3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championship 2015 vs 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championship 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +13 130 117
Overall Average +15.75 23:20.98 23:05.23
1st-10th Place -1.25 18:02.68 18:03.93
1st-25th Place +4.00 18:43.92 18:39.93
1st-50th Place +4.13 19:42.40 19:38.26
1st-100th Place -25.18 21:26.73 21:51.91
Common Athletes -- -- 52
Ran Faster 20 36 16
Ran Season Best 14 28 14
Average Time -34.54 22:10.37 22:44.91
Median Time -55.00 21:31.20 22:26.20
Middle 80% Times -27.80 22:02.84 22:30.64
Top 10% Times -10.08 17:50.73 18:00.82
Top 25% Times -13.66 18:22.18 18:35.84
Top 50% Times -15.03 19:26.56 19:41.59
Bottom 50% Times -54.05 24:54.17 25:48.23
Bottom 25% Times -1:28.92 26:44.33 28:13.25
Bottom 10% Times -2:18.25 28:37.42 30:55.67
Average Difference -34.54 -- --
Median Difference +36.30 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -25.18 -- --
Top 10% Difference -10.55 -- --
Top 50% Difference -5.35 -- --
Top 25% Difference -16.12 -- --
Top 50% Difference -5.35 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:03.74 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:37.26 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:37.98 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Hunter Murphy Pleasant Hill -7.80 16:56.90 17:04.70
Callan Stowell Pleasant Hill -14.90 17:39.70 17:54.60
Zach Lathrom Coquille -1:52.90 17:46.10 19:39.00
Aj Nichols Oakland -7.40 17:59.00 18:06.40
Nathaniel Oberman Oakland +23.10 18:27.30 18:04.20
Hunter Schaffer La Pine +2:31.50 20:44.60 18:13.10
Jesse Wittenborn Creswell -37.90 18:15.40 18:53.30
Connor Metzger Triangle Lake -38.50 18:29.20 19:07.70
Emilio Padron Oak Hill -1:48.40 18:36.90 20:25.30
Travin Eastlick Crow -18.40 18:39.30 18:57.70
Kyler Martin Pleasant Hill +59.30 19:41.20 18:41.90
Quentin Fougerellos Pacific -21.30 18:47.40 19:08.70
Kaden Ashdown Pacific -14.30 18:47.80 19:02.10
Caleb Kelson Harrisburg -1:06.80 19:10.60 20:17.40
Jonathan Oljace Pleasant Hill +52.10 20:04.20 19:12.10
Zach Amavisca Coquille -20.00 19:12.70 19:32.70
Calvin Tharpe Creswell +1.40 19:20.80 19:19.40
Nikolas Eyler Oakland +58.40 20:52.30 19:53.90
Grant Laiblin Harrisburg -2:30.00 20:09.50 22:39.50
Bradley Yates Oakland +26.20 20:36.60 20:10.40
Justin O'reilly Creswell -30.00 20:18.80 20:48.80
Beau Taylor Oak Hill -2:29.90 20:25.10 22:55.00
Brittni Gibson Oakridge +38.30 21:19.30 20:41.00
Anna Sweeney Coquille -27.30 20:49.10 21:16.40
Connor Baker Pleasant Hill +26.30 21:31.20 21:04.90
Turrell Wilson La Pine -2:36.60 21:07.70 23:44.30
Austin Tabor Oakridge -43.60 21:13.00 21:56.60
Delaney Pietsch Creswell +36.30 22:39.40 22:03.10
Ryan Swenson Coquille -5.80 22:20.10 22:25.90
Skyler Lester La Pine +33.00 22:59.20 22:26.20
Daelyn Wilde Pleasant Hill -0.30 22:28.90 22:29.20
Michael Hefley La Pine +20.60 22:50.50 22:29.90
Riley Moreland Oakland -10.10 22:38.80 22:48.90
Ash Lamoreaux Pleasant Hill -1:22.90 22:43.80 24:06.70
Elijah Hall Oakland +1:56.70 25:15.50 23:18.80
Grayson Clark Crow +10.70 23:33.50 23:22.80
Kyra Hanson Creswell -20.20 23:23.60 23:43.80
Clarissa Sprague Oak Hill -1:26.40 23:58.20 25:24.60
Ocean French Creswell -2:46.70 24:13.50 27:00.20
Jessica Brown Harrisburg -1:11.70 24:31.50 25:43.20
Brittany Kreutzer Pacific -32.50 24:33.70 25:06.20
Chantel Hall Oakland -59.80 24:44.20 25:44.00
Makenna Pennel Triangle Lake +32.70 25:24.30 24:51.60
Mara Downing Oak Hill -7.90 24:57.00 25:04.90
Sadie Van Rossem Creswell -1:19.60 25:20.90 26:40.50
Emma Miller Oak Hill -2:19.30 25:36.20 27:55.50
Nina Stearns Pleasant Hill +1:55.00 27:34.60 25:39.60
Emily Banks Pleasant Hill -2:42.10 25:47.00 28:29.10
Maya Ordway Oak Hill -2:13.10 26:02.10 28:15.20
Alecia Finley Pacific -2:47.60 28:54.00 31:41.60
Annie Hrbek La Pine -3:47.30 30:17.50 34:04.80
Kyle Sweeney Coquille -1:58.50 33:09.30 35:07.80