Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
A G West Black Hills High School Olympia, WA Scheduled Results
Aberdeen High School Aberdeen, WA Scheduled Results
Amity Amity, OR Scheduled Results
Astoria Astoria, OR Scheduled Results
Auburn High School Auburn, WA Scheduled Results
Auburn Riverside High School Auburn, WA Scheduled Results
Baker Baker, OR Scheduled Results
Banks Banks, OR Scheduled Results
Barlow Gresham, OR Scheduled Results
Battle Ground High School Battle Ground, WA Scheduled Results
Camas High School Camas, WA Scheduled Results
Cascade Turner, OR Scheduled Results
Centennial Gresham, OR Scheduled Results
Centralia High School Centralia, WA Scheduled Results
Clackamas Clackamas, OR Scheduled Results
Clatskanie Clatskanie, OR Scheduled Results
Columbia River High School Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
Corvallis Corvallis, OR Scheduled Results
Cottage Grove Cottage Grove, OR Scheduled Results
Crook County High School Prineville,, OR Scheduled Results
Dallas Dallas, OR Scheduled Results
Decatur Senior High School Federal Way, WA Scheduled Results
Eastlake High School Sammamish, WA Scheduled Results
Eastside Catholic High School Bellevue, WA Scheduled Results
Elma High School Elma, WA Scheduled Results
Enumclaw High School Enumclaw, WA Scheduled Results
Fort Vancouver High School Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
Grant Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Hillcrest High School IDAHO FALLS, ID Scheduled Results
Hockinson Brush Praire, WA Scheduled Results
Hoquiam High School Hoquiam, WA Scheduled Results
Ilwaco Junior Senior High School Ilwaco, WA Scheduled Results
Inglemoor Senior High School Kenmore, WA Scheduled Results
Junction City Junction City, OR Scheduled Results
Kennedy Mt Angel, OR Scheduled Results
Kent Meridian High School Kent, WA Scheduled Results
Kentlake High School Kent, WA Scheduled Results
Kentridge Kent, WA Scheduled Results
Kentwood High School Covington, WA Scheduled Results
King's Way Christian Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
Klamath Union Klamath Falls, OR Scheduled Results
Knappa Astoria, OR Scheduled Results
La Center High School La Center, WA Scheduled Results
La Pine La Pine, OR Scheduled Results
Lebanon Lebanon, OR Scheduled Results
Madison Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Madras Madras, OR Scheduled Results
Monta Vista High (CC) Cupertino, CA Scheduled Results
Montesano Junior Senior High School Montesano, WA Scheduled Results
Mountain View Bend, OR Scheduled Results
Naselle Grays River Valley High School Naselle, WA Scheduled Results
Neah-Kah-Nie Rockaway Beach, OR Scheduled Results
Newport High School Newport, OR Scheduled Results
North Salem Salem, OR Scheduled Results
Oak Harbor High School Oak Harbor, WA Scheduled Results
Ocosta Junior Senior High School Westport, WA Scheduled Results
Parkrose Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Pendleton Pendleton, OR Scheduled Results
R A Long High School Longview, WA Scheduled Results
Rainier Rainier, OR Scheduled Results
Regis Stayton, OR Scheduled Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, WA Scheduled Results
Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) San Francisco, CA Scheduled Results
Salem Academy Salem, OR Scheduled Results
Seaside Seaside, OR Scheduled Results
Seattle Christian SeaTac, WA Scheduled Results
Sequim High School Sequim, WA Scheduled Results
Seton Catholic Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
Shorecrest High School Shoreline, WA Scheduled Results
Sisters Sisters, OR Scheduled Results
Skyview High School Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
St. Helens St. Helens, OR Scheduled Results
St. Mary's Academy Portland, OR Scheduled Results
St. Stephen's Academy Beaverton, OR Scheduled Results
Stayton Stayton, OR Scheduled Results
Stevenson High School Stevenson, WA Scheduled Results
Sweet Home High School Sweet Home, OR Scheduled Results
Timberline High School Lacey, WA Scheduled Results
Todd Beamer Federal Way, WA Scheduled Results
White Salmon HS White Salmon, WA Scheduled Results
Woodland High School Woodland, WA Scheduled Results
Yamhill - Carlton Yamhill, OR Scheduled Results