Boys Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 11 Jacob Olson 11.54 Astoria
2. 12 Chris Williams 11.72 Astoria
3. 9 Donald Dieffenbach 12.00 Astoria
4. 9 Kaden Gilbert 13.18 Astoria
5. 10 Victor Mendez 13.45 Astoria
6. 9 David Merry 15.52 Astoria
7. 9 Tryton Matlock 17.37 Astoria
200 Meters Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 12 Chris Williams 24.40 Astoria
2. 11 Jacob Olson 24.74 Astoria
3. 11 Cole Olson 25.20 Astoria
4. - Benjamin Williams 25.45 Astoria
5. 10 Dylan Matteucci 26.69 Astoria
6. 9 Tryton Matlock 31.12 Astoria
400 Meters Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 11 Lucas Caruana 55.05 Astoria
2. 12 Emmanuel Goicochea 57.25 Astoria
3. 12 Jacob Hulti 1:01.04 Astoria
4. 11 Alex Burchfield 1:02.21 Astoria
5. 9 Ivan Delacruz 1:03.57 Astoria
6. 9 John Qualls 1:07.44 Astoria
- Tyler Winheim DNS Astoria
800 Meters Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 12 Thomas Tice 2:25.50 Astoria
2. 9 Nikolas Caruana 2:30.03 Astoria
3. 11 Ben Miller 2:43.78 Astoria
4. 9 Elias Simmons 2:50.73 Astoria
5. 11 Andrew Flores 2:53.02 Astoria
11 Jan Kreibich DNS Astoria
10 Karsten Johnson DNS Astoria
1500 Meters Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 11 Lucas Caruana 4:31.15 Astoria
2. 9 Nikolas Caruana 5:11.32 Astoria
3. 11 Ben Miller 5:26.97 Astoria
4. 9 Parker Ivanoff 5:28.11 Astoria
5. 11 Andrew Flores 5:36.73 Astoria
6. 9 Elias Simmons 5:37.48 Astoria
7. 12 Michael Anderson 5:37.91 Astoria
12 Thomas Tice DNS Astoria
10 Karsten Johnson DNS Astoria
3000 Meters Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 9 Parker Ivanoff 12:09.00 Astoria
2. 12 Michael Anderson 13:30.28 Astoria
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 10 Michael Kee 17.79 Astoria
10 Andrew Schauermann DNS Astoria
9 Ian Hunt DNS Astoria
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 10 Michael Kee 48.18 Astoria
2. 9 Ian Hunt 50.62 Astoria
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals Boys
1. - 48.88 Astoria
2. - 50.78 Astoria
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals Boys
1. - 3:56.90 Astoria
2. - 4:26.02 Astoria
3. - 4:31.29 Astoria
4. - 4:59.28 Astoria
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 12 Zander Arnold 48-00.00 Astoria
2. 10 Tim Barnett 41-08.00 Astoria
3. 11 Keldon Littell 39-05.00 Astoria
4. 10 Carter Tucker 37-09.00 Astoria
5. 12 Bronson Holthusen 37-03.00 Astoria
6. 11 Trystan Smith 36' 2.00 Astoria
7. 9 David Merry 35-02.00 Astoria
8. 9 Kaden Gilbert 34-02.00 Astoria
9. 10 Nain Garcia Rojas 32-00.00 Astoria
10. 9 Henry Samuelson 30-08.00 Astoria
11. 9 Grant Roe 30-02.00 Astoria
12. 9 Kitchell Cox 25-08.00 Astoria
13. 9 Michael Williams 24-06.00 Astoria
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 10 Tim Barnett 121-04 Astoria
2. 10 Carter Tucker 113-04 Astoria
3. 11 Keldon Littell 105-05 Astoria
4. 12 Bronson Holthusen 101-02 Astoria
5. 9 Kaden Gilbert 100-04 Astoria
6. 9 David Merry 90-07 Astoria
7. 9 Grant Roe 87-11 Astoria
8. 11 Trystan Smith 86'0.5 Astoria
9. 10 Nain Garcia Rojas 83-00 Astoria
10. 9 Henry Samuelson 73-11 Astoria
11. 9 Kitchell Cox 65-11 Astoria
12. 9 Michael Williams 57-03 Astoria
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 10 Tim Barnett 137-01 Astoria
2. 10 Andrew Schauermann 125-02 Astoria
3. 12 Bronson Holthusen 114-08 Astoria
4. 9 Donald Dieffenbach 113-02 Astoria
5. 10 Nain Garcia Rojas 100-08 Astoria
6. 10 Carter Tucker 94-03 Astoria
7. 9 Kaden Gilbert 88-03 Astoria
8. 11 Trystan Smith 73-01 Astoria
High Jump Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 10 Andrew Schauermann 5-06.00 Astoria
9 Ian Hunt NH Astoria
11 Josue Garcia NH Astoria
Long Jump Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 12 Emmanuel Goicochea 19-05.00 Astoria
2. 12 Chris Williams 16-07.00 Astoria
3. 10 Michael Kee 16-00.50 Astoria
4. 11 Alex Burchfield 15-05.00 Astoria
5. 9 Ian Hunt 14-10.00 Astoria
6. 9 John Qualls 14-06.00 Astoria
7. 11 Josue Garcia 13-00.50 Astoria
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals Boys
1. 10 Michael Kee 35-11.00 Astoria
2. 10 Andrew Schauermann 34-03.50 Astoria
Girls Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 9 Gracie Cummings 13.35 Astoria
2. 9 Andrea Harris 13.54 Astoria
3. 12 Victoria Kee 13.66 Astoria
4. 11 Laura Axelsen 16.39 Astoria
11 Amandine Malnou DNS Astoria
200 Meters Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 9 Heaven Barrett 31.62 Astoria
2. 11 Victoria Holcom 35.82 Astoria
400 Meters Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 10 Kaylee Mitchell 1:03.75 Astoria
2. 10 Libbie Nash 1:15.92 Astoria
3. - Olivia Paul 1:16.95 Astoria
4. 9 Emilli DeLong 1:27.52 Astoria
5. 11 Minji Song 1:37.62 Astoria
800 Meters Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 10 Mckenzie Burnett 2:52.15 Astoria
2. 10 Kathy Perez 3:04.68 Astoria
3. 11 Meili Robben Dott 3:05.18 Astoria
4. 11 Shrida Sharma 3:14.24 Astoria
5. 11 Minji Song 4:01.60 Astoria
1500 Meters Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 10 Kathy Perez 6:16.64 Astoria
2. 11 Meili Robben Dott 6:20.01 Astoria
3. 10 Libbie Nash 6:22.33 Astoria
10 Kyoka Tanahashi DNS Astoria
3000 Meters Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 10 Kaylee Mitchell 11:36.61 Astoria
2. 10 Mckenzie Burnett 12:18.93 Astoria
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 9 Andrea Harris 16.91 Astoria
2. 12 Victoria Kee 16.95 Astoria
3. 9 Megan Schacher 21.98 Astoria
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 9 Andrea Harris 53.00 Astoria
2. 12 Victoria Kee 55.00 Astoria
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals Girls
1. - 52.57 Astoria
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals Girls
1. - 4:41.47 Astoria
2. - 5:10.78 Astoria
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 11 Skadi Freyr 39-00.00 Astoria
2. 12 Halie Korff 37-04.00 Astoria
3. 10 Taylor Cosner 32-00.00 Astoria
4. 10 Sierra Adams 25-06.00 Astoria
5. 9 Ericka Stafford 22-06.00 Astoria
6. 9 Camille Cottrell 21-00.00 Astoria
7. 11 Eva Ching Ip 19-00.00 Astoria
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 12 Halie Korff 118-01 Astoria
2. 11 Skadi Freyr 108-02 Astoria
3. 10 Taylor Cosner 105-07 Astoria
4. 10 Sierra Adams 87-04 Astoria
5. 9 Ericka Stafford 55-04 Astoria
6. 11 Eva Ching Ip 52-01 Astoria
7. 9 Camille Cottrell 46-02 Astoria
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 12 Halie Korff 118-03 Astoria
2. 11 Skadi Freyr 100-02 Astoria
3. 10 Taylor Cosner 94-05 Astoria
4. 10 Darian Hageman 76-04 Astoria
5. 10 Sierra Adams 66-05 Astoria
6. 9 Ericka Stafford 56-09 Astoria
7. 11 Eva Ching Ip 32-03 Astoria
High Jump Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 10 Darian Hageman 5-03.00 Astoria
2. 9 Gracie Cummings 4-08.00 Astoria
3. 9 Heaven Barrett 4-01.00 Astoria
Long Jump Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 10 Darian Hageman 16-11.00 Astoria
2. 12 Daisy Gayral 14-09.00 Astoria
3. 9 Heaven Barrett 12-06.00 Astoria
4. 9 Emilli DeLong 12-05.00 Astoria
5. 9 Megan Schacher 11-05.00 Astoria
6. - Olivia Paul 10-11.00 Astoria
7. 11 Amandine Malnou 9-05.00 Astoria
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals Girls
1. 10 Darian Hageman 37-10.00 Astoria
2. 12 Daisy Gayral 32-08.00 Astoria
3. 11 Victoria Holcom 24-03.50 Astoria
4. 9 Megan Schacher 23-04.50 Astoria