Holland, Randi Ridgeview 9-06.00 J9-00.00 0.50
6 McEniry, Alisa Oregon City 9-09.00 J9-00.00
6 Jackson, Paige Camas 9-06.00 J9-00.00
6 Garlinghouse, Lindsey Silverton 9-06.00 9-00.00 2.50
16 Slater, Kathrina Jesuit 8-06.00 8-00.00
16 Torres, Mackenzie Aloha 8-06.00 8-00.00
16 Zahariev, Sylvia Jesuit 8-06.00 8-00.00
16 Needham, Ashley Summit 9-06.00 8-00.00
16 Barnett, Shayna Beaverton 9-00.00 8-00.00
16 Holland, Delanie Sunset 8-06.00 8-00.00
16 Irving, Iyana West Salem 8-06.00 8-00.00
16 Lambert, Emma Lincoln 8-06.00 8-00.00
16 Noyes, Jessica McMinnville 8-06.00 8-00.00
-- Gooding, Hayley Sunset 9-06.00 NH
-- Sorensen, Kamrin Barlow 8-06.00 NH
-- Gladkov, Daria Union 9-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Flemmer, Addie Valley Catho 15-02.50 15-05.00
2 Bellville, Lucy McMinnville 15-03.00 15-03.00
3 Mundy, Nina St Mary's Ac 14-11.50 15-00.00
4 Shannon, Mackenzie South Eugene 14-06.75 14-03.00
5 Quinn, Katherine Lincoln 14-09.50 14-01.50
6 Hale, Chenelle Redmond 14-05.50 12-10.00
-- True, Willow Ridgeview 15-02.50 ND
Flight 2
1 Rosacker, Courtney Newberg 15-04.25 15-06.50
2 Troksa, Brianna Gonzaga Prep 15-04.75 15-02.50
3 Carlson, Nicole Union 15-04.00 15-01.00
4 Wang, Amy Sunset 15-04.50 14-07.00
5 Kangas, Nicole Lakeridge 15-05.00 14-06.50
6 Carey, Hannah West Salem 15-03.50 13-11.50
7 Bahr, Emily Gonzaga Prep 15-04.00 13-10.00
Flight 3
1 Gray, Carly Jesuit 15-06.50 15-11.50
2 Christensen, Claire Summit 15-05.00 15-07.50
3 May, Emma Aloha 15-09.00 15-07.00
4 Dodge, Hannah Sunset 15-07.25 15-01.50
5 Metcalf, McKenzie Sunset 15-09.00 15-01.00
6 Buhler, Dakota McMinnville 15-07.50 15-00.00
7 Nobach, Morgan Beaverton 15-05.50 14-08.50
7 Brazier, Sela Tigard 15-06.75 14-08.50
Flight 4
1 Sinn, Erinn Silverton 15-10.50 J16-08.00 4
2 Prouty, Liz Tigard 15-11.50 15-11.50
3 Kolsut, Karli Oregon City 15-10.00 15-10.00
4 Al-Khaledy, Ranya Lakeridge 15-11.00 15-09.50
5 Diller, Grace Glencoe 15-09.00 15-04.00
6 Steverson-Pugh, Analese Central Cath 15-11.75 14-06.00
7 Clay, Lauren Sheldon 15-11.75 14-04.50
8 Gassner, Mekala Newberg 15-10.00 14-01.00
Flight 5
1 Job, Cassie Central Cath 16-02.00 16-07.50 3
2 Wilhoite, Hadley Jesuit 17-00.00 16-07.00 1
3 Brown, Miranda Summit 16-08.50 16-02.00
4 White, Victoria La Salle 16-08.25 16-01.50
5 Leewong, Jasmine Jesuit 16-06.50 16-01.00
6 Gubrud, Montanna McMinnville 16-09.00 15-11.00
7 Gunther, Lacey West Linn 16-05.00 14-09.50
8 Ferguson, Megan Jesuit 16-00.50 14-07.50
Flight 6
1 Woodcock, Danelle Barlow 19-00.75 17-07.50 10
2 Prevedello, Elizabeth Sheldon 17-02.25 17-04.00 8
3 McKenzie, Jasmin Benson 17-00.00 16-10.00 6
4 Niles-Paul, Meera Barlow 17-07.75 16-08.00 5
5 McNairy, Saskia Lakeridge 17-03.25 J16-07.50 2
6 Browning, Heather Union 17-01.50 16-03.50
7 Leatham, Hannah Sheldon 17-01.50 15-03.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Oliver, Jenna West Salem 30-10.50 31-01.00
2 Quinn, Katherine Lincoln 30-04.50 30-11.00
3 Gunther, Lacey West Linn 29-11.00 30-08.50
4 Ratliff, Meagan Silverton 31-00.50 30-07.00
5 Hale, Chenelle Redmond 29-07.50 30-01.00
6 True, Willow Ridgeview 29-09.00 28-04.00
7 O'Longaigh, Etain St Mary's Ac 29-02.00 26-10.00
Flight 2
1 Hoppes, Emma Jesuit 31-09.50 32-11.00
2 Danek, Jade Summit 31-11.50 32-04.50
3 Harris, Chloe Glencoe 31-09.00 32-03.50
4 Troksa, Brianna Gonzaga Prep 31-01.00 31-07.25
5 Rysdam, Sequoia Silverton 31-01.50 31-05.00
6 Pearson, Emily Lakeridge 31-02.50 30-05.00
7 Kenneally, Renee Summit 31-06.50 28-06.50
Flight 3
1 McKenzie, Jasmin Benson 32-06.75 34-00.00 2
2 Flemmer, Addie Valley Catho 32-06.00 33-04.00
3 Murata, Tamaki Camas 32-04.50 33-01.00
4 Handkins, Mollie Jesuit 32-03.50 32-00.00
5 Shannon, Mackenzie South Eugene 31-11.50 31-11.50
6 Phandouangsy, Selena Beaverton 32-02.00 31-03.00
6 Christensen, Claire Summit 32-02.50 31-03.00
8 May, Emma Aloha 32-06.25 31-02.00
Flight 4
1 Diouf, Belle Sheldon 32-07.00 34-10.00 4
2 Daskalos, Hope Lakeridge 32-10.00 32-05.00
3 Nobach, Morgan Beaverton 32-08.00 32-03.50
4 Al-Khaledy, Ranya Lakeridge 32-07.00 32-00.50
5 Gassner, Mekala Newberg 33-01.00 31-11.50
6 Niles-Paul, Meera Barlow 32-10.50 31-06.00
7 Kangas, Nicole Lakeridge 33-00.00 30-08.00
Flight 5
1 Bellville, Lucy McMinnville 33-10.50 34-10.50 5
2 Buhler, Dakota McMinnville 33-09.00 33-06.00
3 Wang, Amy Sunset 33-11.00 32-09.00
4 Hoiland, Jenna Oregon City 33-10.00 32-08.00
5 Dodge, Hannah Sunset 33-06.75 32-07.00
6 Evans, Katie South Eugene 33-10.00 31-11.00
7 Neff, Lauren Camas 33-04.50 29-03.50
Flight 6
1 Wilhoite, Hadley Jesuit 37-06.50 36-09.50 10
2 McNairy, Saskia Lakeridge 36-06.00 35-10.00 8
3 Brown, Miranda Summit 33-11.25 35-01.00 6
4 Leliefeld, Bethany Barlow 36-01.75 34-07.75 3
5 Job, Cassie Central Cath 34-05.00 33-11.50 1
6 Cook, Chaquinn Benson 37-11.50 33-03.50
7 Carlson, Nicole Union 34-01.00 32-10.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Lambert, Ciara Aloha 28-04.00 30-03.00
2 Malary, Willjah Barlow 28-11.50 30-00.00
3 Vanorman, Jessica Gonzaga Prep 28-11.50 28-08.00
4 Bush, Kaylynn Valley Catho 29-08.50 28-06.00
5 Weber, Lily St Mary's Ac 28-04.00 28-03.00
6 Garrison, Emily Barlow 27-11.00 28-02.00
7 Joao, Paulina Barlow 29-09.00 27-02.50
8 Boyd-Helm, Julia West Linn 25-06.50 26-03.00
Flight 2
1 Kamis, Nila Beaverton 31-01.50 32-00.50
2 Luna, Justyce Tigard 30-02.50 29-10.50
3 Woginrich, Abbie Newberg 29-10.00 29-08.00
4 Flores, Diana Silverton 31-00.00 29-03.00
5 Burton, Cardenana Benson 30-05.75 29-01.00
Flight 3
1 Johnston, Breanne Oregon City 31-10.50 32-09.50
2 Stearns, Dana Ridgeview 31-09.00 32-06.00
3 Trueblood, Kalika West Salem 31-02.00 32-00.00
4 Tinnell, Cheyenne Redmond 31-06.50 31-09.00
5 Burden, Dominique McMinnville 31-06.00 31-08.00
6 Berge, Sarah Summit 31-06.50 31-02.00
7 Davis, McKenna Lincoln 31-04.00 30-04.00
8 Paine, Hannah Gonzaga Prep 31-02.50 28-02.00
Flight 4
1 Parker, Connie Jesuit 34-00.00 35-00.00
2 Richardson, Ana South Eugene 33-11.00 34-04.50
3 Hidalgo, McKenzie Ridgeview 31-11.50 33-08.50
4 Mitchell, Sierra McMinnville 32-04.00 32-10.50
5 Ingebrand, Farrah McMinnville 32-00.50 31-11.00
6 McCarthy, Claire Jesuit 33-06.50 31-08.00
7 Holbrook, Jenny Oregon City 33-02.00 31-00.50
Flight 5
1 Nicklason, Leah Sheldon 35-05.50 37-04.00 4
2 Pernich, Maddie Barlow 35-01.50 35-03.00
3 Harter, Myah Summit 34-02.00 34-11.00
4 Elsenbaumer, Josie Silverton 34-09.50 34-10.00
5 Traeger, Megan Silverton 35-00.00 34-02.00
6 Sharp, Savannah Sunset 34-08.50 34-00.00
7 Risinger, Megan Tigard 34-01.50 33-03.00
8 O'Leary, Madeline Sunset 34-00.50 29-04.00
Flight 6
1 Rabing, Maddie Lakeridge 39-06.50 39-07.00 10
2 Green, Alexandria Newberg 40-07.50 38-08.50 8
3 Green, Tarea Jesuit 36-07.00 38-01.00 6
4 McKinnis, Rachel Sandy 35-10.00 37-10.50 5
5 Corbett, Amber Camas 37-05.50 36-06.50 3
6 Corbett, Nicole Camas 37-03.00 36-04.00 2
7 Conroy, Elise Tigard 35-11.00 36-02.50 1
-- Muckerheide, Vanessa Union 36-05.00 ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Echeverria, Lidia Glencoe 87-00 88-04
2 Higgins, Meagan Ridgeview 88-00 88-03
3 Berge, Sarah Summit 86-04 84-06
4 Eckelmann, Julia Lincoln 83-04 82-01
5 Tinnell, Cheyenne Redmond 84-02 80-05
6 O'Farrell, Julie Tigard 86-05 79-05
7 Weber, Lily St Mary's Ac 79-06 78-00
8 Jahraus, Annie Lakeridge 85-03 73-09
Flight 2
1 Moxley, Tiara Benson 91-11 95-11
2 Garrison, Emily Barlow 91-00 89-10
3 Chobu, Alina Tigard 90-08 88-03
4 Lambert, Ciara Aloha 92-08 78-11
5 Miller, Dani McMinnville 89-02 77-11
6 Johnston, Breanne Oregon City 90-03 77-06
7 Bonds, Amber McMinnville 92-09 77-03
8 Mustafic, Zehta Aloha 89-04 76-01
Flight 3
1 Traeger, Megan Silverton 97-06 105-00
2 Marchment, Mikenna Ridgeview 95-02 94-06
3 Doss, Breanna Barlow 94-04 92-05
4 Elsenbaumer, Josie Silverton 97-05 89-07
5 Lamon, Ashley Barlow 93-00 89-05
6 Mingus, Mercedes Summit 94-08 85-06
7 Beshears, Annalise Beaverton 96-11 79-10
-- Corbett, Amber Camas 95-08 ND
Flight 4
1 Risinger, Megan Tigard 100-03 107-02 2
2 Kamis, Nila Beaverton 100-02 93-04
3 Woginrich, Abbie Newberg 100-00 91-00
4 Green, Tarea Jesuit 97-10 90-06
5 Mumford, Angela West Salem 100-05 87-01
6 Mitchell, Sierra McMinnville 97-10 83-09
7 Boechler, Amanda South Eugene 97-11 82-00
8 Malary, Willjah Barlow 69-04 72-07
Flight 5
1 Vanorman, Jessica Gonzaga Prep 101-02 103-05
2 Aguilar, Gabriela Aloha 105-00 103-00
3 McCarthy, Claire Jesuit 107-09 101-11
4 Ingebrand, Farrah McMinnville 102-08 99-07
5 O'Leary, Madeline Sunset 107-11 98-07
6 Helmbrecht, Lauren Gonzaga Prep 101-04 95-02
7 Nicklason, Leah Sheldon 104-10 91-01
-- Muckerheide, Vanessa Union 103-10 ND
Flight 6
1 Richardson, Ana South Eugene 125-06 119-07 10
2 Sharp, Savannah Sunset 122-09 118-05 8
3 Green, Alexandria Newberg 113-04 110-08 6
4 Rabing, Maddie Lakeridge 114-06 108-07 5
4 Hidalgo, McKenzie Ridgeview 111-05 J108-07 4
6 Conroy, Elise Tigard 110-01 107-09 3
7 Corbett, Nicole Camas 21-03.50 106-07 1
-- Luna, Justyce Tigard 121-09 ND
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Heilman, Tierney Jesuit 94-08 101-00
2 Aproberts, Allison Sunset 84-05 91-01
3 Krasniqi, Lulu Aloha 92-10 90-08
4 Sefton-Kelley, Valerie Glencoe 78-11 87-08
5 Patterson, Kate St Mary's Ac 87-09 87-07
6 Salmeron, Lesly Redmond 85-09 87-01
7 Jackson, Sammie South Eugene 92-08 83-05
8 Folz, Madeline West Salem 94-08 73-04
Flight 2
1 Jesse, Katharine Valley Catho 94-09 103-11
2 Woginrich, Abbie Newberg 96-01 103-03
3 Vargo, Brenna Camas 100-02 102-05
4 Rabing, Maddie Lakeridge 100-09 100-04
5 Belisle, Audrey West Linn 100-07 95-07
6 Shaw, Taylor Oregon City 96-05 95-00
7 Schwyhart, Claire Central Cath 96-03 94-01
8 Burton, Cardenana Benson 96-02 88-09
Flight 3
1 Wilson, Jenna-Rae Camas 103-10 105-09
2 Walker, Kelsey Lakeridge 105-08 103-05
3 Ellerbe, Roxanne Beaverton 100-11 101-09
4 Simmons, Michelle Tigard 104-05 100-00
5 Leewong, Jasmine Jesuit 105-02 94-06
6 Hidalgo, McKenzie Ridgeview 104-00 94-02
7 Paine, Hannah Gonzaga Prep 103-07 92-06
8 Weber, Daria Tigard 101-04 87-07
Flight 4
1 Schaecher, Dani Silverton 106-10 121-03 5
2 Castillo, Miranda Barlow 107-05 117-11 3
3 Buss, Madeline Glencoe 107-09 109-02
4 Edwards, Christina Summit 108-05 103-07
5 Bone, Chelsea Oregon City 107-10 101-07
6 Needham, Ashley Summit 107-07 97-01
7 Beshears, Annalise Beaverton 106-09 84-06
Flight 5
1 Yeakey, Brianna Ridgeview 115-03 118-09 4
2 Rispler, Taylor Barlow 114-00 116-06 1
3 Simons, Nicole Oregon City 109-05 113-08
4 Eckelmann, Julia Lincoln 111-11 113-01
5 Gartner, Brianna Newberg 113-02 109-08
6 Finn, Jessica Jesuit 113-02 101-04
7 Hood, Keisha Gonzaga Prep 108-08 100-02
8 Freeman, Cassidy Tigard 115-06 96-02
Flight 6
1 Corbett, Amber Camas 24-06.50 129-10 10
2 Jackson, Mckenna Camas 121-02 123-11 8
3 Mingus, Mercedes Summit 115-06 123-02 6
4 Elsenbaumer, Josie Silverton 129-02 116-09 2
5 Smith, Emma Gonzaga Prep 116-03 112-10
6 Mohler, Bethany McMinnville 127-04 111-00
7 Ananouko, JoJo Jesuit 127-05 100-09
8 Peterson, Paityn Newberg 123-06 99-05
Boys 100 Meter Dash Elite Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Horning, Mitch Sheldon 11.04 10.88 10
2 Coleman, Xavier Jesuit 10.84 10.99 8
3 Alamida, Alex Lakeridge 10.96 11.02 6
4 Bremner, Cameron Tigard 10.94 11.03 5
5 Cornejo, Justin Oregon City 11.07 11.10 4
6 Starnes, Adam Sheldon 11.01 11.17 2.50
6 Payne, Spencer McMinnville 11.07 11.17 2.50
8 Kennedy, Kane McMinnville 11.00 11.27 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Akles, Sterling La Salle 11.69 11.28
2 Nnoli, Chidabem Beaverton 11.71 11.53
3 Reed, Derek Central Cath 11.69 11.56
4 Murseli, Shigeri Aloha 11.66 11.66
5 Marcom, Cameron McMinnville 11.82 11.80
6 Forsyth, Grant Tigard 11.69 11.82
7 Rosebrook, Austin Barlow 11.71 11.89
8 Waxman, Elijah Gonzaga Prep 11.94 11.95
Section 2
1 Tropio, Tanner Jesuit 11.47 11.41
2 Grove, Troy Sheldon 11.64 11.46
3 Lybarger, Nathan Summit 11.63 11.47
4 Ensley, Treve' Union 11.64 11.64
5 Moon, Kurt West Linn 11.62 11.68
6 Houlemard, Zach Jesuit 11.66 11.72
7 Stevens, Tanner Ridgeview 11.63 11.77
8 Teubel, Nick Silverton 11.64 11.81
Section 3
1 Vandehey, Coy Oregon City 11.54 11.35
2 Gordon, Deva Lincoln 11.54 11.56
3 Tautfest, Andy Newberg 11.58 11.62
4 Darmohray, Will Sunset 11.53 11.66
5 Barret, Brayden South Eugene 11.61 11.71
6 Martin, Nick Oregon City 11.61 11.74
7 Casteel, Cody Lakeridge 11.56 11.75
8 Sinn, Travis Silverton 11.55 11.95
Section 4
1 Larry, Trebriel Glencoe 11.45 11.16 4
2 Alfieri, Joseph Jesuit 11.40 11.41
3 Gonzales, Anthony Redmond 11.52 11.49
4 Aeschliman, Spencer West Salem 11.52 11.59
5 Jeter, Alex Lincoln 11.51 11.60
6 Harle, Colton Silverton 11.44 11.84
7 Pierson, Josh Jesuit 11.53 11.95
-- Hannan, Zain Lincoln 11.49 NT
Section 5
1 Cox, Ryan Oregon City 11.41 11.07 10
2 Thompson, Mitch Oregon City 11.41 11.41
3 Hoffman, Ross Beaverton 11.38 11.43
4 Kim, Matthew Beaverton 11.36 11.47
5 Sanders, Merrick Lakeridge 11.41 11.48
6 Hayes, Andrew Barlow 11.35 11.49
7 Breaux, Zak South Eugene 11.44 11.54
8 Warren, Jaquan Benson 11.38 11.57
Section 6
1 Starnes, Nathan Sheldon 11.11 11.11 8
2 Anderson, Grayson Camas 11.14 11.13 5.50
2 Revis, Paul Scappoose 11.31 11.13 5.50
4 Soh, Ambrose West Salem 11.17 11.22 3
5 Brainard, Anthony West Salem 11.27 11.26 1.50
5 Scarlett, Cameron Central Cath 11.24 11.26 1.50
7 Zarcone, Cole Camas 11.14 11.31
8 Pope, DJ Lincoln 11.34 11.44
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Ramos III, Martin Tigard 4:26.19 4:15.92
2 Ollar, Grayson West Linn 4:25.30 4:18.77
3 Graham, Ronnie McMinnville 4:30.67 4:19.94
4 Larabee, Drew Beaverton 4:23.13 4:20.29
5 Kortenhof, Teddy Lincoln 4:26.99 4:21.87
6 Hayes, Henry Garfield 4:24.00 4:22.87
7 Stroh, Keaton Oregon City 4:27.97 4:23.05
8 Scroggy, Logan Jesuit 4:25.38 4:23.76
9 Osterhage, Daniel Camas 4:29.90 4:24.29
10 Noble, Wes McMinnville 4:30.94 4:24.76
11 Rooney, Nick Lakeridge 4:27.38 4:26.38
12 Gravatt, Ransom Lincoln 4:32.24 4:26.75
13 Bingham, Quin Sunset 4:27.14 4:27.57
14 Harper, Daniel Newberg 4:22.81 4:27.94
15 Miller, Pierce Lincoln 4:28.56 4:28.47
16 Bybee, Spencer West Salem 4:28.05 4:29.46
17 Trobough, Nathaniel Valley Catho 4:31.37 4:30.01
18 Ramos, Darby McMinnville 4:30.90 4:30.39
19 Palmquist, Garrett Silverton 4:31.90 4:30.60
20 O'Donnell, Tyler Jesuit 4:30.82 4:30.97
21 Barba, Cory Lakeridge 4:28.70 4:31.09
22 Lee, Ben Sunset 4:28.56 4:32.61
23 Joseph, Trestan Barlow 4:44.38 4:33.83
24 Becker, Adin Lincoln 4:29.85 4:34.36
25 Painter, Matthew Aloha 4:25.77 4:34.54
26 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan Ridgeview 4:40.88 4:53.01
27 Smith, Conor Redmond 4:58.62 5:05.84
-- Whitehead, Mick Tigard 4:31.10 NT
-- Grant, Spencer Jesuit 4:27.30 NT
Section 2
1 Boyd, Tucker Camas 4:11.60 4:09.29 10
2 Wright, TJ Sheldon 4:20.80 4:10.25 8
3 Sparks, Levi Union 4:08.57 4:11.05 6
4 McWeeney, Conor Jesuit 4:07.00 4:13.46 5
5 Kraynick, Emanuel West Salem 4:10.20 4:13.79 4
6 Garmondeh, Glapoujay Aloha 4:17.91 4:14.10 3
7 Roche, Devin Tigard 4:22.64 4:14.13 2
8 Jones, Tyler Summit 4:18.00 4:14.79 1
9 Hein, Riley Camas 4:16.80 4:15.41
10 Cutler, Jackson Camas 4:22.70 4:16.59
11 Veasy, Logan La Salle 4:17.86 4:18.11
12 Durant, Chris Oregon City 4:19.95 4:18.61
13 Teklu, Abraham Glencoe 4:21.19 4:18.79
14 Kramer, Joel Aloha 4:20.03 4:19.10
15 Carpenter, Tristan Sheldon 4:18.56 4:20.38
16 Sjogren, Matthew Summit 4:20.00 4:20.96
17 Ditton, Nathanael Tigard 4:22.50 4:21.99
18 Caufield, John Tigard 4:22.42 4:23.00
19 Boyd, Taryk Camas 4:22.20 4:23.34
20 Peterson, Bailey Newberg 4:17.69 4:24.23
21 Sussman, Mark Sunset 4:20.27 4:25.27
22 Lukens, Leo Lakeridge 4:18.80 4:25.69
23 Walch, Matthew Tigard 4:15.70 4:46.44
-- Joseph, Alex Jesuit 4:16.33 NT
-- Campbell, Ben Lincoln 4:20.40 NT
-- Martin, Cameron South Eugene 4:07.97 NT
-- Degraaff, Kyle La Center 4:13.10 NT
Boys 1500 Meter Run Elite Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Gardner, Andrew Mead 3:54.82 3:53.81 10
2 Maton, Matthew Summit 3:59.06 3:54.13 8
3 Alldritt, Eric Summit 4:00.03 3:55.98 6
4 Heninger, Julian Lakeridge 4:00.00 3:57.08 5
5 Thompson, Kyle Central Cath 4:01.22 3:57.33 4
6 Darland, Jackson Sheldon 3:55.38 3:57.52 3
7 Stanish, Cameron Garfield 3:59.16 3:59.08 2
8 Sealand, Joshua Jesuit 4:02.50 3:59.58 1
9 Amann, Daniel Deer Park 3:54.90 4:00.03
10 McDavitt, Brian Jesuit 4:05.09 4:00.49
11 Willyard, Brett Seaside 3:56.20 4:00.92
12 Tooley, Jean Baptiste Central Cath 4:00.56 4:01.79
13 Haselnus, Jackson Barlow 3:58.94 4:02.26
14 Schlossman, Aaron Garfield 4:04.10 4:03.57
15 Hinz, Luke Summit 4:01.90 4:04.38
16 Lane, Trevor Southwest Ch 4:02.20 4:05.51
17 Roach, Cooper Valley Catho 4:03.81 4:05.75
18 Bloomer, Reilly South Eugene 4:04.08 4:07.47
19 Obletz, Nick Oregon Episc 4:02.18 4:07.89
20 McDaniel, Nic McMinnville 4:04.40 4:23.53
-- Oekerman, Dan Beaverton 3:55.36 NT
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 2
1 Ollar, Roman West Linn 9:46.24 9:12.06
2 Lacey, Al Oregon City 9:28.51 9:21.11
3 Bowlin, James Summit 9:31.88 9:25.19
4 Boyden, Wilder Valley Catho 9:30.16 9:27.62
5 Walch, Matthew Tigard 9:41.60 9:30.32
6 Larabee, Daniel Beaverton 9:36.98 9:31.81
7 Miller, Pierce Lincoln 9:40.18 9:32.16
8 Davidson, Ben Valley Catho 9:57.72 9:33.59
9 Becker, Adin Lincoln 9:34.10 9:34.84
10 Sullivan, Michael West Linn 9:42.90 9:35.66
11 Marsonette, Brent Aloha 9:35.09 9:35.95
12 Barr, Sean West Salem 9:37.93 9:37.10
13 Tonelli, Benjamin Garfield 9:28.00 9:39.39
14 Frank, Jackson Central Cath 9:27.81 9:42.57
15 Dille, Tyler Oregon City 9:43.96 9:43.43
16 Bingham, Grant Sunset 9:53.90 9:46.21
17 Challa, Shanmukh Sunset 9:50.44 9:47.78
18 Hite, Max Jesuit 9:55.54 9:50.06
19 Soriano, Daniel Benson 9:54.22
20 Rodriguez, Daniel Aloha 9:50.19 9:57.79
21 Rouches, Miles Glencoe 9:48.90 10:00.32
22 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan Ridgeview 10:08.53 10:02.61
23 Estes, Darby West Salem 9:58.40 10:03.26
24 Mosman, Hunter West Salem 10:01.00 10:05.73
25 Magill, Marshall Newberg 9:47.32 10:05.77
26 Takla, Ethan Lincoln 9:53.79 10:09.57
27 Swyter, James Oregon City 9:50.63 10:11.50
28 Ruiz, Geovany McMinnville 9:51.59 10:12.62
29 Kawasaki, Ben Sunset 9:54.00 10:48.94
-- Miller, Justin Lakeridge 9:35.98 NT
-- Kettleson, Austin Barlow 10:02.00 NT
Section 3
1 Piercy, Matt Jesuit 8:55.38 8:57.87 10
2 Kaler, Andrew Camas 9:03.90 9:00.37 8
3 Banks, Nico Lincoln 9:03.43 9:06.24 6
4 Heeszel, Andy South Eugene 9:07.64 9:08.49 5
5 Andres, Ian Gonzaga Prep 8:51.00 9:08.75 4
6 Chapin-Jones, William South Eugene 8:59.02 9:09.64 3
7 Truax, Sam Central Cath 9:18.73 9:10.89 2
8 Thompson, Daniel Central Cath 9:05.25 9:11.18 1
9 Mestler, Jackson Sheldon 9:12.13 9:11.19
10 Garmondeh, Glapouhbae Aloha 9:21.96 9:13.54
11 Dalla Gasperina, Dante Central Cath 9:14.06 9:14.15
12 Martin, Alex Summit 9:24.27 9:15.05
13 Duffy, Andrew Camas 9:09.60 9:15.43
14 Lomax, Sam Central Cath 9:09.87 9:16.70
15 Sisley, Jonathan Silverton 9:26.30 9:17.81
16 Landstrom, Jordan Central Cath 9:10.73 9:18.29
17 Thompson, Will La Salle 9:13.05 9:21.34
18 Whitehead, Mick Tigard 9:20.54 9:23.11
19 Lavier, Zack Central Cath 9:23.60 9:23.67
20 Sellers, Devin Aloha 9:14.87 9:25.63
21 Rouches, Mason Glencoe 9:18.68 9:29.90
22 Joseph, Alex Jesuit 9:05.95 9:30.93
23 Smith, Tanner Lincoln 9:19.64 9:31.30
24 Hein, Zach Camas 9:20.30 9:33.01
25 Gunther, Oliver Redmond 9:24.31 9:33.87
26 Grant, Spencer Jesuit 9:25.71 9:57.10
-- Burke, Liam Lincoln 9:04.86 NT
-- Moore, Jordan Union 9:23.69 NT
-- Beach, Jake West Salem 9:21.48 NT
-- Roche, Devin Tigard 9:13.03 NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Roberts, Michael Tigard 16.76 16.24
2 Martin, Daylon Barlow 16.69 16.52
3 Johnson, Kellee Redmond 16.91 16.65
3 Reed, Sam Lakeridge 16.88 16.65
5 Droste, Jan Beaverton 16.85 16.68
-- Swope, Trevor Lincoln 16.75 NT
-- Kingsley, George Jesuit 16.77 NT
Section 2
1 Clement, Ryon Barlow 16.54 16.07
2 Saylor, John South Eugene 16.54 16.29
3 Anderson, Jermaine McMinnville 16.58 16.31
4 Meraz, Adrian Sandy 16.65 16.50
5 Clarke, Cameron Lakeridge 16.50 16.57
6 Kirk, Reilly Lakeridge 16.65 16.59
7 Taufoou, Tongia Aloha 16.57 16.83
8 Slack, Daniel Oregon City 16.65 17.07
Section 3
1 Kuenzi, Mathis Silverton 16.37 16.34
2 Junge, Langdon Sheldon 16.34 16.38
3 Mackie, Jacob Lincoln 16.35 16.41
4 Chung, Paul Aloha 16.32 16.44
-- Tautfest, Andy Newberg 16.37 NT
Section 4
1 Kuykendall, Tyus Sheldon 15.94 15.53 1
2 Ephraim, William Camas 16.13 15.78
3 Johnson, Nicholas J Gonzaga Prep 15.90 15.82
4 Stallcup, Tristan West Linn 16.09 15.88
5 Tran, Edward Aloha 16.07 16.17
6 Padon, Jack Gonzaga Prep 16.04 16.19
7 Scanlon, Tanner McMinnville 15.88 16.23
8 Gunther, Ryan Camas 15.94 16.26
Section 5
1 Vicknair, Taylor McMinnville 15.66 15.27 8
2 Mehlhaff, Tristan Sheldon 15.59 15.29 6
3 Heinsoo, Brady Oregon City 15.60 15.43 2.50
4 Fletcher, Brandon West Salem 15.86 15.74
5 Park, Calvin South Eugene 15.84 15.91
-- Body, Julian Jesuit 15.73 DQ
Section 6
1 Dordevic, Max Jesuit 14.47 14.68 10
2 Retherford, Cameron Benson 15.38 15.30 5
3 Hortaleza, Ben La Salle 15.37 15.38 4
4 Burgess, Zane Newberg 15.44 15.43 2.50
5 Floyd, Zac Tigard 15.51 15.69
6 Duronslet, Beau Central Cath 15.54 15.88
7 Contino, Patrick Southwest Ch 15.55 15.92
8 Taylor, Zachary Ridgeview 15.56 16.59
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Benson 'A' 44.76
1) Jeannis, Xavier 2) Vo, Chau
3) Whitlow, Ethan 4) Romero, Darian
2 Lakeridge 'A' 46.52 45.66
1) Casteel, Cody 2) Eilers, Aden
3) Sanders, Merrick 4) Wurtz, Sam
3 Ridgeview 'A' 46.10 45.69
1) Shaw, Cooper 2) Prescott, Landon
3) Stevens, Tanner 4) Daugherty, Austin
Section 2
1 Newberg 'A' 44.44 44.07
1) Danielson, Trevor 2) Hyatt, Colin
3) Johnstone, Caleb 4) Schneider, Bryce
2 South Eugene 'A' 44.63 44.12
1) Barret, Brayden 2) Elling, Sam
3) Park, Calvin 4) Marsonette, Gavin
3 Silverton 'A' 45.00 44.90
1) Pike, Kenneth 2) Teubel, Nick
3) Martin, Cort 4) Kuenzi, Mathis
4 Sandy 'A' 45.47 45.00
1) Skidmore, Ryan 2) Ritter, Ben
3) Debaerdemaeker, Allan 4) Short, Karsten
5 West Linn 'A' 44.94 45.15
1) Evans, Lucas 2) Miller, Logan
3) Moon, Kurt 4) Stallcup, Tristan
6 Aloha 'A' 45.84 45.27
1) Rodriguez, Bryan 2) Murseli, Shigeri
3) Gould, Jake 4) Miles, Alonzo
7 Barlow 'A' 45.34 45.33
1) Stuerhoff, Christian 2) Poundstone, Wesley
3) Childress, Garrett 4) Hayes, Andrew
8 Glencoe 'A' 45.74 45.98
1) Acosta, Chris 2) Davis, Ben
3) Newsom, Cody 4) Biamont, Joel
Section 3
1 Scappoose 'A' 44.40 43.66 1
1) Clark, Braden 2) Harris, Jadyn
3) Davison, Carson 4) White, Jarrett
2 Redmond 'A' 44.12 44.64
1) Gonzales, Anthony 2) McNamara, Jacoby
3) Johnson, Kellee 4) Tinnell, Kyle
3 Summit 'A' 43.68 44.86
1) Parks, Mitchell 2) Buzzas, Samuel
3) Maunder, Dan 4) Lybarger, Nathan
4 Sunset 'A' 44.14 45.00
1) Coates, Lewis 2) Seely, Kevin
3) Darmohray, Will 4) Wilson, Drew
5 Camas 'A' 44.14 45.26
1) Ryan, Josh 2) Zarcone, Cole
3) Payne, Jorden 4) Anderson, Grayson
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 44.14 46.83
1) Bamis, Jack 2) Davis, Tom
3) Padon, Jack 4) Batkoff, Oliver
-- Tigard 'A' 43.79 DQ
1) Bremner, Cameron 2) Distant, Devin
3) Niblack, Niko 4) Floyd, Zac
Section 4
1 Sheldon 'A' 42.16 42.29 10
1) Starnes, Adam 2) Starnes, Nathan
3) Kuykendall, Tyus 4) Horning, Mitch
2 Oregon City 'A' 43.24 42.57 8
1) Cox, Ryan 2) Thompson, Mitch
3) Vandehey, Coy 4) Cornejo, Justin
3 Central Catholic 'A' 43.03 42.75 6
1) Duronslet, Beau 2) Wilson, Lawrence
3) Reed, Derek 4) Rogers, Sean
4 Beaverton 'A' 43.60 42.79 5
1) Kim, Matthew 2) Duilio, Ezra
3) Nnoli, Chidabem 4) Hoffman, Ross
5 McMinnville 'A' 42.92 43.12 4
1) Payne, Spencer 2) Scanlon, Tanner
3) Vicknair, Taylor 4) Kennedy, Kane
6 West Salem 'A' 43.23 43.44 3
1) Soh, Ambrose 2) James, Tristan
3) Aeschliman, Spencer 4) Brainard, Anthony
7 Lincoln 'A' 43.39 43.47 2
1) Jeter, Alex 2) Kindell, Jaray
3) Hannan, Zain 4) Pope, DJ
-- Jesuit 'A' 43.16 DQ
1) Coleman, Carlos 2) Morrison, Chase
3) Coleman, Xavier 4) Dordevic, Max
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Beaverton 'A' 1:30.31 6
1) Hurd, Eric 2) Kim, Matthew
3) Hoffman, Ross 4) Brom, Carson
2 Tigard 'A' 1:38.59 1:33.30
1) Bremner, Cameron 2) Niblack, Niko
3) Forsyth, Grant 4) Distant, Devin
3 Newberg 'A' 1:40.00 1:36.25
1) Hyatt, Colin 2) Stahlnecker, Daniel
3) Kerwin, Jack 4) Johnstone, Caleb
4 Ridgeview 'A' 1:38.50 1:36.28
1) Stevens, Tanner 2) Shaw, Cooper
3) Prescott, Landon 4) Daugherty, Austin
5 Redmond 'A' 1:38.00 1:36.64
1) McNamara, Jacoby 2) Leeland, Andrew
3) McGuire, Payton 4) Hickey, John
6 West Linn 'A' 1:38.00 1:36.67
1) Miller, Logan 2) Moon, Kurt
3) Stallcup, Tristan 4) Terner, Ethan
7 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:50.00 1:38.23
1) Batkoff, Oliver 2) Giannini, Connor
3) Schultz, Brant 4) Waxman, Elijah
8 Lakeridge 'A' 1:40.00 1:40.49
1) Clarke, Cameron 2) Kirk, Reilly
3) Reed, Sam 4) Russell, Noah
Section 2
1 Sheldon 'A' 1:34.99 1:30.43 5
1) Grove, Troy 2) Stock, James
3) Starnes, Adam 4) Horning, Mitch
2 Camas 'A' 1:36.00 1:32.82
1) Zimmerly, Dustin 2) Wight, Andrew
3) Ryan, Josh 4) Johnson, Michael
3 Central Catholic 'A' 1:36.00 1:32.95
1) Bergmann, Peter 2) Smith, Franklin
3) Rogers, Sean 4) Reed, Derek
4 Sandy 'A' 1:36.00 1:33.79
1) Skidmore, Ryan 2) Ritter, Ben
3) Debaerdemaeker, Allan 4) Short, Karsten
5 Barlow 'A' 1:36.00 1:35.07
1) Childress, Garrett 2) Stuerhoff, Christian
3) Rosebrook, Austin 4) Hayes, Andrew
6 Silverton 'A' 1:36.35 1:35.36
1) Bishop, Austin 2) Martin, Cort
3) Pike, Kenneth 4) Teubel, Nick
7 Aloha 'A' 1:35.00 1:36.61
1) Murseli, Shigeri 2) Klein, Ethan
3) Miles, Alonzo 4) Rodriguez, Bryan
Section 3
1 Lincoln 'A' 1:32.00 1:29.76 10
1) Pope, DJ 2) Kindell, Jaray
3) Jeter, Alex 4) Hannan, Zain
2 Oregon City 'A' 1:31.20 1:29.97 8
1) Thompson, Mitch 2) Cox, Ryan
3) Davis, Cameron 4) Cornejo, Justin
3 McMinnville 'A' 1:34.70 1:30.59 4
1) Payne, Spencer 2) Marcom, Cameron
3) Vicknair, Taylor 4) Kennedy, Kane
4 West Salem 'A' 1:31.40 1:31.52 3
1) Soh, Ambrose 2) Hlad, Keegan
3) Aeschliman, Spencer 4) Brainard, Anthony
5 South Eugene 'A' 1:34.00 1:31.82 2
1) Breaux, Zak 2) Ole-Ronkei, Melamei
3) Marsonette, Gavin 4) Elling, Sam
6 Sunset 'A' 1:34.90 1:31.83 1
1) Darmohray, Will 2) Zechenelly, Eric
3) Welsh, Clayton 4) Wilson, Drew
7 Summit 'A' 1:31.88 1:33.91
1) Lybarger, Nathan 2) Buzzas, Samuel
3) Maunder, Dan 4) Wilson, Michael
8 Jesuit 'A' 1:32.70 1:34.67
1) Alfieri, Joseph 2) Houlemard, Zach
3) Tropio, Tanner 4) Talley, Jason
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Beaverton 'A' 3:30.10
1) Duilio, Ezra 2) Brom, Carson
3) Hoffman, Ross 4) Kim, Matthew
2 Silverton 'A' 4:40.03 3:36.93
1) Bishop, Austin 2) LeParc, Robbie
3) Pike, Kenneth 4) Coxen, Morgan
Section 2
1 Glencoe 'A' 3:32.80 3:27.74
1) England, Ryan 2) Larry, Trebriel
3) Melanson, Josh 4) Newsom, Cody
2 Camas 'A' 3:35.00 3:27.95
1) Zarcone, Cole 2) Anderson, Grayson
3) Gunther, Ryan 4) Johnson, Michael
3 Benson 'A' 3:29.13
1) Retherford, Cameron 2) Sweeting, Devin
3) Fields, Jalon 4) Williams, Scottie
4 Tigard 'A' 3:40.08 3:30.68
1) Powers, Tyler 2) Bremner, Cameron
3) Hennaman, Kevin 4) Greenwalt-Simon, Elijah
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 3:35.00 3:35.57
1) Davis, Tom 2) Hoerner, Frankie
3) Giannini, Connor 4) Kincaid, Reid
6 Redmond 'A' 3:34.44 3:36.17
1) Leeland, Andrew 2) Gunther, Oliver
3) Simpson, Cody 4) Johnson, Kellee
6 Ridgeview 'A' 3:41.44 3:36.17
1) Stevens, Tanner 2) Prescott, Landon
3) Goeman, Jayden 4) Ronhaar, Caleb
8 West Linn 'A' 3:38.48 3:38.30
1) Evans, Lucas 2) Highbarger, Justus
3) Moon, Kurt 4) Carver, Troy
Section 3
1 McMinnville 'A' 3:29.56 3:23.69 5
1) Anderson, Jermaine 2) Vicknair, Taylor
3) Payne, Spencer 4) Kennedy, Kane
2 South Eugene 'A' 3:31.26 3:25.43 4
1) Elling, Sam 2) Bania, Alec
3) Ole-Ronkei, Melamei 4) Marsonette, Gavin
3 Newberg 'A' 3:30.00 3:25.69 3
1) Bos, Jonathan 2) Danielson, Trevor
3) Consenz, Jacob 4) Tautfest, Andy
4 Scappoose 'A' 3:30.72 3:26.07 2
1) Harris, Jadyn 2) Hortert, Mychal
3) Revis, Paul 4) Rust, Nick
5 Sheldon 'A' 3:31.83 3:26.15 1
1) Horning, Mitch 2) Stock, James
3) Kuykendall, Tyus 4) Mehlhaff, Tristan
6 Oregon City 'A' 3:32.00 3:26.75
1) Canchola, Alex 2) Vandehey, Coy
3) Cox, Ryan 4) Cornejo, Justin
7 Sandy 'A' 3:31.80 3:26.96
1) Bierly, Robert 2) Knox, Carter
3) Skidmore, Ryan 4) Frasier, Jimmy
8 Lakeridge 'A' 3:29.46 3:28.86
1) Alamida, Alex 2) Ansberry, Colton
3) Pitari, Corrado 4) Walker, Michael
Section 4
1 Lincoln 'A' 3:24.22 3:21.48 10
1) Hannan, Zain 2) Kindell, Jaray
3) Lape, Keegan 4) Fujita, Ryan
2 Jesuit 'A' 3:27.76 3:21.75 8
1) Coleman, Xavier 2) Coleman, Carlos
3) Doshi, Sahil 4) Body, Julian
3 Central Catholic 'A' 3:25.80 3:22.18 6
1) Rogers, Sean 2) Tooley, Jean Baptiste
3) Scarlett, Cameron 4) Wilson, Lawrence
4 West Salem 'A' 3:26.51 3:26.16
1) Ballenger, Nick 2) Kraynick, Emanuel
3) Fletcher, Brandon 4) Aeschliman, Spencer
5 Barlow 'A' 3:27.55 3:27.07
1) Poundstone, Wesley 2) York, Dean
3) Haselnus, Jackson 4) Burns, Auston
6 Summit 'A' 3:26.72 3:29.14
1) Lybarger, Nathan 2) Anderson, Blake
3) Buzzas, Samuel 4) Wilson, Michael
7 Sunset 'A' 3:27.20 3:36.06
1) Swigart, Noah 2) Wilson, Drew
3) Zechenelly, Eric 4) Coates, Lewis
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Cleveland (Or) 'A' 7:53.21 10
1) Hinkle, Adrian 2) Hinkle, Christopher
3) Livermore, Ethan 4) Sultessa, Roba
2 Lakeridge 'A' 8:00.00 8:00.17 8
1) Ansberry, Colton 2) Walker, Michael
3) Pitari, Corrado 4) Heninger, Julian
3 Jesuit 'A' 8:04.00 8:03.56 6
1) Doherty, Patrick 2) Godbout, Michael
3) Remington, Sam 4) Doshi, Sahil
4 South Eugene 'A' 8:04.00 8:10.83 5
1) Heeszel, Andy 2) Bloomer, Reilly
3) West, Henry 4) McCullough, Andrew
5 Benson 'A' 8:30.00 8:15.49 4
1) Biggs, Silas 2) Tuffa, Ollie
3) Mattson, Matt 4) Zacarias, Jonathan
6 Union 'A' 8:35.00 8:18.83 3
1) Sparks, Levi 2) Sparks, Luke
3) Keniston, Brian 4) Moore, Jordan
7 Camas 'A' 8:04.00 8:19.20 2
1) Boyd, Tucker 2) Sanchez, Matthew
3) Zimmerly, Dustin 4) Cutler, Jackson
8 Newberg 'A' 8:10.00 8:22.94 1
1) Harper, Daniel 2) Magill, Marshall
3) Bos, Jonathan 4) Fish, Kasey
9 West Linn 'A' 2:06.70 8:23.20
1) Katancik, Michael 2) Goetze, John
3) Ollar, Roman 4) Griffin, Tyler
10 West Salem 'A' 8:12.00 8:27.72
1) Bybee, Samuel 2) Bybee, Spencer
3) Robbins, Brandon 4) Barr, Sean
11 Silverton 'A' 8:20.00 8:28.48
1) LeParc, Robbie 2) Sisley, Jonathan
3) Palmquist, Garrett 4) Coxen, Morgan
11 Glencoe 'A' 8:22.00 8:28.48
1) England, Ryan 2) Rouches, Mason
3) Teklu, Abraham 4) Gerig, Brian
13 Sandy 'A' 8:25.00 8:31.38
1) Frasier, Jimmy 2) DeBatty, James
3) Salveter, Kennedy 4) White, Brody
14 Sunset 'A' 8:30.00 8:37.12
1) Ayers, Ethan 2) Bingham, Quin
3) Mackay, Eliot 4) Khaira, Maneet
15 Sheldon 'A' 8:43.00 8:38.70
1) Darland, Josiah 2) Fowler, Henry
3) Long, Branden 4) Radley, Kyle
16 Oregon City 'A' 8:31.00 8:39.76
1) Heisler, Joseph 2) Hedger, Corey
3) Stroh, Keaton 4) Durant, Chris
17 McMinnville 'A' 8:51.08 8:40.08
1) Bettis, Austin 2) Noble, Wes
3) Ramos, Darby 4) Orton, Tanner
18 Central Catholic 'A' 8:30.00 8:40.90
1) Parrish, Gabe 2) Dalla Gasperina, Dante
3) Green, Andrew 4) Thompson, Daniel
19 Lincoln 'A' 8:20.00 8:42.06
1) Fujita, Ryan 2) Sheldon, Michael
3) Gobel, Haden 4) Langstaff, Josiah
20 Jesuit 'B' 8:35.00 8:51.20
1) Scroggy, Logan 2) Bridges, David
3) Curran, Joe 4) O'Donnell, Tyler
21 La Salle 'A' 9:11.00 8:52.49
1) Miller, Scott 2) Rae, Truman
3) Walsh, Patrick 4) Rae, Jason
22 Tigard 'A' 9:23.65 8:53.05
1) Ramos III, Martin 2) Bridges Jr., Joseph
3) Caufield, John 4) Ditton, Nathanael
23 Aloha 'A' 8:29.80 8:54.24
1) Painter, Matthew 2) Gouverneur, Zach
3) Clayson, Drew 4) Sellers, Devin
24 Beaverton 'A' 8:55.83
1) Garrett, Harrison 2) Larabee, Drew
3) Larabee, Daniel 4) Abdi, Mohamed
25 Redmond 'A' 9:10.00 9:08.35
1) Shaffer, Lucas 2) Carter, Alec
3) DeLaTorre, Memo 4) Kirtley, Richard
26 Ridgeview 'A' 9:29.10 9:45.05
1) Goeman, Jayden 2) Irby, Jonathan
3) Bell, Jordan 4) Buckley-Noonan, Brennan
-- Centennial 'A' 8:15.00 NT
1) Dempsey, Josh 2) Hybl, Taylor
3) Spina, Joseph 4) Morrell, Thomas
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jesuit 'A' 10:20.50 10:20.33 10
1) McDavitt, Brian 2) McGuirk, Hunter
3) Sealand, Joshua 4) Morrison, Chase
2 Central Catholic 'A' 10:24.00 10:34.88 8
1) Thompson, Kyle 2) Tooley, Jean Baptiste
3) Truax, Sam 4) Green, Andrew
3 Summit 'A' 10:30.00 10:38.77 6
1) Alldritt, Eric 2) Hinz, Luke
3) Jones, Tyler 4) Maton, Matthew
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 11:00.00 10:39.79 5
1) Andres, Ian 2) Hoerner, Frankie
3) Plaster, Ben 4) Waxman, Elijah
5 Sunset 'A' 10:40.00 10:50.45 4
1) Petitt, Colin 2) Ayers, Ethan
3) Muraoka, Zach 4) Fey, Mikey
6 Garfield 'A' 10:52.23 3
1) Tonelli, Benjamin 2) Ivanoff, Alexander
3) Schlossman, Aaron 4) Stanish, Cameron
7 Aloha 'A' 10:48.30 10:56.00 2
1) Garmondeh, Glapouhbae 2) Garmondeh, Glapoujay
3) Kramer, Joel 4) Klein, Ethan
8 Oregon City 'A' 11:06.59 10:56.23 1
1) Durant, Chris 2) Howell, Jordan
3) Stroh, Keaton 4) Lacey, Al
9 Southwest Christian 'A' 10:30.00 10:57.12
1) Martin, Nick 2) Martin, Chris
3) Bogert, David 4) Lane, Trevor
10 Camas 'A' 11:05.00 11:00.01
1) Duffy, Andrew 2) Plock, Albert
3) Zimmerly, Dustin 4) Hein, Riley
11 West Linn 'A' 2:05.70 11:00.98
1) Goetze, John 2) Griffin, Tyler
3) Ollar, Grayson 4) Katancik, Michael
12 McMinnville 'A' 11:23.90 11:03.59
1) Bettis, Austin 2) Noble, Wes
3) Ramos, Darby 4) McDaniel, Nic
13 La Salle 'A' 10:24.00 11:06.99
1) Lien, Nick 2) Veasy, Logan
3) Thompson, Will 4) Passmore, Colton
14 Barlow 'A' 10:10.00 11:10.80
1) Norquist, Ransom 2) Garcia, Manny
3) Standish, Zach 4) Franklin, Tommy
15 South Eugene 'A' 11:22.00 11:15.36
1) Heeszel, Andy 2) Cytrynbaum, Eli
3) Marsonette, Gavin 4) Chapin-Jones, William
16 Lincoln 'A' 11:00.00 11:18.89
1) Banks, Nico 2) Scholer, Austin
3) Smith, Tanner 4) Burke, Liam
17 Valley Catholic 'A' 11:30.00 11:19.74
1) Boyden, Wilder 2) Prunty, Tysen
3) Roach, Cooper 4) Davidson, Ben
18 Sheldon 'A' 11:25.00 11:24.63
1) Bruns, Cole 2) Todahl, Sam
3) Darland, Josiah 4) Vasquez, Adrian
19 Lakeridge 'A' 11:11.10 11:24.75
1) Rooney, Nick 2) Sanders, Merrick
3) Jordan, Tim 4) Lukens, Leo
20 Tigard 'A' 11:17.76 11:30.48
1) Caufield, John 2) Powers, Tyler
3) Hennaman, Kevin 4) Ramos III, Martin
21 West Salem 'A' 11:18.00 11:30.92
1) Smith, Cade 2) Beach, Jake
3) Ford, Jonathan 4) Garcia, Jaken
22 Benson 'A' 11.60 11:47.36
1) Ye, Johnny 2) Martin-Long, Caleb
3) Mohammed, Restum 4) Gonzales, Armondo
23 Newberg 'A' 11:30.00 11:57.06
1) Fish, Kasey 2) Chambers, Wes
3) Stahlnecker, Daniel 4) Magill, Marshall
24 Redmond 'A' 11:04.00 11:57.84
1) Kirtley, Richard 2) Hickey, John
3) Shaffer, Lucas 4) DeLaTorre, Memo
25 Silverton 'A' 11:20.00 12:16.14
1) Pike, Kenneth 2) Garcia, Irvin
3) White, Hart 4) White, Micah
26 Ridgeview 'A' 14:29.00 12:43.31
1) Bell, Jordan 2) Irby, Jonathan
3) Patel, Harsh 4) Buckley-Noonan, Brennan
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Menefee, Michael Summit 6-04.00 J6-06.00 8
1 Anderson, Grayson Camas 6-06.00 6-06.00 10
3 Quattlebum, Josh Redmond 6-04.00 J6-04.00 5
3 Greenwalt-Simon, Elijah Tigard 5-10.00 6-04.00 6
5 Coleman, Carlos Jesuit 6-00.00 J6-02.00 3
5 Lake, Jadden Aloha 6-01.00 J6-02.00 2
5 Danielson, Trevor Newberg 5-10.00 6-02.00 4
8 Myers, Patrick Central Cath 5-10.00 J6-00.00
8 Retherford, Cameron Benson 5-11.00 6-00.00 0.50
8 Bartel, Micah Lakeridge 5-10.00 J6-00.00
8 Loeffler, Michael La Salle 5-10.00 J6-00.00
8 Paukert, Alex Gonzaga Prep 5-10.00 J6-00.00
8 Ronhaar, Caleb Ridgeview 6-01.00 J6-00.00
8 Lape, Keegan Lincoln 6-03.00 J6-00.00
8 Yoo, Marcus Jesuit 6-03.00 J6-00.00
8 Johnson, Nicholas J Gonzaga Prep 6-02.00 J6-00.00
8 DeWitz, Austin Oregon City 6-04.00 6-00.00 0.50
18 Reinke, Connor Barlow 5-10.00 5-10.00
18 Munson, Logan Silverton 5-08.00 5-10.00
18 Meliza, Matthew West Salem 6-04.00 5-10.00
18 Miller, Nathan Sandy 6-00.00 5-10.00
18 Cruise, Scott West Salem 6-00.00 5-10.00
18 Sweeting, Devin Benson 6-00.00 5-10.00
18 Clarke, Andrew Lakeridge 6-00.00 5-10.00
25 Heldt, Aaron South Eugene 5-10.00 5-08.00
25 Riedl, Joe Sunset 5-08.00 5-08.00
25 Hamel, Ian La Salle 6-00.00 5-08.00
25 Chavez, Chaz Glencoe 5-08.00 5-08.00
25 Cortez, Brandon Newberg 5-08.00 5-08.00
25 Myers, Eric Jesuit 5-11.00 5-08.00
25 Vicknair, Taylor McMinnville 5-10.00 5-08.00
25 Wolfe, Jacoby Newberg 5-10.00 5-08.00
25 Gould, Jake Aloha 5-10.00 5-08.00
34 Seiber, Braden Sheldon 5-08.00 5-06.00
34 Todahl, Sam Sheldon 5-08.00 5-06.00
34 Troutman, Alani Redmond 5-09.00 5-06.00
34 Gooch, Evin Sunset 5-10.00 5-06.00
34 Rasmussen, Izaiah Sheldon 5-10.00 5-06.00
-- Sheldon, Mathew La Center 6-02.00 NH
-- Francis, Luke Barlow 5-08.00 NH
-- Droste, Jan Beaverton 5-10.00 NH
-- Gunther, Ryan Camas 5-08.00 NH
-- Leaper, Casey Lincoln 5-08.00 NH
-- Neff, David Camas 5-08.00 NH
-- Ferguson, Matthew Jesuit 5-09.00 NH
-- Kinion, Jesse McMinnville 5-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bolton, Alex Jesuit 11-00.00 11-06.00
1 Stahlnecker, Daniel Newberg 11-00.00 11-06.00
1 Lopez, KC Oregon City 11-01.00 11-06.00
4 Opatrny, Jake Tigard 11-00.00 11-00.00
4 Vaughn, David Aloha 10-06.00 11-00.00
4 Zweber, Matt Jesuit 10-06.00 11-00.00
4 Takata, Patrick Beaverton 11-00.00 11-00.00
4 Bakke, Nick Silverton 11-00.00 11-00.00
9 Heisler, Joseph Oregon City 10-09.00 10-06.00
9 Rice, Jared Aloha 11-00.00 10-06.00
9 Williams, Daniel Tigard 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Sanchez, Speedy Barlow 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Bull, Alex Camas 10-06.00 10-06.00
14 Bollier, Nolan La Salle 10-06.00 10-00.00
14 Dummer, Joe Jesuit 10-06.00 10-00.00
16 Evans, David West Linn 11-06.00 9-06.00
16 Young, Colson Silverton 10-06.00 9-06.00
18 Crouser, Matt Barlow 11-00.00 8-06.00
-- Moxness, Michael Lakeridge 8-06.00 NH
Flight 2
1 Simpson, Cody Redmond 14-06.00 13-06.00 10
2 Visan, Josh Sandy 11-06.00 J12-06.00 4
2 Coleman, Kyle Sunset 11-06.00 J12-06.00 1
2 Junge, Langdon Sheldon 12-06.00 J12-06.00 2
2 Garrow, John McMinnville 12-06.00 J12-06.00 4
2 Bracelin, Trey Summit 12-00.00 J12-06.00 4
2 Derrick, Tanner Barlow 13-00.00 12-06.00 7
2 Behrent, Blane Camas 13-06.00 12-06.00 7
9 Malone, Jared Central Cath 12-03.00 12-00.00
9 Anderson, Kyle Oregon City 11-06.00 12-00.00
9 McGillivary, Alex Lincoln 12-06.00 12-00.00
9 Akerhielm, Sam Gonzaga Prep 13-00.00 12-00.00
13 Schiemer, Jared Summit 12-00.00 11-06.00
13 Mitchell, Cameron La Salle 12-00.00 11-06.00
13 Christiansen, Jordan Redmond 11-06.00 11-06.00
13 Schaefer, Coleman Summit 11-06.00 11-06.00
13 Wilson, Lucas Silverton 11-06.00 11-06.00
13 Cheadle, Trevor Lincoln 11-06.00 11-06.00
13 Heinsoo, Brady Oregon City 11-06.00 11-06.00
20 Blount, Joe Sunset 12-00.00 11-00.00
20 Sivley, Matt Union 13-00.00 11-00.00
22 Norquist, Zander Barlow 9-00.00 8-06.00
-- Bierman, Jeffrey Redmond 13-06.00 NH
-- Christensen, Brian Beaverton 14-00.00 NH
-- Le, Keauno West Salem 11-06.00 NH
-- Holman, Minato West Salem 11-06.00 NH
-- Ronhaar, Caleb Ridgeview 11-06.00 NH
-- Dong, Ziming Glencoe 12-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Biben, Joe Silverton 19-07.00 19-06.50
2 Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc) Central Cath 19-07.00 19-06.00
3 Grove, Troy Sheldon 19-07.00 19-02.25
4 Herrera-Murphy, Romeo Sunset 19-08.00 18-08.00
5 Terner, Ethan West Linn 19-10.00 18-07.00
6 Mastrandrea, Mario West Linn 19-03.50 17-11.25
7 Padon, Jack Gonzaga Prep 19-10.00 17-10.00
8 Nosler, Zackery Ridgeview 16-09.00 16-11.75
Flight 2
1 Kinion, Jesse McMinnville 19-11.00 19-09.75
2 Waqar, Samier South Eugene 19-11.00 19-01.25
3 Bettendorf, Max Beaverton 20-00.25 18-10.50
4 Charboneau, Logan Tigard 19-10.00 18-09.00
5 Marcille, Stephen Beaverton 19-10.50 18-03.50
6 Buzzas, Samuel Summit 20-02.00 17-08.00
7 Yun, Nicholas Lakeridge 19-11.50 15-05.25
-- Parks, Mitchell Summit 20-02.00 ND
Flight 3
1 Roth, Alex West Salem 20-05.00 J21-03.25 5
2 Riedl, Joe Sunset 20-06.00 20-00.25
2 Bettis, Austin McMinnville 20-04.50 20-00.25
4 Bartel, Micah Lakeridge 20-05.00 19-06.00
5 Sanchez, Speedy Barlow 20-04.25 19-05.75
6 Ferguson, Matthew Jesuit 20-02.25 19-03.25
7 Slack, Daniel Oregon City 20-05.50 19-02.75
8 Gould, Jake Aloha 20-02.00 19-01.75
Flight 4
1 Hlad, Keegan West Salem 20-08.00 21-02.00 4
2 Scanlon, Tanner McMinnville 20-08.00 20-04.25 1
3 Meliza, Matthew West Salem 20-08.00 20-01.75
4 Johnson, Kennedy Barlow 20-06.75 19-09.50
5 VanBergen, Erich Newberg 20-06.25 19-07.25
6 Anderson, Kyle Oregon City 20-06.50 19-02.00
-- Jones Haines, Jalen West Salem 20-06.50 ND
Flight 5
1 Lake, Jadden Aloha 20-09.00 19-11.00
2 Tinnell, Kyle Redmond 20-08.50 19-10.75
3 Skidmore, Ryan Sandy 20-09.00 19-06.00
4 Ensley, Treve' Union 20-08.50 19-05.00
5 Alamida, Alex Lakeridge 21-02.25 19-04.00
6 Belsterling, Joel Beaverton 21-02.50 19-01.25
7 Kindell, Jaray Lincoln 21-00.00 18-07.25
-- Oman, Justice Scappoose 21-01.25 ND
Flight 6
1 Clement, Ryon Barlow 21-03.50 21-07.50 10
2 Revis, Paul Scappoose 22-01.00 21-06.75 8
3 Bamis, Jack Gonzaga Prep 22-11.00 21-03.25 6
4 Holenstein, Mark La Salle 22-00.75 20-09.50 3
5 Retherford, Cameron Benson 21-08.50 20-05.00 2
6 Floyd, Zac Tigard 21-04.50 19-09.50
7 Ryan, Josh Camas 21-09.50 19-06.50
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mastrandrea, Mario West Linn 38-08.50 39-06.75
2 Home, Alec Lakeridge 38-07.00 39-06.50
3 Corzine, Cole Aloha 38-00.00 38-01.75
4 Hodges, Lucas West Salem 38-09.00 37-09.75
5 Johnson, Marche Benson 38-03.50 37-05.25
6 Cornelison, Tyler Barlow 38-09.25 37-00.25
7 Lund, Phelan Ridgeview 35-11.50 36-00.25
Flight 2
1 Rasmussen, Izaiah Sheldon 38-11.00 41-00.50
2 Walker, Kaden Sandy 39-03.00 38-01.50
3 Beyer, Eric Silverton 39-00.00 37-08.75
4 Terner, Ethan West Linn 38-11.00 36-07.50
5 Waqar, Samier South Eugene 38-11.50 35-07.50
Flight 3
1 Biben, Joe Silverton 39-07.00 40-06.25
2 Hendry, Ryan Sunset 39-09.00 40-00.00
3 Charboneau, Logan Tigard 39-10.50 39-08.50
4 Weaver, Cameron Summit 40-04.00 39-06.50
5 Anderson, Kyle Oregon City 40-00.50 38-09.75
6 Ruef, Sam Jesuit 40-00.50 38-09.00
7 Clevenger, Nathan McMinnville 40-03.00 38-03.50
8 Corrigan, Sean Benson 39-11.50 37-11.75
Flight 4
1 Aguon, Mathias Jesuit 41-02.25 41-04.25 1
2 Bettis, Austin McMinnville 41-01.00 41-01.25
3 VanBergen, Erich Newberg 40-07.00 40-02.25
4 DeWitz, Austin Oregon City 40-08.50 39-09.00
5 Umagat, Vonnie McMinnville 40-04.00 36-06.00
-- Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc) Central Cath 41-03.00 ND
Flight 5
1 Bartel, Micah Lakeridge 41-03.50 43-04.75 8
2 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka Jesuit 41-07.25 42-02.75 6
3 Consenz, Jacob Newberg 41-05.75 41-06.25 2
4 Peters, Cole Lincoln 41-09.00 41-01.75
5 Belsterling, Joel Beaverton 41-09.00 40-05.25
6 Tinnell, Kyle Redmond 41-04.75 40-04.00
7 Bettendorf, Max Beaverton 42-02.50 39-09.75
8 Specht, Pavel Sheldon 42-01.50 38-06.75
Flight 6
1 James, Tristan West Salem 45-03.00 44-11.00 10
2 Riedl, Joe Sunset 42-06.00 42-02.25 5
3 Slack, Daniel Oregon City 43-02.00 41-09.00 4
4 Johnson, Kennedy Barlow 42-10.00 41-06.50 3
5 Roth, Alex West Salem 42-03.50 41-00.25
6 Ryan, Josh Camas 42-04.50 39-02.25
7 Clement, Ryon Barlow 42-08.50 38-04.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Leuth, Justin Aloha 41-08.00 44-01.50
2 Hunter, Jack Gonzaga Prep 41-06.00 42-07.00
3 Zimmerman, Brandon Newberg 42-03.00 42-04.00
4 Heimuller, Kyle Summit 40-09.50 40-09.00
5 Willis, Mathew Silverton 42-01.25 40-01.00
6 Anderson, Gavin West Linn 41-09.00 39-03.00
7 Meek, Jacob La Salle 42-00.00 36-01.00
8 Mackie, Jacob Lincoln 38-04.00 33-09.00
Flight 2
1 Lund, Phelan Ridgeview 43-05.50 43-11.00
2 Alvey, Nate Jesuit 43-03.50 43-09.00
3 Tatton, Tim McMinnville 43-04.00 43-00.00
4 Larson, Aaron Glencoe 43-03.00 41-07.00
5 Duong, David Central Cath 42-09.50 41-04.00
6 Liggins, Calvin Aloha 42-05.50 41-02.00
7 Worthy, Justin Glencoe 42-03.00 40-10.00
-- Siofele, Leon Union 42-11.50 ND
Flight 3
1 TenEyck, Kevin Sandy 45-00.00 45-10.00
2 Sears, Jeremy Beaverton 43-11.00 43-10.00
3 Wendland, Tucker Barlow 43-08.50 43-08.00
4 Johnson, Austin Sunset 44-04.25 42-09.50
5 Kiever, Michael Lakeridge 43-11.50 42-07.00
6 Chamberlain, Blake Tigard 43-08.00 41-04.00
7 Biben, Joe Silverton 43-08.75 40-04.00
8 Oakerson, Ian South Eugene 44-01.00 39-11.00
Flight 4
1 Swigart, Mark Sunset 46-08.00 48-11.00 5
2 Giacci, Gabriel Redmond 46-03.00 46-08.00 2
3 Sigado, Gunnar Redmond 45-03.25 46-03.50 1
4 Brown, Josh Sunset 45-11.00 44-11.00
4 Tharp, Austin Sheldon 46-05.50 44-11.00
6 Roberson, Jacob West Salem 46-10.00 44-00.50
7 Greenall, Christian Barlow 45-02.75 43-00.00
8 Salmela, Christopher Sandy 46-01.00 39-00.00
Flight 5
1 Ham, Kobie Barlow 47-06.50 48-01.00 4
2 Davies, Tanner Sheldon 48-01.25 47-10.00 3
3 Nieves, Josue Redmond 47-00.50 45-09.00
4 Kirkland, Andrew Jesuit 47-11.50 45-07.00
5 Miller, Josh Oregon City 48-01.00 44-08.50
6 Baker, J'Rrett Silverton 47-05.00 42-07.00
-- King, Bailey Union 47-03.50 ND
-- Pitassi, Triton Camas 48-00.00 ND
Flight 6
1 Rich, Max Jesuit 51-06.00 53-10.00 10
2 Brenner, Doug Jesuit 49-11.50 50-08.00 8
3 Mondeaux, Henry Jesuit 53-09.00 50-01.00 6
4 Durrett, Chris Camas 49-03.50 46-02.00
5 Vahrenwald, Michael Beaverton 49-02.50 45-02.00
6 Humphreys, Connor Central Cath 49-01.00 44-02.00
7 Asay, Henry Sheldon 49-03.50 43-03.00
-- Brosseau, Beau Oregon City 55-04.00 ND
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Davies, Tanner Sheldon 119-05 130-00
2 Lund, Phelan Ridgeview 119-11 112-01
3 Andrew, James Lakeridge 107-08 109-03
4 Rogers, Andrew Silverton 119-06 100-09
5 Leuth, Justin Aloha 118-06 100-01
6 Fort, Lucas Glencoe 98-07 94-10
7 Schweinfurth, Will Lincoln 93-04 79-00
Flight 2
1 Nizich, John Central Cath 122-07 116-00
2 Anderson, Gavin West Linn 120-03 114-02
3 Machau, Shadrach Redmond 123-09 112-04
4 Smith, AJ Sunset 123-10 109-10
5 Sanchez, Daniel Beaverton 120-07 108-02
6 Salmela, Christopher Sandy 122-02 106-11
7 Hopper, Alan Silverton 19-11.50 95-05
Flight 3
1 Ingham, David McMinnville 125-11 128-05
2 Zimmerman, Brandon Newberg 127-01 127-00
3 Tharp, Austin Sheldon 126-03 125-09
4 TenEyck, Kevin Sandy 129-00 124-09
5 Johns, Wesley Ridgeview 125-07 123-10
6 Chamberlain, Blake Tigard 127-01 123-08
6 Meek, Jacob La Salle 126-06 123-08
8 Bruner, Justin Sandy 125-03 110-08
Flight 4
1 Walker, Brandon Tigard 132-06 135-10 1
2 Brown, Josh Sunset 135-10 133-01
3 Miller, Josh Oregon City 35-10.25 132-11
4 Arce, Freddy West Salem 131-03 130-11
5 Barry, Alex Gonzaga Prep 135-10 130-03
6 Asay, Henry Sheldon 132-00 128-01
7 Shelton, Riley Summit 130-07 119-04
Flight 5
1 Kirkland, Andrew Jesuit 140-07 144-09 4
2 Humphreys, Connor Central Cath 136-05 141-00 3
3 Mondeaux, Henry Jesuit 140-04 129-00
4 Morrell, Aidan Newberg 141-02 128-10
5 Roberson, Jacob West Salem 139-05 126-03
6 Greenall, Christian Barlow 137-01 124-06
7 Gonzales, Anthony Redmond 138-02 123-03
Flight 6
1 Giacci, Gabriel Redmond 159-10 157-01 10
2 Tatton, Tim McMinnville 154-07 155-06 8
3 Brosseau, Beau Oregon City 163-10 150-06 6
4 Brenner, Doug Jesuit 145-00 149-00 5
5 Baker, J'Rrett Silverton 144-05 136-04 2
6 King, Bailey Union 149-05 125-01
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Moss, Riley Camas 146-04 144-04
2 Greenall, Christian Barlow 148-03 143-05
3 Leaper, Casey Lincoln 137-09 142-05
4 Browning, Caleb Union 148-04 142-02
5 Coughlan, Randall West Salem 143-04 137-00
6 Dixon, Jourdan Aloha 133-10 136-01
7 Meek, Jacob La Salle 147-10 119-05
-- Ivanoff, Alexander Garfield 111-05 ND
Flight 2
1 Larson, Aaron Glencoe 151-06 162-07
2 Bateson, Trent Union 150-02 150-04
3 McCreary, Connor Ridgeview 148-07 146-04
4 Lund, Phelan Ridgeview 150-06 143-08
5 Daugherty, Noah McMinnville 148-05 140-05
6 Gage, McKenzie Sandy 152-02 131-00
7 Rankin, Randynz West Linn 148-08 122-03
8 Terner, Ethan West Linn 148-06 111-04
Flight 3
1 Lilly, George La Salle 153-06 172-03 3
2 Bettendorf, Max Beaverton 155-00 164-08
3 Still, Connor South Eugene 153-06 162-10
4 Gleason, Alex Barlow 155-07 154-11
5 Harvey, Jacob Sunset 154-07 152-01
6 Oakerson, Ian South Eugene 155-11 149-00
7 Hough, Kerrigan Gonzaga Prep 154-00 146-07
8 VanBergen, Erich Newberg 158-11 132-01
Flight 4
1 Grubb, Zachary Jesuit 162-05 169-01
2 Nizich, James Central Cath 164-09 159-06
3 Simpson, Cody Redmond 159-02 157-06
4 Canchola, Alex Oregon City 161-00 155-05
5 Visan, Josh Sandy 163-01 154-10
6 Hart, Owen Lakeridge 159-10 142-03
7 Doolin, Eric Redmond 162-05 136-03
8 Yarnell, Cameron Tigard 161-09 122-03
Flight 5
1 Christensen, Easton Oregon City 166-05 172-08 4
2 Tatton, Tim McMinnville 167-11 171-10 2
3 Johnston, Maverick Gonzaga Prep 167-08 169-06
4 Burgess, Ian Newberg 166-01 168-09
5 Chalkley, Brian Sheldon 66-10.75 165-05
6 Aylward, Calvin Summit 167-03 160-04
7 Blair, Rylan McMinnville 165-01 144-02
-- Rich, Max Jesuit 168-02 ND
Flight 6
1 Danielson, Trevor Newberg 199-08 206-00 10
2 Nizich, John Central Cath 176-09 192-03 8
3 Wirfs, Tarek Jesuit 190-08 188-03 6
4 Rogers, Andrew Silverton 179-09 184-04 5
5 Nelson, Braden Jesuit 181-03 170-08 1
6 Tharp, Taylor Sheldon 179-04 164-00
7 Klippel, Kenny Scappoose 169-02 153-04
8 Cribbs, Drew West Linn 175-04 126-03