Boys 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ryan Brady 11.93a Sheldon
1. 9 DJ Seguin 11.93a Sheldon
3. 10 Cameron Johnson 12.23a Sheldon
3. 10 Dale Clifton 12.23a Thurston
5. 10 Tyler Becerra 12.45a Thurston
6. 9 Cade Binkerd 12.51a Sheldon
7. 9 Nick Moore 12.60a Thurston
8. 12 Elias Bradley 12.63a Thurston
9. 10 Brian Dougherty 12.90a Sheldon
10. 10 Jaidon Singh 13.05a Thurston
11. 9 Dylan Waggoner 13.14a Sheldon
12. 9 Josh Whitney 13.49a Thurston
13. 9 Jared Wells 13.58a Thurston
14. 10 Devante Allensworth 13.67a Sheldon
15. 9 Owen Montoya 13.70a Sheldon
16. 11 Eric Goldman 13.82a Thurston
17. 10 Andres Mares 14.18a Sheldon
12 Evan Canizares DNS Sheldon
9 Dalton Wilde DNS Thurston
9 Quincy Villa DNS Thurston
9 Mason Miller DNS Thurston
9 Nick Alexander DNS Thurston
11 Josh Magill DNS Thurston
12 Jordan Henderson DNS Sheldon
10 Alex Wildman DNS Thurston
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Devante Allensworth 27.06a Sheldon
2. 9 Dylan Waggoner 27.36a Sheldon
9 DJ Seguin DNS Sheldon
10 Aidan Acord DNS Sheldon
9 Orin Patu DNS Sheldon
10 Brian Dougherty DNS Sheldon
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Braedon Holt 54.72a Sheldon
2. 10 Tyler Chase 1:00.39a Sheldon
11 Solomon Faulkner DNS Sheldon
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Kelly Shedd 2:13.75a Sheldon
2. 9 Andrew Hall 2:15.78a Sheldon
3. 9 Derek Smith 2:18.60a Thurston
4. 12 Logan Mertz 2:18.64a Sheldon
5. 10 Logan Bothman 2:19.42a Sheldon
6. 11 Brady Knights 2:20.12a Thurston
7. 10 Andrew Brandenfels 2:23.37a Sheldon
8. 11 Caleb Plummer 2:26.85a Thurston
9. 9 Owen Montoya 2:29.46a Sheldon
10. 10 Jeremy Potter 2:30.07a Sheldon
11. 12 Abed Rabba 2:34.77a Thurston
12. 9 Thomas Grigsby 2:34.98a Sheldon
13. 10 Justin Bulgarelli 2:41.06a Thurston
14. 10 Reece Green 3:12.64a Thurston
9 Jacob Schwindt DNS Sheldon
1500 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Casey Foss 4:58.85a Thurston
2. 11 Jamie Leach 5:13.29a Thurston
3. 9 Tyler Manthei 5:33.30a Thurston
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jordan Henderson 19.75a Sheldon
2. 10 Andres Mares 22.18a Sheldon
9 Jaxon Kuykendall DNS Sheldon
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jordan Henderson 52.18a Sheldon
2. 10 Andres Mares 56.91a Sheldon
9 Jaxon Kuykendall DNS Sheldon
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 47.88a Thurston
2. - 48.12a Sheldon
3. - 48.27a Sheldon
Nick Alexander
Dalton Wilde
Jared Wells
Josh Whitney DNS Thurston
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:37.00a Sheldon
2. - 3:38.67a Sheldon
3. - 3:46.13a Sheldon
4. - 4:19.94a Sheldon
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Berkeley Neuman 37-08.00 Sheldon
2. 9 Zach Landrum 37-07.75 Sheldon
3. 10 Zachary Phillipo 34-08.75 Sheldon
4. 11 Devan Harrison 34-02.50 Thurston
5. 9 Payton Kling 32-11.50 Thurston
6. 12 James Sizemore 32-02.00 Sheldon
6. 11 Cooper Thompson 32-02.00 Thurston
8. 11 Eric Goldman 31-10.50 Thurston
9. 11 Evan Thomas 29-11.50 Thurston
10. 10 Quintin Johnson 29-08.25 Sheldon
11. 9 Cameron Sizemore 29-05.75 Sheldon
12. 11 Brenden Tadlock 28-00.50 Sheldon
13. 10 Dante Borden 27-09.00 Sheldon
14. 9 Kheilan Kussalanant 26-10.50 Sheldon
15. 9 Hutter Sutton 24-11.00 Sheldon
16. 10 Connor Deptuch 24-07.50 Sheldon
10 Reece Canizares DNS Sheldon
9 Austin Lasby DNS Sheldon
10 Donovon Scurlock DNS Sheldon
11 Carter Bass DNS Sheldon
9 Kevin Campbell DNS Sheldon
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Donovon Scurlock 106-11 Sheldon
2. 9 Austin Lasby 105-02 Sheldon
3. 12 James Sizemore 103-00 Sheldon
4. 11 Cooper Thompson 97-10 Thurston
5. 9 Cameron Sizemore 96-05 Sheldon
6. 9 Payton Kling 90-10 Thurston
7. 11 Berkeley Neuman 88-02 Sheldon
8. 10 Zachary Phillipo 85-10 Sheldon
9. 9 Kheilan Kussalanant 85-02 Sheldon
10. 11 Evan Thomas 81-09 Thurston
11. 9 Hutter Sutton 77-02 Sheldon
12. 9 Zach Landrum 75-02 Sheldon
13. 11 Brenden Tadlock 63-04 Sheldon
9 Adam Thompson DNS Thurston
9 Austin Watson DNS Thurston
9 Christian Brown DNS Thurston
Javelin - 800g Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Alex Montenegro 104-08 Sheldon
2. 9 Austin Lasby 96-06 Sheldon
3. 11 Garrett McCabe 85-05 Sheldon
4. 10 Reece Canizares 84-07 Sheldon
5. 9 Hutter Sutton 80-01 Sheldon
6. 9 Zach Landrum 77-09 Sheldon
7. 9 Christian Brown 74-07 Thurston
8. 10 Quintin Johnson 72-00 Sheldon
9. 9 Kheilan Kussalanant 61-05 Sheldon
10. 10 Connor Deptuch 58-10 Sheldon
11. 10 Dante Borden 57-09 Sheldon
11. 9 Kevin Campbell 57-09 Sheldon
9 Adam Thompson DNS Thurston
9 Cameron Sizemore DNS Sheldon
10 Alex Wildman DNS Thurston
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Matthew Burgess 5-04.00 Sheldon
2. 11 Davis Lamb 5-02.00 Sheldon
9 Jacob Perez DNS Sheldon
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Zachary Tisher 9-00.00 Sheldon
2. 9 Michael Shear 8-00.00 Sheldon
2. 12 Alex Braziel 8-00.00 Sheldon
4. 9 Jaxon Kuykendall 7-06.00 Sheldon
5. 9 Dylan Waggoner 7-00.00 Sheldon
5. 10 Cameron Johnson 7-00.00 Sheldon
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 I'kaika Aipia 19-08.00 Thurston
2. 10 Wyatt Seidel 18-10.00 Sheldon
3. 10 Aidan Acord 18-09.00 Sheldon
4. 9 Mason Miller 18-05.00 Thurston
5. 9 Kai Kelley 17-01.00 Sheldon
6. 10 Dale Clifton 16-04.00 Thurston
7. 12 Jordan Henderson 15-06.50 Sheldon
9 Jacob Perez FOUL Sheldon
9 Dalton Wilde DNS Thurston
11 Davis Lamb DNS Sheldon
9 Nick Alexander DNS Thurston
10 Alex Wildman DNS Thurston
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ryan Brady 37-04.00 Sheldon
2. 9 Kai Kelley 36-08.50 Sheldon
3. 9 Jacob Perez 36-08.00 Sheldon
4. 9 Mason Miller 35-08.00 Thurston
Girls 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Marja Annus 13.75a Thurston
2. 10 Euisun Son 13.84a Sheldon
3. 9 Paityn Woodman 14.12a Thurston
4. 10 Chloe Wulf 14.30a Sheldon
5. 9 Madisen Hill 14.32a Thurston
6. 9 Taryne Gormley 14.36a Thurston
7. 9 McKenna Miller 14.45a Thurston
8. 10 Macie Stewart 14.48a Thurston
9. 9 Tiana Cook 14.60a Sheldon
10. 9 Melissa Deleon 14.68a Thurston
11. 9 Alexi Sparks 14.77a Thurston
12. 9 Brooke Wood 14.86a Thurston
13. 9 Flynn Huston 15.00a Thurston
14. 11 Aurora Brown 15.51a Sheldon
15. 9 Caroline Kjeldgaard 15.81a Thurston
16. 9 Jessica Primrose 15.92a Thurston
17. 9 Natalie Bartram 15.96a Sheldon
11 Natasha Giulietti DNS Sheldon
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jennika Paulson 28.98a Sheldon
2. 9 McKenna Miller 29.44a Thurston
3. 11 Pauline Birk 29.92a Sheldon
4. 9 Rain Hoffmeister 30.03a Sheldon
5. 12 Kylee Paul 31.21a Sheldon
6. 11 Sayge Hansen 32.18a Sheldon
7. 11 Aurora Brown 32.25a Sheldon
8. 11 Morgan Edwards 33.03a Sheldon
9. 9 Natalie Bartram 33.70a Sheldon
10 Kiahnali Thavisack-Clark DNS Sheldon
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Tara Crosswhite 1:27.51a Thurston
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Erin Duncan 2:25.88a Sheldon
2. 9 Jennifer Shelton 2:30.39a Sheldon
3. 10 Athena Konyn 2:37.52a Sheldon
4. 9 Madelyn Hubbs 2:40.74a Sheldon
5. 10 Jillian Peterson 2:49.83a Sheldon
6. 10 Stephanie Mueller 2:56.32a Sheldon
7. 10 Sara Montenegro 3:01.27a Sheldon
1500 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sayge Hansen 5:29.71a Sheldon
2. 12 Maddie Cates 5:33.62a Sheldon
3. 12 Madeleine Rosebrook 5:38.77a Sheldon
4. 11 Hannah Stock 5:44.23a Sheldon
5. 10 Adria Rosebrook 5:57.21a Sheldon
6. 9 Katie Wardan 5:58.61a Sheldon
7. 9 Giosanna Brown 6:01.85a Sheldon
8. 10 Jessie Endicott 6:03.07a Thurston
9. 9 Makayla King 6:08.22a Sheldon
10. 9 Haylie Hammond 6:10.19a Thurston
11. 9 Sophia Ranck 6:47.40a Sheldon
12 Katherine Fjordbeck DNS Thurston
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Claire Greatwood 18.61a Sheldon
2. 9 MaryJane Westover 19.22a Thurston
3. 9 Tiana Cook 19.79a Sheldon
4. 11 Morgan Edwards 20.40a Sheldon
5. 9 Rebecca Barreau 20.55a Thurston
6. 11 Pauline Birk 22.88a Sheldon
9 Alaina Zumudio DNS Thurston
11 Colleen Ghent DNS Thurston
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Amber Prevedello 51.34a Sheldon
2. 9 Tiana Cook 58.16a Sheldon
3. 11 Pauline Birk 1:01.07a Sheldon
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 54.06a Sheldon
Iesha Cook
MaryJane Westover
Macie Stewart
Nancylynne Regas DNS Thurston
Taryne Gormley
Brooke Wood
Alexi Sparks
Paityn Woodman DNS Thurston
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:49.29a Sheldon
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Emma Neuman 25-09.50 Sheldon
2. 9 Kami Walk 25-03.25 Sheldon
3. 10 Tiffany Melheim 21-04.50 Thurston
4. 10 Channon Dempsey 20-08.50 Thurston
5. 9 Maria Canizales 20-04.50 Thurston
6. 10 Rylee Nichols 19-02.25 Thurston
7. 12 Julieann Sutton 18-09.00 Sheldon
8. 10 Nicole Hatalla 17-02.00 Thurston
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kendra Walter 78-05 Sheldon
2. 10 Jordin Johnson 74-09 Sheldon
3. 10 Sierra Lewandowski 73-04 Thurston
4. 9 Maria Canizales 68-02 Thurston
5. 9 Olivia Schmidt 60-04 Thurston
6. 10 Channon Dempsey 58-03 Thurston
7. 10 Nicole Hatalla 52-10 Thurston
12 Julieann Sutton DNS Sheldon
Javelin - 600g Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Olivia Schmidt 93-05 Thurston
2. 10 Sierra Lewandowski 64-11 Thurston
3. 10 Tiffany Melheim 60-02 Thurston
12 Patricia Cagiao-Rodriguez DNS Sheldon
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Alexi Sparks 4-02.00 Thurston
2. 9 Tiana Cook 4-00.00 Sheldon
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Emma Neuman 16-04.00 Sheldon
2. 11 Nancylynne Regas 14-04.50 Thurston
3. 9 Hollee Schulz 14-03.00 Thurston
4. 9 Melissa Deleon 14-02.00 Thurston
5. 11 Jodi Byers 13-11.00 Thurston
6. 10 Madison Smith 13-10.00 Sheldon
7. 11 Elizabeth Nolte 11-03.50 Thurston
12 Patricia Cagiao-Rodriguez FOUL Sheldon
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
9 Rain Hoffmeister FOUL Sheldon