South Wasco County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.38 | Zoe Morelli | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32.51 | Lindsey Hull | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34.57 | SB | Paris Mccartney | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.73 | Zoe Morelli | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.98 | Tatum Hahn | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.40 | Joy Kelly | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:33.00 | Joy Kelly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.87 | SB | Ally Muhleman | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.28 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
40:47.35 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Ally Muhleman | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.5 | SB | Katherine Popchock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-1.5 | Tatum Hahn | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-1.5 | Brenda Alcantar | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.25 | Katherine Popchock | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Katherine Popchock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-6 | Ally Muhleman | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
63-8 | Cynthia Alcantar | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
77-9 | Lindsey Hull | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
77-0 | Paris Mccartney | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
45-2 | Cynthia Alcantar | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-0.5 | Cassie Davis | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-7 | Cynthia Alcantar | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-11 | Brenda Alcantar | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.26 | Logan Wraught | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.21 | Loreto Morelli | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32.08 | SB | Logan Wraught | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.79 | Loreto Morelli | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
57.22 | Colton Nannini | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.10 | SB | Ty Herlocker | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.90 | SB | Colton Nannini | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | Loreto Morelli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-6 | Ellis Rager | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
80-3 | Jeff Jimenez | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
62-9 | Dawson Herlocker | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
149-6 | SB | Ellis Rager | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
94-6 | Dawson Herlocker | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
94-5 | SB | Ty Herlocker | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
86-2 | SB | Jeff Jimenez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | Ellis Rager | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-7.5 | SB | Jeff Jimenez | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25-4.5 | Dawson Herlocker | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |