North Eugene Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.67 | Nina Richardson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.68 | Jazmyne Malone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.33 | Jazmyne Malone | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33.62 | SB | Adi Rios | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
34.26 | Madilyn Johannsen | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.35 | Carlie Salud | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:58.32 | Kelly O'malley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3:18.26 | Alyssa Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.84 | Carlie Salud | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:47.84 | Niyah Thomason | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:59.86 | Kelly O'malley | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:55.14 | Alyssa Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:31.21 | Niyah Thomason | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.40 | Lauren Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.85 | Sarah Steindorf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.13 | Jordan Wormdahl | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
54.85 | Lauren Martinez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
57.94 | Sarah Steindorf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Lauren Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-0 | Shelby Campbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3-10 | Adi Rios | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3-10 | Madilyn Johannsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.75 | Nina Richardson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15-1 | SB | Erin Schmechel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14-7 | SB | Jordan Wormdahl | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14-6 | Kara Ryker | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-7.5 | SB | Jazmyne Malone | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5.25 | Erin Schmechel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-1.75 | Kara Ryker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-7 | SB | Jordan Wormdahl | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
27-5.25 | SB | Sarah Steindorf | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Sarah Steindorf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-9 | Brianna Scholer | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
83-3 | Sierra Carrier | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
73-5 | Kylee Gambill | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
69-1 | Samantha Moesta | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
60-7 | Maddi Carrier | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
55-10 | Emily Caudillo | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
50-4 | SB | Emma Mgregor | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
44-7 | Myra Odom | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
43-9 | Anastasia Rusco | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Javelin | |||||
103-11 | Sierra Carrier | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
93-0 | Maddi Carrier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
60-2 | Madilyn Johannsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
58-10 | Brianna Scholer | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
56-2 | Shelby Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
54-9 | Myra Odom | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
46-11 | Samantha Moesta | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
39-10 | Anastasia Rusco | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
38-0 | Kylee Gambill | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6 | Sierra Carrier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-4 | SB | Brianna Scholer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
27-3 | Maddi Carrier | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20-5 | SB | Anastasia Rusco | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.38 | Kevin Burchell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.54 | Taynin Ames | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.21 | Sheng Liu | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.44 | Christian Odom | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.70 | Kyle Alexander | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.70 | Matthew Munroe | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.78 | SB | Josh Sims | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.97 | Charles Sprain | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.93 | Aaron Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28.63 | Matthew Munroe | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.64 | Caleb Spaht | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:07.24 | Stefan Fields | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.71 | Jacob Truitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:38.94 | Austin Flatt | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.12 | Jacob Truitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:21.07 | Austin Flatt | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:24.49 | SB | Stefan Fields | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.05 | Christian Odom | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.77 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Andrew Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5-0 | SB | Anu Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.75 | Aaron Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20-4 | SB | Tony Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
18-0.5 | Lathan Ward | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-0 | Andrew Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16-2.5 | Taynin Ames | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13-8 | Tristan Day | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13-4.5 | Kyle Alexander | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Tony Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
111-9 | SB | Tony Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
94-2 | Anu Richardson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
91-2 | Jake Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
90-6 | Hank Mailander | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
66-7 | Brian Hass | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
60-10 | Tanner Spencer | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Javelin | |||||
124-5 | Taynin Ames | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
119-4 | Jake Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
116-4 | Caleb Spaht | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
101-6 | Isaiah Sefo | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
98-8 | Andrew Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
96-0 | Josh Sims | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
94-0 | Christian Odom | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
88-9 | Logan Gambill | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
76-9 | Evan Nastiuk | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
75-2 | Brian Hass | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
70-7 | Shadrach Cervates | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
68-10 | Jacob Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
62-6 | SB | Isaac Martinez | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-7 | Hank Mailander | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
38-7 | Isaiah Sefo | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
35-10 | SB | Jacob Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
32-11 | Brian Hass | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-4 | Logan Gambill | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24-7 | Tanner Spencer | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |