Complete Results

Licensed to Pacific University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 05:34 PM
                 Pacific Twilight 2013 - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013                  
                         Hosted by Pacific University                          
                    Lincoln Park Stadium, Forest Grove, OR                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.03  4/27/2012   Leah Walkeden, Voleo Athlet                 
Stadium Rec.: S 12.03  4/27/2012   Leah Walkeden, Voleo Athlet                 
Pacific Rec.: * 12.59  4/27/2013   Kelli Aken-Pagdilao, Pacific (Ore           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Sierra               Portland Sta           11.86      12.04  -2.3  1 
  2 Maloney, Dominique           Portland Sta           12.01      12.29  -2.3  1 
  3 White, Adia                  Portland Sta           12.47      12.74  -2.3  1 
  4 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           12.59      12.90  -2.3  1 
  5 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC             12.98      12.94  -2.3  1 
  6 Souders, Hannah              Portland               12.68      13.08  -2.3  1 
  7 Casselberry, Kylie           Spokane CC             13.24      13.09  -1.6  2 
  8 Safely, Caitlyn              Mt. Hood CC            12.90      13.18  -2.3  1 
  9 Tuffey, Emily                Pacific (Ore           13.30      13.29  -1.6  2 
 10 Govert, Lexie                Clackamas CC           13.16      13.30  -1.6  2 
 11 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC            13.03      13.33  -1.6  2 
 12 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC            13.07      13.35  -1.6  2 
 13 Russell, Cecilee             Corban                 13.11      13.54  -1.6  2 
 14 Ariola, Mariah               Pacific (Ore           13.51      13.56  +0.0  3 
 15 Yamamoto, Dawne              Pacific (Ore           13.38      13.58  +0.0  3 
 16 Warren, Whitney              Mt. Hood CC            13.27      13.60  -1.6  2 
 17 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           13.09      13.61  -1.6  2 
 18 Grubb, Morgan                Clackamas CC           13.63      13.77  +0.0  3 
 19 McKay, Anna rose             Treasure Val           13.83      13.78  +0.0  3 
 20 Deyoe, Carley                Corban                 13.57      13.79  +0.0  3 
 21 Ballard, Taylor              Clackamas CC           13.74      13.83  +0.0  3 
 22 Holboke, Haley               Corban                 13.99      13.88  -0.9  4 
 23 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           13.55      13.90  +0.0  3 
 24 Seymour, Laura               Spokane CC             13.83      13.92  +0.0  3 
 25 Chung, Shina                 Pacific (Ore           14.10      13.99  -0.9  4 
 26 Anderson, Stephanie          Pacific (Ore           14.25      14.04  -0.9  4 
 27 Rictor, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           13.98      14.09  -0.9  4 
 28 Smith, Makenzie              Spokane CC                        14.35   1.1  5 
 29 White, Olivia                Clackamas CC                      14.51   1.1  5 
 30 Cole, Tonja                  Clark Colleg           14.64      14.58  -0.9  4 
 31 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg                      14.78   1.1  5 
 32 Abbey, Kaylene               Clark Colleg           15.24      15.25  -0.9  4 
 33 Swanson, Jenna               Clark Colleg           15.98      15.52  -0.9  4 
 34 Bergmann, Ingrid             Clackamas CC           15.72      16.08  -0.9  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.54  4/29/2011   Karene King, Portland Sta                   
Stadium Rec.: S 24.54  4/29/2011   Karene King, Portland Sta                   
Pacific Rec.: * 25.94  2005        Brooke Barker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Dominique           Portland Sta           24.45      24.68  -2.7  1 
  2 Brooks, Sierra               Portland Sta           24.67      24.70  -2.7  1 
  3 Baller, Melissa              Portland               25.84      25.83  -2.7  1 
  4 Leiken, Andrea               Unattached             25.71      25.84  -2.7  1 
  5 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                 26.21      26.52  -2.7  1 
  6 Hutson, Madeleine            Portland               26.64      26.55  -0.6  2 
  7 White, Adia                  Portland Sta                      26.59  -4.0  4 
  8 Souders, Hannah              Portland               25.78      26.61  -2.7  1 
  9 Govert, Lexie                Clackamas CC           26.89      26.65  -0.6  2 
 10 Safely, Caitlyn              Mt. Hood CC            26.30      26.71  -0.6  2 
 11 Ariola, Mariah               Pacific (Ore           27.53      27.48  -1.9  3 
 12 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           27.11      27.56  -0.6  2 
 13 Warren, Whitney              Mt. Hood CC            27.90      27.69  -1.9  3 
 14 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta           25.40      27.97  -2.7  1 
 15 Yamamoto, Dawne              Pacific (Ore           27.76      28.00  -1.9  3 
 16 Grimstad, Jacey              Lane CC                27.48      28.01  -1.9  3 
 17 McKay, Anna rose             Treasure Val           27.99      28.02  -1.9  3 
 18 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           27.75      28.05  -1.9  3 
 19 Holboke, Haley               Corban                 28.27      28.25  -1.9  3 
 20 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oreg           28.59      28.53  -1.9  3 
 21 Rictor, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           29.52      29.29  -4.0  4 
 22 Tyler, Ericka                Clark Colleg           30.14      29.45  -4.0  4 
 23 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg           29.75      29.60  -4.0  4 
 24 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg                      31.64  -4.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.20  4/29/2011   Catherine Sims, Concordia (O                
Stadium Rec.: S 56.20  4/29/2011   Catherine Sims, Concordia (O                
Pacific Rec.: * 57.66  2005        Brooke Barker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore           57.86      57.01   1 
  2 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta           58.04      57.37   1 
  3 Baller, Melissa              Portland               58.00      57.40   1 
  4 Leiken, Andrea               Unattached             58.51      57.77   1 
  5 Tuffey, Sarah                Pacific (Ore         1:00.33      59.87   1 
  6 Hutson, Madeleine            Portland             1:01.54    1:00.22   2 
  7 Wood, Kristen                Warner Pacif         1:03.56    1:00.56   2 
  8 Childers, Emily              Corban               1:00.69    1:00.65   1 
  9 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC         1:03.87    1:01.01   2 
 10 Grimstad, Jacey              Lane CC              1:02.06    1:01.87   2 
 11 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland             1:00.65    1:01.95   1 
 12 Nelson, Elle'                Warner Pacif         1:03.37    1:02.52   2 
 13 Chance, Randi                Clackamas CC         1:05.10    1:03.46   2 
 14 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oreg         1:04.86    1:04.29   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea            Treasure Val                    1:04.29   3 
 16 Tyler, Ericka                Clark Colleg         1:05.87    1:04.93   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.83  5/1/2010    Lauren Johnson, Club 185 Str              
Stadium Rec.: S 2:10.83  5/1/2010    Lauren Johnson, Club 185 Striders         
Pacific Rec.: * 2:14.57  2008        Kelsey Owens                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Bianca               Portland Sta         2:09.73    2:10.40S 
  2 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland Sta         2:13.00    2:14.02  
  3 Beeson, Bailey               Western Oreg         2:19.00    2:16.34  
  4 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (O                    2:16.68  
  5 Elliott, Mikel               Concordia (O         2:20.24    2:18.90  
  6 Klettke, Kelsey              Lewis-Clark          2:24.37    2:19.36  
  7 Holloway, Bre                Spokane CC           2:23.12    2:20.01  
  8 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound          2:18.94    2:20.49  
  9 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta         2:20.93    2:20.98  
 10 Craighead, Katherine         Lewis & Clar         2:21.93    2:21.36  
 11 Field, Aleisha               Treasure Val         2:22.81    2:21.56  
 12 Bush, Sophie                 Lewis-Clark                     2:22.27  
 13 Swabb, kevyn                 Treasure Val         2:36.03    2:24.05  
 14 Lamar, Annick                Bowerman AC          2:15.00    2:24.87  
 15 Viuhkola, Grace              Clackamas CC         2:27.29    2:25.02  
 16 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val         2:32.44    2:25.05  
 17 Ulowetz, Elyse               Portland             2:24.70    2:25.78  
 18 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland Sta         2:27.92    2:26.25  
 19 VonBargen, Megan             Concordia (O         2:25.68    2:26.28  
 20 Gladhart, Allison            Spokane CC           2:24.23    2:26.42  
 21 Fleming, Susanna             Treasure Val         2:36.23    2:27.66  
 22 Ramirez, Sarah               Portland             2:24.56    2:28.26  
 23 Beaudoin, Shelby             Lewis-Clark                     2:31.59  
 24 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland Sta         2:28.63    2:32.46  
 25 Nelson, Ellerey              Portland             2:34.16    2:32.52  
 26 Graham, Jessica              Treasure Val         2:37.11    2:33.74  
 27 Cummins, Jamie               Evergreen St                    2:37.17  
 28 Vanderwilt, Dominique        Treasure Val         2:45.91    2:38.11  
 29 Wilsey, Hailie               Treasure Val         2:43.60    2:41.92  
 30 Lotspeich, Irene             Treasure Val         2:44.55    2:42.36  
 31 Rapovy, Alyssa               Lewis-Clark                     2:44.46  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:29.79  4/27/2012   Andria Scheese, Unattached                
Stadium Rec.: S 4:29.79  4/27/2012   Andria Scheese, Unattached                
Pacific Rec.: * 4:36.96  2008        Kelsey Owens                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland Sta         4:30.17    4:27.74S 
  2 Fonk, Julia                  Portland             4:31.60    4:29.26S 
  3 Verma, Natasha               Portland             4:35.00    4:34.62  
  4 Hottenrott, Laura            Portland             4:34.68    4:36.47  
  5 Luijten, Anne                Portland             4:33.27    4:39.24  
  6 Elliott, Mikel               Concordia (O         4:36.81    4:40.16  
  7 Hastings, Melissa            Portland             4:36.54    4:41.48  
  8 Connor, Anna                 Run Portland         4:52.00    4:42.29  
  9 Vail, Eva                    Team Red Liz         4:45.00    4:43.91  
 10 Botten, Shannon              Oiselle              4:47.00    4:44.79  
 11 Kinney, Ashley               Northwest Ch         4:47.39    4:45.42  
 12 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (O         4:42.56    4:48.86  
 13 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Ch         4:51.86    4:53.85  
 14 Bywater, Cia                 Clackamas CC         4:53.29    4:53.92  
 15 Kelly, Slaine                Portland             4:45.00    4:55.27  
 16 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland Sta         5:10.48    4:56.16  
 17 Field, Aleisha               Treasure Val         5:03.57    4:59.69  
 18 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oreg         5:04.27    5:02.18  
 19 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland Sta         4:53.67    5:02.61  
 20 VonBargen, Megan             Concordia (O         5:00.72    5:03.28  
 21 Viuhkola, Grace              Clackamas CC         4:53.40    5:04.52  
 22 Witczak, Marci               Portland             4:52.97    5:04.67  
 23 Anderson, Nicole             Western Oreg         4:55.35    5:08.15  
 24 Long, Brittany               Portland Sta                    5:08.62  
 25 Dollard, Christine           Portland             5:08.33    5:13.74  
 26 Yearian, Claire              Portland             5:02.21    5:14.27  
 27 McCarthy, Niamh              Clark Colleg         5:17.11    5:14.32  
 28 Tina, Jennifer               Warner Pacif         5:18.65    5:15.24  
 29 Swabb, kevyn                 Treasure Val                    5:15.73  
 30 Gori, Heidi                  Northwest Ch         5:00.21    5:17.17  
 31 Shafer, Lily                 Portland             5:09.84    5:18.66  
 32 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oreg         4:54.69    5:20.58  
 33 Kepfer, Jessica              Warner Pacif                    5:43.21  
 -- Schreiber, Rachel            Pacific (Ore         4:43.28        DNF  
 -- Tegelaar, Marit              Portland             4:37.34        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:50.87  5/2/2009    Sarah Porter, Western Washingt           
Stadium Rec.: S 16:44.88  4/9/2011    Sopagna Eap, Unattached                  
Pacific Rec.: * 17:26.81  2008        Kelsey Owens                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mildes, Jessica              Spokane CC          17:36.27   17:13.74  
  2 Fleming, Susanna             Treasure Val        18:18.03   18:39.19  
  3 Manville, Laurel             Portland Run        17:57.00   18:54.22  
  4 Rapovy, Alyssa               Lewis-Clark         19:29.63   19:10.25  
  5 Devine, Laura                Team Athena         18:53.00   19:16.46  
  6 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val        19:08.79   19:21.08  
  7 Beaudoin, Shelby             Lewis-Clark         19:42.77   19:24.49  
  8 Bernard, Liana               Team Red Liz        18:30.00   19:28.86  
  9 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield            19:08.42   19:31.47  
 10 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        19:03.28   19:34.61  
 11 Vanderwilt, Dominique        Treasure Val        21:10.97   21:01.80  
 12 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore        19:40.00   21:49.86  
 13 Cowin, Brianna               Warner Pacif        20:59.88   22:22.60  
 -- Petersen, Brittany           Unattached          17:38.00        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37:43.17  4/27/2012   Katarina Mueller, Clark Colleg           
Stadium Rec.: S 37:43.17  4/27/2012   Katarina Mueller, Clark College          
Pacific Rec.: * 37:31.84  2011        Samantha Lee                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Valerie            Portland Sta                   41:46.62  
  2 Lucero, Lara                 Western Oreg                   43:36.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.47  5/2/2009    Irene Johnson, George Fox                   
Stadium Rec.: S 14.47  5/2/2009    Irene Johnson, George Fox                   
Pacific Rec.: * 14.97  2006        Cassie Arroyo                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta           13.74      14.07S -2.3  1 
  2 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta           13.85      14.15S -2.3  1 
  3 Ulrey, Sarah                 ClubNW                 14.12      14.88  -2.3  1 
  4 Fuller, Tiara                Clackamas CC           15.48      15.71  -2.3  1 
  5 Stam, Beth                   George Fox             16.05      16.35  -2.3  1 
  6 Green, Maria                 George Fox             16.24      16.39  -2.3  1 
  7 Manning, Charlene            Mt. Hood CC            15.77      16.41  -2.3  1 
  8 Baldree, Meesha              Lane CC                15.73      16.59  -2.3  1 
  9 Reifschneider, Chelsea       Corban                 16.01      16.66  -2.3  1 
 10 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg           16.62      16.71  -1.1  2 
 11 Olsen, Tiffany               Lane CC                16.73      17.01  -1.1  2 
 12 Agena, Cyan                  Pacific (Ore           17.06      17.19  -1.1  2 
 13 Rusnac, Bridgette            Clackamas CC           17.17      17.61  -1.1  2 
 14 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 17.85      17.85  -1.1  2 
 15 Sullivan, Dannika            Pacific (Ore           17.74      18.08  -1.1  2 
 16 Smith, Makenzie              Spokane CC             17.66      18.14  -1.1  2 
 17 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif           17.36      18.25  -1.1  2 
 18 Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif           17.14      18.94  -1.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.88  5/2/2009    Heidi Dimmitt, Western Washingt           
Stadium Rec.: S 1:01.88  5/2/2009    Heidi Dimmitt, Western Washingt           
Pacific Rec.: * 1:04.44  1997        Amy Higgins                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox           1:03.33    1:03.03   1 
  2 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC          1:05.09    1:03.73   1 
  3 Russell, Cecilee             Corban               1:04.58    1:04.21   1 
  4 Forbito, Tiffany             Clackamas CC         1:08.64    1:06.43   1 
  5 Cox, Becca                   Corban               1:08.56    1:07.54   1 
  6 Fuller, Tiara                Clackamas CC         1:11.29    1:07.95   2 
  7 Olsen, Tiffany               Lane CC              1:10.02    1:09.18   2 
  8 Baldree, Meesha              Lane CC              1:08.86    1:09.44   1 
  9 Seymour, Laura               Spokane CC                      1:09.91   2 
 10 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif         1:09.30    1:11.58   1 
 11 Rusnac, Bridgette            Clackamas CC         1:11.40    1:12.00   2 
 12 Smith, Makenzie              Spokane CC           1:11.99    1:12.93   2 
 -- Manning, Charlene            Mt. Hood CC          1:12.16         DQ   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:10.54  4/29/2011   Kristine Smith, College of I             
Stadium Rec.: S 10:38.05  4/24/2009   Kimber Mattox, Willamette                
Pacific Rec.: * 11:14.17  4/29/2011   Samantha Lee, Pacific (Ore               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lystad, Tansey               Portland                       11:19.00  
  2 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Ore        11:27.31   11:39.63  
  3 Bush, Sophie                 Lewis-Clark         11:59.45   11:41.51  
  4 Sharpe, Hilary               Oregon State        11:40.85   11:50.42  
  5 Hochstetler, Courtney        George Fox          11:46.74   11:56.36  
  6 Brauer, Ali                  Lewis & Clar        11:57.28   11:57.63  
  7 Lotspeich, Irene             Treasure Val        12:59.96   12:53.65  
  8 Davis, Sidney                Pacific (Ore        12:28.39   12:57.23  
  9 Miller, Annalise             Portland                       13:20.70  
 10 Pugsley, Allison             Clackamas CC                   13:24.36  
 11 Clark, Quincie               Spokane CC          13:11.68   13:38.06  
 12 Sisson, Morgan               Spokane CC                     14:59.49  
 -- Pitman, Whitney              Oregon State        11:26.80        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.92  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt        
Stadium Rec.: S 46.29  3/12/2011   Portland State, Portland Sta                
                       P Dorsett, K King, A Rhodes, G Black              
Pacific Rec.: * 49.36  4/21/2012   Pacific (Ore.), Pacific (Ore                
                       K Aken-Pagdilao, K Bellwood, J Matsumoto, N Smith 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 49.36      49.43  
     1) Damo, Alexis                    2) Tuffey, Sarah                  
     3) Tuffey, Emily                   4) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli           
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.74      49.80  
     1) Sanchez, Zaira                  2) Govert, Lexie                  
     3) Ballard, Taylor                 4) Wayne, Nettie                  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 49.38      50.06  
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Martin, Darragh                 4) Nelson, Elle'                  
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    47.61      50.12  
     1) Kachel, Kristi                  2) Scoles, Molly                  
     3) Manning, Charlene               4) Safely, Caitlyn                
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                     51.20      51.21  
     1) Adams, Alexa                    2) Casselberry, Kylie             
     3) Luu, Tasha                      4) Seymour, Laura                 
  6 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                 52.00      51.93  
     1) Ariola, Mariah                  2) Palmer, Hayley                 
     3) Rictor, Hayley                  4) Yamamoto, Dawne                
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             51.96      54.28  
     1) Rodriguez, Andrea               2) Swabb, kevyn                   
     3) Wilsey, Hailie                  4) McKay, Anna rose               
  8 Clark College  'A'                                  57.17      56.62  
     1) Swanson, Jenna                  2) Cole, Tonja                    
     3) Abbey, Kaylene                  4) Brainard, Marissa              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:49.70  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt      
Stadium Rec.: S 3:49.70  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt      
Pacific Rec.: * 4:12.58  4/28/2013                                             
                         E Tuffey, S Tuffey, Damo, Aken-Pagdilao           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Portland State  'A'                               3:47.75    3:55.16  
     1) Toliver, Dejuanae               2) Ratcliff, Jazmin               
     3) Martin, Bianca                  4) Brooks, Sierra                 
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               4:05.09    4:07.11* 
     1) Tuffey, Sarah                   2) Tuffey, Emily                  
     3) Damo, Alexis                    4) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli           
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:01.39    4:07.94  
     1) Sanchez, Zaira                  2) Chance, Randi                  
     3) Forbito, Tiffany                4) Wayne, Nettie                  
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:55.42    4:10.86  
     1) Casselberry, Kylie              2) Gladhart, Allison              
     3) Holloway, Bre                   4) Mildes, Jessica                
  5 Portland State  'B'                               3:47.75    4:17.09  
     1) Contos, Erica                   2) Rozcicha, Amber                
     3) Hollins, Keikoanne              4) Hendricks, Katherine           
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           4:16.86    4:19.11  
     1) Field, Aleisha                  2) Swabb, kevyn                   
     3) Graham, Jessica                 4) Wilsey, Hailie                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.70m  5/1/2010    Jenny Brogdon, Club Northwe                 
Stadium Rec.: S 1.73m  3/17/2012   Jenny Brogdon, Club Northwest               
Pacific Rec.: * 1.60m  2013        Chloe Hallyburton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg           1.65m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lord, Katie                  Portland               1.66m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Sarah                Corban                 1.68m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif           1.60m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Lautenbach, Jessica          Oregon State           1.56m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC                      J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Manning, Charlene            Mt. Hood CC            1.48m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Deyoe, Carley                Corban                 1.52m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 1.52m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg           1.47m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Huddleston, Mackenzie        Pacific (Ore           1.55m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           1.60m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 11 Bird, Justine                Oregon State           1.55m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 14 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg           1.40m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 15 Seymour, Laura               Spokane CC             1.31m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Link, Meghan                 Western Oreg           1.51m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                 1.55m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 1.49m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 White, Olivia                Clackamas CC           1.47m      1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 -- Luu, Tasha                   Spokane CC             1.54m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4.31m  4/29/2011   Keisa Monterola, Clackamas CC               
Stadium Rec.: S 4.31m  4/29/2011   Keisa Monterola, Clackamas CC               
Pacific Rec.: * 3.35m  5/1/2010    Kasey Fisher, Pacific (Ore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacif           3.50m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  2 Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar           3.56m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  3 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound            3.35m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hazel, Becca                 Western Oreg           3.36m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Adams, Alexa                 Spokane CC             3.17m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Walsh, Colleen               Lane CC                3.14m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Ballard, Taylor              Clackamas CC           2.95m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Katie               Pacific (Ore           2.81m      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Roberts, Holland             Clark Colleg           2.80m     J2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 LaVoie, Britta               Pacific (Ore           3.14m      2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.77 2.92 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mitzel, Lexi                 Corban                 2.56m     J2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Harper, Maddie               Lewis & Clar           2.82m     J2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Cole, Tonja                  Clark Colleg           2.59m     J2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg           2.60m      2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.47 2.62 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bergmann, Ingrid             Clackamas CC           2.54m     J2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.32 2.47 2.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Piva, Paris                  Lane CC                2.86m     J2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.47 2.62 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Abbey, Kaylene               Clark Colleg           2.44m         NH            
     2.32 
      XXX 
 -- Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif           3.20m         NH            
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- Wiser, Amanda                Clark Colleg           2.44m         NH            
     2.32 
      XXX 
 -- Rock, Katie                  Pacific (Ore                         NH            
     2.32 
      XXX 
 -- Burks, Hannah                Linfield               2.97m         NH            
     2.77 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.67m  4/27/2012   Emily Davison, George Fox                   
Stadium Rec.: S 5.67m  4/27/2012   Emily Davison, George Fox                   
Pacific Rec.: * 5.50m  4/24/2009   Angie Miller, Pacific (Ore.)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta           5.40m      5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.13m(0.7) 5.35m(0.8) 5.33m(1.6) 5.16m(0.7) 5.39m(1.2)
  2 Maus, Katherine              Portland               5.60m      5.28m   1.9  17-04.00 
     5.28m(1.9) FOUL(2.7) 5.23m(1.6) 5.19m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Mason, Kaitlyn               Oregon State           5.42m      5.19m   1.8  17-00.50 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.4) 4.94m(0.5) 5.19m(1.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg           5.26m      5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
     4.97m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.92m(1.9) 5.05m(0.5) 4.95m(0.4)
  5 Howe, Alex                   Clackamas CC           5.09m      4.97m   3.2  16-03.75 
     4.26m(1.2) 4.68m(1.2) 4.85m(1.1) 4.82m(1.8) 4.97m(3.2) 4.82m(+0.0)
  6 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC           5.19m      4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.88m(0.9) 4.73m(0.3) 4.68m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  7 Kachel, Kristi               Mt. Hood CC            5.14m      4.80m   0.8  15-09.00 
     4.75m(1.1) 4.59m(1.5) 4.80m(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 4.58m(1.3) 4.72m(0.1)
  8 McKay, Anna rose             Treasure Val           4.47m      4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
     4.75m(0.8) 4.64m(1.9) 4.65m(0.1) 4.60m(0.2) 4.67m(1.4) 4.70m(0.7)
  9 Grubb, Morgan                Clackamas CC           4.96m      4.71m   0.7  15-05.50 
     4.71m(0.7) 4.40m(1.3) 4.42m(-0.9)         
 10 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif           4.80m      4.66m   1.7  15-03.50 
     4.66m(1.7) 4.65m(1.6) 4.42m(0.1)         
 11 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC           4.48m      4.65m   3.7  15-03.25 
     4.65m(3.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5)         
 11 Deyoe, Carley                Corban                 4.97m      4.65m   0.7  15-03.25 
     4.65m(0.7) 4.52m(3.5) 4.21m(1.4)         
 13 Damo, Alexis                 Pacific (Ore                      4.63m   1.1  15-02.25 
     4.58m(1.3) 4.63m(1.1) 4.30m(0.8)         
 14 Gordon, Sally                George Fox             4.60m      4.46m   2.8  14-07.75 
     4.21m(1.3) 4.46m(2.8) 4.25m(2.3)         
 15 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg           4.54m      4.36m   1.4  14-03.75 
     3.79m(1.3) 4.36m(1.4) 4.16m(1.5)         
 16 Manning, Charlene            Mt. Hood CC            4.93m      4.34m   2.5  14-03.00 
     4.17m(0.9) 4.28m(0.3) 4.34m(2.5)         
 17 Jackson, Amelia              Portland               4.56m      4.28m  -0.2  14-00.50 
     3.83m(0.9) 4.19m(2.1) 4.28m(-0.2)         
 18 Haguewood, Carrie            Mt. Hood CC            4.79m      4.14m   1.2  13-07.00 
     4.07m(1.4) 4.14m(1.2) 4.14m(1.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.72m  5/1/2010    Ashley Potter, Western Oreg                
Stadium Rec.: S 11.72m  5/1/2010    Ashley Potter, Western Oreg                
Pacific Rec.: * 11.54m  2008        Risa Allen                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, D'Nara                Clackamas CC          10.64m     10.96m   1.2  35-11.50 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.5) 10.96m(1.2) 10.78m(1.5) 10.91m(2.1) FOUL(4.0)
  2 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                11.19m     10.78m   0.8  35-04.50 
     10.33m(0.6) 10.50m(1.0) 10.64m(2.9) FOUL(2.6) 10.78m(0.8) 10.73m(-0.7)
  3 Shannon, Emily               Clackamas CC          10.58m     10.67m   2.3  35-00.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 10.67m(2.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC            10.74m     10.52m  -2.3  34-06.25 
     9.46m(1.1) 10.43m(-0.4) 10.37m(3.0) 10.52m(-2.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.1)
  5 Cox, Becca                   Corban                10.15m     10.40m   0.8  34-01.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.19m(2.9) FOUL(1.2) 10.29m(0.4) 10.15m(0.8) 10.40m(0.8)
  6 Mullins, Jeanie              Lewis & Clar          10.60m     10.37m   3.2  34-00.25 
     9.80m(1.9) 10.00m(-0.2) 10.37m(3.2) 10.17m(1.4) 10.00m(1.0) 10.37m(1.0)
  6 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif          10.33m     10.37m   3.4  34-00.25 
     10.22m(1.6) 10.35m(1.5) 10.26m(1.4) 10.04m(2.1) 10.37m(3.4) 10.34m(0.9)
  8 Ehrhardt, Alli               Corban                10.35m     10.27m  -1.1  33-08.50 
     10.12m(1.1) 10.27m(-1.1) 10.07m(-0.8) 10.04m(-0.3) 10.11m(3.4) 10.10m(-1.1)
  9 Luu, Tasha                   Spokane CC             9.97m     10.02m   0.4  32-10.50 
     10.02m(0.4) 8.92m(-0.8) FOUL(0.6)         
 10 Marshall, Rylee              Oregon State          10.33m      9.96m   3.5  32-08.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 9.96m(3.5) 9.80m(2.6)         
 11 Kelley, Roberta              Pacific (Ore          10.18m      9.73m   1.6  31-11.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 9.73m(1.6) FOUL(2.9)         
 12 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg           9.76m      9.70m   3.6  31-10.00 
     9.70m(3.6) 9.17m(2.1) 9.24m(0.2)         
 13 Grubb, Morgan                Clackamas CC          10.04m      9.68m   0.6  31-09.25 
     9.53m(0.2) 9.19m(0.7) 9.68m(0.6)         
 14 Gordon, Sally                George Fox             9.59m      8.89m   2.2  29-02.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.7) 8.89m(2.2)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.20m  5/2/2008    Caressa Sims, Portland State               
Stadium Rec.: S 14.20m  5/2/2008    Caressa Sims, Portland State               
Pacific Rec.: * 12.72m  2007        Brooke Barker                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hanna               Portland Sta          14.75m     15.03mM  49-03.75 
      13.77m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark           13.59m     14.26mM  46-09.50 
      13.88m  14.12m  13.58m  13.50m  FOUL  14.26m
  3 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg          13.45m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.70m  10.89m  12.99m  13.18m  12.77m  13.31m
  4 McEllrath, Johna             Concordia (O          12.31m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      11.78m  12.94m  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL  12.34m
  5 Aliimatafitafi, Ruby         Concordia (O          12.23m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.23m
  6 Youngers, Amanda             Spokane CC            12.18m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  1.16m  11.83m  11.79m  FOUL  11.83m
  7 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg          12.02m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.03m  10.71m  10.77m  10.75m  10.47m  11.21m
  8 Luu, Tasha                   Spokane CC            10.42m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  9.82m  10.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg          10.47m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.23m  9.98m  9.85m  9.76m
 10 Yamada, Kylie                Pacific (Ore          10.52m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.48m  9.77m  FOUL         
 11 Davidson, Sara               Pacific (Ore          10.45m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  9.63m  9.46m         
 12 Rock, Katie                  Pacific (Ore           9.84m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.02m  9.20m  9.60m         
 13 Smith, Makenzie              Spokane CC             9.10m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.02m  9.07m  9.26m         
 14 Rodriguez, Andrea            Treasure Val           9.15m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.76m  4/29/2011   jere summers, Unattached                   
Stadium Rec.: S 54.76m  4/29/2011   jere summers, Unattached                   
Pacific Rec.: * 41.02m  1980        Andrea Heilman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sydney              Portland Sta          47.72m     44.05m     144-06 
      37.14m  PASS  44.05m  41.77m  41.26m  40.41m
  2 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta          42.05m     39.47m     129-06 
      34.77m  37.55m  37.18m  36.46m  39.47m  36.28m
  3 Aliimatafitafi, Ruby         Concordia (O          35.08m     37.19m     122-00 
      35.03m  37.19m  33.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Swearingen, McKayla          Lewis-Clark           37.47m     37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  30.78m  34.00m  37.03m  36.55m  FOUL
  5 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark           43.34m     36.70m     120-05 
      FOUL  36.48m  34.03m  36.70m  35.81m  34.35m
  6 McEllrath, Johna             Concordia (O          35.97m     35.06m     115-00 
      34.25m  34.44m  34.43m  35.06m  33.67m  35.00m
  7 Person, Hanna                Lane CC               38.60m     34.79m     114-02 
      32.76m  33.27m  32.96m  34.79m  33.27m  33.40m
  8 Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark           37.01m     34.73m     113-11 
      FOUL  34.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.73m
  9 Stuart, Sophia               Mt. Hood CC           34.99m     33.20m     108-11 
      30.26m  31.33m  33.20m           
 10 Davidson, Sara               Pacific (Ore          33.42m     33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  31.63m  33.04m         
 11 Newton, Nikki                Western Oreg          35.05m     32.76m     107-06 
      32.76m  FOUL  28.49m         
 12 Anderson, Ashleigh           Clackamas CC                     31.10m     102-00 
      31.10m  30.01m  28.08m         
 13 Harder, Helen                Portland              36.35m     31.00m     101-08 
      31.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Youngers, Amanda             Spokane CC            30.74m     30.91m     101-05 
      29.02m  30.91m  26.51m         
 15 Merrell, Jennifer            Spokane CC            29.94m     29.78m      97-08 
      28.53m  29.78m  26.56m         
 16 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                28.75m     28.61m      93-10 
      24.99m  27.65m  28.61m         
 17 Rock, Katie                  Pacific (Ore          29.01m     28.00m      91-10 
      27.54m  26.03m  28.00m         
 18 Ellett, Stephanie            Portland              24.44m     27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  FOUL  24.92m         
 19 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          29.39m     26.91m      88-03 
      26.55m  26.91m  25.10m         
 20 Munoz-Licea, Nathaly         Portland              23.80m     25.62m      84-01 
      23.76m  24.03m  25.62m         
 21 Yamada, Kylie                Pacific (Ore          30.03m     25.12m      82-05 
      FOUL  25.12m  FOUL           
 -- Flynn, Emily                 Spokane CC            39.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.32m  4/27/2012   Sharayah Kenady, Concordia (O              
Stadium Rec.: S 56.32m  4/27/2012   Sharayah Kenady, Concordia (O              
Pacific Rec.: * 48.03m  2002        Heidi Furhmann                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Emily                 Spokane CC            44.04m     45.56m     149-06 
      45.54m  44.50m  45.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Duretete, Maddy              Portland              40.06m     42.21m     138-06 
      40.93m  36.42m  39.12m  42.21m  40.78m  40.68m
  3 Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark           40.56m     41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  39.88m  39.73m  40.32m  FOUL  37.08m
  4 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg          38.62m     39.81m     130-07 
      39.81m  36.75m  FOUL  31.05m  FOUL  38.07m
  5 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg          41.63m     39.06m     128-02 
      37.01m  39.06m  38.02m  36.87m  37.66m  34.63m
  6 Harder, Helen                Portland              35.29m     33.87m     111-01 
      31.85m  FOUL  31.93m  33.87m  32.36m  30.81m
  7 Arquette, Liana              Pacific (Ore          32.73m     33.65m     110-05 
      33.65m  FOUL  31.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg          37.16m     33.39m     109-06 
      31.71m  FOUL  30.95m  32.30m  29.32m  33.39m
  9 Dixson, Tori                 Mt. Hood CC           30.26m     31.19m     102-04 
      31.19m  FOUL  29.47m         
 10 Spencer-Alvarado, Audrey     Portland              41.00m     30.85m     101-02 
      30.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Newton, Nikki                Western Oreg          30.27m     30.62m     100-05 
      30.62m  FOUL  28.72m         
 12 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          32.81m     29.84m      97-11 
      22.63m  29.84m  FOUL         
 13 Davidson, Sara               Pacific (Ore          32.17m     28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  28.30m  FOUL         
 14 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                25.45m     28.01m      91-11 
      FOUL  27.52m  28.01m         
 15 Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC           23.46m     22.03m      72-03 
      20.77m  19.65m  22.03m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.73m  5/2/2008    DeeDee Arnall, Team XO                     
Stadium Rec.: S 45.67m  5/2/2009    DeeDee Arnall, Unattached                  
Pacific Rec.: * 47.09m  2006        DeeDee Arnall                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Super, Ali                   Portland Sta          43.26m     42.42m     139-02 
      37.79m  42.42m  40.17m  38.66m  39.04m  40.49m
  2 Burkett, Allison             Portland Sta          43.90m     42.12m     138-02 
      33.66m  42.12m  37.09m  37.83m  34.36m  38.14m
  3 Forbito, Tiffany             Clackamas CC          45.18m     39.97m     131-02 
      35.39m  38.27m  37.42m  33.72m  39.97m  38.96m
  4 McEllrath, Johna             Concordia (O                     38.34m     125-09 
      34.89m  36.15m  36.77m  35.97m  38.34m  37.31m
  5 Waite, Taylor                Western Oreg          37.23m     37.44m     122-10 
      35.15m  35.47m  37.44m  35.87m  36.27m  35.22m
  6 Anderson, Ashleigh           Clackamas CC          36.92m     36.53m     119-10 
      36.53m  34.60m  35.35m  FOUL  28.62m  31.15m
  7 Flynn, Emily                 Spokane CC            40.60m     36.40m     119-05 
      32.77m  36.40m  33.30m  FOUL  33.82m  33.63m
  8 Huddleston, Mackenzie        Pacific (Ore          35.00m     36.00m     118-01 
      31.23m  30.06m  36.00m  30.72m  34.66m  33.13m
  9 Rogers, Brittney             Lewis-Clark           34.63m     35.82m     117-06 
      33.52m  31.60m  35.82m         
 10 Youngers, Amanda             Spokane CC            38.77m     35.41m     116-02 
      31.73m  33.07m  35.41m         
 11 Merrell, Jennifer            Spokane CC            37.50m     34.75m     114-00 
      32.40m  34.75m  FOUL         
 12 Nelson, Megan                Mt. Hood CC           34.45m     34.60m     113-06 
      32.75m  32.63m  34.60m         
 13 Toyas, Anna                  Pacific (Ore          37.29m     34.25m     112-04 
      33.47m  34.25m  32.44m         
 14 Wetherell, Emily             Western Oreg          35.43m     33.87m     111-01 
      33.87m  32.88m  32.10m         
 15 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta          28.78m     33.21m     108-11 
      32.51m  33.21m  32.65m         
 16 Wright, Kelsey               Corban                34.28m     33.10m     108-07 
      31.17m  33.10m  32.14m         
 17 Hudson, Taylor               Lewis & Clar          33.03m     32.62m     107-00 
      29.07m  32.62m  28.59m         
 18 Adams, Alexa                 Spokane CC            30.10m     31.95m     104-10 
      30.41m  25.47m  31.95m         
 19 Perreira, Lihau              Mt. Hood CC           32.84m     31.94m     104-09 
      31.94m  30.77m  23.71m         
 20 Duretete, Maddy              Portland              34.10m     31.74m     104-02 
      31.37m  31.74m  29.99m         
 21 Langrell, Robbie             Concordia (O          35.44m     31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.62m         
 22 Montero, Jordynn             Clark Colleg          32.01m     26.23m      86-01 
      26.23m  23.26m  25.18m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.78  5/2/2009    Dakarai Kongela, George Fox                 
Stadium Rec.: S 10.78  5/2/2009    Dakari Kongela, George Fox                  
Pacific Rec.: * 10.64  1979        Karry Cameron                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC             11.15      11.08  -1.2  1 
  2 Drew, Donovan                Spokane CC             11.04      11.26  -1.2  1 
  3 Ovgard, Jake                 Portland Sta           10.78      11.27  -1.2  1 
  4 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                 11.25      11.27  -1.4  2 
  5 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta           10.99      11.29  -1.2  1 
  6 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta           11.00      11.31  -1.2  1 
  7 Shirey, Curtis               Lewis & Clar           10.86      11.40  -1.2  1 
  8 Dodier, Matthew              Pacific (Ore           11.25      11.40  -1.4  2 
  9 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           11.42      11.42  -1.4  2 
 10 Mitzimberg, Darian           Spokane CC             11.62      11.52  -1.4  2 
 11 Browne, Justin               Lane CC                11.14      11.56  -1.2  1 
 12 Dumas, kahlil                Portland               11.40      11.60  -1.4  2 
 13 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oreg           11.51      11.60  -1.4  2 
 14 Diamond, Peter               Unattached             11.57      11.66  -1.4  2 
 15 Pappas, Conner               Pacific (Ore           11.52      11.70  -1.4  2 
 16 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           11.52      11.74  -1.4  2 
 17 Malmstadt, Brandon           Clark Colleg           11.98      11.84  -0.1  4 
 18 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC                      11.89  -0.1  4 
 19 Morrell, Mani                Clackamas CC           11.84      11.90  -3.9  3 
 20 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacif           11.65      11.96  -3.9  3 
 21 White, Connor                Unattached             12.03      12.00  -0.1  4 
 22 Goncharuk, Bogdan            Clark Colleg                      12.09  -0.1  5 
 23 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC           12.30      12.09  -0.1  4 
 24 Koch, Connor                 George Fox             12.02      12.11  -0.1  4 
 25 Pettit, Kevin                Clark Colleg                      12.13  -0.1  5 
 26 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore           11.89      12.16  -3.9  3 
 27 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif           12.40      12.19  -0.1  4 
 28 Williams, Shevon             Treasure Val           11.95      12.30  -3.9  3 
 29 Cabello, Jordon              Clark Colleg           12.45      12.31  -0.1  4 
 30 Littlefield, Andrew          George Fox             12.04      12.32  -0.1  4 
 31 Nelson, Eric                 Mt. Hood CC            11.88      12.36  -3.9  3 
 32 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           11.91      12.37  -3.9  3 
 33 Barrantes, Ben               Western Oreg           12.11      12.40  -0.1  4 
 34 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland               10.94      12.59  -1.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.52  5/2/2009    Chris Stubbs, Lane CC                       
Stadium Rec.: S 21.52  5/2/2009    Chris Stubbs, Lane CC                       
Pacific Rec.: * 21.32  1976        Mark Burt, Bill Penny                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Wes                  Spokane CC             21.58      21.62  -1.3  1 
  2 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta           22.36      22.18  -1.3  1 
  3 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta           22.11      22.34  -1.3  1 
  4 Zane, Michael                Pacific (Ore           22.06      22.41  -1.3  1 
  5 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC             22.29      22.43  -1.3  1 
  6 Ovgard, Jake                 Portland Sta           22.45      22.64  -2.5  2 
  7 Rosenberg, Herman            Portland Sta           22.15      22.65  -1.3  1 
  8 Swanson, Nathan              Corban                 22.64      22.69  -2.5  2 
  9 Diamond, Peter               Unattached             22.42      22.89  -1.3  1 
 10 Mitzimberg, Darian           Spokane CC             22.57      22.92  -2.5  2 
 11 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC           22.47      22.93  -2.5  2 
 12 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC           22.80      22.96  -2.5  2 
 13 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC             22.99      22.97  -3.3  3 
 14 Fekete, Shane                Portland               22.92      22.98  -2.5  2 
 15 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oreg           22.33      23.04  -1.3  1 
 16 Pappas, Conner               Pacific (Ore           22.75      23.31  -2.5  2 
 17 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           23.12      23.33  -3.3  3 
 18 Weeks, Kale                  Treasure Val           23.21      23.38  -3.3  3 
 19 Fasching, Chris              Portland Sta           23.24      23.45  -3.3  3 
 20 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           22.93      23.48  -2.5  2 
 21 Koch, John                   Clackamas CC           23.67      23.54  -3.4  4 
 22 Wood, Christian              Portland Sta           23.23      23.56  -3.3  3 
 23 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif           23.82      23.59  -3.4  4 
 24 Britt, Cody                  Clackamas CC           23.60      23.78  -3.4  4 
 25 Van gorkom, Aaron            George Fox             23.40      23.83  -3.3  3 
 26 Morrell, Mani                Clackamas CC           23.75      23.86  -3.4  4 
 27 Malmstadt, Brandon           Clark Colleg           24.23      23.95  -0.5  5 
 28 Dumas, kahlil                Portland               23.43      23.96  -3.3  3 
 29 Torres, Francisco            Clackamas CC           24.43      23.96  -0.5  5 
 30 Luciano, Peter               Portland               23.56      23.97  -3.3  3 
 31 Larson, Neal                 Lane CC                           24.22  -2.1  6 
 32 Barrantes, Ben               Western Oreg           24.27      24.23  -0.5  5 
 33 Williams, Shevon             Treasure Val           25.51      24.27  -2.1  6 
 34 Spaude, Steven               Clark Colleg           24.30      24.38  -0.5  5 
 35 Koch, Connor                 George Fox             24.57      24.54  -0.5  5 
 36 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacif           23.75      24.56  -3.4  4 
 37 Cisneros, Marcos             Treasure Val           24.47      24.78  -0.5  5 
 38 DeLaCruz, Endy               Clackamas CC           25.18      24.87  -2.1  6 
 39 Cabello, Jordon              Clark Colleg                      25.60  -2.1  6 
 -- Goncharuk, Bogdan            Clark Colleg                         DQ  -2.1  6 
 -- Kelley, David                Pacific (Ore           25.95         DQ  -2.1  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.28  4/29/2011   Jordan Boase, Nike                          
Stadium Rec.: S 46.28  4/29/2011   Jordan Boase, Nike                          
Pacific Rec.: * 48.46  1969        Jessie Hampton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Herman            Portland Sta           48.78      48.62   1 
  2 Walser, Roy                  Spokane CC             49.63      49.29   1 
  3 Brown, Jasen                 Unattached             49.20      49.44   1 
  4 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           49.83      49.96   1 
  5 Cleverley, Jake              Clackamas CC           51.21      50.23   3 
  6 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC             49.82      50.29   1 
  7 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           50.06      50.30   2 
  8 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O           49.73      50.31   1 
  9 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St           51.00      50.39   2 
 10 Sutherland, Thomas           Clackamas CC                      50.44   4 
 11 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif           51.40      50.54   3 
 12 Weeks, Kale                  Treasure Val           51.15      50.72   2 
 13 Koos, Austin                 Corban                 50.57      50.77   2 
 14 Flynn, Gavin                 Portland               50.70      51.04   2 
 15 Fasching, Chris              Portland Sta           51.15      51.06   3 
 16 Fekete, Shane                Portland               50.17      51.43   2 
 17 Van gorkom, Aaron            George Fox             51.97      51.71   3 
 18 Wood, Christian              Portland Sta           51.62      51.85   3 
 19 West, Seth                   Corban                 52.14      52.39   3 
 20 Allen, Joey                  Clackamas CC           52.91      52.94   3 
 21 Coe, Caleb                   Mt. Hood CC            54.50      52.94   4 
 22 Resiga, Alin                 Clark Colleg           54.26      53.21   4 
 23 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif           54.47      53.87   4 
 24 Beard, Chris                 Mt. Hood CC            54.02      53.88   4 
 25 Cisneros, Marcos             Treasure Val           54.66      54.48   4 
 26 Hanscom, Matt                Clackamas CC           54.80      55.36   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.29  4/29/2011   Kevin Hicks, S.E.T.A.                     
Stadium Rec.: S 1:49.29  4/29/2011   Kevin Hicks, SETA                         
Pacific Rec.: * 1:49.66  1976        Patrick McKeethen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crisofulli, Tony             Portland Sta         1:52.94    1:53.91  
  2 Clark, David                 Bowerman AC          1:53.74    1:54.33  
  3 Yorks, Izaic                 Portland             1:54.35    1:54.64  
  4 Choate, Morgan               Spokane CC           1:55.80    1:55.49  
  5 Jones, Wes                   Evergreen St         1:56.98    1:56.17  
  6 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Val         1:58.69    1:56.20  
  7 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC         1:58.62    1:56.32  
  8 Walker, Andre                Northwest Ch         1:59.09    1:56.33  
  9 Spearman, Leonard            Unattached           1:57.02    1:56.60  
 10 Nowak, Kent                  Portland             1:57.44    1:56.97  
 11 Roy, Alan                    Western Oreg         1:56.46    1:57.07  
 12 Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (O         1:57.72    1:57.30  
 13 Anheluk, Riley               Western Oreg         1:56.94    1:57.34  
 14 Avalos, Julian               Clark Colleg         1:58.72    1:57.55  
 15 Peila, Austin                Clackamas CC         1:57.88    1:57.77  
 16 Stice, Peter                 Southern Ore         1:58.91    1:57.89  
 17 Beierle, Cody                Mt. Hood CC          1:58.77    1:57.92  
 18 Sullivan, Tyler              Spokane CC           1:57.82    1:58.43  
 19 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         1:58.92    1:58.59  
 20 Lull, Alex                   George Fox           2:00.33    1:59.14  
 21 Ferris, James                Oregon State         1:58.62    1:59.86  
 22 Johnston, Sean               Portland             1:58.17    2:00.03  
 23 Goulet, Adam                 Unattached           1:56.00    2:00.26  
 24 Marroquin, Sergio            Lane CC              2:02.87    2:00.28  
 25 Horner, Houston              Treasure Val         2:02.80    2:00.31  
 26 Larson, Neal                 Lane CC              1:58.94    2:00.44  
 27 Johnston, Alan               Concordia (O         2:01.32    2:00.76  
 28 Shrewsbury, Josh             Lewis-Clark                     2:01.09  
 29 Rennaker, Quinn              Oregon State         1:58.00    2:01.72  
 30 Snook, Colton                Clackamas CC         2:04.51    2:01.98  
 31 Medina, Eric                 Northwest Ch         2:05.28    2:02.35  
 32 Heilig, Jae                  Oregon State         2:07.25    2:03.16  
 33 Wilson, Nick                 Concordia (O         2:02.88    2:05.30  
 34 Maag, Ryan                   Treasure Val         1:59.17    2:05.50  
 35 Everetts, Curtis             Western Oreg         1:58.20    2:06.30  
 36 Baxter, Cody                 Treasure Val         2:10.19    2:07.53  
 37 Wedell, Jeremy               Boxer Track          2:08.14    2:08.22  
 38 Paulk, Kevin                 BAC                  2:09.00    2:09.02  
 39 Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm     Northwest Ch         2:02.80    2:09.13  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:46.38  4/27/2012   matthew clowes, Unattached                
Stadium Rec.: S 3:46.38  4/27/2012   matthew clowes, Unattached                
Pacific Rec.: * 3:51.80  1976        Dave Nees                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, David                 Portland             3:51.26    3:52.41  
  2 Bowns, Alex                  Portland             3:55.11    3:53.50  
  3 Borg, Chris                  Portland             3:55.56    3:55.45  
  4 Brown, Jasen                 Unattached           3:56.00    3:57.82  
  5 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg         4:01.54    3:58.80  
  6 Normo, Nathan                Southern Ore         4:02.27    3:59.61  
  7 Wilson, Zeke                 Western Oreg         3:59.00    3:59.97  
  8 Lopez, Nick                  Northwest Ch         4:01.69    4:00.22  
  9 Hay, Griffin                 Portland             4:03.08    4:00.54  
 10 Fauble, Scott                Portland             3:45.94    4:00.57  
 11 Caulkins, Chase              Portland             3:55.00    4:04.55  
 12 Walker, Andre                Northwest Ch         4:07.38    4:05.80  
 13 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St         4:09.17    4:06.17  
 14 Johnston, Alan               Concordia (O         4:06.66    4:06.93  
 15 Peila, Austin                Clackamas CC         4:06.97    4:08.28  
 16 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Val         4:05.43    4:10.12  
 17 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC         4:11.46    4:12.27  
 18 Wilson, Nick                 Concordia (O         4:12.62    4:14.23  
 19 Quinn, Bryant                George Fox           4:12.99    4:16.22  
 20 Marroquin, Sergio            Lane CC              4:14.50    4:16.26  
 21 Gordon, Joshua               UO Running C         4:15.55    4:16.47  
 22 Ilustre, Joshua              Unattached           4:24.00    4:18.59  
 23 McMahon, Kevin               Portland             4:09.64    4:18.86  
 24 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         4:09.98    4:20.03  
 25 Brazil, Micah                Corban               4:26.58    4:22.11  
 26 Jines, Leonel                Western Oreg         4:17.39    4:25.30  
 27 Chapman, Kyle                Western Oreg         4:20.56    4:27.43  
 28 Hoglund, Brian               Mt. Hood CC          4:22.74    4:27.94  
 29 Currell, James               Western Oreg         4:27.14    4:37.12  
 30 Logan, Andrew                UofO Running         4:26.00    4:40.61  
 31 Austring, Joshua             Corban               4:36.10    4:44.03  
 32 Nizer, Tyler                 Clackamas CC         4:43.63    4:44.37  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:37.13  4/27/2012   Andrew Landstrom, Concordia (O           
Stadium Rec.: S 14:37.13  4/27/2012   Andrew Landstrom, Concordia (O           
Pacific Rec.: * 14:36.80  1976        Roger Hansen                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berkner, Jacob               Unattached          15:05.00   15:15.53  
  2 Bauman, Ahrlin               Bowerman AC         14:56.85   15:30.60  
  3 Shakalia, Karim              Bowerman AC         14:55.00   15:36.33  
  4 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC        15:57.12   15:36.49  
  5 Spencer, Rudy                Spokane CC          15:42.53   15:42.88  
  6 Bauman, Oscar                Bowerman AC         15:03.55   15:43.62  
  7 Puentes, Theo                Lane CC             16:12.35   15:51.14  
  8 Workman, Brandon             Bowerman AC         15:23.58   15:55.18  
  9 Patrick, Caleb               Lane CC             16:04.34   15:56.36  
 10 Issa, Daniel                 Spokane CC          15:45.00   16:01.20  
 11 Horner, Houston              Treasure Val        15:43.22   16:02.00  
 12 Gordon, Joshua               UO Running C        15:26.62   16:12.98  
 13 Maag, Ryan                   Treasure Val                   16:24.44  
 14 Cortes, Javier               Western Oreg                   16:31.19  
 15 Baxter, Cody                 Treasure Val        16:20.53   16:35.46  
 16 Paulk, Dylan                 Unattached          15:42.17   16:43.63  
 17 Melles, Ben                  Unattached          16:45.00   16:47.08  
 18 Newell, Chris                Mt. Hood CC                    17:02.63  
 19 Cortes, Bertin               Western Oreg                   17:08.04  
 20 Schwarz, Sam                 Oregon State        17:00.00   17:09.46  
 21 Geiter, Nathan               Mt. Hood CC         16:53.95   17:37.62  
 22 Baggenstos, Sam              Corban                         18:17.29  
 -- Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore        16:40.00        DNF  
 -- Logan, Andrew                UofO Running        17:00.00        DNF  
 -- Velasco, Javier              Lane CC             15:38.30        DNF  
 -- Mason, Jacob                 Clark Colleg        16:19.80        DNF  
 -- Shipley, Tyler               Pacific (Ore        15:00.47        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30:48.10  4/27/2012   Brian Bragg, Eastern Oreg                
Stadium Rec.: S 30:48.10  4/27/2012   Brian Bragg, Eastern Oregon              
Pacific Rec.: * 31:21.20  1978        Russ Rodriguez                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Johnson                 Unattached          32:30.00   32:55.81  
  2 Seibert, Neil                Portland Sta                   33:31.07  
  3 Young, Paul                  Spokane CC          35:22.59   34:00.66  
  4 Schwartz, Jake               Portland Sta                   34:30.33  
  5 Jones, Aaron                 Evergreen St                   34:57.43  
  6 Talik, Jonathan              Portland Sta                   35:03.86  
  7 Baker, Jackson               Unattached          33:00.00   35:10.06  
  8 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC        35:32.25   35:58.77  
  9 King, Tyler                  Treasure Val                   36:59.43  
 -- Seymour, Alex                Mt. Hood CC         36:45.63        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.78  5/2/2008    Peter Jason Tait, Portland State            
Stadium Rec.: S 14.65  3/12/2011   DeShawn Shead, Portland Sta                 
Pacific Rec.: * 14.58  1974        John Boyd                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Seitz, Dylan                 Spokane CC             14.84      14.90  -2.1  1 
  2 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           15.49      15.41  -2.1  1 
  3 Hunter, James                Clark Colleg           15.59      15.85  -2.1  1 
  4 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore           15.49      15.91  -2.1  1 
  5 Davis, Chase                 Clackamas CC           16.25      16.32  -0.8  2 
  6 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC           15.94      16.36  -0.8  2 
  7 Cummings, Chad               Clackamas CC           16.96      17.01  -0.8  2 
  8 Fomenko, Dan                 Spokane CC             17.03      17.08  -0.8  2 
  9 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 16.92      17.53  -0.8  2 
 10 Fauss, Daniel                Clackamas CC           17.39      17.69  -0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.47  5/2/2008    Curtis Parrish, Concordia (Ore.)            
Stadium Rec.: S 53.47  5/2/2008    Curtis Parrish, Concordia (Ore.)            
Pacific Rec.: * 53.29  2004        Lucas Setere                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O           52.57      53.71   1 
  2 Wester, Stan                 Western Oreg           55.10      54.83   1 
  3 Shelby, Robert               Spokane CC             57.03      54.98   2 
  4 Artner, Kodie                Lewis & Clar           53.99      55.17   1 
  5 Needham, Alexander           Lane CC                56.80      56.20   2 
  6 Cope, Ryan                   Oregon State           56.83      56.52   2 
  7 McGetrick, Sean              Lane CC                56.13      57.02   1 
  8 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore                      57.82   4 
  9 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 58.03      58.13   2 
 10 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           57.72      58.30   2 
 11 Luciano, Peter               Portland               58.64      58.61   3 
 12 Trask, Zach                  Western Oreg           57.52      58.91   2 
 13 Williams, Jon                Spokane CC             58.47      59.32   3 
 14 Forest, Zephyr               Evergreen St           57.92      59.53   2 
 15 Fomenko, Dan                 Spokane CC           1:00.05      59.56   3 
 16 Wood, Trevor                 Spokane CC           1:01.76    1:01.26   3 
 17 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore                    1:01.66   4 
 18 Williams, Tyler              Treasure Val                    1:02.00   4 
 19 Cummings, Chad               Clackamas CC         1:01.33    1:02.06   3 
 20 Thompson, Brandon            Clackamas CC         1:00.62    1:03.09   3 
 21 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif         1:01.81    1:03.35   3 
 22 Austring, Joshua             Corban                          1:15.76   4 
 -- Seitz, Dylan                 Spokane CC             53.94        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:09.30  5/1/2010    Michael Nicks, Run Portland               
Stadium Rec.: S 9:09.30  5/1/2010    Michael Nicks, Run Portland               
Pacific Rec.: * 8:57.40  1976        Tom Cason                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynn, Trevor                 Southern Ore         9:35.92    9:35.52  
  2 Dunagan, Cary                Southern Ore         9:35.62    9:42.36  
  3 Sherman, David               Southern Ore         9:26.00    9:53.23  
  4 Holstrom, Andy               Portland             9:50.65    9:58.47  
  5 VanDyke, Tyler               Southern Ore                   10:05.61  
  6 Shindler, Nick               Portland            10:08.85   10:16.76  
  7 Shrewsbury, Josh             Lewis-Clark         10:09.74   10:16.79  
  8 Lewis, Judd                  Spokane CC          10:02.70   10:35.29  
  9 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC                    10:47.36  
 10 Snook, Colton                Clackamas CC        10:07.42   11:05.55  
 11 Larson, Jon                  Unattached                     11:50.90  
 -- Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox           9:48.96        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41.80  5/2/2009    Alaska Anchorage, University of Al          
Stadium Rec.: S 41.80  4/24/2009   Linfield College, Linfield                  
                       M Eldredge, J Lovell, J Lovell, J Torsey          
Pacific Rec.: * 41.80  1976                                                    
                       Singer, Casey, Penny, Burt                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     41.92      41.26S 
     1) Bailey, Wes                     2) Drew, Donovan                  
     3) Ohl, Micah                      4) Shelby, Robert                 
  2 Corban  'A'                                         42.35      42.63  
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Ybarra, Jacob                  
     3) Koos, Austin                    4) Petersen, Bryce                
  3 Clark College  'A'                                  44.67      44.58  
     1) Hunter, James                   2) Spaude, Steven                 
     3) Resiga, Alin                    4) Malmstadt, Brandon             
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   42.12      45.00  
     1) Morrell, Mani                   2) Britt, Cody                    
     3) Cleverley, Jake                 4) DeLaCruz, Endy                 
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             45.88      45.76  
     1) Mwunguna, Moses                 2) Weeks, Kale                    
     3) Williams, Tyler                 4) Williams, Shevon               
 -- Warner Pacific  'A'                                 41.91         DQ  
     1) Chase, Micah                    2) Milan, Chris                   
     3) Reznick, Josh                   4) Scott, Kaimi                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:15.94  4/27/2012   Southern Oregon, Southern Ore             
                         N Perrino, C Bussing, B Ritchie, J Olander        
Stadium Rec.: S 3:15.94  4/27/2012   Southern Oregon, Southern Ore             
                         N Perrino, C Bussing, B Ritchie, J Olander        
Pacific Rec.: * 3:18.39  1976                                                  
                         McKeethen, Burt, Singer, Penny                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:15.12    3:20.35  
     1) Bailey, Wes                     2) Choate, Morgan                 
     3) Seitz, Dylan                    4) Shelby, Robert                 
  2 Portland  'A'                                     3:21.84    3:26.36  
     1) Fekete, Shane                   2) Nowak, Kent                    
     3) Flynn, Gavin                    4) Roetcisoender, Mark            
  3 Evergreen St.  'A'                                3:26.49    3:26.61  
     1) Jones, Wes                      2) Forest, Zephyr                 
     3) Pressley, Steven                4) Jones, Les                     
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:18.41    3:26.78  
     1) Koch, John                      2) Thompson, Brandon              
     3) Sutherland, Thomas              4) Britt, Cody                    
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           3:29.31    3:31.49  
     1) Mwunguna, Moses                 2) Craig, Corey                   
     3) Maag, Ryan                      4) Weeks, Kale                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:49.80  4/27/2012   Corban, Corban                            
                         A Koos, B Search, J Bowdoin, C Goins              
Stadium Rec.: S 7:49.80  4/27/2012   Corban, Corban                            
                         A Koos, B Search, J Bowdoin, C Goins              
Pacific Rec.: * 8:08.59  2011        Pacific (Ore.)                            
                         J Gillem, S Stoller, J Cushman, A Neal            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                             7:57.72  
     1) Atkin, Sam                      2) McLaughlin, Pauric             
     3) Randall, Hayden                 4) Wimpenny, Jacob                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.03m  5/2/2008    Carson Bartlett, Pacific (Ore.)             
Stadium Rec.: S 2.03m  5/2/2008    Carson Bartlett, Pacific (Ore.)             
Pacific Rec.: * 2.03m  1993        LaClaire, Gordon, Bartlett, Kawai           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tufty, Rockwell              Portland Sta           2.00m      2.05mM   6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 lane, Ty                     Unattached             2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hartinger, Sam               Southern Ore           1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Blanks, Spencer              Clark Colleg           2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore           1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC           1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           1.93m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harvey, Michael              Portland Sta                     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nega, Yonas                  Clackamas CC           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXP   PP 
 10 Clark, Reuben                Spokane CC             2.01m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hawkins III, Budweiser       Pacific (Ore           1.99m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XPP 
 13 Moulton, Taylor              Spokane CC             1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Cowdin, Cody                 Lane CC                1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Schearer, Mark               Corban                 1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.26m  4/29/2011   Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oreg                 
Stadium Rec.: S 5.26m  4/29/2011   Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oreg                 
Pacific Rec.: * 4.72m  1976        Steve Puckett                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fauss, Daniel                Clackamas CC           4.55m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 White, Connor                Unattached             4.45m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           4.40m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           4.55m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mock, Deion                  Lewis & Clar           4.45m     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Davis, Chase                 Clackamas CC           4.30m     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif           4.15m      4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.26 4.41 
        O  XXX 
  8 Fegles, Jason                Lane CC                4.15m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.26 
        O  XXX 
  8 Hansen, Bjorn                Lewis & Clar           4.28m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Streed, Connor               Willamette S           4.57m     J4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Keller, Justin               Lewis-Clark            3.97m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 seay, dylan                  Unattached             4.70m     J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           3.96m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 West, Dan                    Unattached                        3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Pettit, Kevin                Clark Colleg                      3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            4.58m         NH            
     4.11 
      XXX 
 -- Goncharuk, Bogdan            Clark Colleg           4.40m         NH            
     4.11 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.43m  5/2/2009    Demietrius Preston, University of Al        
Stadium Rec.: S 7.43m  5/2/2009    Demietrius Preston, University of Al        
Pacific Rec.: * 7.26m  1976        Mark Burt                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland Sta           6.83m      7.02m   1.6  23-00.50 
     6.87m(0.4) 7.02m(1.6) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.5) 6.39m(1.8) 6.83m(0.7)
  2 Hawkins III, Budweiser       Pacific (Ore           6.99m      6.98m   1.4  22-11.00 
     6.63m(1.2) 6.66m(0.5) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.50m(0.2) 6.98m(1.4) FOUL(1.8)
  3 Huges, Shawn                 Clark Colleg           6.70m      6.83m   0.4  22-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.50m(1.1) 6.58m(2.2) 6.59m(0.2) 6.83m(0.4) 6.79m(-0.9)
  4 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC             6.59m      6.76m   0.5  22-02.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.76m(0.5) FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Moore, Ethan                 Concordia (O           7.15m      6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
     6.51m(3.1) 6.65m(NWI) 6.57m(1.6) 6.32m(2.0) 6.22m(2.1) PASS     
  6 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif           6.68m      6.56m   1.2  21-06.25 
     6.34m(1.7) 6.55m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) 6.56m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2)
  7 DeVaughn, Nathan             Portland               6.75m      6.46m   1.5  21-02.50 
     6.41m(2.6) 6.46m(1.5) 6.40m(1.1) 6.01m(1.1) 6.07m(2.5) 6.06m(1.6)
  8 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC           6.89m      6.41m   2.3  21-00.50 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.2) 6.41m(2.3) PASS(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4)
  9 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           6.59m      6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
     6.01m(0.4) 6.23m(0.6) 6.37m(1.7)         
 10 Hilts-Hoskins, David         Clackamas CC           6.30m      6.31m   1.5  20-08.50 
     5.86m(1.8) 6.08m(1.0) 6.31m(1.5)         
 11 Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore           6.37m      6.20m   1.4  20-04.25 
     5.87m(1.4) 6.18m(1.9) 6.20m(1.4)         
 12 Inge, Isarael                Lane CC                6.63m      6.15m   1.1  20-02.25 
     6.08m(-1.0) 6.15m(1.1) 5.96m(2.2)         
 13 Nega, Yonas                  Clackamas CC           6.13m      6.09m   2.1  19-11.75 
     5.74m(-0.1) 6.09m(2.1) 5.73m(1.4)         
 14 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacif           6.87m      6.04m   0.6  19-09.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.04m(0.6) FOUL(1.7)         
 15 Littlefield, Andrew          George Fox             6.29m      5.89m   1.2  19-04.00 
     5.89m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Cryderman, Michael           Clark Colleg           5.88m      5.88m   1.5  19-03.50 
     5.64m(0.6) 5.88m(1.5) 5.85m(0.3)         
 17 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg           6.23m      5.84m   1.6  19-02.00 
     5.66m(0.3) 5.84m(1.6) 5.64m(0.6)         
 18 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             5.68m      5.83m   1.9  19-01.50 
     5.59m(NWI) 5.62m(0.6) 5.83m(1.9)         
 19 Schearer, Mark               Corban                 6.03m      5.69m   0.4  18-08.00 
     5.50m(0.4) 5.69m(0.4) 5.06m(1.5)         
 20 Curry, Deontre               Clackamas CC           6.08m      5.66m   1.0  18-07.00 
     5.55m(-0.2) 5.66m(1.0) 5.39m(0.2)         
 21 Nymeyer, Caleb               Clark Colleg           5.97m      5.48m   1.3  17-11.75 
     5.09m(1.5) 5.48m(1.3) 5.47m(0.5)         
 22 Cabello, Jordon              Clark Colleg                      5.47m  -0.6  17-11.50 
     5.47m(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) 5.36m(-0.1)         
 23 seay, dylan                  Unattached             6.36m      5.29m   1.3  17-04.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.29m(1.3) FOUL(2.4)         
 24 Kelley, David                Pacific (Ore           5.42m      5.12m   1.6  16-09.75 
     5.04m(2.7) FOUL      5.12m(1.6)         
 25 Slifer, Abraham              Clark Colleg                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
     2.72m(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 -- Browne, Justin               Lane CC                6.81m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.62m  4/29/2011   Branko Djuricic, Concordia (O              
Stadium Rec.: S 14.62m  4/29/2011   Branko Djuricic, Concordia (O              
Pacific Rec.: * 15.20m  1979        Randy Jones                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hartinger, Sam               Southern Ore          14.39m     14.07m   1.9  46-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 13.59m(1.1) 13.75m(2.2) 14.07m(1.9) 13.76m(1.6) 13.87m(-0.1)
  2 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland Sta          14.26m     13.93m   0.6  45-08.50 
     13.83m(-2.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.1) 13.93m(0.6) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1)
  3 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC          13.46m     13.57m   3.8  44-06.25 
     13.57m(3.8) 13.36m(-1.0) 13.19m(-1.1) 13.26m(0.5) 13.24m(-0.1) 13.09m(-0.1)
  4 Hilts-Hoskins, David         Clackamas CC          13.35m     13.47m   1.5  44-02.50 
     13.47m(1.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9) 12.73m(0.2) 13.14m(0.7)
  5 Huges, Shawn                 Clark Colleg          13.32m     13.27m   0.5  43-06.50 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.6) 13.27m(0.5) 12.79m(3.7) 12.84m(-0.2) 13.10m(1.5)
  6 Stipic, Tyson                Portland Sta          13.36m     13.22m   2.9  43-04.50 
     12.90m(1.3) 12.72m(-0.4) 13.11m(0.2) 13.22m(2.9) 13.00m(1.7) 13.19m(1.3)
  7 Curry, Deontre               Clackamas CC          13.30m     13.13m   0.9  43-01.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 12.93m(2.1) 13.13m(0.9) 12.62m(0.4) 12.52m(-2.1) PASS     
  8 Wood, Trevor                 Spokane CC            12.78m     12.87m   2.6  42-02.75 
     12.21m(0.1) 12.26m(0.6) 12.87m(2.6) 12.79m(2.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.7)
  9 Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore          13.63m     12.85m  -1.5  42-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 12.83m(-3.5) 12.85m(-1.5)         
 10 Milner, Stuart               Portland              12.87m     12.57m   0.9  41-03.00 
     12.57m(0.9) 12.01m(-3.8) FOUL(0.6)         
 10 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore          12.00m     12.57m   1.8  41-03.00 
     12.57m(1.8) 12.25m(-0.7) 12.25m(-1.6)         
 12 Blanks, Spencer              Clark Colleg          12.77m     12.45m  -0.5  40-10.25 
     12.45m(-0.5) 12.12m(0.1) 11.62m(-0.7)         
 13 Cryderman, Michael           Clark Colleg          12.10m     12.40m  -0.7  40-08.25 
     12.29m(0.7) 12.40m(-0.7) 11.98m(-1.0)         
 14 Moulton, Taylor              Spokane CC            12.23m     12.20m   0.2  40-00.50 
     12.20m(0.2) 11.70m(-0.2) 11.78m(-0.1)         
 15 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg          12.46m     12.14m  -1.3  39-10.00 
     12.14m(-1.3) 12.06m(-0.1) 11.46m(-0.9)         
 16 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg          12.17m     11.84m  -0.4  38-10.25 
     11.54m(-2.2) FOUL(1.1) 11.84m(-0.4)         
 17 Clark, Reuben                Spokane CC            12.26m     10.80m  -1.0  35-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 10.80m(-1.0) 10.55m(0.6)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17.60m  4/27/2012   Eric Whalen, Concordia (O                  
Stadium Rec.: S 17.60m  4/27/2012   Eric Whalen, Concordia (O                  
Pacific Rec.: * 16.21m  1969        Rick Hill                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kevin               Spokane CC            14.64m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.78m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                13.39m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  13.85m
  3 Glenn, Tyler                 Spokane CC            13.65m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      11.82m  13.19m  13.09m  12.76m  12.79m  13.71m
  4 Haynes, Joey                 Clackamas CC          12.95m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      11.81m  12.50m  12.67m  12.31m  12.35m  12.94m
  5 Bates, Durran                Spokane CC            14.52m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Uhlorn, Reece                Lewis-Clark           14.05m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.90m  12.69m  12.54m  12.79m  12.79m  12.69m
  7 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          12.70m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.07m  12.47m  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.25m
  8 Rifenberg, Jordan            Corban                12.02m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.10m  11.68m  12.64m  11.98m  12.02m  12.26m
  9 Lander, Jack                 Corban                12.13m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.00m  12.23m  FOUL  11.63m  12.35m
 10 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          12.60m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.25m  12.32m  12.29m         
 11 Claussen, Tim                Pacific (Ore          12.06m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.94m           
 12 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC           12.18m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.03m  11.06m  11.55m         
 13 Clark, Reuben                Spokane CC            10.84m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  10.45m         
 14 Tupper, Andrew               Lane CC               11.16m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.68m  10.58m  11.00m         
 15 Peckham, James               Pacific (Ore          10.65m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  10.54m         
 16 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg          10.65m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.04m         
 17 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           10.22m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.32m  9.02m         
 -- Heide, Brandon               Spokane CC            11.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.70m  4/27/2012   Nate Moses, Concordia (O                   
Stadium Rec.: S 58.70m  4/27/2012   Nate Moses, Concordia (O                   
Pacific Rec.: * 45.64m  1977        Jay Child                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bates, Durran                Spokane CC            47.84m     46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  45.33m  FOUL  42.95m  28.74m  46.11m
  2 Carpenter, Josh              Lewis-Clark           45.52m     45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  43.55m  FOUL  FOUL  43.42m  FOUL
  3 Bethke, Jesse                Pacific (Ore          43.34m     43.35m     142-03 
      42.76m  FOUL  43.35m  FOUL  41.56m  PASS
  4 Uhlorn, Reece                Lewis-Clark           39.93m     41.21m     135-02 
      36.52m  36.73m  41.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Quinton, Cody                Mt. Hood CC           42.98m     40.91m     134-03 
      40.76m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  40.82m  40.91m
  6 Haynes, Joey                 Clackamas CC          40.19m     40.22m     131-11 
      38.28m  37.23m  39.39m  40.22m  37.73m  35.65m
  7 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg                     40.07m     131-05 
      FOUL  39.21m  FOUL  PASS  40.07m  39.34m
  8 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          40.29m     39.84m     130-08 
      38.38m  39.84m  FOUL  37.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Glenn, Tyler                 Spokane CC            41.64m     38.64m     126-09 
      PASS  PASS  38.64m         
 10 Claussen, Tim                Pacific (Ore          39.82m     37.78m     123-11 
      FOUL  37.78m  35.86m         
 10 Stanley, Kevin               Spokane CC                       37.78m     123-11 
      37.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          38.54m     37.58m     123-03 
      FOUL  PASS  37.58m         
 13 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          41.72m     37.57m     123-03 
      36.47m  37.57m  FOUL         
 14 Plato, Kasey                 Clark Colleg          36.61m     37.53m     123-01 
      37.53m  FOUL  35.73m         
 15 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound           37.08m     36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL  35.77m  36.99m         
 16 Porter, Ben                  Clackamas CC          36.27m     36.11m     118-06 
      36.11m  35.83m  FOUL         
 17 Lander, Jack                 Corban                36.71m     35.54m     116-07 
      34.05m  FOUL  35.54m         
 18 Tupper, Andrew               Lane CC               39.55m     33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  PASS  PASS         
 19 Heide, Brandon               Spokane CC            36.66m     33.52m     110-00 
      30.17m  32.02m  33.52m         
 20 Haas, Derek                  Spokane CC                       32.36m     106-02 
      31.17m  32.36m  FOUL         
 21 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           34.61m     31.59m     103-08 
      31.18m  PASS  31.59m         
 22 Dansk, Julian                Oregon State          37.67m     30.78m     101-00 
      29.57m  FOUL  30.78m         
 23 Peckham, James               Pacific (Ore          31.58m     27.30m      89-07 
      27.02m  FOUL  27.30m         
 24 Kelley, David                Pacific (Ore          24.45m     23.68m      77-08 
      PASS  PASS  23.68m         
 -- Estrada, Jose                Warner Pacif          30.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.08m  4/27/2012   Bo Johnson, Concordia (O                   
Stadium Rec.: S 58.08m  4/27/2012   Bo Johnson, Concordia (O                   
Pacific Rec.: * 48.93m  4/27/2013   Travis George                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kevin               Spokane CC            53.49m     50.87m     166-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.51m  47.41m  50.87m  50.41m
  2 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg                     49.62m     162-09 
      45.17m  49.62m  46.19m  FOUL  47.62m  FOUL
  3 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          48.53m     48.82m     160-02 
      47.31m  48.82m  FOUL  46.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          48.93m     48.64m     159-07 
      43.75m  45.60m  48.64m  47.83m  FOUL  47.66m
  5 LaBrec, Jordon               Portland              45.44m     45.10m     147-11 
      44.61m  45.10m  FOUL  42.19m  FOUL  42.22m
  6 Haynes, Joey                 Clackamas CC          47.16m     44.39m     145-08 
      FOUL  44.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          42.00m     43.64m     143-02 
      42.92m  41.53m  43.23m  43.64m  FOUL  43.43m
  8 Lander, Jack                 Corban                40.36m     38.67m     126-10 
      FOUL  37.20m  38.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McHugo, Nyc                  Spokane CC            44.11m     37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Sievers, Brian               Mt. Hood CC           33.24m     32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  30.29m  29.55m         
 11 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore                     29.55m      96-11 
      28.07m  29.55m  28.06m         
 12 Rifenberg, Jordan            Corban                33.04m     29.51m      96-10 
      28.60m  29.51m  FOUL         
 13 Peckham, James               Pacific (Ore          29.59m     27.41m      89-11 
      FOUL  12.47m  27.41m         
 -- Walker, Dane                 Corban                45.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 70.56m  4/27/2012   Ryan Brandel, Team Reddawa                 
Stadium Rec.: S 70.56m  4/27/2012   Ryan Brandel, Team Reddawa                 
Pacific Rec.: * 58.37m  2007        Ross Bartlett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weidman, Ryan                Unat-Spokane          70.21m     64.07m     210-02 
      59.26m  62.64m  61.71m  63.29m  FOUL  64.07m
  2 Haas, Derek                  Spokane CC            61.95m     62.53m     205-02 
      58.94m  FOUL  FOUL  58.71m  FOUL  62.53m
  3 Hutchins, Selmar             Portland Sta          58.00m     59.42m     194-11 
      48.09m  54.15m  59.30m  56.95m  59.42m  FOUL
  4 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore          57.62m     54.79m     179-09 
      50.34m  54.79m  45.97m  46.31m  54.67m  51.95m
  5 Ewing, Morgunn               Linfield              55.63m     54.25m     178-00 
      54.25m  51.05m  53.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Buck, Seth                   Clackamas CC          48.75m     54.14m     177-07 
      FOUL  49.61m  51.51m  54.14m  PASS  PASS
  7 Schireman, Mark              Portland              56.88m     51.95m     170-05 
      51.95m  FOUL  46.76m  45.63m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Griffith, Jordan             Western Oreg          52.81m     51.70m     169-07 
      48.31m  51.70m  48.61m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Williams, Jon                Spokane CC            53.88m     51.48m     168-11 
      48.97m  50.64m  51.48m         
 10 Walter, Stephen              Concordia (O          53.71m     49.98m     164-00 
      46.25m  49.00m  49.98m         
 11 Gravatt, Neil                Western Oreg          52.42m     49.50m     162-05 
      49.50m  44.47m  49.50m         
 12 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          53.46m     49.09m     161-01 
      44.75m  FOUL  49.09m         
 13 Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacif          47.63m     47.63m     156-03 
      36.53m  47.63m  42.30m         
 14 Wunsch, Josiah               Western Oreg          50.25m     47.62m     156-03 
      42.05m  45.45m  47.62m         
 15 Reeves, Brett                Portland              51.92m     46.84m     153-08 
      45.87m  FOUL  46.84m         
 16 Whittaker, Jacob             Lewis-Clark           52.31m     45.96m     150-09 
      45.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Morgan, Andrew               Clark Colleg          50.27m     43.06m     141-03 
      FOUL  43.06m  42.23m         
 18 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore          39.62m     42.81m     140-05 
      42.71m  42.81m  41.88m         
 19 Sigle, Cody                  Clark Colleg          51.33m     42.30m     138-09 
      41.70m  42.08m  42.30m         
 20 Ferrell, Nathan              Pacific (Ore                     41.07m     134-09 
      33.45m  41.07m  40.60m         
 21 Porter, Ben                  Clackamas CC          41.90m     40.38m     132-06 
      40.38m  34.99m  32.75m         
 22 Bates, Durran                Spokane CC                       39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.94m         
 23 Kelley, David                Pacific (Ore          38.37m     39.75m     130-05 
      36.05m  39.75m  35.01m