Lake Oswego Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.83 | Maria Shanks | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.96 | Danielle Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.97 | Serena Mabin | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.38 | Savannah Grosse | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.55 | SB | Sarah Mason | 30th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.91 | SB | Cheyenne Harrison | 45th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
15.65 | SB | Kinsey Hansen | 75th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
17.50 | SB | Kayla Matlock | 82nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
21.77 | Megan Schiedler | 85th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
22.18 | Emily Rich | 86th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.03 | SB | Maria Shanks | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28.06 | SB | Danielle Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28.56 | SB | Savannah Grosse | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28.63 | Emma Hunter | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28.99 | SB | Serena Mabin | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
31.77 | SB | Sarah Mason | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
33.94 | Kinsey Hansen | 54th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
38.10 | SB | Kayla Matlock | 64th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
49.06 | Megan Schiedler | 66th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
2:04.76 | Emily Rich | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.00 | SB | June Pauly | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:39.20 | SB | Catherine Blackman | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:45.10 | Morgan Lloyd | 44th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:47.70 | Andrea Velazquez | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:48.20 | SB | Savannah Grosse | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:51.20 | Marin Motylewski | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:14.10 | SB | Casey Lum | 36th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3:33.40 | Kate Fayloga | 42nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.20 | Emma Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:31.70 | Morgan Lloyd | 77th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:04.30 | Marin Motylewski | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:07.90 | Maddy Walsh | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:36.70 | Casey Lum | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:16.50 | Rebecca Panwala | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.35 | Mya Hudson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.18 | Mya Hudson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Max Groznik | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11.79 | SB | Bryson Byrd | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12.10 | SB | Harrison Newgard | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12.67 | Jack Evenson | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.78 | Simon Rosenthal | 32nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.11 | Devon Ward | 41st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.19 | Graham Kang | 43rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.00 | Raphael Lavios | 54th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.02 | SB | Jezahri Sumpter | 55th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.07 | Jack Smith | 57th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.17 | Scott Elias | 61st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.46 | SB | Evan Lampas | 65th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16.30 | SB | Jordan Gambee | 72nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16.38 | Stefan Dassise | 73rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
20.45 | Irvin Herrera | 74th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
23.75 | David Holmes | 75th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.78 | SB | Kyle Marshall | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.52 | Max Groznik | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.60 | SB | Devon Ward | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.68 | Jack Evenson | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.27 | Simon Rosenthal | 33rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.71 | Harrison Newgard | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.73 | Graham Kang | 40th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.80 | SB | Raphael Lavios | 55th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28.66 | Jack Smith | 63rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34.76 | SB | Jordan Gambee | 68th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
36.01 | Stefan Dassise | 69th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
43.75 | SB | Irvin Herrera | 70th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
55.94 | David Holmes | 71st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.18 | Jordan Watson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:00.52 | SB | Keva Jarvie | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:03.02 | Connor Wood | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:19.68 | Stefan Dassise | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.30 | SB | Jinghui Lou | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:35.80 | Lyman Shen | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:36.60 | Sammy Barkal | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:38.10 | SB | Amir Veshagh | 41st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.70 | SB | Eric Sasadeusz | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4:38.20 | SB | Kyle Rogers | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4:55.50 | Kohl Nicoll | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:05.50 | SB | Sam Miller | 45th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:09.40 | Lyman Shen | 51st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:14.20 | Jinghui Lou | 62nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:42.50 | Amir Veshagh | 84th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:50.30 | Kyler Shahalami | 87th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:15.00 | Reed Riedel | 92nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:29.50 | Wyatt Isaacs | 95th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.03 | John P. Miska | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
23.72 | SB | Jezahri Sumpter | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.50 | SB | John P. Miska | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |