Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Colton Harle 11.67a Silverton
2. 10 Austin Haskett 11.92a Silverton
2. 12 Isaak Tichenor 11.92a Dallas
4. 11 Justin Huxel 12.19a Dallas
5. 10 Aaron White 12.39a Dallas
6. 11 Brandon Bates 12.47a Silverton
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Travis Sinn 24.07a Silverton
2. 12 Colton Harle 24.30a Silverton
3. 10 Brock Rogers 24.42a Silverton
4. 10 Tanner Hlavinka 24.59a Dallas
5. 11 Justin Huxel 25.01a Dallas
6. 10 Cade Caudill 25.99a Dallas
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Isaak Tichenor 55.18a Dallas
2. 12 Aaron Elliott 57.62a Silverton
3. 12 Matthew Ashford 1:01.25a Dallas
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Hosea Catterall 2:08.62a Silverton
2. 11 Wolf Seifer 2:11.76a Silverton
3. 11 Brandon Bates 2:14.76a Silverton
4. 11 T. J Cross 2:15.76a Dallas
5. 10 Tylor Vanderbroek 2:37.13a Dallas
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Hosea Catterall 4:40.45a Silverton
2. 12 Hart White 4:43.75a Silverton
3. 11 Cody Tilgner 4:44.20a Dallas
4. 11 T. J Cross 4:44.23a Dallas
5. 10 Tylor Vanderbroek 5:28.78a Dallas
11 Wolf Seifer SCR Silverton
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Isaiah Perez 10:31.13a Silverton
2. 10 Nate Capener 11:11.64a Silverton
3. 9 Matthew Stravens 11:11.93a Silverton
4. 9 Jon Dressel 12:44.16a Dallas
5. 11 Jacob Welsh 14:01.41a Dallas
6. 9 Angel Delossantos 14:03.58a Dallas
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Brock Rogers 16.08a Silverton
2. 10 Cody Webb 16.55a Dallas
3. 10 Jacob Collins 18.80a Dallas
10 Jacob Deming SCR Dallas
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Grant Tallon 47.31a Dallas
2. 10 Jacob Collins 48.14a Dallas
3. 10 Jacob Deming 48.94a Dallas
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 44.71a Silverton
2. - 46.52a Dallas
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 3:39.46a Dallas
2. - 3:39.63a Silverton
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Cole Ballinger 43-08.50 Silverton
2. 11 Brett Rowden 43-03.00 Dallas
3. 11 Brett Miller 38-09.00 Silverton
4. 12 Dan LoRusso 38-07.50 Silverton
5. 12 Jesse Wilcoxon 35-07.00 Dallas
6. 9 Josh Jackson 30-07.00 Dallas
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Cole Ballinger 108-01 Silverton
2. 11 Brett Rowden 105-04 Dallas
3. 10 Collin Walker 104-02 Silverton
4. 10 Ken Haun 100-04 Dallas
5. 10 Manuel Fernandez 82-03 Silverton
11 Carson Unger FOUL Dallas
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Austin Haskett 150-06 Silverton
2. 10 Collin Walker 146-08 Silverton
3. 10 Jacob Ronco 146-07 Dallas
4. 11 Brett Rowden 129-11 Dallas
5. 10 Cade Caudill 126-06 Dallas
6. 11 Carson Zollinger 105-04 Silverton
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Lucas Wilson 5-08.00 Silverton
2. 12 Dan LoRusso 5-04.00 Silverton
3. 10 Johnathan Bennett 5-02.00 Dallas
4. 9 Spencer Clements 5-00.00 Silverton
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Lucas Wilson 11-06.00 Silverton
2. 11 Ian Rush 11-00.00 Silverton
2. 12 Spencer Hately 11-00.00 Silverton
4. 10 Jacob Collins 9-06.00 Dallas
10 Ken Haun SCR Dallas
10 Jacob Deming SCR Dallas
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Aaron White 19-01.25 Dallas
2. 11 Ben Biben 19-01.00 Silverton
3. 12 Travis Sinn 18-03.00 Silverton
4. 11 Isaac Short 18-02.75 Dallas
5. 12 Jacob Dettwyler 18-01.75 Silverton
6. 9 Evan Courtney 16-07.75 Dallas
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Aaron White 41-11.50 Dallas
2. 11 Isaac Short 39-04.00 Dallas
3. 11 Ben Biben 38-09.50 Silverton
4. 12 Andrew Hinkle 38-01.50 Silverton
5. 12 Grant Tallon 35-09.25 Dallas
12 Jacob Dettwyler SCR Silverton
Womens Results
X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Desiree Sinn 13.34a Silverton
2. 11 Hailey Satyna 13.35a Silverton
3. 10 Kayley Sayer 13.42a Dallas
4. 10 Madi Arrington 13.49a Silverton
5. 9 Jenifer Webb 14.22a Dallas
10 Regann Gavin SCR Dallas
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Madi Arrington 28.16a Silverton
2. 9 Brylee Mead 28.66a Silverton
3. 10 Kayce McLaughlin 32.71a Silverton
9 Amiah Whitzel SCR Dallas
12 Hannah Nelson SCR Dallas
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Maddie Fuhrman 1:02.99a Silverton
2. 11 Naomi Howe 1:05.92a Dallas
3. 10 Stephanie Zitzelberger 1:06.07a Silverton
4. 9 Emma Burgess 1:13.08a Dallas
12 Alena Voss SCR Dallas
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Emmalee Jones 2:46.17a Dallas
2. 11 Amanda Kuenzi 2:46.78a Silverton
3. 10 Samantha Sinn 2:49.25a Silverton
4. 10 Desiree Sinn 2:49.30a Silverton
5. 9 Alyssa Garner 3:03.90a Dallas
11 Angie Sletten SCR Dallas
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Baylie Cameron 5:44.37a Silverton
2. 12 Valeria Vazquez-Trejo 5:55.55a Silverton
3. 9 Alyssa Garner 6:11.56a Dallas
4. 11 Lizzy Roth 6:12.49a Silverton
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Maddie Fuhrman 11:57.62a Silverton
2. 10 Emmalee Jones 12:59.12a Dallas
3. 11 Angie Sletten 13:08.72a Dallas
4. 11 Rachel Peterson 15:30.23a Dallas
11 Alyssa Miller SCR Dallas
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ally Ridling 16.56a Silverton
2. 10 Stefani Tallon 17.28a Dallas
3. 9 Jenifer Webb 17.63a Dallas
4. 12 Robyn Weiser 18.28a Dallas
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Baylie Cameron 50.54a Silverton
2. 10 Stefani Tallon 50.55a Dallas
3. 11 Naomi Howe 52.11a Dallas
4. 12 Robyn Weiser 56.63a Dallas
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 52.05a Silverton
Hannah Nelson
Stefani Tallon
Regann Gavin
Kayley Sayer DQ Dallas
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 4:21.90a Silverton
2. - 4:41.16a Dallas
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Cheyenne Partlow 39-08.75 Silverton
2. 11 Kyleen Benz 35-05.25 Dallas
3. 12 Megan Traeger 34-00.50 Silverton
4. 10 Jaeda Leggett 29-08.25 Silverton
5. 10 Amelia Burgess 23-09.50 Dallas
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kyleen Benz 112-00 Dallas
2. 12 Cheyenne Partlow 100-05 Silverton
3. 12 Megan Traeger 100-03 Silverton
4. 10 Jaeda Leggett 92-02 Silverton
5. 10 Amelia Burgess 74-03 Dallas
6. 10 Isabell Topete 66-09 Dallas
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Tess Oster 111-01 Silverton
2. 12 Danielle Remington 105-07 Dallas
3. 9 Amber Beattie 93-03 Dallas
4. 10 Kayce McLaughlin 91-01 Silverton
5. 12 Hannah Nelson 89-02 Dallas
6. 9 Rylee Doerfler 80-11 Silverton
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mckenna Chandler 4-08.00 Silverton
2. 10 Leah Doeden 4-08.00 Silverton
3. 12 Reagan Davis 4-02.00 Dallas
3. 12 Danielle Remington 4-02.00 Dallas
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Danielle Remington 8-00.00 Dallas
2. 9 Amber Beattie 7-00.00 Dallas
3. 12 Cassandra Ventura 7-00.00 Silverton
4. 9 Jenifer Webb 7-00.00 Dallas
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Mckenna Chandler 14-10.00 Silverton
2. 12 Reagan Davis 14-09.75 Dallas
3. 9 Brylee Mead 14-09.00 Silverton
4. 11 Makayla Kuenzi 14-05.00 Silverton
5. 9 Emily May 13-10.00 Dallas
6. 12 Isabella Nelson 13-06.50 Dallas
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kayley Sayer 32-10.00 Dallas
2. 12 Mckenna Chandler 31-00.00 Silverton
3. 12 Isabella Nelson 30-09.50 Dallas
4. 11 Hailey Satyna 30-08.00 Silverton
5. 12 Reagan Davis 29-03.50 Dallas
6. 11 Makayla Kuenzi 26-11.50 Silverton