Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Tanner Tropio 11.49a Jesuit
2. 11 Chase Morrison 11.54a Jesuit
3. 12 Joseph Alfieri 11.56a Jesuit
4. 11 Nathan Lewis 11.99a Sunset
5. 11 Max Hofmeister 12.03a Sunset
6. 11 Ryan Hutchins 12.09a Sunset
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Tanner Tropio 22.90a Jesuit
2. 11 Chase Morrison 23.27a Jesuit
3. 10 Geremiah Maxie 23.48a Jesuit
4. 12 Armin Ghorashian 23.70a Sunset
5. 11 Hunter Kellerman 24.03a Sunset
6. 11 Max Hofmeister 24.25a Sunset
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Carlos Coleman 50.72a Jesuit
2. 10 Noah Swigart 51.85a Sunset
3. 10 Will LeRoux 52.62a Jesuit
4. 11 Joe Curran 53.15a Jesuit
5. 12 Armin Ghorashian 53.35a Sunset
6. 11 Hunter Kellerman 53.42a Sunset
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Michael Godbout 2:00.66a Jesuit
2. 11 Ben Kawasaki 2:03.30a Sunset
3. 9 Cameron Parker 2:04.23a Jesuit
4. 10 Carter Powers 2:08.02a Sunset
5. 10 Tyler O'Donnell 2:08.57a Jesuit
6. 11 Shanmukh Challa 2:08.94a Sunset
7. 9 Logan Phillips 2:09.77a Jesuit
8. 9 Andy Muha 2:11.20a Sunset
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2. 12 Sahil Doshi 4:03.89a Jesuit
3. 12 Sam Remington 4:06.22a Jesuit
4. 11 Ben Kawasaki 4:12.56a Sunset
5. 10 Cole Arenz 4:13.15a Jesuit
6. 9 Logan Phillips 4:13.60a Jesuit
7. 12 Grant Bingham 4:14.60a Sunset
8. 11 Mark Sussman 4:15.13a Sunset
9. 10 Max Hite 4:16.50a Jesuit
10. 11 Shanmukh Challa 4:17.17a Sunset
11. 11 David Sealand 4:19.34a Jesuit
12. 10 Luke Sparks 4:21.84a Jesuit
13. 10 Carter Powers 4:23.07a Sunset
14. 10 Charlie Kawasaki 4:25.04a Sunset
9 Andy Muha NT Sunset
11 Tom Murphy NT Jesuit
1. 12 Michael Godbout 3:59.15a Jesuit
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Max Hite 9:20.12a Jesuit
2. 12 Sahil Doshi 9:20.66a Jesuit
3. 12 Sam Remington 9:21.67a Jesuit
4. 10 Stephen Fey 9:26.06a Sunset
5. 11 Quin Bingham 9:29.93a Sunset
6. 9 Austin Migchelbrink 9:35.82a Sunset
7. 10 Cole Arenz 9:43.55a Jesuit
8. 11 Danny Bugingo 10:16.51a Jesuit
9. 11 David Carbonari 10:24.61a Jesuit
10. 11 David Boss 10:29.76a Jesuit
11. 10 Martin Medeiros 10:52.80a Jesuit
12. 9 Daniel Sealand 11:05.93a Jesuit
11 Tom Murphy NT Jesuit
9 Logan Stratton NT Sunset
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Julian Body 15.12a Jesuit
2. 12 AJ Smith 15.29a Sunset
3. 10 Enzo Czysz 16.59a Jesuit
4. 12 George Kingsley 17.29a Jesuit
5. 10 Rhett Mosqueda 18.41a Sunset
6. 10 Cody Brown 19.31a Sunset
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Julian Body 38.52a Jesuit
2. 12 AJ Smith 41.09a Sunset
3. 10 Enzo Czysz 42.80a Jesuit
4. 12 George Kingsley 43.76a Jesuit
5. 10 Cody Brown 46.63a Sunset
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 43.68a Jesuit
2. Relay Team 44.98a Sunset
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 3:31.88a Sunset
2. Relay Team 3:32.15a Jesuit
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Henry Mondeaux 52-06.00 Jesuit
2. 12 Nate Alvey 48-05.00 Jesuit
3. 12 Joseph Alfieri 47-01.00 Jesuit
4. 12 Josh Brown 46-11.25 Sunset
5. 12 AJ Smith 39-08.25 Sunset
6. 10 Walker Nash 37-05.00 Sunset
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Nate Alvey 134-10 Jesuit
2. 12 Henry Mondeaux 134-02 Jesuit
3. 12 AJ Smith 131-07 Sunset
4. 12 Josh Brown 128-11 Sunset
5. 11 Alex Nelson 122-03 Jesuit
6. 10 Kyle Getsiv 92-09 Sunset
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Zachary Grubb 165-10 Jesuit
2. 11 Eric Fellin 164-04 Jesuit
3. 12 Jason Zhang 146-06 Jesuit
4. 12 Zech Brooke 145-06 Sunset
5. 10 Jacob Halvorsen 132-00 Sunset
6. 12 Jackson Miller 118-04 Sunset
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Carlos Coleman 6-00.00 Jesuit
2. 11 Joe Riedl 5-10.00 Sunset
3. 11 Eric Myers 5-10.00 Jesuit
4. 10 Matthew Ferguson 5-06.00 Jesuit
5. 12 Sebastian Gumapas 5-04.00 Sunset
5. 9 Kyle Duitsman 5-04.00 Sunset
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kyle Williams 12-00.00 Sunset
1. 12 Kyle Coleman 12-00.00 Sunset
3. 12 Joe Blount 12-00.00 Sunset
4. 12 Alex Bolton 11-06.00 Jesuit
4. 12 Matt Zweber 11-06.00 Jesuit
6. 12 Austin Jahn 9-06.00 Jesuit
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Joe Riedl 21-07.50 Sunset
2. 10 Kasin Pendergrass Anderson 20-08.25 Jesuit
3. 10 Matthew Ferguson 20-07.25 Jesuit
4. 12 Jerad Steward 19-02.50 Sunset
5. 11 Eric Myers 18-10.00 Jesuit
6. 11 Luke Creighton 17-10.00 Sunset
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kasin Pendergrass Anderson 44-00.75 Jesuit
2. 12 Jerad Steward 39-00.25 Sunset
3. 10 Kellan Carney 36-10.00 Jesuit
4. 12 Sebastian Gumapas 36-09.00 Sunset
5. 9 Jared DeVore 36-01.00 Sunset
6. 11 Griffin Fogarty 35-05.75 Jesuit
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Taylor Coon 12.65a Sunset
2. 9 Claire Corbitt 12.95a Jesuit
3. 12 Kathrina Slater 13.06a Jesuit
4. 10 Katherine Clark 13.36a Jesuit
5. 9 Riley Prillwitz 13.40a Sunset
6. 10 Ana Gibbons 14.01a Sunset
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Taylor Coon 25.38a Sunset
2. 11 Chloe Smith 26.82a Jesuit
3. 11 Keara Vu 26.96a Jesuit
4. 9 Riley Prillwitz 27.05a Sunset
5. 10 Katherine Clark 28.07a Jesuit
10 Kasey Stavig NT Sunset
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Chloe Smith 59.00a Jesuit
2. 10 Rose Harman 1:01.75a Jesuit
3. 9 Natalie Day 1:01.83a Sunset
4. 9 McCall Phillips 1:02.55a Jesuit
5. 10 Kasey Stavig 1:05.92a Sunset
6. 11 Savannah Budzinski 1:07.08a Sunset
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Zoe Fanning 2:19.65a Jesuit
2. 10 Nicole Griffiths 2:22.65a Sunset
3. 11 Sophia Schnitzer 2:26.32a Jesuit
4. 10 Nicole McCullough 2:29.56a Jesuit
5. 9 Chloe Jensen 2:30.00a Jesuit
6. 10 Maddie McGarry 2:33.20a Sunset
7. 12 Hailey Francis 2:33.80a Sunset
8. 10 Mika Nevo 2:37.50a Sunset
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Nicole Griffiths 4:44.70a Sunset
2. 10 Nicole McCullough 4:49.21a Jesuit
3. 11 Dylan Hite 4:50.04a Jesuit
4. 12 Charlotte Corless 4:51.56a Sunset
5. 10 Audrey Huelskamp 4:53.68a Sunset
6. 9 Chloe Jensen 4:53.71a Jesuit
7. 10 Aimee Piercy 4:54.38a Jesuit
8. 11 Zani Moore 4:58.65a Jesuit
9. 10 Isabel Huelskamp 5:00.72a Sunset
10. 9 Kim Sanders 5:03.52a Jesuit
11. 11 Ellie Kallgren 5:04.05a Jesuit
12. 12 Hailey Francis 5:06.66a Sunset
13. 9 Grace Becker 5:07.36a Jesuit
14. 11 Hannah Harkness 5:09.26a Jesuit
15. 11 Kelley Qu 5:10.09a Jesuit
16. 10 Madeline Cusick 5:11.40a Jesuit
17. 10 Katie Leavy 5:12.96a Jesuit
18. 10 Kenadee Swail 5:15.50a Sunset
19. 10 Mika Nevo 5:17.74a Sunset
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Charlotte Corless 10:21.99a Sunset
2. 11 Dylan Hite 10:24.99a Jesuit
3. 10 Audrey Huelskamp 10:32.86a Sunset
4. 11 Zani Moore 10:46.06a Jesuit
5. 10 Isabel Huelskamp 10:49.31a Sunset
6. 10 Aimee Piercy 10:56.22a Jesuit
7. 9 Grace Becker 11:01.33a Jesuit
8. 10 Madeline Cusick 11:07.40a Jesuit
9. 9 Kim Sanders 11:09.03a Jesuit
10. 10 Katie Leavy 11:18.08a Jesuit
11. 9 Jocelyn Lauderback 11:34.63a Sunset
12. 10 Madison Keefer 11:37.10a Jesuit
13. 11 Anika Raghuvanshi 11:46.02a Jesuit
11 Hannah Harkness NT Jesuit
11 Emily Heinze NT Jesuit
9 Jordyn Mayer NT Jesuit
9 Lydia McVeigh NT Jesuit
9 Alex Shank NT Jesuit
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Abby Wachter 16.87a Jesuit
2. 11 Kylie Rickman 17.20a Jesuit
3. 10 Meredith Spelbring 18.12a Sunset
4. 12 Rachel Dulcich 18.20a Jesuit
5. 11 Sarah Haedrich 18.27a Sunset
6. 10 Ashley Boone 18.82a Sunset
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Abby Wachter 46.63a Jesuit
2. 9 Claire Corbitt 47.71a Jesuit
3. 11 Kylie Rickman 48.93a Jesuit
4. 11 Kendall Butz 51.40a Sunset
5. 11 Sarah Haedrich 53.27a Sunset
6. 9 Natalie Luquin 53.30a Sunset
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 49.15a Jesuit
2. Relay Team 49.98a Sunset
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 4:08.70a Jesuit
2. Relay Team 4:31.91a Sunset
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Savannah Sharp 37-05.75 Sunset
2. 11 Connie Parker 32-07.50 Jesuit
3. 12 Claire McCarthy 30-04.25 Jesuit
4. 12 Sydney Sirgy 28-11.75 Jesuit
5. 12 Allison Aproberts 27-01.50 Sunset
6. 12 Kayla Santos 26-01.25 Sunset
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Savannah Sharp 119-01 Sunset
2. 12 Claire McCarthy 104-00 Jesuit
3. 12 Kayla Santos 90-06 Sunset
4. 10 Ceci Pham 88-09 Jesuit
5. 11 Connie Parker 88-00 Jesuit
6. 12 Allison Aproberts 73-06 Sunset
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 JoJo Ananouko 131-00 Jesuit
2. 12 Jessica Finn 119-04 Jesuit
3. 12 Kayla Santos 93-05 Sunset
4. 12 Allison Aproberts 88-09 Sunset
5. 10 Shannon Drew 82-00 Jesuit
6. 9 Rachel Santos 78-09 Sunset
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Claire Corbitt 5-00.00 Jesuit
2. 9 Bailey Carter 4-10.00 Sunset
3. 11 Isabel Klein 4-08.00 Jesuit
4. 12 Karen Link 4-08.00 Jesuit
5. 12 Grace Prince 4-04.00 Sunset
10 Ashley Boone NH Sunset
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kathrina Slater 10-00.00 Jesuit
2. 11 Emma Hoppes 9-06.00 Jesuit
3. 11 Sylvia Zahariev 7-06.00 Jesuit
4. 12 Grace Prince 7-06.00 Sunset
5. 11 Launa Steward 7-00.00 Sunset
5. 10 Irene Calvin 7-00.00 Sunset
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Hadley Wilhoite 17-00.00 Jesuit
2. 10 Audra Neyman 15-06.00 Sunset
3. 12 Hannah Dodge 15-05.50 Sunset
4. 12 Carly Gray 15-01.00 Jesuit
5. 11 McKenzie Metcalf 14-08.00 Sunset
6. 11 Melisande Gavin 14-05.50 Jesuit
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Hadley Wilhoite 35-08.25 Jesuit
2. 12 Carly Gray 32-00.50 Jesuit
3. 11 Emma Hoppes 31-01.50 Jesuit
4. 12 Hannah Dodge 31-01.00 Sunset
5. 12 Maika Thiringer 29-10.50 Sunset
11 McKenzie Metcalf ND Sunset