North Lake MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.45 | SB | Mikayla Weaver | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.58 | Victoria Little | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.97 | Lindsey Underhill | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
7:17.00 | Lindsey Underhill | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.92 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Matti Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-5.5 | Mikayla Weaver | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Victoria Little | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-1 | Raylee Hand | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
44-4 | SB | Nikole Widenoja | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
38-9 | Mikayla Weaver | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-2 | Kelsey Bowers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-2 | SB | Raylee Hand | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
78-4 | Megan Nelson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-4 | Mikayla Weaver | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
49-11 | Nikole Widenoja | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-0 | Kelsey Bowers | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-4 | Megan Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-7 | Nikole Widenoja | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.13 | Ethan Fine | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.35 | Cole Vore | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.02 | SB | Nathan Harrow | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.35 | Brandon Chugg | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.71 | Jerry Ewell | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.40 | Cole Vore | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.84 | SB | Ethan Fine | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
56.07 | Brandon Chugg | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.16 | Jerry Ewell | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Cole Vore | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | Nathan Harrow | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-11.5 | Brandon Chugg | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-8 | Jerry Ewell | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11.5 | Ethan Fine | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-11 | Noah Ballance | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
82-7 | Gentry Strong | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
111-7 | Gentry Strong | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2 | Noah Ballance | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |