Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Bobby Widmar 10.76a Reed
2. 11 Braden Lenzy 10.88a Tigard
3. 11 Khalil Forehand 10.98a Bishop Kelly
4. 12 Josiah Carpenter 11.00a Southridge
5. 12 Liam Gattensby 11.07a Oak Bay
6. 11 Alexander Pescitelli 11.17a West Point Grey
7. 11 Jack Thomas 11.28a Skyview
8. 12 Jordan Heathcock 11.38a Mountain View (ID)
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Khalil Forehand 10.92a Bishop Kelly
1. 12 Bobby Widmar 10.99a Reed
1. 12 Josiah Carpenter 11.05a Southridge
1. 11 Braden Lenzy 11.10a Tigard
1. 12 Liam Gattensby 11.15a Oak Bay
2. 11 Alexander Pescitelli 11.19a West Point Grey
1. 11 Jack Thomas 11.21a Skyview
1. 12 Jordan Heathcock 11.22a Mountain View (ID)
2. 10 Imari Hurte 11.32a Rogers (Puyallup)
1. 12 Michael Ugarov 11.35a Union
2. 12 Valeriy Yurchak 11.39a West Salem
3. 12 Vonathon Allen 11.41a Sheldon (CA)
3. 12 Marc Fletcher 11.41a Gig Harbor
2. 12 Peter Kosierowski 11.43a NW Christian (Lacey)
4. 10 Glynne McGaughey 11.44a Sandy
2. 11 Tim Fisher 11.45a Capital
3. 11 Cameron Foley 11.46a Bishop Kelly
3. 12 Sayril Silaya 11.46a Parkland
4. 10 Stanley Green 11.49a West Salem
2. 10 Joseph Williamson 11.50a Shorewood
2. 12 Ji Yu 11.53a Shorewood
3. 12 Alexis Mercado 11.54a Hermiston
3. 11 Kenny Blackman 11.57a Surrey Christian
3. 10 Nolan Mickenham 11.57a Prairie
4. 12 Niko Eria 11.57a Skyview
4. 11 Morgan Amerman 11.60a Sheldon (CA)
5. 10 Ryan King 11.60a Gig Harbor
2. 11 Michael Ulrich 11.63a Ingraham
3. 11 Lucas Schwin 11.64a Churchill
4. 12 Reese Paladin 11.64a Kentwood
4. 10 Brandon Thomas 11.64a Rogers (Puyallup)
5. 11 Rodney Smith 11.65a Aloha
5. 12 Zane Woodard 11.68a Tigard
6. 11 Daekwon Mitchell 11.70a Hillsboro
4. 11 Ryan Tennant 11.73a Summit
5. 10 James Royster 11.82a North Medford
5. 12 Elijah Escobedo 11.83a St. Thomas More
4. 12 Austin Potter 11.84a Chugiak
5. 11 Joel Runkel 11.86a Pacific Christian
6. 12 Devon Hayek 11.89a St. Thomas More
6. 10 Zachary Ryan 11.89a Hazen
5. 11 Isaiah DiRienzo 11.90a Hillsboro
6. 11 Camden Correos 11.91a Shorewood
7. 12 Johnathan Carroll 11.91a Churchill
6. 10 Kishaun Sykes 11.93a Fountain Valley
5. 10 Julian Valerio 11.94a St. Thomas More
6. 10 Imani Jamali 11.97a Hillsboro
6. 12 Alan Ngo 11.99a Hazen
7. 10 Sam Jacoby 12.05a Shorecrest
6. 10 Thomas Felton 12.10a Springfield
7. 10 Arturo Diaz 12.28a Springfield
7. 6 David Johnson 12.32a Stelly's Secondary
8. 10 Jack Elson 12.37a NW Christian (Lacey)
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Josiah Carpenter 21.78a (2.5) Southridge
2. 12 Kavenaugh Maroney 21.80a (2.5) Wilson (Long Beach)
3. 11 Braden Lenzy 21.96a (2.5) Tigard
4. 12 Bobby Widmar 21.96a (2.5) Reed
5. 9 Kelee Ringo 22.19a (2.5) Bellarmine Prep
6. 12 Quinn Litherland 22.20a (2.5) St. George's
7. 12 Jacob Garrett 22.34a (2.5) Fountain Valley
1. 11 Alexander Pescitelli 22.43a (1.7) West Point Grey
2. 12 Liam Gattensby 22.53a (1.7) Oak Bay
1. 12 Adam Brown 22.60a (1.3) Eagle
3. 12 Brayden Durfee 22.60a (1.7) Summit
8. 11 Khalil Forehand 22.78a (2.5) Bishop Kelly
4. 11 Korbin Williams 22.90a (1.7) Central Catholic
5. 12 Michael Ugarov 22.99a (1.7) Union
1. 11 Josh Beecher 23.02a (1.8) Willamette
6. 9 Tyrese Rios-Trapp 23.06a (1.7) Rogers (Puyallup)
2. 12 Adza Botchway 23.08a (1.3) Lincoln
3. 11 Kenny Blackman 23.15a (1.3) Surrey Christian
1. 11 Jake Rogers 23.20a (2.0) Junction City
2. 10 Carson Bradley 23.20a (1.8) Robert A. McMath
2. 11 Jaden Sims 23.23a (2.0) Eagle
7. 12 Omari Brown 23.24a (1.7) Kentwood
3. 11 Alex Soo 23.33a (1.8) Central Catholic
3. 12 Zane Woodard 23.35a (2.0) Tigard
4. 12 Alexis Mercado 23.39a (1.3) Hermiston
5. 11 Daekwon Mitchell 23.39a (1.3) Hillsboro
4. 11 Cameron Foley 23.44a (1.8) Bishop Kelly
5. 11 Sadath Aboudou 23.45a (1.8) Shorecrest
6. 11 Tim Fisher 23.54a (1.8) Capital
4. 11 Skylar Holloway 23.60a (2.0) Tigard
6. 12 Sayril Silaya 23.60a (1.3) Parkland
1. 9 Ralph Stark 23.86a (1.5) Ashland
2. 12 Peter Kosierowski 23.92a (1.5) NW Christian (Lacey)
7. 11 Joel Runkel 23.93a (1.3) Pacific Christian
3. 11 Lucas Schwin 23.94a (1.5) Churchill
8. 11 Isaiah DiRienzo 23.94a (1.3) Hillsboro
7. 11 Aaron Field 23.95a (1.8) St. Thomas More
1. 10 Justice Rushford 24.00a (2.2) Chugiak
4. 12 Johnathan Carroll 24.04a (1.5) Churchill
2. 12 Oleg Saldyga 24.08a (2.2) Oak Bay
8. 12 Devon Hayek 24.09a (1.8) St. Thomas More
3. 12 Michel Vargas 24.13a (2.2) Junction City
5. 12 Austin Potter 24.22a (2.0) Chugiak
5. 6 David Johnson 24.24a (1.5) Stelly's Secondary
6. 12 Qlirim Murseli 24.31a (2.0) Aloha
4. 12 Kyle Moore 24.39a (2.2) Junction City
5. 10 Blake Furtado 24.49a (2.2) Claremont
6. 11 Heber Salinas 24.52a (2.2) South Salem
6. 10 Dillon Hamilton 24.72a (1.5) St. George's
7. 10 Thomas Felton 25.03a (2.2) Springfield
-- 12 Miguel Villarreal DQ (1.5) Springfield
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Caleb Hardy 49.53a Mountain View (ID)
2. 12 Brayden Durfee 49.94a Summit
1. 11 Griffin Jeskey 49.97a Willamette
3. 10 Andrew Richards 49.99a Wilson (Long Beach)
4. 12 Quinn Litherland 50.00a St. George's
5. 12 Isaiah Marable 50.02a Pitman
6. 12 James Love 50.60a Eagle
2. 12 Will Payton 50.96a McMinnville
3. 11 Steven Camacho 51.03a Wilson (Long Beach)
4. 12 Zack Davis 51.17a Gig Harbor
5. 10 Carson Bradley 51.24a Robert A. McMath
7. 11 Braden Lenzy 51.35a Tigard
6. 11 Jack Thomas 51.64a Skyview
1. 11 Sam Prevost 51.72a Eric Hamber
2. 12 Tyler Kurtz 51.75a Richland
7. 12 Benjamin Stanfield 51.77a Richland
3. 11 Austin Hill 51.88a Central Catholic
4. 12 Jason Turner 51.93a Capital
1. 12 Nick Susoeff 52.38a Sheldon (CA)
1. 11 Josh Beecher 52.38a Willamette
1. 11 Skylar Holloway 52.56a Tigard
2. 12 Simon Cooney 52.58a Central Catholic
3. 11 Ian Rinefort 52.72a Ashland
4. 12 McKinley Riggs 52.77a David Douglas
2. 12 Logan Pine 52.87a Reed
5. 11 Tucker Gibbons 53.04a Gig Harbor
2. 11 Michael Ulrich 53.16a Ingraham
6. 11 Cameron Emerson 53.25a Reed
1. 10 Tyler Flanagan 53.28a Woodland
5. 11 Camden Phelps 53.28a Kentwood
7. 12 Vince Sengelmann 53.31a Bishop Kelly
3. 11 Ben Sammons 53.37a Parkland
4. 12 Nolberto Perez-Aguilera 53.41a Sandy
6. 10 Naatoli Mohammed 53.61a David Douglas
3. 11 Andrew Mabry 53.65a Sherwood
2. 12 Oleg Saldyga 53.74a Oak Bay
5. 6 David Johnson 53.80a Stelly's Secondary
6. 12 Christian Dobbins 53.96a Union
4. 12 Blake Rosier 53.98a Rogers (Puyallup)
3. 11 Luke Busby 54.06a Shorecrest
5. 11 Ian Steuk 54.06a Gig Harbor
7. 10 Justin Scott 54.60a St. George's
6. 11 Ryan Kinnucan 54.61a Grant
4. 10 Justice Rushford 54.66a Chugiak
7. 11 Matthew Boehme 54.90a Thomas Jefferson
8. 11 Cole Deakin 55.22a Maple Ridge
5. 11 Adam Barrett 55.43a Aloha
7. 11 Chris Fueg 56.18a Chugiak
6. 10 Blake Furtado 56.20a Claremont
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Devan Kirk 1:54.54a Shorewood
2. 12 Jenner Higgins 1:54.83a Sheldon (OR)
3. 12 Chris Hall 1:56.67a Wilson (Long Beach)
4. 12 Cameron Wyman 1:56.96a Bellarmine Prep
1. 10 Alan Richards 1:58.03a Wilson (Long Beach)
1. 11 Philip Quinton 1:58.34a Grant
5. 12 Malcolm Harrison 1:58.35a Oak Bay
2. 12 Harsimran Singh 1:58.39a Kentwood
6. 11 Jordan Schmidt 1:58.89a R.E. Mountain
2. 9 Hunter Gilbert 1:58.95a Tigard
3. 11 Keizo Morgan 1:59.47a Westview
4. 11 Brennen Le Bel 1:59.62a West Salem
3. 9 Nicholas Aron 1:59.96a Maple Ridge
5. 11 Alex Franklin 2:00.09a Ashland
7. 12 Cade Greseth 2:00.09a Camas
1. 12 Vladyslav Lyesin 2:00.43a Oak Bay
6. 11 Fielding Demars 2:00.55a Central Valley
4. 11 Benjamin Swancutt 2:00.65a Junction City
2. 12 Miguel Rios Valdez 2:01.07a South Salem
3. 10 Eric Elizarranga Oregel 2:01.08a West Salem
8. 11 Sajjon Sarai 2:01.30a Earl Marriott
7. 11 Will Grassel 2:01.34a Central Valley
4. 11 Fred Kerr 2:01.38a Grant
5. 11 Trevor Ross 2:01.59a Westview
9. 11 Calvin Freeman 2:01.61a Eagle
6. 11 Bruce Erickson 2:01.66a Skyview
8. 12 Luke Harris 2:01.81a St Thomas Aquinas
7. 12 Macauley Franks 2:01.97a Shorecrest
9. 12 Matthew Thibodeau 2:02.10a Mt Douglas
10. 12 Jack Cooper 2:02.70a Oak Bay
5. 11 Isaac Sanchez 2:02.97a Hermiston
6. 11 Jason Sorg 2:03.04a Shorecrest
11. 12 Rajesh Gill 2:03.37a Thomas Jefferson
1. 9 Conner McAdams 2:03.88a Junction City
8. 10 Jacob Allmaras 2:04.00a North Medford
7. 11 Josh Quaglio 2:04.09a Sherwood
9. 9 Ethan Harper 2:04.88a Lincoln
2. 11 Ethan Hume 2:05.39a Ingraham
3. 10 Ryan Stracke 2:05.99a Rogers (Puyallup)
8. 12 Robbie Deacon 2:06.65a Pacific Christian
9. 10 Justin Schmidt 2:07.69a Fountain Valley
4. 12 Connor Keane 2:07.80a Holy Cross
5. 11 Eric Sasadeusz 2:07.87a Lake Oswego
12. 11 Andrew Lewis 2:08.14a Earl Marriott
1. 11 Jonathan Hill 2:08.45a Southridge
2. 10 Raef Dresbeck 2:08.71a Ingraham
6. 11 Ryan O'Connor 2:08.85a Grant
10. 11 Nathan Willins 2:09.05a Westview
7. 9 Garrett McSheffrey 2:09.19a NW Christian (Lacey)
3. 10 Andrew Fosnick 2:09.29a Hazen
10. 11 Ricky Garibaldi 2:09.42a Sheldon (CA)
4. 10 Eric Lungu 2:09.44a South Salem
8. 11 Nolan Carroll 2:09.65a Gig Harbor
9. 10 Thomas Kirkwood 2:09.91a St. George's
5. 9 Nicholas Lepessis 2:10.72a Claremont
10. 10 Justin Scott 2:11.11a St. George's
6. 12 Jake Robertson 2:11.47a Walnut Grove
11. 10 Michael Barber 2:11.84a Oak Bay
7. 10 Kyle Phillips 2:12.14a Churchill
11. 11 Sean Wagnon 2:12.44a Rogers (Puyallup)
11. 12 Isaac Shaha 2:13.49a St. George's
8. 10 Evan Querengesser 2:13.60a Pitt Meadows
12. 10 Kaelan House 2:14.22a Surrey Christian
9. 9 Jack Dannatt 2:16.40a Handsworth
10. 12 Hector Castaneda 2:17.23a Sheldon (CA)
13. 9 Noah Phillips 2:20.33a NW Christian (Lacey)
1500 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Charlie Dannatt 3:57.35a Handsworth
2. 10 Zane Fodge 3:58.79a McMinnville
3. 12 Tyler Dozzi 3:59.70a Oak Bay
4. 10 Daniel Maton 4:01.43a Camas
5. 10 Riley Moore 4:02.50a Richland
1. 12 Dominic Arce 4:05.62a Lincoln
2. - Zeke Oien 4:05.86a Skyview
3. 11 Eric Brecht 4:06.42a Central Catholic
4. 12 Spencer Tsai 4:06.64a South Eugene
6. 12 Anthony Garcia 4:06.88a Henry Jackson
7. 10 Ryan Kline 4:07.95a Central Valley
8. 11 Cameron Thompson 4:08.19a Central Catholic
5. 10 Bradley Peloquin 4:09.57a Gig Harbor
6. 12 Vincent Huynh-Watkins 4:09.96a South Eugene
9. 12 Austin Sutherland 4:10.54a Collingwood
1. 12 Michael McCausland 4:10.59a Central Catholic
10. 11 Cameron Bates 4:10.89a Carson Graham
7. 10 Mohamed Sheikh 4:10.95a Aloha
2. 11 Spencer Fischer 4:11.13a Bellarmine Prep
8. 12 Cole Bankston 4:11.83a Tigard
9. 12 Matthew Thibodeau 4:12.12a Mt Douglas
11. 12 Liam Foster 4:12.62a Pitt Meadows
12. 12 Luke Schilter 4:12.64a NW Christian (Lacey)
3. 10 Ben Sherman 4:13.20a Bellarmine Prep
13. 12 Arturo Gonzalez 4:14.68a Wilson (Long Beach)
4. 11 Isaac Sanchez 4:16.14a Hermiston
5. 12 Jack Cooper 4:16.86a Oak Bay
10. 12 Jack Shields 4:17.25a Gig Harbor
6. 11 Nolan Carroll 4:17.60a Gig Harbor
7. 12 Christopher Edington 4:18.29a Lincoln
11. 12 Vladyslav Lyesin 4:18.51a Oak Bay
8. 12 Carson Cohn 4:18.87a Lincoln
1. 12 Mohamed Isse 4:18.96a Ingraham
2. 12 Ammon Jorgenson 4:19.03a Reed
14. 12 Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone 4:19.06a St. George's
3. 10 Erik Luu 4:19.39a Shorecrest
4. 11 Riley Miller 4:19.42a Holy Cross
12. 12 Paul Buckingham 4:19.75a Walnut Grove
5. 12 Ryan Matthew Hunter 4:19.82a Central Valley
6. 10 Reed Adjibly 4:19.90a Shorewood
13. 12 Dawson Ribeiro 4:20.03a Earl Marriott
14. 10 Kevin Zimmerle 4:20.16a Fountain Valley
15. 9 Caden Elsesser 4:20.29a Wilson (Long Beach)
9. 10 Joe Robertson 4:20.96a Oak Bay
7. 12 Thomas Burney 4:21.01a South Salem
10. 12 Spencer Hutchinson 4:21.29a Lincoln
8. 10 Tyson Baker 4:21.36a Tamanawis
9. 11 Aiden Miller 4:22.83a Holy Cross
10. 10 Liam Dwyer 4:22.86a Mt Douglas
15. 11 Kalum Delaney 4:24.31a Reynolds
11. 11 Ian Bake 4:24.49a Aloha
16. 12 Will Riley 4:24.50a Walnut Grove
11. 10 Jack Amos 4:25.10a Robert Service
12. 12 Robbie Deacon 4:25.29a Pacific Christian
13. 11 Matt Uzzle 4:25.61a Aloha
1. 12 Samuel Lachance 4:26.16a Pitt Meadows
2. 10 Ross Principe 4:26.89a Kentwood
12. 12 Corban Phillips 4:27.02a NW Christian (Lacey)
14. 10 Spencer Thurman 4:27.82a Shorecrest
13. 10 Michael Barber 4:28.22a Oak Bay
15. 12 Angus Brown 4:28.81a Shawnigan Lake
3. 10 Cooper Langard 4:29.21a Parkland
4. 10 Ryan Bradley 4:29.32a Sheldon (CA)
5. 11 Ross Henderson 4:29.83a Windsor
6. 10 Finlay Day 4:30.13a Oak Bay
7. 10 Jack Boden 4:30.47a Oak Bay
8. 12 Daniel Olson 4:30.62a Southridge
9. 10 Nicholas LaPlante 4:31.29a Southridge
10. 9 Jack Dannatt 4:31.90a Handsworth
14. 12 Sean Fagan 4:32.24a North Medford
11. 10 Abdul Shaltu 4:32.40a Hazen
12. 11 Aaron Sorenson 4:34.19a Southridge
16. 12 Liam Riley 4:36.10a Walnut Grove
13. 10 Jay Grant 4:36.39a South Salem
14. 10 Kaelan House 4:36.61a Surrey Christian
15. 11 Jeremy Dauglash 4:41.83a Hazen
16. 10 Yousef Mian 4:43.54a St. Thomas More
15. 10 Logan MacDonald 4:47.64a Sardis
17. 10 Jacob Bourne 4:49.91a St. George's
3000 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Charlie Dannatt 8:31.28a Handsworth
2. 12 Tyler Dozzi 8:34.87a Oak Bay
3. 10 Bradley Peloquin 8:44.43a Gig Harbor
4. 12 Niklas Sjogren 8:51.01a Summit
5. 11 Gabe Romney 8:53.65a Central Valley
6. 12 Jack Shields 8:54.04a Gig Harbor
7. 12 Leo Donlea 8:54.43a Ingraham
1. 10 Peter Lechman 8:55.67a Churchill
8. 10 Joseph Skoog 8:56.04a Henry Jackson
9. 12 Spencer Hutchinson 8:56.69a Lincoln
10. 12 Austin Sutherland 8:56.75a Collingwood
11. 11 Mateo Rivera 8:57.30a Henry Jackson
12. 12 Carson Cohn 8:57.58a Lincoln
2. 12 Timothy Kaelin 8:58.23a Churchill
3. 10 Jack Amos 8:58.90a Robert Service
13. 12 Luke Schilter 8:59.38a NW Christian (Lacey)
14. 12 Michael Callaway 8:59.87a Sandy
4. 12 Vincent Huynh-Watkins 9:00.26a South Eugene
15. 12 Luke Ostrander 9:03.48a Bellarmine Prep
16. 11 Kalum Delaney 9:03.61a Reynolds
17. 12 Kyle Peterson 9:03.72a Hockinson
18. 12 Liam Foster 9:04.19a Pitt Meadows
19. 11 Riley Miller 9:04.96a Holy Cross
20. 10 Tyson Baker 9:05.92a Tamanawis
5. 10 Jackson Lyne 9:07.13a Camas
21. 11 Aiden Miller 9:07.48a Holy Cross
22. 12 Jacob Truitt 9:09.41a North Eugene
23. 11 BJ Sauter 9:09.46a South Eugene
6. 10 Jacob Allmaras 9:13.52a North Medford
7. 10 Sheamus Mahoney 9:13.70a Central Valley
24. 12 Jaxon Mackie 9:14.72a Earl Marriott
25. 12 Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone 9:15.83a St. George's
8. 12 Keaton Holt 9:16.51a Grant
9. 10 Cole Grieb 9:16.98a Tigard
10. 12 Angus Brown 9:17.34a Shawnigan Lake
11. 10 Mohamed Sheikh 9:18.18a Aloha
12. - David Connell 9:18.85a Camas
1. 12 Thomas Burney 9:19.16a South Salem
2. 11 Austin Miller 9:19.25a Thomas Jefferson
13. 10 Jalen Javurek 9:19.47a Lincoln
3. 11 Sean Flynn 9:19.64a Skyview
4. 10 Spencer Thurman 9:20.28a Shorecrest
14. 11 Ian Bake 9:20.90a Aloha
15. 11 Grayson Mazziotti 9:22.12a Sheldon (OR)
16. 11 Matt Uzzle 9:22.32a Aloha
17. 12 Nicholas Speth 9:23.04a Tigard
18. 10 Liam Dwyer 9:25.50a Mt Douglas
5. 10 Ryan Bradley 9:28.34a Sheldon (CA)
26. 12 Corban Phillips 9:28.66a NW Christian (Lacey)
19. 10 Joe Robertson 9:29.34a Oak Bay
20. 12 Jack Pickell 9:29.60a Siuslaw
6. 12 Daniel Olson 9:29.99a Southridge
21. 11 Ross Henderson 9:30.11a Windsor
7. 12 Pete Frazee 9:30.62a Junction City
22. 10 Stefan Mueller 9:30.81a Shorewood
8. 10 Ian Twyman 9:31.16a South Eugene
9. 10 Hiruy Alemseged 9:31.91a Aloha
10. 10 Finlay Day 9:31.97a Oak Bay
11. 10 Jay Grant 9:32.96a South Salem
12. 10 Jack Boden 9:34.41a Oak Bay
13. 10 Cooper Langard 9:41.88a Parkland
23. 11 Deven Patel 9:42.50a Bellarmine Prep
24. 10 Ben Heagler 9:45.56a Shorewood
14. 12 Rory Christie 9:45.87a Willamette
15. 10 Logan MacDonald 9:52.62a Sardis
16. 11 Aaron Avery 9:53.18a Union
17. 10 Nicholas LaPlante 9:53.97a Southridge
27. 12 Samuel Lachance 9:56.41a Pitt Meadows
18. 11 Dan Samson 9:58.19a Capital
19. 12 Grant Collins 10:03.84a David Douglas
20. 11 Jeremy Dauglash 10:04.03a Hazen
21. 10 Jacob Bourne 10:28.76a St. George's
22. 11 Ari Hendrix 10:46.96a Willamette
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Anastas Eliopoulos 13.75a Vancouver College
2. 12 Josh Braverman 14.11a River Ridge
3. 12 Carter Bracken 14.58a Lake Oswego
4. 12 Nathan Willoughby 14.68a Fountain Valley
5. 10 Jurrian Hering 14.94a Gig Harbor
6. 11 Tyler Rohrman 15.01a Hermiston
7. 12 Jacob Davis 15.32a Woodland
8. 11 Jaydon Green 15.62a Mountain View (ID)
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Anastas Eliopoulos 14.10a Vancouver College
1. 12 Josh Braverman 14.39a River Ridge
1. 12 Carter Bracken 14.41a Lake Oswego
1. 12 Nathan Willoughby 14.83a Fountain Valley
1. 11 Tyler Rohrman 14.90a Hermiston
2. 10 Jurrian Hering 14.94a Gig Harbor
2. 11 Jaydon Green 15.13a Mountain View (ID)
1. 12 Jacob Davis 15.17a Woodland
2. 10 Micah Pugh 15.28a West Salem
2. 12 Keetaan DeWitz 15.32a Kentwood
1. 11 Jevon Hill 15.34a Fountain Valley
3. 11 Jorge Moreno 15.41a Reed
2. 12 Silas Vega-Harris 15.46a Henry Jackson
4. 11 William Sun 15.49a Camas
2. 11 Bryce Goggin 15.53a Willamette
3. 12 Jared Brabham 15.55a Sheldon (OR)
4. 12 Clark Hooper 15.65a Siuslaw
5. 10 Dylan Murray 15.76a Willamette
3. 10 Collin Bracken 15.83a Lake Oswego
3. 12 Isaiah Daniels 15.83a Westview
3. 11 Taylor Murchison 15.87a Rogers (Puyallup)
2. 12 Jesse Bale 15.91a Columbia
3. 11 Tyler Slade 15.95a Richland
3. 12 Jaylan Bradley 15.95a Wilson (Long Beach)
4. 12 Kobie Mendoza-Daniels 15.97a Hillsboro
4. 10 Simon Thompson 15.98a West Salem
4. 12 Justin La 16.09a Hazen
5. 11 Maxwell Shannon 16.09a Sandy
4. 11 Grant Cotter 16.16a Reed
4. 11 Ethan Au 16.19a Capital
5. 11 Tommy Stiles 16.26a Sandy
5. 12 Axel Kullin 16.31a Sherwood
5. 11 Mitchell Burton 16.32a Summit
6. 10 Tyler Flanagan 16.43a Woodland
6. 12 Kai Roberts 16.46a South Eugene
5. 12 Cole Rumrill 16.69a West Salem
5. 12 Matt Van Eeuwen 16.71a R.C. Palmer
6. 10 Matthew Bangsberg 16.71a Shorewood
6. 12 Aidan Leever 16.79a Junction City
6. 9 Jonathan Birchman 16.79a Shorewood
7. 12 Micah Jones 16.80a Rogers (Puyallup)
7. 10 Tanner Barth 16.81a Junction City
6. 10 Caleb Sagert 16.90a Prairie
7. 11 Lawrence Takemoto 16.91a Southridge
7. 12 Sage Roundtree 16.97a Hillsboro
7. 12 Kevin Liang 17.78a Henry Jackson
8. 12 Tyson Gardner 17.86a South Salem
8. 10 Ty Allen 19.16a Skyview
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Josh Braverman 38.41a River Ridge
2. 12 Nathan Willoughby 39.21a Fountain Valley
1. 11 Jorge Moreno 40.25a Reed
3. 12 Silas Vega-Harris 40.43a Henry Jackson
1. 11 William Mundy 40.45a Central Catholic
2. 12 Jakob Smith 40.49a Hazen
3. 12 Keetaan DeWitz 40.79a Kentwood
2. 11 Taylor Murchison 40.95a Rogers (Puyallup)
4. 12 Carter Bracken 41.02a Lake Oswego
1. 10 Dylan Murray 41.05a Willamette
2. 12 Jesse Bale 41.15a Columbia
3. 11 William Sun 41.34a Camas
4. 10 David Norris 41.37a Sheldon (CA)
4. 12 Cole Rumrill 41.43a West Salem
5. 11 Jaydon Green 41.53a Mountain View (ID)
5. 11 Jevon Hill 41.62a Fountain Valley
6. 11 Tyler Rohrman 41.82a Hermiston
3. 12 Niko Eria 41.92a Skyview
5. 10 Jurrian Hering 41.93a Gig Harbor
6. 12 Jared Brabham 41.93a Sheldon (OR)
4. 11 Kobe Chapman 42.01a Richland
1. 12 Tanner Landowski 42.09a Bellarmine Prep
6. 12 Jacob Davis 42.13a Woodland
7. 9 Hunter Gilbert 42.14a Tigard
5. 10 Derek Toth 42.35a Mountain View (ID)
1. 12 Clark Hooper 42.41a Siuslaw
1. 11 Jonathan Newsome 42.52a South Eugene
2. 11 Randy Nguyen 42.75a David Douglas
2. 11 Tommy Stiles 42.76a Sandy
1. 10 Michael Klapp 42.85a Sherwood
3. 11 Tanner O'Farrell 42.85a Mountain View (ID)
2. 11 Bryce Goggin 42.87a Willamette
6. 11 Mitchell Burton 42.90a Summit
7. 12 Aidan Leever 42.98a Junction City
4. 10 Thomas Kirkwood 43.12a St. George's
3. 10 Stuart Helikson 43.13a Churchill
4. 12 Joshua Flaig 43.46a Westview
5. 12 Caleb Johnson 43.51a Tigard
8. 11 Wyatt Seidel 43.53a Sheldon (OR)
6. 10 Caleb Sagert 43.65a Prairie
7. 12 Kevin Liang 43.69a Henry Jackson
3. 12 Zachary Kurilo 43.83a Westview
5. 12 Kobie Mendoza-Daniels 44.06a Hillsboro
2. 10 Cole Hoecker 44.09a Sandy
3. 11 Ryan Kinnucan 44.14a Grant
7. 11 Ben Sammons 44.15a Parkland
6. 12 Jeremiah Wright 44.18a Skyview
8. 12 Kai Roberts 44.18a South Eugene
4. 10 Tanner Barth 44.24a Junction City
7. 12 Tyson Gardner 44.43a South Salem
8. 12 Alex Pagan 44.73a Bishop Kelly
7. 10 Adam Vilio 44.87a Holy Cross
5. 12 Micah Jones 45.09a Rogers (Puyallup)
4. 12 Sam Selis 45.10a Grant
5. 12 Josiah Starr 45.36a Junction City
8. 12 Isaiah Daniels 45.67a Westview
6. 12 Matt Van Eeuwen 45.71a R.C. Palmer
6. 9 Brian Soe 46.70a David Douglas
7. 12 Troy Zellers 46.86a Chugiak
8. 10 Alec Jackson 47.64a Union
7. 11 Andrey Ponomarev 47.74a David Douglas
8. 11 Austin Brown 51.41a Springfield
3k Steeplechase Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Anthony Ocegueda 9:27.88a Reed
2. 11 Brandon Walker 9:53.35a Mountain View (ID)
3. 12 Dawson Ribeiro 10:01.12a Earl Marriott
4. 11 Caleb Grode 10:26.32a Henry Jackson
5. 10 Henry Giles 10:33.37a Sherwood
6. 11 Micah Ramos 10:38.49a Henry Jackson
7. 12 Ryan Meighan 10:46.23a Junction City
8. 12 Nick Duffy 11:06.32a Camas
9. 11 Colten Ellson 11:09.77a Rogers (Puyallup)
10. 12 Henry Keeney 11:35.18a North Eugene
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Ian Issa 42.68a Wilson (Long Beach)
2 Magnus Hemingway 42.75a Mountain View (ID)
3 Amari Hale 43.27a Central Catholic
4 Donnie Marion 43.30a Fountain Valley
5 Stanley Green 43.35a West Salem
6 Aksel Thorsfeldt 43.43a Tigard
7 Dallas Moss 43.49a Reed
8 Alex Pagan 43.73a Bishop Kelly
1 Ryan King 43.77a Gig Harbor
2 Collin Bracken 43.96a Lake Oswego
1 Jeremiah Wright 44.09a Skyview
3 Abdurrahman Garner 44.11a Sheldon (CA)
2 Ben Watson 44.19a Sheldon (OR)
3 Clayton Grady 44.27a Capital
4 Parker McCary 44.30a Richland
4 Camden Correos 44.42a Shorewood
1 Tanner Branson 44.49a Willamette
5 Jogeshwar Singh 44.56a Kentwood
5 Jason Driver 44.69a Camas
6 Willie Tran 44.71a Union
7 Daekwon Mitchell 44.90a Hillsboro
1 Alan Ngo 45.14a Hazen
2 Demarques Singleton 45.15a Grant
6 Joey Guitierrez 45.16a Hermiston
7 Elijah Escobedo 45.19a St. Thomas More
2 Josiah Starr 45.25a Junction City
3 Stuart Helikson 45.27a Churchill
4 Julian Gabaldon 45.59a Sandy
5 Kevin Harper 45.62a Central Valley
8 Sam Jacoby 45.63a Shorecrest
3 Adam Barrett 45.85a Aloha
4 Ian Rinefort 45.99a Ashland
5 Anthony Clifford 46.32a Woodland
6 Caleb Spaht 46.61a North Eugene
-- Taylor Murchison
Tyrese Rios-Trapp
Imari Hurte
Brandon Thomas DQ Rogers (Puyallup)
-- Darius Dancel
Nolan Mickenham
Isaiah Conley
Seth Tripp DQ Prairie
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Ian Issa 1:28.73a Wilson (Long Beach)
2 Magnus Hemingway 1:28.85a Mountain View (ID)
3 Kishaun Sykes 1:30.82a Fountain Valley
1 Drew Edwards 1:31.51a Eagle
4 Valeriy Yurchak 1:32.33a West Salem
5 Justin Williams 1:32.36a Sheldon (CA)
6 Cameron Foley 1:33.05a Bishop Kelly
7 Gavin Brasker 1:33.21a Richland
2 Matthew Burgess 1:33.94a Sheldon (OR)
3 Lincoln Victor 1:34.29a Union
4 Alan Ngo 1:34.60a Hazen
1 Kyle Moore 1:34.84a Junction City
5 Imani Jamali 1:34.88a Hillsboro
8 Michael Spivack 1:34.91a Reed
2 Caden Traw 1:34.92a Grant
6 Jogeshwar Singh 1:35.40a Kentwood
7 Andre Gonzales 1:36.95a Lincoln
1 Dakota Vega 1:37.38a Aloha
3 Silas Vega-Harris 1:37.58a Henry Jackson
4 Tristan Karns 1:37.79a North Eugene
5 Esaac Mazengia 1:38.81a Shorewood
2 Kai Roberts 1:38.96a South Eugene
6 Tyler Demmin 1:40.96a McMinnville
8 Martin Prchal 1:41.33a West Point Grey
3 Dario Ciccone 1:41.69a St. Thomas More
4 Rodrick Nicholas 1:42.33a Ingraham
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Kavenaugh Maroney 3:22.00a Wilson (Long Beach)
2 Korbin Williams 3:29.34a Central Catholic
3 Braden Powell 3:29.40a Richland
4 Eric Elizarranga Oregel 3:30.28a West Salem
5 Justin Williams 3:30.95a Sheldon (CA)
6 Adam Brown 3:31.45a Eagle
1 Justin Verniest 3:32.50a Gig Harbor
1 Ethan Au 3:32.68a Capital
1 Joseph Williamson 3:32.97a Shorewood
2 Naatoli Mohammed 3:34.27a David Douglas
2 Omarei Gregory 3:34.62a Rogers (Puyallup)
7 Jonathan Hill 3:34.88a Southridge
3 Trevor Ross 3:35.01a Westview
1 Josh Beecher 3:35.45a Willamette
2 Jayson Schlotz 3:35.61a Skyview
3 Michel Vargas 3:36.13a Junction City
3 Cole Hoecker 3:36.44a Sandy
4 Ethan Harper 3:36.74a Lincoln
4 Jakob Smith 3:36.90a Hazen
5 Keetaan DeWitz 3:38.14a Kentwood
2 Saivon Brown 3:38.52a Grant
8 John Petersen 3:38.61a Central Valley
5 Luke Busby 3:38.81a Shorecrest
3 Ethan Zayas 3:38.99a Sherwood
4 Nathan Butterfield 3:39.88a Camas
6 Arel Espinoza 3:40.08a McMinnville
4 Abraham Dixson 3:40.99a Prairie
5 Alex Pagan 3:43.03a Bishop Kelly
6 Joey Guitierrez 3:44.23a Hermiston
6 Johnathan Carroll 3:44.87a Churchill
5 Ethan Clark 3:45.48a Crow
6 Augie Rodegerdts 3:46.77a Lake Oswego
7 Tristan Karns 3:47.63a North Eugene
7 Julian Valerio 3:47.80a St. Thomas More
7 Peter Kosierowski 3:49.59a NW Christian (Lacey)
8 Justice Rushford 3:51.56a Chugiak
-- Logan Pine
Tayjion Campbell
Cameron Emerson
Anthony Ocegueda DQ Reed
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Cade Greseth 7:57.68a Camas
2 Anthony Garcia 7:58.27a Henry Jackson
3 Camden Hammer 8:06.67a Summit
4 Johnny DeMesa 8:08.68a Sheldon (CA)
5 Charles Paul 8:09.09a Mountain View (ID)
6 Tanner Stipic 8:17.73a Capital
7 Philip Quinton 8:20.55a Grant
1 Jackson Derby 8:24.10a Bellarmine Prep
2 Josh Harazim 8:25.64a Shorewood
8 Daveill Perfecto 8:25.95a Wilson (Long Beach)
9 Brady Lance 8:26.99a Central Catholic
3 Grayson Mazziotti 8:29.01a Sheldon (OR)
10 Jason Sorg 8:32.81a Shorecrest
4 Malcolm Hay 8:42.08a Kentwood
5 Raef Dresbeck 8:43.20a Ingraham
6 Matt Sheridan 8:45.68a Tigard
7 Sam Springer 8:50.11a South Eugene
8 Marcus David 8:52.04a Lake Oswego
9 Cullen Allard 8:53.67a Southridge
10 James Cathey 9:10.70a Rogers (Puyallup)
Sprint Medley Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Tayjion Campbell 3:33.92a Reed
2 Jaden Sims 3:36.12a Eagle
3 Ian Issa 3:37.53a Wilson (Long Beach)
4 Zachary Terry 3:39.36a Camas
5 Keyvaun Eady 3:39.98a Southridge
1 Keegan Dillon 3:43.32a Westview
2 Blake Rosier 3:48.35a Rogers (Puyallup)
3 Jordan Stow 3:49.13a Henry Jackson
6 Jace Seeley 3:49.76a Richland
4 Kevin McKeegan 3:53.63a McMinnville
1 Josiah Starr 3:53.70a Junction City
2 James DiFranco III 3:54.20a Springfield
3 Jordan Armstrong 3:54.29a Crow
5 Rico Dellaguardia 3:55.45a Shorecrest
4 Esaac Mazengia 3:56.35a Shorewood
6 Daniel Olson 3:57.01a North Medford
7 Jogeshwar Singh 3:57.31a Kentwood
5 Charles Sprain 3:57.89a North Eugene
6 Rodrick Nicholas 4:04.79a Ingraham
7 Dario Ciccone 4:05.12a St. Thomas More
8 Kyle Davies 4:12.85a Walnut Grove
Distance Medley Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Mark Wind Team
1 Anthony Garcia 10:14.46a Henry Jackson
2 Alex Slenning 10:15.51a Wilson
3 Yacine Guermali 10:29.17a Camas
4 Jett Ballantyne 10:40.54a Summit
5 Jackson Skortman 10:45.03a Sheldon (OR)
6 Anthony Stone 10:45.09a Richland
7 Christopher Edington 10:45.44a Lincoln
8 Ammon Jorgenson 10:46.36a Reed
9 Caden Elsesser 10:47.81a Wilson (Long Beach)
10 Cameron Wyman 10:53.19a Bellarmine Prep
11 Johnny DeMesa 10:53.77a Sheldon (CA)
1 Bruce Erickson 10:55.37a Skyview
12 Jordan Mortensen 10:56.74a Ashland
13 Joey Nicholls 10:59.07a Central Valley
2 Erik Luu 10:59.43a Shorecrest
3 Ross Principe 11:09.36a Kentwood
4 Charles Paul 11:11.30a Mountain View (ID)
14 Paul Buckingham 11:11.65a Walnut Grove
15 Cullen Allard 11:12.44a Southridge
5 Conner McAdams 11:22.42a Junction City
16 Jay Grant 11:27.95a South Salem
6 David Gasper 11:29.91a Westview
7 Alex Tong 11:30.36a Shorewood
8 Ian Twyman 11:31.86a South Eugene
9 Jaron Homer 11:32.39a Sherwood
10 Jeremy Dauglash 11:50.31a Hazen
11 Sean Fagan 11:50.56a North Medford
12 Sean Wagnon 11:51.87a Rogers (Puyallup)
13 Arel Espinoza 11:57.37a McMinnville
14 Jacob Peterson 12:03.91a Lake Oswego
15 Ethan Hass 12:06.05a Springfield
16 Shawn Recca 12:06.41a Crow
17 Thomas Kirkwood 12:11.98a St. George's
18 David Veenstra 12:22.22a David Douglas
19 Morgan Ashenhurst 12:25.25a Capital
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Connor Jensen 17.65m Skyview
2. 12 Jacob Malek 15.74m Sandy
3. 12 Tre Holmes 15.33m North Medford
4. 12 Carson O'Neill 15.24m Central Valley
5. 12 Ryan Walk 15.18m Sheldon (OR)
6. 11 Trent Reavis 15.11m Siuslaw
1. 12 Brigham Whitby 15.04m Richland
2. 11 Travis Brewster 14.75m PR Sandy
3. 11 Ian McDougal 14.75m Bellarmine Prep
1. 12 Canyon Anderson 14.66m PR Eagle
7. 11 Justin Babcock 14.50m Westview
4. 11 Correy Quinn 14.48m Central Valley
8. 11 Noah Turnbull 14.41m Summit
9. 12 Alec Kuzmack 14.35m Eagle
5. 12 Elias Arenas 14.30m Hermiston
10. 11 Vehekite Afu 14.21m Reed
2. 12 Connor Sinclair 14.18m PR Semiahmoo
6. 11 Parker McCary 14.10m SR Richland
3. 12 Hank Mailander 14.07m North Eugene
7. 12 Brady Pierce 14.02m Sherwood
4. 10 Simon Thompson 14.00m PR West Salem
8. 11 Antonio Fernandez 13.87m Hermiston
9. 11 Alex Sanchez 13.65m SR South Salem
5. 12 Luke Gersmehl Hudson 13.55m PR Shorewood
6. 12 Marcus Gray 13.31m Camas
7. 10 Isaiah Sefo 13.05m SR North Eugene
8. 10 Trevor Owens 13.03m Thomas Jefferson
9. 11 Troy Boyd 12.96m SR Ashland
10. 11 Taylor Vo 12.73m Skyview
10. 12 Angus Beaton 12.69m Capital
11. 12 Alex Prus 11.66m David Douglas
11. 10 Kenny Huffer 11.42m PR Chugiak
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Connor Jensen 49.78m Skyview
2. 11 Justin Babcock 49.18m PR Westview
3. 11 Ian Frost 47.78m PR Mary M. Knight
4. 12 Brady Pierce 47.26m PR Sherwood
5. 12 Alec Kuzmack 47.00m Eagle
6. 11 Travis Brewster 46.84m Sandy
7. 12 Canyon Anderson 46.58m Eagle
8. 12 Brigham Whitby 43.80m Richland
1. 11 Noah Turnbull 43.62m Summit
2. 12 Ryan Walk 43.16m PR Sheldon (OR)
3. 12 Chad Carlson 43.14m Gig Harbor
9. 11 Trent Reavis 42.96m Siuslaw
10. 11 Vehekite Afu 42.82m Reed
1. 11 Cooper Mitchell 42.04m PR Junction City
11. 12 Tre Holmes 41.94m North Medford
2. 12 Luke Gersmehl Hudson 41.88m PR Shorewood
3. 9 Victor Naumov 41.58m PR Union
4. 12 Christian Duenas-Palaita 41.10m Kentwood
5. 12 Elias Arenas 39.58m Hermiston
6. 12 Jeremiah Sherrynewby 39.48m Ashland
7. 12 Cody Coker 39.44m Churchill
4. 12 Samuel Bonini 39.34m Willamette
5. 10 Kenny Huffer 38.22m PR Chugiak
8. 12 Forest Perish 37.46m SR Chugiak
9. 12 Garrett Schweigert 36.94m Sherwood
10. 11 Matt Metcalf 36.12m Sheldon (OR)
6. 10 Trevor Owens 34.66m Thomas Jefferson
7. 12 Mitchell Glad 32.42m PR Lake Oswego
8. 11 Cristopher Barron 32.36m Skyview
9. 12 Joshua Andrade 26.12m Ingraham
10. 9 Sam Wooder 18.04m PR St. George's
-- 11 Antonio Fernandez FOUL Hermiston
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Erik Fitzgerald 55.10m Central Valley
2. 12 Jean Rwandika 52.66m Aloha
3. 11 Sawyer Christopher 52.40m Lincoln
4. 9 Joseph Nizich 51.84m PR Central Catholic
5. 11 Jax Lee 51.68m SR Richland
6. 11 Caleb Chapman 50.94m Richland
1. 11 Trent Reavis 50.18m PR Siuslaw
7. 12 Chad Carlson 48.64m Gig Harbor
8. 11 Matt Metcalf 47.62m Sheldon (OR)
9. 9 Ryan Rendon-Padilla 47.22m Siuslaw
2. 10 Jackson Saylor 46.96m PR Union
10. 11 Thomas Evans 46.26m Arlington
3. 12 Cooper Bousquet 45.82m PR McMinnville
4. 11 Chris Lee 45.42m Shorecrest
11. 11 Chase Chandler 45.42m Bellarmine Prep
5. 12 James Edwards 45.22m Aloha
1. 11 Troy Boyd 41.82m Ashland
2. 12 Praise Villamu 40.78m North Medford
6. 12 Christian Duenas-Palaita 40.74m Kentwood
7. 12 Kristian Bumanlag 40.24m Sandy
3. 11 Taynin Ames 40.10m North Eugene
8. 12 Josh Jakubowski 39.92m Sherwood
4. 10 Ethan Kelley 39.48m Sherwood
9. 12 Kurtis Franklin 38.82m Westview
5. 11 Andrew Barnhart 38.48m David Douglas
6. 11 Sean Bishop 38.18m David Douglas
10. 12 Jack Krygier 37.12m Hillsboro
7. 11 Greyson Shufelt 36.94m Hillsboro
8. 12 Loudin Garriott 34.32m Springfield
9. 12 Alex Janakes 33.86m North Medford
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ethan Gould 1.93m SR Skyview
2. 12 Cameron Ballif 1.88m PR Central Valley
3. 12 Robert Ferrel 1.88m Reed
1. 11 Troy Colleran 1.83m PR Bishop Kelly
4. 11 Aiden O'Gara 1.83m Eagle
4. 12 Hiram Maciel 1.83m Hermiston
4. 12 Isaac Overson 1.83m Westview
7. 12 Jared Smythe 1.83m SR Mountain View (ID)
7. 11 Jackson Olsen 1.83m Richland
2. 12 Joshua Pugmire 1.78m PR Eagle
9. 11 David Straw 1.78m Fountain Valley
3. 11 Matt Jager 1.73m McMinnville
3. 11 Aidan Acord 1.73m Sheldon (OR)
3. 10 Alexzander Bishop 1.73m PR Woodland
6. 10 Antonio Robledo 1.73m SR McMinnville
-- 10 Romeo Manue NH David Douglas
-- 11 Truong Matthew NH Fountain Valley
-- 12 Race Treat NH Shorecrest
-- 12 Tucker Rovig NH Mountain View (ID)
-- 12 Michael Spivack NH Reed
-- 12 Brandon Land NH Junction City
-- 11 John Gerhard NH Capital
-- 11 Kaison Faust NH North Medford
-- 10 Kai Wilson NH Lincoln
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Micah Masei 4.55m PR West Salem
2. 12 Trevor Bushman 4.45m PR Union
3. 12 William Harshaw-McDonald 4.35m PR Richland
4. 10 Simon Park 4.25m PR South Eugene
5. 11 Brett Osborne 4.10m PR Eagle
5. 12 Griffin Reichmuth 4.10m SR Richland
7. 12 Jeremiah Sherrynewby 4.10m Ashland
1. 12 Matt Bishoff 3.95m PR Central Valley
2. 11 Ian Rinefort 3.95m PR Ashland
2. 12 Lane Flintoff 3.95m PR Skyview
8. 11 Lukas Weinbach 3.95m Lincoln
8. 12 Jace Duckworth 3.95m SR Raymond
10. 12 Christian Noakes 3.95m Thomas Jefferson
4. 12 Adam Jensen 3.80m SR Camas
4. 11 Cole Shearer 3.80m Westview
4. 9 Hunter Gilbert 3.80m PR Tigard
7. 11 Matt Jager 3.80m PR McMinnville
8. 10 Dylan Hopper 3.80m PR South Eugene
11. 12 Dallas Moss 3.80m SR Reed
12. 11 Payton Churilla 3.80m Sherwood
9. 12 Clay Fong 3.65m McMinnville
9. 11 Ethan Au 3.65m SR Capital
11. 11 Austin Freeman 3.65m PR Churchill
12. 9 Curt Tanaka 3.65m PR Shorewood
13. 12 Andy Johnson 3.65m Shorewood
13. 12 Ian Braun 3.65m Bellarmine Prep
14. 11 Zack Allen 3.50m Kentwood
15. 11 Griffin Jeskey 3.50m Willamette
-- 12 Michael Nguyen NH Thomas Jefferson
-- 11 Tucker Wetmore NH Kalama
-- 12 Zach Phillips NH Skyview
-- 12 Anthony Willins NH Westview
-- 12 Gavin Carter NH Fountain Valley
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Ryan Tennant 6.80m (1.8) Summit
2. 12 Alex Coleman 6.77m PR (0.0) River Ridge
1. 12 Vince Sengelmann 6.68m PR (3.6) Bishop Kelly
3. 10 Collin Bracken 6.63m PR (2.4) Lake Oswego
4. 12 Charles Walker 6.55m SR (1.9) Gig Harbor
2. 10 Elijah Fields 6.51m PR (2.2) Churchill
1. 10 Elijah Pokovich 6.37m PR (1.4) South Salem
5. 12 Omarei Gregory 6.37m (-0.2) Rogers (Puyallup)
3. 11 Cody Laxson 6.36m (2.6) Union
6. 12 Jordan Stow 6.35m (0.0) Henry Jackson
4. 11 Tim Fisher 6.34m SR (1.8) Capital
5. 12 Tucker Rovig 6.32m SR (1.4) Mountain View (ID)
6. 11 Sadath Aboudou 6.26m (1.6) Shorecrest
7. 12 Caleb Hirsch 6.25m (2.1) Richland
8. 12 Reese Paladin 6.19m (1.8) Kentwood
2. 12 Cyrus McAllister 6.12m (0.0) Shorecrest
3. 12 Isaiah Conley 6.11m (-0.2) Prairie
7. 11 Josh Tellez 6.11m (2.1) Fountain Valley
4. 11 Brevin Russnogle 6.03m (2.4) Willamette
5. 12 Riley Regalado 6.02m (0.0) McMinnville
8. 10 Glynne McGaughey 6.01m (1.5) Sandy
9. 12 Tayjion Campbell 5.99m (0.0) Reed
9. 12 Alex Lee 5.99m (0.0) Southridge
6. 12 Blake Rosier 5.98m (1.8) Rogers (Puyallup)
9. 12 Brandon Land 5.97m (1.5) Junction City
7. 12 Sayril Silaya 5.94m SR (0.0) Parkland
8. 10 Darius Dancel 5.90m (-0.9) Prairie
10. 12 Lance Joseph 5.84m (1.2) Bellarmine Prep
11. 10 Warren Cha 5.82m (2.0) Fountain Valley
9. 11 Grant Cotter 5.68m (0.6) Reed
10. 12 Vaemu Ena 5.61m (0.0) Hermiston
11. 11 Emannual Dadson 5.44m PR (0.0) St. Thomas More
11. 12 Jacob Williams 5.12m (0.0) Sheldon (OR)
12. 12 Raoul Johnson 5.11m (1.9) Bishop Kelly
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Jaylen Taylor 14.25m PR (2.2) Timberline
2. 12 Omarei Gregory 14.24m PR (2.0) Rogers (Puyallup)
3. 11 Maxwell Shannon 13.76m PR (1.8) Sandy
1. 10 Elijah Fields 13.51m PR (2.0) Churchill
4. 12 Charles Walker 13.48m SR (1.3) Gig Harbor
5. 12 Parker Mann 13.37m PR (3.0) Central Catholic
1. 11 Willie Tran 13.28m PR (1.7) Union
6. 11 Jeremiah Duckworth 13.28m SR (1.7) Thomas Jefferson
7. 11 Vincenzo Logan 13.16m SR (1.2) Central Catholic
2. 12 Nathan Schrecengost 12.96m (1.8) Richland
8. 11 Thomas Q Do 12.90m (0.8) Fountain Valley
3. 11 Ajayi Horsley 12.88m (1.8) Rogers (Puyallup)
3. - Nico Shorack 12.88m PR (3.1) Shorecrest
5. 11 David Straw 12.81m (2.1) Fountain Valley
2. 12 Tae Thongdee 12.79m PR (2.7) Shorewood
3. 10 Tanner Branson 12.73m PR (1.0) Willamette
9. 11 Isaiah Galloway 12.71m (1.3) Fountain Valley
4. 12 Vaemu Ena 12.65m (2.6) Hermiston
5. 11 Andrew Bear 12.63m (1.5) Westview
6. 11 Mason Glover 12.61m (0.8) Kentwood
6. 10 Jamal McMurrin 12.59m PR (3.2) West Salem
7. 12 Jordan Stow 12.54m (3.3) Henry Jackson
10. 10 DJ Seguin 12.50m (1.9) Sheldon (OR)
7. 12 Jaelen Stephen 12.47m (1.6) Prairie
8. 12 Tyler Jaswal 12.41m (1.9) Union
8. 12 Bryce Bendixen 12.36m SR (2.9) Bellarmine Prep
9. 12 Isaiah Conley 12.33m (0.9) Prairie
10. 12 Alex Lee 12.23m (1.8) Southridge
9. 12 Trevor Fernstrom 11.88m (1.5) Hillsboro
10. 11 Emannual Dadson 11.55m PR (1.8) St. Thomas More
-- 12 David Brannan FOUL Aloha
-- 11 Jorge Moreno FOUL Reed
Hammer - 16lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Rowan Hamilton 60.81m PR Sardis
2. 9 Trey Knight 58.69m PR Ridgefield
3. 11 Ian Frost 54.59m SR Mary M. Knight
4. 12 Angus Beaton 49.41m PR Capital
5. 12 Brady Pierce 46.91m PR Sherwood
6. 12 Casey Winans 44.20m PR Central Valley
7. 12 Mason Ellis 41.55m SR Camas
8. 10 Joseph Chauvin 37.55m PR McMinnville
9. 10 Eli Mathews 29.21m PR Crow
10. 10 Mark Simonsen 22.68m PR Crow
11. 10 Noah Carrillo 18.10m PR McMinnville