Southwest Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.17 | Marissa Haas | 31st | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.31 | Kathryn Holady | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.57 | Kathryn Holady | 17th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.87 | Marissa Haas | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.14 | Emily Bruns | 9th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
5:43.06 | Maddie Lang | 8th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.70 | Maddie Lang | 4th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
20.60 | SB | Hannah Court | 12th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.72 | Maddie Lang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
59.05 | Emily Bruns | 7th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.02 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.5 | SB | Hannah Court | 18th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
Discus | |||||
64-4 | Hannah Court | 5th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-5.5 | Hannah Court | 22nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.80 | Aiden Doney | 29th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
12.81 | SB | Kyle Mccotter | 30th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.85 | Miciah Kirton | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33.17 | SB | John Haas | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.91 | Aiden Doney | 8th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
1:01.40 | Harry Schaefer | 15th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
1:12.39 | SB | John Haas | 24th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
1:21.42 | SB | Jonan Doan | 26th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.38 | Aaron Lane | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.99 | Jake Mccotter | 26th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:26.68 | Jake Mccotter | 25th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.10 | Timothy Curtis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.15 | Garrett Mulder | 4th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.75 | Timothy Curtis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
46.16 | Trent Driesner | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
48.31 | Garrett Mulder | 8th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.82 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.85 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.19 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Josiah Hart | 38th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1.75 | Josiah Hart | 17th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
26-9.75 | Jake Mccotter | 20th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
25-7 | Colson Chupp | 21st | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
24-9.25 | SB | Michael Dahlen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
Discus | |||||
107-7 | SB | Riley Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
105-3 | Jared Ferguson | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
72-7 | Colson Chupp | 14th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
50-11 | Jonan Doan | 26th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
47-2 | Andy Stephenson | 29th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
42-2 | Michael Dahlen | 30th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-9.5 | Jared Ferguson | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
94-9 | Riley Lewis | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | Riley Lewis | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
35-2 | Jared Ferguson | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-5 | Colson Chupp | 20th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
23-0 | Andy Stephenson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
19-3.75 | Michael Dahlen | 25th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |