Santiam Christian HS/MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.49 | SB | Makenna David | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.57 | SB | Grace Moseman | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.48 | SB | Rebeka Preston | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
28.58 | Haven Bain | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.98 | Rebeka Preston | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.54 | Kaia Bolster | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.30 | SB | Tommi Villers | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:05.03 | Gabby Paul | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.65 | SB | Amarie Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:23.44 | Gabby Paul | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.02 | SB | Amarie Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.98 | SB | Madison Hernandez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.94 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1 | Savannah Penner | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-6 | Sarah An | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-11.5 | Savannah Penner | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-3 | Madison Wobig | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
66-4 | Madison Wobig | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-3.75 | SB | Madison Wobig | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Toby Wei | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.27 | Nicholas Armour | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.89 | Carson Lesko | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:06.07 | Ryan Boggs | 39th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.00 | Zach Watson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.94 | August Thornton | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:09.67 | Carson Post | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:37.20 | SB | Tony Li | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:00.57 | August Thornton | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:00.60 | Paul Lim | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.01 | SB | Grant Billups | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
18.64 | SB | Brennen Sorah | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.04 | Grant Billups | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47.48 | Brennen Sorah | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.04 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.93 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.25 | SB | Nicholas Armour | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-8.5 | Cory Mills | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-9 | SB | Issac Duran | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
70-9 | Parker Luksh | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
105-11 | Zach Watson | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-8 | Issac Duran | 49th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | SB | Zhuang Chen | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
30-4 | Issac Duran | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |