Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Rachel Vinjamuri 12.47a Newport
2. 11 Mary Tuebner 13.47a Cascade
3. 11 Courtney Cowan 13.67a Stayton
4. 12 Cara Knott 13.74a Newport
5. 9 Amanda Wiebenga 14.48a Cascade
6. 9 Alicia Nolan 14.49a Stayton
7. 12 Sophia Solano 14.53a Newport
8. 11 Mckenzie McBeth 14.60a Cascade
9. 9 Kristi Brazile 14.89a Newport
10. 9 Alexis Watson 15.07a Newport
11. 9 Cassandra Babcock 15.09a Stayton
12. 9 Amber Black 15.33a Stayton
13. 10 Jasmine Means 15.37a Stayton
13. 10 Sydney Downey 15.37a Cascade
15. 11 Kellie Lawson 15.49a Stayton
16. 9 Natalie DeWitt 15.57a Newport
17. 11 Emma Federico 15.60a Cascade
18. 9 Hayley Harr 15.68a Stayton
19. 11 Heidi Hernandez 15.83a Newport
20. 12 Laura Kruse 15.92a Newport
21. 9 Danielle Sweitzer 15.99a Newport
22. 10 Lupita Arenas 16.21a Newport
23. 12 Megan Magby 16.29a Stayton
24. 11 Marisa Romero 16.62a Newport
25. 11 Brianna Brookfield 16.89a Cascade
26. 9 Maria Hernandez 17.29a Newport
27. 9 Megan Simpson 18.25a Newport
11 Jacqueline Wurtz NT Stayton
10 Samantha Henson NT Cascade
11 Ellianna Sierra NT Cascade
11 Emily Rose NT Cascade
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Rachel Vinjamuri 25.58a Newport
2. 10 Christy Seaton 28.48a Cascade
3. 11 Courtney Cowan 28.65a Stayton
4. 11 Rhalina Gutierrez 29.48a Stayton
5. 11 Hailey Nelson 29.73a Cascade
6. 11 Mckenzie McBeth 30.42a Cascade
7. 10 Cami Sibley 30.43a Stayton
8. 9 Alicia Nolan 30.70a Stayton
9. 9 Kristi Brazile 30.73a Newport
10. 9 Alexis Watson 30.97a Newport
11. 10 Ariana Henton 30.98a Newport
12. 11 Tatiana Martinez 31.22a Newport
13. 11 Makenzie Anundi 31.43a Stayton
14. 10 Jerikah Meeks 31.56a Stayton
15. 12 Kayla Fisher 31.68a Newport
16. 10 Jasmine Means 32.40a Stayton
17. 11 Heidi Hernandez 33.30a Newport
18. 11 Marisa Romero 34.73a Newport
12 Megan Magby NT Stayton
9 Hayley Harr NT Stayton
10 Lupita Arenas NT Newport
10 Samantha Henson NT Cascade
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Karli Phillips 1:10.93a Cascade
2. 10 Cami Sibley 1:12.21a Stayton
3. 10 Jerikah Meeks 1:12.90a Stayton
4. 12 Sophia Solano 1:14.55a Newport
10 Kymberlin Bush NT Stayton
9 Stephanie Starr NT Stayton
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Cara Knott 2:36.33a Newport
2. 9 Celina Ciampi-Hicks 2:37.78a Cascade
3. 11 AJ Spangler 2:47.61a Cascade
4. 11 Kourtney Hernandez 2:49.84a Stayton
5. 12 Melissa Britton 2:55.15a Cascade
6. 9 Destiny Martinez 2:58.92a Newport
7. 12 Amanda Crawford 3:05.14a Cascade
8. 12 Katya Melo 3:16.08a Newport
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Celina Ciampi-Hicks 5:36.52a Cascade
2. 11 Melyssa Leday 5:38.62a Cascade
3. 12 Freya Christensen 5:42.81a Cascade
4. 10 Kymberlin Bush 5:46.23a Stayton
5. 12 Melissa Britton 5:57.89a Cascade
6. 9 Sadie Mak 6:03.26a Stayton
7. 9 Destiny Martinez 6:07.85a Newport
8. 12 Krysta Henderson 6:12.17a Newport
9. 12 Amanda Crawford 6:18.54a Cascade
10. 12 Elizabeth Reyes 6:21.83a Newport
11. 11 Tatiana Martinez 6:58.40a Newport
11 Daylyn Turner NT Newport
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kristen LaChapelle 11:26.80a Cascade
2. 12 Freya Christensen 12:36.44a Cascade
3. 10 Kymberlin Bush 12:48.31a Stayton
4. 9 Sadie Mak 13:35.86a Stayton
5. 12 Brianne Howarth 14:20.90a Stayton
6. 12 Elizabeth Reyes 14:24.55a Newport
7. 11 Bailey Moeller 14:49.84a Stayton
11 Daylyn Turner NT Newport
11 Melyssa Leday NT Cascade
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Mary Tuebner 17.33a Cascade
2. 10 Christy Seaton 17.42a Cascade
3. 10 Peighton Williams 19.33a Cascade
4. 12 Ilsa Michel 19.57a Stayton
5. 9 Cassandra Babcock 20.15a Stayton
6. 11 Kyra Hanshaw 20.72a Cascade
7. 9 Kendra Hanna 24.16a Newport
8. 10 Lupita Arenas 27.54a Newport
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Cara Knott 52.09a Newport
2. 10 Isabel Solano 52.44a Newport
3. 11 Mary Tuebner 55.39a Cascade
4. 11 Kourtney Hernandez 57.59a Stayton
5. 11 Kyra Hanshaw 59.58a Cascade
6. 10 Peighton Williams 1:00.73a Cascade
7. 12 Megan Loftus 1:01.48a Stayton
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Isabel Solano 53.49a Newport
2. Mckenzie McBeth 54.26a Cascade
3. Makenzie Anundi 54.91a Stayton
4. Emma Federico 56.29a Cascade
5. Jasmine Means 58.58a Stayton
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Cami Sibley 4:39.59a Stayton
2. Relay Team 4:45.68a Cascade
3. Relay Team 4:57.84a Cascade
4. Alicia Nolan 5:00.16a Stayton 5:12.0a Newport
5. Mekenna Smith 5:20.68a Stayton
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Katrina Linenko 34-08.50 Newport
2. 11 Brianna Thompson 34-02.75 Newport
3. 12 Hayley Bell 30-06.00 Cascade
4. 12 Kyla Creech 28-00.75 Cascade
5. 12 Krysta Henderson 26-03.50 Newport
6. 11 Ella Gustin 25-03.00 Stayton
7. 12 Elizabeth Rockwell 24-09.50 Stayton
8. 12 Lexa Skelton 23-06.75 Cascade
9. 11 Ceci McCorkle 23-03.00 Newport
10. 11 Makenzie Kier 22-03.00 Stayton
11. 11 Dyana Casper 22-02.00 Newport
12. 9 Megan Simpson 22-01.00 Newport
13. 12 Erin Spunaugle 21-10.50 Stayton
14. 10 Angela Valentine 21-06.75 Stayton
15. 12 Brianne Howarth 20-02.00 Stayton
16. 12 Sydney Jennings 19-01.50 Newport
17. 11 Bailey Moeller 18-07.50 Stayton
18. 11 Angela Martinez-Hernandez 17-10.50 Newport
19. 11 Kelsey Dimicelli 17-01.50 Newport
11 Cheyanne Kier ND Stayton
11 Molly Kaser ND Stayton
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hayley Bell 102-10 Cascade
2. 11 Katrina Linenko 97-02 Newport
3. 9 Sarah Tuebner 85-02 Cascade
4. 9 Destiny Martinez 83-06 Newport
5. 12 Kyla Creech 79-09 Cascade
6. 12 Elizabeth Rockwell 78-04 Stayton
7. 11 Brianna Thompson 73-06 Newport
8. 11 Ceci McCorkle 73-02 Newport
9. 11 Carissa Fosmark 71-03 Stayton
10. 11 Molly Kaser 69-03 Stayton
11. 11 Andrea Trujillo 64-04 Stayton
12. 11 Ella Gustin 62-09 Stayton
13. 11 Marisa Romero 62-08 Newport
14. 11 Makenzie Kier 60-05 Stayton
15. 10 Angela Valentine 59-08 Stayton
16. 9 Megan Simpson 59-02 Newport
17. 12 Sydney Jennings 57-07 Newport
18. 11 Emilia Phelps 56-04 Cascade
19. 12 Erin Spunaugle 55-09 Stayton
20. 9 Danielle Sweitzer 47-07 Newport
21. 9 Amber Black 44-06 Stayton
22. 11 Dyana Casper 39-00 Newport
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hayley Bell 113-03 Cascade
2. 11 Brianna Thompson 107-06 Newport
3. 12 Sophia Solano 102-00 Newport
4. 11 Angela Stanger 100-00 Newport
5. 11 Katrina Linenko 99-02 Newport
6. 12 Kayla Fisher 94-02 Newport
7. 11 Ella Gustin 88-01 Stayton
8. 11 Makenzie Kier 87-09 Stayton
9. 12 Krysta Henderson 86-10 Newport
10. 11 Molly Kaser 86-01 Stayton
11. 11 Mckenzie McBeth 84-10 Cascade
12. 12 Megan Magby 80-10 Stayton
13. 12 Katya Melo 72-02 Newport
14. 11 Cheyanne Kier 71-07 Stayton
15. 11 Carissa Fosmark 70-02 Stayton
16. 11 Andrea Trujillo 66-06 Stayton
17. 9 Hayley Harr 61-08 Stayton
18. 11 Emilia Phelps 60-07 Cascade
19. 11 Dyana Casper 54-03 Newport
20. 11 Ceci McCorkle 54-02 Newport
21. 9 Amber Black 51-02 Stayton
22. 11 Kelsey Dimicelli 48-05 Newport
23. 12 Erin Spunaugle 48-03 Stayton
24. 12 Mekenna Smith 44-00 Stayton
25. 9 Danielle Sweitzer 42-03 Newport
26. 9 Megan Simpson 38-09 Newport
27. 11 Angela Martinez-Hernandez 38-05 Newport
12 Elizabeth Rockwell ND Stayton
12 Lexa Skelton ND Cascade
10 Samantha Henson ND Cascade
11 Rhalina Gutierrez ND Stayton
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Christy Seaton 5-00.00 Cascade
2. 9 Stephanie Starr 4-04.00 Stayton
3. 11 Andrea Trujillo 4-04.00 Stayton
4. 9 Kendra Hanna 4-04.00 Newport
5. 11 Mariah Skelton 4-04.00 Cascade
6. 9 Natalie DeWitt 4-00.00 Newport
10 Ariana Henton NH Newport
11 Olivia Erickson NH Stayton
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Isabel Solano 9-00.00 Newport
2. 11 Emilia Phelps 9-00.00 Cascade
3. 10 Ariana Henton 8-00.00 Newport
4. 9 Sarah Tuebner 7-00.00 Cascade
5. 9 Amanda Wiebenga 7-00.00 Cascade
6. 11 Mariah Skelton 6-00.00 Cascade
6. 12 Megan Loftus 6-00.00 Stayton
10 Xavie Tryon NH Newport
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Rachel Vinjamuri 14-09.00 Newport
2. 10 Christy Seaton 14-07.00 Cascade
3. 9 Amanda Wiebenga 14-06.00 Cascade
4. 11 Emily Rose 14-05.75 Cascade
5. 12 Ilsa Michel 14-02.50 Stayton
6. 11 Makenzie Anundi 13-03.75 Stayton
7. 11 Emma Federico 13-03.25 Cascade
8. 10 Sydney Downey 12-11.25 Cascade
9. 11 Olivia Erickson 12-08.00 Stayton
10. 9 Kristi Brazile 12-06.75 Newport
11. 9 Cassandra Babcock 12-05.50 Stayton
12. 12 Kayla Fisher 12-01.00 Newport
13. 11 Kellie Lawson 11-11.25 Stayton
14. 10 Xavie Tryon 11-08.50 Newport
15. 11 Brianna Brookfield 11-06.25 Cascade
16. 11 Jacqueline Wurtz 11-06.00 Stayton
17. 10 Ariana Henton 11-03.00 Newport
18. 9 Destiny Martinez 10-10.00 Newport
19. 11 Heidi Hernandez 10-06.00 Newport
20. 12 Megan Magby 10-05.25 Stayton
21. 12 Laura Kruse 10-04.00 Newport
22. 11 Bailey Moeller 9-09.75 Stayton
23. 9 Maria Hernandez 8-09.75 Newport
9 Natalie DeWitt ND Newport
11 Hailey Nelson ND Cascade
12 Sydney Jennings ND Newport
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Emily Rose 33-01.00 Cascade
2. 10 Isabel Solano 32-03.00 Newport
3. 12 Ilsa Michel 31-05.50 Stayton
4. 12 Sophia Solano 31-02.00 Newport
5. 12 Kayla Fisher 30-06.00 Newport
6. 10 Sydney Downey 29-06.00 Cascade
7. 11 Makenzie Anundi 29-04.00 Stayton
8. 11 Emma Federico 28-11.50 Cascade
9. 11 Angela Stanger 28-03.50 Newport
10. 11 Jacqueline Wurtz 26-10.50 Stayton
11. 10 Xavie Tryon 26-03.00 Newport
11 Kellie Lawson ND Stayton
12 Sydney Jennings ND Newport