Sheldon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | SB | Lauren Clay | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13.56 | Geneva Lehnert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.91 | Anna Mastrandrea | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.53 | Mckayla Louvering | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.84 | Mckenzie Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.42 | Danielle Girard | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.83 | Belle Diouf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.67 | Jennika Paulson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.08 | Alyssa Barclay | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.56 | Maggie Schaefers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.57 | Jessica Guilietti | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
31.05 | Natasha Guilietti | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
31.80 | Drisana Norlie | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.93 | Jennika Paulson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.17 | Jantzen Mazziotti | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:28.80 | SB | Kylee O'Connor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:37.78 | Elise Whisler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:47.41 | Hannah Stock | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:49.38 | SB | Mackenzie Barron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:49.88 | SB | Clara Riordon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:51.19 | Sayge Hansen | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.83 | Meredith Bothman | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:29.06 | Lauren Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:44.31 | SB | Madeleine Rosebrook | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:48.79 | SB | Sayge Hansen | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:56.26 | SB | Anne Regali | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:01.08 | SB | Molly Love | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:01.92 | SB | Mackenzie Barron | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:01.75 | Sam Melconian | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:41.31 | Callista Hunt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:58.32 | SB | Sydney Wardan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12:59.36 | SB | Molly Schwarte | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13:56.28 | Danielle Healey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:59.04 | SB | Austin Page | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.59 | Maddie Doerr | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.61 | Taylor Binkerd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.63 | Lily Moorhead | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.90 | Savannah Lavoie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.54 | Morgan Edwards | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.49 | SB | Maddie Doerr | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
52.31 | SB | Taylor Binkerd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
56.12 | Lily Moorhead | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
59.80 | Morgan Edwards | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
59.80 | SB | Savannah Lavoie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.98 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Geneva Lehnert | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-6 | Lily Moorhead | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Jennika Paulson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-7.5 | Grace Dillon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-2 | Lina Cruz Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3 | Belle Diouf | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-3 | SB | Jada Allender | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Amber Prevedello | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5-0 | SB | Mckayla Louvering | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
93-4 | SB | Rebekah Galick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
92-10 | Emma Peters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
92-3 | SB | Bella Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
82-10 | SB | Jessica Foutz | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
51-3 | Diana Reyna-salgado | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
95-5 | Emma Peters | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
65-3 | Bella Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
62-6 | Sophia Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
58-6 | SB | Mollie Vaneekeren | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
56-6 | Ryann Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
40-9 | Lina Cruz Hernandez | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8 | SB | Emma Peters | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29-4.5 | Ryann Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-10 | Sophia Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-2 | SB | Jada Allender | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
22-6 | SB | Bella Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
21-9.75 | Jessica Foutz | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-7.75 | Devin Bunch | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-6 | Alyssa Barclay | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-4.5 | SB | Mollie Vaneekeren | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
21-1 | Madison Zemba | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-4 | Diana Reyna-salgado | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-7 | Madisen Honey | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | SB | Dillon French | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.50 | Michael Young | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.76 | Evan Canizares | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.94 | Bryce Cline | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.04 | Pavel Specht | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.34 | SB | Mason Dallegge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.92 | Michael Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.27 | Evan Canizares | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.32 | SB | Bryce Cline | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27.55 | Mason Dallegge | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28.03 | Scott Choi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.88 | Cade O'connor | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
54.84 | Jacob Lancaster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:01.17 | SB | Scott Choi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.33 | SB | Tristan Carpenter | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:00.31 | SB | Tj Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:10.79 | Josiah Darland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:11.82 | Adrian Vasquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:29.80 | Riley Borek | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:36.81 | SB | Zachery Pressly | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:34.69 | Tanner Mitchell | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.12 | Jacob Shelton | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:48.13 | SB | Adrian Vasquez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:00.51 | Justin Ferguson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:21.09 | Logan Mertz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:32.27 | Zachery Pressly | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:03.75 | SB | Noah Savage | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:29.33 | Ben Harter | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:06.70 | SB | Jenner Higgins | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:20.69 | Brysen Mcphetridge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:41.23 | SB | Mitchell Klotter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.93 | SB | Tyus Kuykendall | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16.00 | Tristan Mehlhaff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17.85 | Morgan Le | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19.58 | Jared Brabham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.31 | Dillon French | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43.41 | Langdon Junge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
47.84 | Morgan Le | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
49.66 | Jared Brabham | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.05 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Ryan Brady | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-8 | Sam Todahl | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Isaiah Cartwright | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Sam Todahl | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18-0 | Dillon French | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-4 | SB | Langdon Junge | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13-11 | Scott Choi | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-4 | Pavel Specht | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-0 | Sam Todahl | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Langdon Junge | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-0 | James Sizemore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-0 | SB | Jared Brabham | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
137-0 | Tanner Davies | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
136-8 | Austin Tharp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
118-5 | SB | Liam Talty | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
114-7 | Taylor Tharp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
104-7 | Ryan Walk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
93-1 | Dax Bollinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
90-11 | Aleki Sunia | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
70-3 | Berkeley Neuman | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
127-6 | Grant Schmaedick | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
112-0 | Cody Shear | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
102-2 | Trenten Davies | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
97-2 | Nathan Mahaffie | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
92-4 | Ryan Walk | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
92-2 | Tony Stefano | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
79-0 | Dax Bollinger | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-6 | Tanner Davies | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
45-6 | Austin Tharp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-6 | Ryan Walk | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-7.5 | Aleki Sunia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-5.5 | Liam Talty | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-4.5 | Berkeley Neuman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-3.5 | SB | Cameron Ritchey | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |