North Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.20 | Mckenzie Comyford | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.30 | Mckenzie Comyford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.65 | Genevieve Marschall | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.27 | SB | Jenna Barton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.91 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.38 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Megan Hoback | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | Megan Hoback | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-2 | Samantha Draper | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Kasidy Haynes-Noel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-0 | Hannah Wagman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-6 | Hannah Wagman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | Hunter Comyford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.42 | James Mccallum | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.07 | Jason Claffey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.62 | James Mccallum | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.81 | Jason Claffey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.29 | Connor Gratias | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:08.40 | SB | Colton Lauby | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.80 | Hunter Comyford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.43 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.37 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1 | Connor Gratias | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-8 | Nathan Waite | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-4 | Austin Clayton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
89-8 | Austin Clayton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-6 | Nathan Waite | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9 | Anthony Lipp | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-3.5 | Nathan Waite | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |