Boys 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Demetrius Douglas 11.72a PR Jesuit
2. 9 Rob Kordash 11.97a Jesuit
3. 11 Austin Harvey 11.99a PR Liberty
4. 9 Andy Alfieri 12.15a PR Jesuit
5. 10 Jed Lambino 12.21a Jesuit
6. 11 Annes El-Krewi 12.32a Liberty
7. 12 Alejandro Ochoa 12.33a Liberty
8. 10 Dominic Martinez deCastro 12.39a Jesuit
9. 9 Nick Lytle 12.49a Jesuit
10. 10 Gabe LeRiche 12.57a Jesuit
11. 10 Joseph Dronkers 12.58a Jesuit
12. 11 Yousef Koborsi 12.63a Liberty
13. 9 Austin Kroenke 12.85a Liberty
14. 9 Jaison Ochoa 13.02a PR Liberty
15. 9 Marcos Salinas 13.11a PR Liberty
16. 11 Jelani Anderson 13.16a Liberty
17. 10 Kevin Velasco 13.22a Liberty
18. 10 Cody Autry 13.25a Liberty
19. 9 Jaxson Lake 13.34a Liberty
20. 9 Benjamin Reohr 13.40a Liberty
21. 10 Daniel Sayre 13.70a Liberty
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Gary Hollands 23.73a PR Jesuit
2. 9 Rob Kordash 24.19a PR Jesuit
3. 10 Tom McBratney 24.35a PR Jesuit
4. 9 Philip Abraham III 24.60a Jesuit
5. 9 Andy Alfieri 24.91a PR Jesuit
6. 12 David Robinson 25.21a SR Liberty
7. 10 Dominic Martinez deCastro 25.24a PR Jesuit
8. 12 Alejandro Ochoa 25.32a Liberty
9. 10 Mark Wise 25.63a PR Jesuit
10. 10 Jed Lambino 25.72a Jesuit
11. 11 Annes El-Krewi 25.75a Liberty
12. 10 Calvin Hite 25.79a PR Jesuit
13. 9 Nick Lytle 25.84a Jesuit
14. 10 Nicolas Lupo 25.86a Jesuit
15. 11 Ben Lyman 25.91a Liberty
16. 9 Austin Kroenke 25.99a Liberty
17. 9 Eloy Vetto 26.20a Jesuit
18. 9 Logan Horton 26.50a PR Jesuit
19. 10 Uriel Pardo Albor 26.89a PR Liberty
20. 9 Jaison Ochoa 26.93a PR Liberty
21. 10 Kevin Velasco 27.38a SR Liberty
22. 9 Gabe Steinhoff 28.05a Liberty
23. 10 Tobias Cook 30.25a Liberty
9 Theodore Atkinson DNS Jesuit
10 Hanjin Jacobs DNS Jesuit
12 Sam Mueller DNS Jesuit
9 Benjamin Reohr DNS Liberty
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Marcus Guntle 55.61a PR Jesuit
2. 10 Calvin Hite 55.84a PR Jesuit
3. 11 Alex Echevarria 57.00a Jesuit
4. 9 Sam Baricevic 57.30a PR Jesuit
5. 9 Floor Van Hameren 58.94a PR Jesuit
6. 9 Hachalu Moti 59.62a Jesuit
7. 9 Nathan Gewant 1:00.32a Jesuit
8. 10 Bennett Berlin 1:00.59a PR Jesuit
9. 9 Abdullah Rahman 1:00.65a PR Jesuit
10. 9 Truman Delaney 1:01.25a PR Jesuit
11. 9 Moises Barajas 1:01.50a PR Jesuit
12. 9 Michael Lang 1:02.84a Jesuit
13. 9 Tyler Rice 1:06.76a Jesuit
14. 9 Alexander Hamstreet 1:10.11a Jesuit
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Ethan Boltz 2:08.17a PR Liberty
2. 10 Maxwell Scott 2:12.95a PR Jesuit
3. 9 Sam Baricevic 2:17.81a PR Jesuit
4. 9 Marcus Guntle 2:18.09a PR Jesuit
5. 9 Lucas Martin 2:19.62a PR Jesuit
6. 11 Justin Denson 2:20.38a SR Jesuit
7. 9 Abdullah Rahman 2:25.77a PR Jesuit
8. 9 Truman Delaney 2:27.42a Jesuit
9. 9 Dominic Debettencourt 2:28.07a PR Jesuit
10. 9 Akash Bindal 2:28.15a PR Jesuit
11. 9 Jonathan Ulrich 2:28.87a PR Jesuit
12. 9 Floor Van Hameren 2:29.74a PR Jesuit
13. 9 Miles Harkness 2:30.72a PR Jesuit
14. 9 Leo Abrahamian 2:30.84a PR Jesuit
15. 9 Eloy Vetto 2:31.74a PR Jesuit
16. 9 Austin Haney 2:34.08a PR Liberty
17. 10 Bennett Berlin 2:34.94a Jesuit
18. 9 Kellan Falk 2:35.13a PR Jesuit
19. 10 Johnny Maddocks 2:36.61a SR Jesuit
20. 9 Nathan Gewant 2:37.28a Jesuit
21. 9 Kaba Haou 2:37.75a PR Jesuit
22. 9 Michael Lang 2:40.00a PR Jesuit
23. 9 Tyler Rice 2:40.23a Jesuit
24. 9 Garrett Van Winkle 2:42.23a PR Liberty
25. 9 Eoin McDonagh 2:42.56a PR Jesuit
26. 12 Isaiah Furrow 2:45.81a PR Liberty
27. 10 Josh Annand 2:48.60a PR Liberty
28. 9 Alexander Hamstreet 3:00.03a PR Jesuit
1500 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Lucas Martin 4:39.09a PR Jesuit
2. 12 Emanuel Arreola 4:45.32a SR Liberty
3. 9 Ariel Gomez 4:46.15a PR Jesuit
4. 10 Sam Sherry 4:52.46a PR Jesuit
5. 9 Lance Paglinawan 4:52.65a Jesuit
6. 9 Akash Bindal 4:54.81a PR Jesuit
7. 12 Dallin Marsh 4:55.86a Liberty
8. 11 McCall Delaney 4:57.01a PR Jesuit
9. 11 Zachary Waisner 4:58.83a Liberty
10. 9 Miles Harkness 5:03.26a PR Jesuit
11. 12 Connor Forbes 5:04.01a SR Liberty
12. 12 Alex Schendel 5:04.96a Jesuit
13. 10 Dyer Healy 5:06.14a Jesuit
14. 9 Dominic Debettencourt 5:06.70a Jesuit
15. 10 Johnny Maddocks 5:12.04a Jesuit
16. 9 Jonathan Ulrich 5:13.49a Jesuit
17. 10 Keshav Siddhartha 5:22.46a Jesuit
18. 9 Tanner Santesson 5:22.81a Liberty
19. 9 Austin Haney 5:26.66a PR Liberty
20. 9 Eoin McDonagh 5:31.25a Jesuit
21. 9 Garrett Van Winkle 5:37.39a Liberty
22. 11 Justin Dea-Mattson 5:41.62a PR Jesuit
23. 12 Isaiah Furrow 5:41.76a Liberty
24. 10 Ayush Ambrose 5:46.94a Jesuit
25. 10 Abhi Goel 6:01.81a PR Jesuit
26. 10 Josh Annand 6:12.38a PR Liberty
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kellan Falk 19.39a PR Jesuit
2. 10 Joseph Dronkers 19.82a PR Jesuit
3. 10 Jack Hill 20.53a PR Jesuit
4. 11 Tanner Kaczmarek 20.86a PR Jesuit
5. 9 Taylor Nguyen 21.39a PR Jesuit
6. 9 Emile Yumvirabasavyi 22.22a Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Nick Nelson 48.49a Jesuit
2. 10 Joseph Dronkers 50.34a Jesuit
3. 11 Keegan Riley 50.42a Jesuit
4. 9 Taylor Nguyen 51.24a PR Jesuit
5. 10 Jack Hill 54.25a Jesuit
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Gary Hollands 45.23a Jesuit
2 Philip Abraham III 45.98a Jesuit
3 Jelani Anderson 48.07a Liberty
4 Gabe LeRiche 48.16a Jesuit
5 Jorge Villatoro 48.66a Jesuit
6 Benjamin Reohr 49.89a Liberty
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Christian Frech 3:46.06a Jesuit
2 Shaw Powell 3:51.32a Jesuit
3 Mack Niedermeyer 3:54.30a Jesuit
4 Jack Kelley 3:58.91a Jesuit
5 Sam Baricevic 4:03.44a Jesuit
6 Marco Navarro 4:04.01a Jesuit
Nicolas Lupo
Abdullah Rahman
Jed Lambino
Nick Nelson NT Jesuit
Nick Lytle
Leo Abrahamian
Kaba Haou
Truman Delaney NT Jesuit
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Trevor Pixley 36-01.25 Jesuit
2. 11 Sam Meadows 35-01.00 PR Jesuit
3. 10 Tony Caruso 34-02.00 PR Jesuit
4. 10 Rafael Hinojosa 33-02.50 PR Liberty
5. 11 Drew Rice 32-03.00 PR Jesuit
6. 11 Jonah Bosland 31-05.00 Liberty
7. 9 Logan Horton 31-04.00 PR Jesuit
8. 9 Shea Brooks 30-08.00 PR Jesuit
8. 10 Zachary Carr 30-08.00 PR Jesuit
10. 9 Dylan Gates 28-11.00 Liberty
11. 9 Nate Gorman 28-09.00 PR Jesuit
12. 10 Grayson Mondeaux 25-09.00 Jesuit
13. 10 Anthony Smith 24-03.00 Jesuit
14. 11 Cameron Phillips 22-07.00 Liberty
15. 9 Zach Rosson 22-04.00 Jesuit
16. 10 Matthew Yabes 19-00.50 Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Travis Spreen 98-03 SR Jesuit
2. 11 Jonah Bosland 72-01 Liberty
2. 11 Yousef Koborsi 72-01 PR Liberty
4. 10 Jed Steinhoff 67-00 Liberty
5. 9 Nate Gorman 65-11 Jesuit
6. 10 Adam Phillips 63-01 PR Liberty
7. 10 Daniel Sanderson 60-09 Liberty
8. 10 Landen Gaona 60-00 PR Liberty
9. 10 Max Gideons 57-08 Liberty
10. 9 William Gibson 55-08 Liberty
11. 10 Matthew Yabes 54-07 Liberty
12. 10 Tobias Cook 53-04 Liberty
13. 11 Cameron Phillips 53-01 Liberty
14. 9 Tyler Gillenwater 52-08 Liberty
15. 10 Dominick Stone 51-09 Liberty
Javelin - 800g Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Mitchell McCullough 129-04 Jesuit
2. 10 Morgan Kindel 126-09 Jesuit
3. 12 Mark Fellin 126-07 Jesuit
4. 10 Alex Petshow 124-07 Jesuit
5. 12 Trevor Pixley 107-10 Jesuit
6. 10 Adikus Schmahl-Waggoner 94-08 Jesuit
7. 11 Sam Meadows 90-03 Jesuit
8. 10 Cameron Schneck 90-00 Jesuit
9. 11 Yousef Koborsi 82-03 Liberty
10. 11 Jonah Bosland 77-11 Liberty
11. 10 Daniel Sayre 73-05 Liberty
12. 9 Dylan Gates 70-01 Liberty
13. 10 Max Gideons 69-04 Liberty
14. 9 Tyler Gillenwater 65-11 Liberty
15. 10 Adam Phillips 57-09 Liberty
16. 9 Isaac Soon 55-11 Liberty
17. 11 Cameron Phillips 49-08 Liberty
18. 10 Tobias Cook 47-07 Liberty
19. 12 Ronai Yetisen 40-05 PR Liberty
20. 9 Joseph Barberan Coppiano 30-09 PR Liberty
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Cody Autry 5-02.00 PR Liberty
1. 9 Jaxson Lake 5-02.00 PR Liberty
3. 10 Joseph Kirkpatrick 5-00.00 PR Jesuit
4. 12 Alex Schendel 4-10.00 Jesuit
4. 9 Rashid Muse 4-10.00 Liberty
10 Paul Hamlin NH Liberty
10 Sam Sherry NH Jesuit
10 Max Gideons NH Liberty
9 Lucas Martin NH Jesuit
9 Abdullah Rahman NH Jesuit
10 Jorge Villatoro NH Jesuit
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Rashid Muse 7-00.00 PR Liberty
2. 9 Jonas Larson 6-06.00 Jesuit
3. 12 Ronai Yetisen 6-00.00 Liberty
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Marco Navarro 16-06.50 Jesuit
2. 10 Matthew Hodges 16-04.00 PR Jesuit
3. 9 Kellan Falk 16-00.75 PR Jesuit
4. 9 Kaba Haou 15-08.00 PR Jesuit
5. 9 Hachalu Moti 15-05.00 PR Jesuit
6. 10 Kevin Velasco 15-04.50 Liberty
7. 11 Justin Denson 15-01.00 PR Jesuit
8. 11 Ben Lyman 15-00.00 PR Liberty
9. 9 Shea Brooks 13-08.00 PR Jesuit
10. 9 Gabe Steinhoff 13-02.50 Liberty
11. 9 William Gibson 13-01.00 PR Liberty
12. 10 Daniel Sayre 13-00.00 Liberty
13. 10 Khoa Van 12-04.50 PR Jesuit
14. 10 Uriel Pardo Albor 11-04.00 Liberty
15. 9 Jacob Gobin 11-01.00 PR Liberty
16. 9 Isaac Soon 7-04.00 Liberty
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alex Petshow 35-01.50 Jesuit
2. 12 John Walker 34-08.50 PR Jesuit
3. 9 Kaba Haou 34-05.25 Jesuit
4. 9 Jack Kelley 33-04.50 PR Jesuit
5. 11 Justin Denson 32-07.00 PR Jesuit
Girls 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Ana Mueller 13.72a PR Jesuit
2. 9 Taylor Freeman 13.74a Jesuit
3. 10 Kate Thompson 13.84a Jesuit
4. 10 Morgan Keudell 13.93a Jesuit
5. 10 Makiya Haynes 14.29a PR Liberty
6. 12 Briana McGee 14.33a Liberty
7. 9 Marielle Cadsawan 14.38a PR Jesuit
8. 11 Regan Rice 14.41a Jesuit
9. 10 Caitlyn Monfries 14.54a Jesuit
10. 12 Jaida Thomas 14.77a PR Liberty
11. 12 Amaia Harrington 14.84a PR Jesuit
12. 9 Alyssa Chronister 14.86a Liberty
13. 9 Lauren Haines 14.91a Jesuit
14. 10 Hannah Warner 15.19a PR Liberty
15. 9 Clara Robbins 15.27a Liberty
16. 9 Savannah Castillo 15.28a Liberty
17. 10 Sarah Wakeen 15.46a Liberty
18. 9 Danielle Llamas 15.46a Liberty
19. 9 Breeze Bartle 15.47a Liberty
20. 10 Maci Chase 15.48a Liberty
21. 10 Ellinor Yunker 15.67a Liberty
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Holly Damm 28.87a Jesuit
2. 10 Morgan Keudell 29.27a PR Jesuit
3. 9 Taylor Freeman 29.96a Jesuit
4. 11 Lauren Rubenstein 30.37a PR Jesuit
5. 9 Talia Kahakai 30.38a PR Liberty
6. 9 Sophia Hamstreet 30.90a PR Jesuit
7. 10 Rachel Patrick 30.95a Jesuit
8. 9 Breeze Bartle 31.02a Liberty
9. 9 Abigail Sanseri 31.11a Liberty
10. 9 Lauren Berlin 31.34a PR Jesuit
11. 9 Savannah Castillo 31.74a Liberty
12. 9 Alyssa Chronister 32.09a Liberty
13. 9 Irena Lizier-Zmudzinski 32.13a PR Jesuit
14. 10 Faith Strode 32.69a SR Liberty
15. 11 Keara Barrett 33.18a PR Jesuit
16. 9 Lizzie Dronkers 33.53a Jesuit
17. 9 Dekyi Sharchitsang 34.13a PR Jesuit
18. 10 Yoselin Hernandez Balderrrama 34.62a PR Liberty
19. 9 Paige Williams 37.08a Jesuit
20. 9 Citlalli Mckinney 38.33a PR Jesuit
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Isabella Grunkemeier 1:07.07a PR Jesuit
2. 10 Grace Mathews 1:08.23a PR Jesuit
3. 9 Isabella Persichetti 1:13.41a PR Jesuit
4. 9 Marielle Cadsawan 1:13.99a PR Jesuit
5. 9 Lizzie Dronkers 1:16.60a PR Jesuit
6. 9 Maya Miyaishi 1:20.82a PR Jesuit
7. 9 Kayli McDonald 1:21.78a PR Jesuit
8. 9 Teja Murphy 1:24.45a PR Jesuit
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Grace Mathews 2:35.67a PR Jesuit
2. 9 Irena Lizier-Zmudzinski 2:36.21a PR Jesuit
3. 9 Isabella Grunkemeier 2:41.26a PR Jesuit
4. 9 Alexa Smith 2:51.74a PR Liberty
5. 9 Madeleine Ford 2:56.74a PR Jesuit
6. 9 Cassie Guiley 2:59.25a PR Jesuit
7. 11 Aanya Khaira 3:06.19a Jesuit
8. 9 Lauren Berlin 3:06.22a PR Jesuit
9. 9 Emerald Koeppel 3:08.76a PR Liberty
10. 9 Lily Langer 3:09.14a Jesuit
11. 11 Amanda Felty 3:09.63a SR Liberty
12. 9 Teja Murphy 3:12.78a PR Jesuit
13. 9 Anna Girtle 3:16.04a PR Jesuit
14. 9 Danna Awad 3:18.38a Jesuit
15. 10 Sadie Hansen 3:30.44a PR Liberty
1500 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Lucy Balish 5:23.14a PR Jesuit
2. 9 Cassie Guiley 5:58.48a PR Jesuit
3. 9 Lily Langer 6:03.38a Jesuit
4. 11 Aanya Khaira 6:04.06a SR Jesuit
5. 9 Danna Awad 6:04.14a Jesuit
6. 9 Abigail Sanseri 6:08.95a Liberty
7. 10 Tara Flood 6:10.38a PR Jesuit
8. 9 Madeleine Ford 6:14.01a PR Jesuit
9. 12 Jessica Rodriguez 6:25.29a Liberty
10. 9 Anna Girtle 6:32.24a PR Jesuit
11. 11 Amanda Felty 6:38.53a SR Liberty
12. 10 Sadie Hansen 6:58.50a PR Liberty
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Faith Strode 18.68a Liberty
2. 11 Savannah Castaneda 19.40a SR Jesuit
3. 11 Hannah Fookes 19.65a Liberty
4. 9 Lauren Haines 20.12a PR Jesuit
5. 10 Haley Mayer 20.14a PR Jesuit
6. 9 Jessica Lincoln 20.34a Liberty
7. 9 Sanaah Arramreddy 20.55a Jesuit
8. 9 Jamie Miller 21.05a Liberty
9. 9 Mary Sherden 21.16a PR Liberty
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Emma Clouser 56.38a SR Jesuit
2. 9 Sanaah Arramreddy 59.70a Jesuit
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Justece Mckinney-craig 53.05a Jesuit
2 Morgan Keudell 53.66a Jesuit
3 Hannah Warner 1:01.77a Liberty
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Makenna Schumacher 4:28.16a Jesuit
2 Kelsey Gripekoven 4:28.34a Jesuit
3 Elise Adams 4:49.84a Jesuit
4 Emma Clouser 4:51.91a Jesuit
5 Caitlyn Monfries 4:56.35a Jesuit
6 Lizzie Dronkers 5:03.02a Jesuit
7 Abbey Bailey 5:07.18a Liberty
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Brigitte Mepham 26-10.00 Jesuit
2. 11 Ramsey McNabb 25-07.00 Liberty
3. 10 Genessa Richey 24-02.50 Liberty
4. 12 Gabi Stegemoller 23-09.00 Jesuit
5. 11 Jennifer Xie 22-10.00 Liberty
6. 9 Jessica Lincoln 22-07.00 PR Liberty
7. 11 Zoe Bloomfield 21-09.50 Liberty
8. 10 Summer Franklin 20-07.00 Liberty
8. 9 Madeline Craven 20-07.00 Jesuit
10. 9 Marisol Arreola 20-05.00 Liberty
11. 12 Ailen Salinas 20-03.00 Liberty
12. 10 Eliesse Jakotich 19-09.50 Jesuit
13. 9 Jamie Miller 19-06.50 PR Liberty
14. 11 Mary Anne Laxamana 19-03.00 Liberty
15. 11 Bella Rementeria 18-04.00 PR Jesuit
16. 9 Amelia Burge 17-06.50 Jesuit
16. 11 Caitlin Mahar 17-06.50 PR Liberty
18. 9 Kayla Strader 17-04.00 Liberty
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jennifer Xie 72-11 Liberty
2. 11 Hallie Shaw 65-06 SR Jesuit
3. 11 Zoe Bloomfield 64-00 Liberty
3. 9 Marisol Arreola 64-00 Liberty
5. 11 Dyani Webb 63-01 Jesuit
6. 12 Ailen Salinas 60-06 Liberty
7. 12 Taylor Olson 57-05 Jesuit
8. 9 Savannah Castillo 55-07 Liberty
9. 10 Makiya Haynes 54-09 PR Liberty
10. 11 Mary Anne Laxamana 54-07 Liberty
11. 9 Kierra Quale 54-03 PR Liberty
12. 9 Alyssa Chronister 54-02 Liberty
13. 9 Mary Sherden 49-00 PR Liberty
13. 11 Bella Rementeria 49-00 Jesuit
15. 9 Kayla Strader 47-09 Liberty
16. 9 Amelia Burge 45-06 Jesuit
17. 9 Jessica Lincoln 45-00 Liberty
18. 9 Jamie Miller 44-09 Liberty
19. 9 Madeline Craven 43-07 Jesuit
20. 10 Genessa Richey 43-01 Liberty
21. 11 Caitlin Mahar 32-11 Liberty
Javelin - 600g Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Taylor Olson 82-06 Jesuit
2. 9 Camryn Anderson 78-01 PR Jesuit
3. 11 Dyani Webb 74-11 Jesuit
4. 12 Cami Smotherman 73-07 SR Liberty
5. 9 Irena Lizier-Zmudzinski 70-07 Jesuit
6. 11 Ramsey McNabb 69-07 Liberty
7. 9 Maya Miyaishi 68-01 PR Jesuit
8. 11 Zoe Bloomfield 67-07 SR Liberty
9. 9 Kierra Quale 66-00 PR Liberty
10. 10 Makiya Haynes 60-11 PR Liberty
11. 9 Marisol Arreola 59-04 PR Liberty
12. 10 Eliesse Jakotich 58-10 PR Jesuit
13. 9 Claire Kreutzer 58-00 PR Jesuit
14. 9 Jamie Miller 56-08 Liberty
15. 10 Sarah Wakeen 56-03 Liberty
16. 11 Hannah Fookes 56-01 Liberty
17. 9 Kayla Strader 55-08 Liberty
18. 11 Jennifer Xie 55-02 Liberty
19. 9 Lucy Balish 51-07 Jesuit
20. 9 Arleth Rodriguez 51-02 PR Jesuit
21. 11 Mary Anne Laxamana 50-09 SR Liberty
22. 10 Genessa Richey 45-03 SR Liberty
23. 9 Mary Sherden 44-01 PR Liberty
24. 9 Molly Colombo 41-03 PR Jesuit
25. 9 Kayli McDonald 38-11 Jesuit
26. 9 Anna Girtle 38-10 Jesuit
27. 9 Amy Geng 37-03 Jesuit
28. 11 Caitlin Mahar 24-10 PR Liberty
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Emily Buchholz 4-06.00 Jesuit
2. 9 Amelia Parsons 4-04.00 Jesuit
3. 11 Maya Muramoto 4-02.00 Jesuit
4. 11 Zoe Bloomfield 4-00.00 Liberty
4. 9 Paige Williams 4-00.00 PR Jesuit
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Abby O'Connor 6-06.00 PR Jesuit
1. 9 Lucy Balish 6-06.00 Jesuit
3. 9 Alexis Louie 5-06.00 PR Jesuit
3. 9 Catherine Myerson 5-06.00 Jesuit
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Makiya Haynes 14-01.00 PR Liberty
2. 9 Lucy Balish 13-02.00 Jesuit
3. 10 Erin Foley 11-04.50 Jesuit
4. 12 Sally Inman 11-01.50 PR Jesuit
5. 11 Gracie Breault 10-07.50 Jesuit
6. 10 Giana Tresvant 10-07.00 PR Jesuit
10 Mara Wood DNS Jesuit
10 Dechen Yehshopa DNS Jesuit
9 Lucy Balish DNS Jesuit
10 quinn Gilroy DNS Jesuit
12 Amaia Harrington DNS Jesuit
9 Irena Lizier-Zmudzinski DNS Jesuit
9 Savannah Castillo DNS Liberty
9 Danielle Llamas DNS Liberty
10 Ellinor Yunker DNS Liberty
10 Hannah Warner DNS Liberty
10 Audrey Hoppes DNS Jesuit
10 Emily Buchholz DNS Jesuit
10 Haley Mayer DNS Jesuit
10 Kaitlin Speer DNS Jesuit
11 Regan Rice DNS Jesuit
12 Hana Rubash DNS Liberty
9 Talia Kahakai DNS Liberty
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Maya Muramoto 27-07.25 Jesuit
2. 10 Audrey Hoppes 27-04.00 Jesuit
3. 10 Hannah Warner 26-11.75 PR Liberty
4. 11 Gracie Breault 26-01.50 PR Jesuit
5. 10 Maci Chase 25-11.25 PR Liberty
6. 10 Ellinor Yunker 24-00.50 Liberty
7. 9 Danielle Llamas 23-04.25 Liberty