Trout Lake School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | SB | Peggy Reynoso | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.10 | Genesis Ballard | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.36 | SB | Maggie Baker | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.53 | SB | Peggy Reynoso | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.93 | SB | Kate Underwood | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.86 | Kya Fee | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.97 | Caitlin Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:40.60 | Lili Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.00 | SB | Caitlin Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.33 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
40:48.89 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Kya Fee | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Kate Underwood | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.66 | Curtis Muller | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.69 | Levi Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.02 | Keith Curtis | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.93 | Keith Curtis | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.73 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | James Baker | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-3.25 | Curtis Muller | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | James Baker | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-0 | Levi Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
119-10 | SB | Micah Melkonian | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9.5 | SB | Micah Melkonian | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |