Estacada Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | Tori Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.32 | Shina Myers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.43 | Rosie Shaver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.79 | Cheyenne Kelly | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.81 | Danielle New | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.11 | Lauren Herman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.63 | Taylor Thom | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.07 | Tori Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.80 | Shina Myers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.47 | Rosie Shaver | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.10 | Loryn Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.33 | Hannah Hart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:51.59 | Kayla Searls | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.91 | Nicole Wagner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:31.86 | Hannah Hart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:35.69 | Nicole Wagner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.70 | Makenna May | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.80 | Brianna Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.88 | Monica Wenlund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.43 | Haley Harding | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.42 | Brianna Wood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.92 | Monica Wenlund | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.24 | Makenna May | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.76 | Kayla Searls | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Tori Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Sarah Davies | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Emma Stamm | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | SB | Sophie Davies | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-9.25 | Haley Harding | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6.5 | Jessica Wheeler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0.75 | SB | Danielle New | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-6 | Sarah Davies | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-5.5 | Jessica Wheeler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Shina Myers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Madison Newsome | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-9 | SB | Ashley Liber | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-2 | Brianna Wood | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-6 | Madison Newsome | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-0 | SB | Katy Darity | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-4 | Desi Nafziger | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
128-3 | Maddi Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-1 | Ashley Liber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-9 | SB | Jessica Wheeler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
91-5 | SB | Emma Stamm | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-4 | SB | Cheyenne Kelly | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-10 | Danielle New | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-10 | Madison Newsome | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-7 | Loryn Young | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-1 | Katy Darity | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9 | Ashley Liber | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-7 | Emma Rathbun | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9.5 | Katy Darity | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7.5 | Desi Nafziger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.47 | Alex Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.88 | Fabio Raise | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.56 | John Myers | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.79 | SB | Skyler Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.39 | Rick Simmons | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.74 | Justin Kavanagh | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.83 | Alex Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.14 | Fabio Raise | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.29 | Skyler Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.66 | SB | Ben Griffith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.45 | Adam Griffith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.33 | SB | Nathan Backwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.69 | SB | Jehu Shaver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.37 | Josiah Shaver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.75 | SB | Justin Kavanagh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:10.09 | Tyler Kammeyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.29 | Dylan Beguelin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.01 | Luis Hermann | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.70 | Anthony Cauich | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.00 | SB | Tayler Yoder | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:23.66 | Tyler Kammeyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:23.95 | Dylan Beguelin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:28.05 | SB | Josiah Shaver | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.58 | Micah Jury | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.16 | Micah Jury | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.91 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.33 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Douglas Kirchhofer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Skyler Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.5 | Dillon Zheol | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Jehu Shaver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.25 | Josiah Shaver | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-0.25 | Dillon Zheol | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Douglas Kirchhofer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | John Myers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-10 | Ford Underwood | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-9 | SB | Josh Ellinger | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
80-3 | SB | John Myers | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-1 | Fabio Raise | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-9 | SB | Tayler Yoder | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | Ford Underwood | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-1 | Josh Ellinger | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |