Colton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.85 | Skyla Crabtree | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.51 | Mikaela Bjorn | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.43 | Grace Dunn | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.46 | Brylee Moyle | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.80 | Brylee Moyle | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.73 | Brylee Moyle | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:12.45 | Brylee Moyle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15:55.21 | Grace Dunn | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.42 | Rachel Mccoy | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.69 | Rachel Mccoy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | Rachel Mccoy | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-3 | Skyla Crabtree | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-5.5 | Abby Syvinski | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-5.5 | Katie Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-5.5 | Grace Dunn | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-5 | Haley Mccoy | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-0 | SB | Skyla Crabtree | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
61-4 | Katrina Syvinski | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53-7 | Sydney Poet | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-9 | Mikaela Bjorn | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
65-4 | Sydney Poet | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
60-0 | Haley Mccoy | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-11 | Katie Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53-9 | Abby Syvinski | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47-10 | Mikaela Bjorn | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
43-2 | Katrina Syvinski | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-5 | Grace Dunn | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7.5 | Sydney Poet | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-6.5 | Katie Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-3.5 | Abby Syvinski | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-11.5 | Haley Mccoy | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-11 | Katrina Syvinski | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.32 | Malik Knott | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.74 | Evan Rasor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.44 | Kris Bjorn | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.35 | Kyle Paul | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.98 | Steven Haglar | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.41 | Malik Knott | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.12 | Zemar Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.24 | Evan Rasor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.67 | Kyle Paul | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.41 | Javontae Maes | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.01 | Louis Norton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.82 | Garrett Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.76 | Garrett Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Javontae Maes | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-3 | Aaron Wimsatt | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7.5 | Garrett Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-8 | Hunter Haines | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-5 | Hunter Haines | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-11 | Hunter Poet | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
88-5 | Jayden Bramblett | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
76-10 | SB | Steven Haglar | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
69-4 | Louis Norton | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
65-1 | James Andersen | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-10 | Andy Quinn | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
120-3 | Hunter Poet | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
101-3 | Hunter Haines | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
88-1 | SB | Jayden Bramblett | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
78-10 | SB | Kris Bjorn | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
76-5 | Javontae Maes | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-8 | Steven Haglar | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-4 | Andy Quinn | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-6 | James Andersen | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2.5 | Kyle Paul | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-3 | Hunter Haines | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-3 | Hunter Poet | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-8 | Jayden Bramblett | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-8 | Steven Haglar | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-2.5 | James Andersen | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-10 | Andy Quinn | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |