Roseburg Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.62 | SB | Miata Winders | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.00 | Kara Krnacik | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.30 | SB | Olyvia Fox | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.61 | SB | Miata Winders | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.22 | Kimberly Solberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.07 | Mahala Norris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.44 | Mahala Norris | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.66 | Kimberly Solberg | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.03 | Mahala Norris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.86 | SB | Jenna Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.13 | Angel Ardito | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.09 | Jenna Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:45.00 | Angel Ardito | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.68 | Corrine Walters | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.89 | Corrine Walters | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.46 | SB | Corrine Walters | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.23 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.53 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kara Krnacik | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Blakelyn Alspaugh | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.25 | SB | Sarah King | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-1.25 | Blakelyn Alspaugh | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8.75 | Corrine Walters | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 | Sage Ramsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Sarah King | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-2 | Gabrielle Kearney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-4 | SB | Ashley Backen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
151-3 | Gabrielle Kearney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
116-1 | Ashley Backen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-11 | Meg Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8.25 | SB | Meg Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-10 | SB | Gabrielle Kearney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-7.5 | SB | Ashley Backen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.89 | SB | Robert Singleton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.93 | Robert Singleton | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.67 | Wyatt Harding | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.80 | Robert Singleton | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22.99 | Robert Singleton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.13 | Wyatt Harding | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.39 | Levi Holden | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.51 | Mitchell Kilkenny | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
54.83 | Levi Holden | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.84 | SB | Benjamin Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:58.36 | Nic Feldkamp | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:58.73 | Bryan Bergold | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:58.96 | Nic Feldkamp | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:59.82 | Bryan Bergold | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.84 | Benjamin Rodriguez | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:00.71 | Kenny Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:20.41 | Arlo Willhoft | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:22.77 | SB | Josiah Burson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:30.30 | SB | Josiah Burson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:45.00 | Arlo Willhoft | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:54.20 | Weston Babb | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.66 | Sean Bowden | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.78 | Sean Bowden | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.76 | Frederic Kurtz | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.27 | SB | Sean Bowden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.56 | Sean Bowden | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
43.80 | Nick Williams | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
45.49 | SB | Frederic Kurtz | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.43 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Noah Navickas-avery | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | Stephen Patoine | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11 | Noah Navickas-avery | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10.5 | Stephen Patoine | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 | Mclane Townsend | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-0.5 | SB | Stephen Patoine | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-9.5 | SB | Jacob Miller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-8 | Jake Stephens | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Austin Weaver | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | David Rodriguez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-6 | Jacob Dean | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-9 | SB | Ryan Ball | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
114-5 | SB | Aiden Mcgowan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
109-10 | Austin Hutchins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
158-8 | Aiden Mcgowan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
157-3 | Travis Laduke | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
150-8 | Tyler Kailiuli | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3 | Ryan Ball | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-4 | Austin Hutchins | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-8.5 | Tyler Kailiuli | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |