Aloha High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
18:26.31 Alyssa Foote 7th Varsity Women
19:21.18 SB Taylor Nickel 16th Varsity Women
19:26.50 SB Anna Martinez 17th Varsity Women
19:59.50 SB Sage Czelder 22nd Varsity Women
20:02.12 Heather Kristoff 23rd Varsity Women
20:03.34 SB Grace Greaves 24th Varsity Women
20:47.50 Nyah Songster 34th Varsity Women
21:21.12 Oralia Funez 24th JV Women
21:39.44 SB Lizzie Lopez 28th JV Women
22:01.06 Ally Cox 33rd JV Women
22:13.72 SB Lindsey Tomasini 37th JV Women
22:54.75 SB Micah Hemmen 49th JV Women
23:03.94 SB Sandy Espindela 53rd JV Women
23:36.40 Maren Rawlins 63rd JV Women
23:37.52 Rael Mcgurll 65th JV Women
23:47.69 Joyce Lee 69th JV Women
23:57.09 SB Meghan Buchanan 73rd JV Women
23:59.78 SB Emma Debow 75th JV Women
24:11.75 SB Eliza Smith 79th JV Women
24:32.93 Elli Fagliano 87th JV Women
24:37.84 SB Nicole O'dierno 90th JV Women
25:13.53 SB Lauren Petrie 101st JV Women
25:36.75 SB Emma May 112th JV Women
25:56.38 SB Marina King 123rd JV Women
26:03.56 SB Angelina Ramirez 125th JV Women
26:04.12 SB Julia Lising 126th JV Women
27:03.09 SB Sara Sacco 147th JV Women
29:03.12 Emily Forsman 160th JV Women
29:07.38 Anna Solano Molina 161st JV Women
29:45.69 Cora Sibley 163rd JV Women
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
15:44.91 Luis Torres 2nd Varsity Men
16:02.44 Tony Watts 6th Varsity Men
16:38.72 Ian Bake 19th Varsity Men
16:40.24 Jeremy Shahan 21st Varsity Men
16:52.69 SB Matt Uzzle 22nd Varsity Men
16:53.88 Griffin Shaulis 24th Varsity Men
17:04.34 SB Sam Andrus 30th Varsity Men
17:29.47 Brent Barzler 9th JV Men
17:42.53 Carter Willson 12th JV Men
17:45.18 Parker Short 8th Men's Futures
18:04.84 Garrett Giddings 18th JV Men
18:19.65 SB Spencer Keturi 24th JV Men
18:25.31 Spencer Gardiner 26th JV Men
18:36.44 Aaron Daines 21st Men's Futures
18:38.02 SB Matthew Byers 28th JV Men
18:38.66 SB Ryan Chin 22nd Men's Futures
18:39.88 Victor Lee 29th JV Men
18:49.38 SB Mason Hoskins 28th Men's Futures
18:59.75 SB Brady Gibbons 32nd Men's Futures
19:23.81 SB Ty Jacobson 42nd Men's Futures
20:06.50 Joe Sacco 64th JV Men
20:56.72 Andrew Montoya 48th Men's Futures
21:33.22 Ben Keturi 106th JV Men
21:54.50 SB Cristian Sandoval 114th JV Men
21:57.00 Dylan Lester 117th JV Men
22:09.15 Chris Mccracken 123rd JV Men
22:20.56 SB Elliott Middaugh 127th JV Men
24:09.88 Gabe Robles 155th JV Men