Columbia High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | Mercedes Pesina | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.66 | Michelle Maine | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.28 | SB | Mercedes Pesina | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.78 | Renee Bourgeois | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.78 | SB | Tasha Idler | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.78 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Paige Dodd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | SB | Nelli Veijo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5 | Caedy Jones | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-9 | Nelli Veijo | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Mikayla Homer | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-4 | Caedy Jones | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-7 | Paige Dodd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-0 | SB | Tasha Idler | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47-11 | Mikayla Homer | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-3 | Nelli Veijo | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
95-8 | Michelle Maine | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-4 | Paige Dodd | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-0 | SB | Tasha Idler | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | Kolton Cobb | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.10 | Ben Maine | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.55 | SB | Jeff Freelund | 84th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.36 | Kolton Cobb | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.66 | Adam Lascheid | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.92 | Erik Rude | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.36 | SB | Jeff Freelund | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.15 | Albert Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.62 | Sawyer Goodsel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.02 | SB | Sawyer Goodsel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.01 | Donovan Percifield | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.31 | Ben Maine | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.24 | Erik Rude | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.93 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.10 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Porter Romm | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | SB | Donovan Percifield | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-0 | Ben Maine | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0 | Donovan Percifield | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-5 | Albert Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-11 | Jeff Freelund | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-11 | Keaton Linja | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
157-6 | Kolton Cobb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-3 | Kyle Wilder | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-6 | Keaton Linja | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |