JV Results

Boys 100 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Isaac Walsh		12.25a PR	Oregon City
2.	9	Kahleed McCallister		12.26a PR	Centennial
3.	12	Nikkia Willingham		12.48a SR	Centennial
4.	10	Austin Rowell		12.61a	Oregon City
5.	9	Connor Fogel		12.86a PR	Centennial
6.	11	Topias Salmenautio		12.98a	Oregon City
7.	9	Riley Salazar		13.05a PR	Centennial
12	Preston Bone		DNS	Oregon City
 
200 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Kenya Hamlet		24.99a SR	Centennial
2.	9	Joaquin Madrigal		25.11a PR	Centennial
3.	10	Nick Zunk		25.22a PR	Oregon City
4.	9	Indy Daniel		26.29a	Oregon City
5.	12	Nikkia Willingham		26.31a	Centennial
6.	9	Colby Cowan		26.58a PR	Oregon City
7.	9	Landon Peterson		26.63a	Oregon City
8.	11	David Staley		26.76a	Oregon City
9.	9	Dylan Kee-Ball		27.23a	Oregon City
10.	11	Anthony Madura		27.37a SR	Centennial
11.	9	Nickolas Brown		27.50a PR	Reynolds
12.	12	Benjamin Burcham-Howard		27.58a	Reynolds
13.	11	Topias Salmenautio		27.66a	Oregon City
14.	12	Austin Gibbs		27.81a PR	Reynolds
15.	12	Karrar Al Maliki		28.49a	Reynolds
16.	9	Austin Uerling		28.63a PR	Oregon City
17.	9	Nico Beleslotis		29.08a	Reynolds
18.	9	Kaleb Lam		29.35a	Oregon City
19.	9	Logan Dove		29.50a	Reynolds
20.	11	Aedan Burns		29.74a SR	Reynolds
21.	11	Lal Cin		29.78a PR	Reynolds
22.	10	Kevin Huerta Tapia		29.86a	Centennial
23.	11	Elijah Vang		30.34a	Reynolds
24.	9	Austin Vue		31.13a	Centennial
25.	9	Timothy Cha		31.17a PR	Centennial
26.	9	Stanley Koudjrakor		35.36a PR	Centennial
12	Ra Sid		DNS	Centennial
12	Alex Le		DNS	Reynolds
9	David Dexter		DNS	Oregon City
9	Connor Fogel		DNS	Centennial
9	Isaac Walsh		DNS	Oregon City
10	Zakayas Dennis-Lee		DNS	Oregon City
 
400 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Henry Villarreal		57.98a	Oregon City
2.	12	Andy Truong		59.05a PR	Reynolds
3.	9	Kaiden Lansford		1:01.18a PR	Centennial
4.	9	Kaleb Garcia		1:01.63a	Oregon City
5.	12	Ryan Nagel		1:02.08a PR	Oregon City
6.	10	Carter Bell		1:02.23a PR	Oregon City
7.	12	Karrar Al Maliki		1:02.94a PR	Reynolds
8.	9	Kaleb Lam		1:03.17a PR	Oregon City
9.	11	Kaleb Jones		1:04.76a PR	Reynolds
10.	10	Patrick Lambert		1:06.18a	Oregon City
11.	11	Aedan Burns		1:06.82a PR	Reynolds
12.	11	Elijah Vang		1:06.84a PR	Reynolds
13.	9	Grant Didway		1:08.63a	Oregon City
12	Connor Ward		DNS	Oregon City
 
800 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Michael Byrd		2:26.19a PR	Oregon City
2.	9	Kaleb Garcia		2:28.84a	Oregon City
3.	10	Josue Velasquez-Silva		2:29.25a PR	Centennial
4.	9	Jonovan Turpin		2:34.34a	Reynolds
5.	11	Cade Hole		2:35.02a PR	Oregon City
6.	10	Emeka Egbo		2:35.41a	Reynolds
7.	9	Josiah Wold		2:37.66a PR	Oregon City
8.	12	Eric Sosa-Lesso		2:38.48a SR	Reynolds
9.	10	Ethan Inpeng		2:39.52a	Centennial
10.	10	Gabriel Jaramillo		2:45.45a PR	Centennial
11.	10	Nick Zunk		2:49.51a PR	Oregon City
12.	9	Austin Schultz		2:50.45a PR	Reynolds
13.	11	Patrick Beyer		2:51.53a	Oregon City
14.	9	Gabe Moses		2:56.99a	Oregon City
9	Trevor Ritchey		DNS	Oregon City
12	Tim Vargas		DNS	Oregon City
11	Jacob Armstrong		DNS	Oregon City
11	Thomas Yu		DNS	Centennial
 
1500 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Jayden Kibbee		4:52.22a	Centennial
2.	10	Prince Jones		4:55.58a	Reynolds
3.	9	Josh Beck		4:59.23a	Oregon City
4.	9	Grant Pauli		4:59.28a	Oregon City
5.	10	Sergio Luquin		5:01.38a PR	Centennial
6.	10	Samuel Brito		5:04.21a	Oregon City
7.	11	Cade Hole		5:04.64a	Oregon City
8.	12	Jonathan Stanescu		5:04.83a	Centennial
9.	10	Glen Mack		5:06.62a SR	Reynolds
10.	11	Tyler DeBois		5:07.30a PR	Reynolds
11.	10	Emeka Egbo		5:13.88a	Reynolds
12.	10	Evan Dodson		5:14.71a	Oregon City
13.	10	John Fearey		5:17.36a	Oregon City
14.	10	Zachary Valentine		5:17.95a	Centennial
15.	12	Andy Truong		5:18.52a SR	Reynolds
16.	10	Patrick Lambert		5:22.08a PR	Oregon City
17.	9	Max Reed		5:23.83a	Oregon City
18.	11	Benjamin Gardiner		5:25.07a	Oregon City
19.	9	Trevor Ritchey		5:26.64a	Oregon City
20.	9	Jonovan Turpin		5:27.72a PR	Reynolds
21.	9	Josiah Wold		5:37.23a	Oregon City
22.	10	Jacob Teeny		5:38.23a PR	Reynolds
23.	11	Austin Pearson		5:38.79a PR	Oregon City
24.	10	Mario Zaki		5:38.86a PR	Centennial
25.	9	Jayce Helmboldt		5:42.24a	Oregon City
26.	10	Gabriel Jaramillo		5:43.63a	Centennial
27.	9	Austin Schultz		5:43.75a PR	Reynolds
28.	11	Patrick Beyer		6:02.02a	Oregon City
29.	9	Gabe Moses		6:02.62a	Oregon City
30.	12	Tim Vargas		6:57.92a	Oregon City
11	Jacob Armstrong		DNS	Oregon City
10	Victor Nguyen		DNS	Reynolds
9	Daniel Polanco		DNS	Oregon City
 
3000 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Prince Jones		10:40.41a PR	Reynolds
2.	9	Won Sung Kim		10:52.09a PR	Reynolds
3.	10	Evan Dodson		10:54.09a PR	Oregon City
4.	12	Jonathan Stanescu		10:55.55a PR	Centennial
5.	10	Juan Avila-Bolanos		10:58.24a PR	Reynolds
6.	10	Zachary Valentine		10:59.34a PR	Centennial
7.	10	Glen Mack		11:12.00a PR	Reynolds
8.	9	Trevor Ritchey		11:27.73a PR	Oregon City
9.	9	Jayce Helmboldt		12:18.06a PR	Oregon City
10.	10	Mario Zaki		12:32.35a PR	Centennial
9	Daniel Polanco		DNS	Oregon City
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Tylor Moua		19.43a	Centennial
2.	10	Kaleb Coleman		19.75a PR	Oregon City
3.	9	LeeMikell Brown-Powers		20.18a PR	Centennial
4.	9	Nico Beleslotis		20.91a	Reynolds
5.	9	Christian Mondero		21.50a PR	Centennial
6.	12	Dante-Ryan Ramos		22.65a PR	Centennial
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	LeeMikell Brown-Powers		51.78a	Centennial
2.	11	Tylor Moua		54.56a SR	Centennial
3.	12	Dante-Ryan Ramos		57.47a PR	Centennial
9	Christian Mondero		DNS	Centennial
10	Hunter Comeau		DNS	Oregon City
12	Ryan Nagel		DNS	Oregon City
 
4x100m Relay  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1		Kenya Hamlet		45.92a	Centennial
2		Mark Mironichenko		46.22a	Oregon City
3		Indy Daniel		49.39a	Oregon City
Ahmed Mohamed
Donnie Danielson
Jaden Hawkinson
Eric Veliz		DQ	Reynolds
Brandon Test
Riley Salazar
Joaquin Madrigal
Connor Fogel		DNS	Centennial
 
4x400m Relay  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1		Joaquin Madrigal		3:53.69a	Centennial
2		Austin Canchola		3:55.27a	Oregon City
3		Kason Ekleberry		4:04.45a	Oregon City
4		Carter Bell		4:11.91a	Oregon City
5		Jayden Mueller		4:13.55a	Reynolds
6		David Pham		4:13.86a	Centennial
7		Andy Truong		4:15.54a	Reynolds
8		Dante-Ryan Ramos		4:43.54a	Centennial
9		Nicholas Garcia		4:50.11a	Centennial
9		Robesan Abraham		4:50.11a	Centennial
11		Andrew El-Khal		5:57.25a	Centennial
Cole Melvin
Kaiden Lansford
Christian Mondero
John Gurney		DNS	Centennial
 
Shot Put - 12lb  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Koby Scheetz		39-02.00	Centennial
2.	10	Jesus Luna-Melchor		38-05.00 PR	Centennial
3.	11	Nathan Goodman		37-04.00 PR	Oregon City
4.	9	Jose Antonio Sanchez-Machic		36-09.00	Centennial
4.	10	Robesan Abraham		36-09.00	Centennial
6.	12	Andre Abel		36-03.00 PR	Reynolds
7.	12	Devan Linson		35-11.00 SR	Reynolds
8.	12	Nathan Saelee		34-02.00 PR	Reynolds
9.	10	Justin Gerber		34-00.00 PR	Centennial
10.	10	Isaiah Cook		33-05.00 PR	Oregon City
11.	10	Travis Dickson		32-10.00 PR	Reynolds
12.	12	Erik Morales		32-08.00 PR	Reynolds
13.	11	Brandyn Dinh		32-04.00 SR	Centennial
14.	12	Toubee Yang		29-09.00 SR	Centennial
15.	10	Tyler Poulson		29-04.00 PR	Reynolds
16.	10	Andrew El-Khal		28-10.00	Centennial
17.	12	Austin Gibbs		28-07.00	Reynolds
18.	9	Leonardo Lozano		28-06.00	Reynolds
19.	11	Quinn Thygeson		28-03.00	Oregon City
20.	9	Bryce Tran		28-02.00 PR	Reynolds
21.	9	Abel Rivera		27-10.00 PR	Reynolds
22.	9	Emanuel Gurzhuy		27-08.00 PR	Centennial
23.	9	Eric Thurman-Zurita		25-07.00 PR	Reynolds
24.	10	Tyler Stone		24-11.00 PR	Oregon City
25.	10	Matt Durant		20-08.00	Oregon City
26.	11	Jacob Beaty		10-05.00	Centennial
11	Jacob Knapp		DNS	Reynolds
9	Mitchell Castor		DNS	Oregon City
10	Evan David		DNS	Oregon City
12	Aung Tun		DNS	Reynolds
 
Discus - 1.6kg  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Austin Gibbs		104-06	Reynolds
2.	9	Leonardo Lozano		103-08 PR	Reynolds
3.	10	Robesan Abraham		96-04 PR	Centennial
4.	10	Andrew El-Khal		94-01 SR	Centennial
5.	10	Ikenna Egbo		89-06	Reynolds
6.	11	Quinn Thygeson		89-00	Oregon City
7.	10	Travis Dickson		88-07	Reynolds
8.	11	Brandyn Dinh		88-00	Centennial
9.	11	Jacob Beaty		86-01	Centennial
10.	11	Luke Peyton		84-11	Oregon City
11.	12	Toubee Yang		81-10	Centennial
12.	12	Thomas Ho		80-05	Reynolds
13.	9	Jose Antonio Sanchez-Machic		76-02	Centennial
14.	9	Abel Rivera		75-03 PR	Reynolds
15.	10	William Hansen		73-06	Centennial
16.	9	Emanuel Gurzhuy		73-05 PR	Centennial
17.	11	Zeke Trusty		71-11 SR	Oregon City
18.	10	Justin Gerber		70-04	Centennial
19.	10	Jesus Luna-Melchor		68-04	Centennial
20.	12	Nathan Saelee		67-00	Reynolds
21.	12	Shawn Vue		66-07	Oregon City
22.	11	Jose Torres		64-03	Centennial
22.	10	Tyler Poulson		64-03	Reynolds
24.	9	Kaden Cardwell		62-03	Oregon City
25.	12	Gabe Schweiger		57-10	Oregon City
26.	12	Erik Morales		54-03	Reynolds
27.	12	Hector Lopez		52-02 PR	Oregon City
28.	9	Austin Vue		49-00	Centennial
29.	10	Bobby Norton		45-11 PR	Oregon City
12	Damon Deschaine		DNS	Oregon City
11	Tyler Quinsey		DNS	Oregon City
12	Tim Vargas		DNS	Oregon City
10	Matt Durant		DNS	Oregon City
12	Ra Sid		DNS	Centennial
10	Cole Edel		DNS	Oregon City
10	Isaiah Cook		DNS	Oregon City
10	Tyler Stone		DNS	Oregon City
 
Javelin - 800g  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	David Staley		130-01	Oregon City
2.	9	Austin Canchola		127-09	Oregon City
3.	10	William Hansen		122-07 PR	Centennial
4.	10	Atlee Dodge		116-04	Oregon City
5.	9	Kaden Cardwell		111-02 PR	Oregon City
6.	9	Jose Antonio Sanchez-Machic		111-00	Centennial
7.	12	Aung Tun		108-02	Reynolds
8.	12	Jesse Porter		106-05	Centennial
9.	12	Damon Deschaine		103-11	Oregon City
10.	12	Toubee Yang		100-03	Centennial
11.	10	Tyler Poulson		98-08	Reynolds
12.	11	Kaleb Jones		92-02 PR	Reynolds
12.	10	Austin Rowell		92-02	Oregon City
14.	9	Leonardo Lozano		92-00	Reynolds
15.	10	Cole Edel		89-06	Oregon City
16.	11	Nathan Goodman		89-00	Oregon City
17.	10	Isaiah Cook		88-10 PR	Oregon City
18.	9	Bryce Tran		88-08 PR	Reynolds
19.	11	Zeke Trusty		88-03	Oregon City
20.	12	Thomas Ho		86-05	Reynolds
21.	9	Matthew Kahoe		85-07	Centennial
22.	11	Quinn Thygeson		82-08 PR	Oregon City
23.	9	AJ Edgerly		78-02 PR	Oregon City
24.	9	Ryan Adair		63-11	Reynolds
24.	9	David Dexter		63-11	Oregon City
26.	11	Jacob Knapp		63-00	Reynolds
27.	9	Benjamin Lunceford		60-10 PR	Centennial
28.	9	Hunter Freeman		60-04	Reynolds
29.	10	Ethan Inpeng		58-07 PR	Centennial
30.	12	Hector Lopez		57-09 PR	Oregon City
31.	12	Tim Vargas		55-09	Oregon City
32.	10	Matt Durant		51-09	Oregon City
33.	9	Timothy Pham		50-11	Reynolds
34.	10	Jacob Teeny		48-04 PR	Reynolds
35.	10	Michael Drinkwater		47-02 PR	Oregon City
9	Emanuel Gurzhuy		DNS	Centennial
9	Mitchell Castor		DNS	Oregon City
10	Evan David		DNS	Oregon City
10	Tyler Stone		FOUL	Oregon City
9	Eric Thurman-Zurita		DNS	Reynolds
11	Brandyn Dinh		DNS	Centennial
11	Jacob Beaty		DNS	Centennial
9	Brandon Test		DNS	Centennial
12	Austin Berg		DNS	Reynolds
10	Mario Zaki		DNS	Centennial
12	Shawn Vue		DNS	Oregon City
11	Jose Torres		DNS	Centennial
10	Bobby Norton		DNS	Oregon City
 
High Jump  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ethan Ferte'		5-06.00	Centennial
2.	9	Isaac Walsh		5-00.00 PR	Oregon City
3.	9	Riley Salazar		5-00.00	Centennial
4.	11	Kason Ekleberry		4-10.00	Oregon City
5.	11	Andres Pinzon		4-10.00 PR	Centennial
9	Momo Nithikhun		DNS	Oregon City
 
Pole Vault  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Atlee Dodge		9-06.00 PR	Oregon City
2.	9	Mitchell Castor		9-06.00 PR	Oregon City
3.	12	Tim Pham		8-00.00	Reynolds
4.	9	Christian Mondero		8-00.00 PR	Centennial
5.	11	Adrian Garcia-Dena		7-06.00	Centennial
6.	9	Kaden Cardwell		7-00.00	Oregon City
9	Matthew Kahoe		NH	Centennial
10	Gunnar Pedersen		NH	Oregon City
12	Alex Le		NH	Reynolds
9	Benjamin Lunceford		NH	Centennial
 
Long Jump  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jesse Porter		18-03.50	Centennial
2.	11	Jayden Shaffer		17-06.50	Oregon City
3.	10	Austin Rowell		17-02.25 PR	Oregon City
4.	10	Jaden Hawkinson		17-00.25 PR	Reynolds
5.	11	Ahmed Mohamed		16-11.00	Reynolds
6.	10	Matt Purcell		16-03.00	Oregon City
7.	9	Austin Uerling		16-02.00	Oregon City
8.	9	Colby Cowan		15-09.00 PR	Oregon City
9.	10	Ikenna Egbo		15-07.00 PR	Reynolds
10.	11	Kaleb Jones		15-07.00	Reynolds
11.	12	Joel Wyman		15-05.00 PR	Reynolds
12.	9	Connor Fogel		15-00.50 PR	Centennial
13.	11	Donnie Danielson		14-08.25	Reynolds
14.	9	AJ Edgerly		13-08.00	Oregon City
15.	12	Dante-Ryan Ramos		13-05.00	Centennial
16.	10	Kevin Huerta Tapia		12-06.00	Centennial
16.	10	Shukri Nur		12-06.00 PR	Reynolds
18.	10	Michael Drinkwater		12-04.00	Oregon City
19.	10	Edgard Rodriguez		11-08.50	Oregon City
9	Jimmie Barton		DNS	Centennial
11	Joseph Vu		DNS	Reynolds
11	Austin Pearson		DNS	Oregon City
9	Brandon Test		DNS	Centennial
11	Andres Pinzon		DNS	Centennial
11	Jacob Knapp		DNS	Reynolds
10	Hunter Comeau		DNS	Oregon City
12	Austin Berg		FOUL	Reynolds
11	Teron Bradford		DNS	Oregon City
 
Triple Jump  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Jaden Hawkinson		36-02.00	Reynolds
2.	12	Jarred Bierbrauer		35-07.00	Centennial
3.	10	Ikenna Egbo		35-06.00	Reynolds
4.	9	Nick Haynes		34-11.00	Reynolds
5.	11	Austin Pearson		32-02.00	Oregon City
6.	11	Donnie Danielson		31-07.50	Reynolds
7.	11	Zeke Trusty		30-04.00	Oregon City
8.	10	Shukri Nur		27-04.00 PR	Reynolds
12	Joel Wyman		DNS	Reynolds
10	Edgard Rodriguez		FOUL	Oregon City
12	Austin Berg		DNS	Reynolds
11	Ahmed Mohamed		FOUL	Reynolds
9	Austin Uerling		DNS	Oregon City
 
Girls 100 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Makayla Riley		14.42a PR	Centennial
2.	9	Bethany Murphy		14.66a	Centennial
3.	9	Anna Nguyen		14.80a	Reynolds
4.	11	Fernanda Bennett		14.86a PR	Centennial
5.	12	Nakaila Severida		15.09a	Reynolds
6.	10	Jaqiah Campbell		15.58a SR	Centennial
7.	12	Julia Dang		15.94a	Reynolds
10	Natalie Ward		DNS	Oregon City
10	Jada Dixon		DNS	Oregon City
9	Kassy Oliver		DNS	Oregon City
9	Ashlynn Brittain		DNS	Reynolds
 
200 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Deidra Feil		31.06a	Reynolds
2.	11	Fernanda Bennett		31.17a PR	Centennial
3.	12	Jennifer Truong		31.63a	Reynolds
4.	12	Martha Lopez-Custodio		31.64a PR	Reynolds
5.	10	Makennah Ray		32.21a	Centennial
6.	10	Cynthia Ortiz		32.73a	Reynolds
7.	12	Nakaila Severida		33.66a	Reynolds
8.	9	Mariauna Brown		33.74a PR	Reynolds
9.	10	Caroline Macom		34.03a	Oregon City
10.	10	Caitlin Abbott		34.27a	Oregon City
11.	11	Chasity Felix		34.60a PR	Reynolds
12.	11	Nancy Urzua-Medina		34.75a PR	Reynolds
13.	9	Eftu Mame		35.60a	Reynolds
14.	11	Emily Sanchez		35.87a	Reynolds
15.	12	Morgan Rose		36.02a	Reynolds
16.	11	Anahi Flores		36.23a PR	Reynolds
17.	10	Leeanna Andresen		38.30a	Oregon City
18.	10	Rylee Schaffer		39.93a PR	Reynolds
19.	10	Ana Oliveros		40.11a PR	Reynolds
9	Diana Prychyna		DNS	Reynolds
9	Aalyian Harris		DNS	Reynolds
9	Daisy Moore		DNS	Reynolds
9	Julia Madlener		DNS	Oregon City
10	Alani Asarin		DNS	Oregon City
9	Kayla Diop		DNS	Centennial
11	Elizabeth Tran-Nguyen		DNS	Centennial
9	Kassy Oliver		DNS	Oregon City
 
400 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Angelika Dorokhov		1:12.20a PR	Reynolds
2.	9	Deidra Feil		1:14.03a PR	Reynolds
3.	10	Cynthia Ortiz		1:14.78a PR	Reynolds
4.	9	Mabline Galinda Santiago		1:23.74a PR	Reynolds
 
800 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Rachel Nita		3:27.68a SR	Centennial
2.	11	Heidi Gurney		3:48.13a	Centennial
9	Angelika Dorokhov		DNS	Reynolds
 
1500 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Hannah Stuebe		6:09.69a PR	Oregon City
2.	11	Emily Littrell		6:11.45a	Reynolds
3.	11	Brionna Bless		6:24.37a	Oregon City
4.	10	Rachel Nita		7:02.05a SR	Centennial
5.	11	Heidi Gurney		7:31.59a	Centennial
9	Shaylee Cooper		DNS	Oregon City
 
3000 Meters  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Ashley Yoshida		12:33.65a PR	Reynolds
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Cristina Lyngheim		20.52a PR	Centennial
2.	10	Nicole Lambert		21.28a	Oregon City
9	Kiley Thompson		DNS	Reynolds
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Leeanna Andresen		1:07.16a PR	Oregon City
 
4x100m Relay  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1		Emily Spain		56.60a	Centennial
2		Kiera O'Malley		56.63a	Oregon City
3		Shoshana Lewis		57.28a	Centennial
4		Nakaila Severida		58.32a	Reynolds
5		Jaedon Knop		58.83a	Oregon City
6		Melody Moua		1:00.80a	Centennial
Alani Asarin
Julia Madlener
Chelsea Wood
Kassy Oliver		DNS	Oregon City
 
4x400m Relay  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1		Emily Spain		4:46.33a	Centennial
2		Jaedon Knop		5:17.56a	Oregon City
3		Nancy Urzua-Medina		5:22.93a	Reynolds
4		Makennah Ray		5:49.32a	Centennial
Wendy Gonzalez
Madison Hornback
Caitlin Abbott
Caroline Macom		DNS	Oregon City
 
Shot Put - 4kg  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Rory Schedler		26-07.00 PR	Oregon City
1.	11	Riley Schedler		26-07.00	Oregon City
3.	12	Brooke Hall		26-06.00	Centennial
4.	12	Emily Mott		25-08.00 PR	Oregon City
5.	10	K'Lee Mansfield		24-10.00	Oregon City
6.	11	Savanna Jones		23-05.00 SR	Oregon City
7.	9	Jillian Romero		22-07.00 PR	Reynolds
8.	12	Brianna Roney		22-01.00 SR	Reynolds
8.	10	Rachel Durr		22-01.00	Oregon City
10.	9	Cristina Lyngheim		22-00.00	Centennial
11.	12	Maryjane Allen		21-06.00 SR	Oregon City
12.	10	Rachel Mott		21-02.00 PR	Oregon City
13.	10	Natalie Ward		21-01.00	Oregon City
14.	10	Diane Gardner		19-09.00	Reynolds
15.	9	Anita Woolard		19-03.00 PR	Reynolds
16.	9	Mariauna Brown		18-07.00 PR	Reynolds
17.	9	Savannah Jennings		17-06.00 PR	Reynolds
18.	10	Brooke Vetter		17-03.00	Oregon City
19.	10	Sophia Youngblood		16-08.00 PR	Oregon City
10	Cortney Zetter		DNS	Oregon City
11	Megan Heryford		DNS	Oregon City
11	Kassidy Marciel		DNS	Oregon City
10	Kendra Hall		DNS	Oregon City
10	Brooklyn Roberts		DNS	Oregon City
 
Discus - 1kg  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Savanna Jones		72-04	Oregon City
2.	11	Riley Schedler		67-07	Oregon City
3.	9	Kailee Walker		66-07	Oregon City
4.	12	Emily Mott		65-07	Oregon City
5.	12	Maryjane Allen		62-08	Oregon City
6.	10	K'Lee Mansfield		61-06	Oregon City
7.	10	Rachel Mott		58-10	Oregon City
8.	10	Rachel Durr		57-03	Oregon City
9.	9	Rory Schedler		53-01	Oregon City
10.	12	Brianna Roney		52-04	Reynolds
11.	11	Megan Heryford		51-06 PR	Oregon City
12.	10	Natalie Ward		50-08	Oregon City
13.	10	Kendra Hall		49-07	Oregon City
14.	10	Brooke Vetter		47-03	Oregon City
15.	10	Diane Gardner		46-08	Reynolds
16.	9	Savannah Jennings		44-04 PR	Reynolds
17.	10	Sophia Youngblood		41-10	Oregon City
18.	10	Brianna Garcia		36-11	Centennial
9	Kiley Thompson		DNS	Reynolds
11	Natalie Yates		DNS	Oregon City
 
Javelin - 600g  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
2.	10	Amber Ingram		92-02 PR	Centennial
3.	9	Brittan Bratscher		83-08 PR	Oregon City
4.	9	Christina Rodriguez		79-02	Centennial
5.	12	Emily Mott		74-00 PR	Oregon City
6.	9	Chelsea Wood		72-10 PR	Oregon City
7.	10	TJ Thompson		72-07 PR	Reynolds
8.	11	Natalie Yates		69-11 PR	Oregon City
9.	10	Emily Tang		67-03 PR	Reynolds
10.	9	Angel Aluesi		67-02	Centennial
11.	10	Kendra Hall		65-03	Oregon City
12.	11	Savanna Jones		61-08 SR	Oregon City
13.	9	Rory Schedler		61-06	Oregon City
14.	9	Julia Madlener		56-07 PR	Oregon City
15.	10	Rachel Mott		54-09 SR	Oregon City
16.	12	Maryjane Allen		50-08 SR	Oregon City
17.	11	Kassidy Marciel		49-10	Oregon City
17.	10	K'Lee Mansfield		49-10 SR	Oregon City
19.	12	Maxine Montgomery		47-05	Oregon City
20.	9	Savannah Jennings		37-09 PR	Reynolds
21.	9	Kylie Griffin		37-00	Oregon City
22.	9	Aalyian Harris		33-10 PR	Reynolds
9	Jillian Romero		DNS	Reynolds
10	Brianna Garcia		DNS	Centennial
11	Brionna Bless		DNS	Oregon City
10	Sophia Youngblood		DNS	Oregon City
10	Nicole Lambert		DNS	Oregon City
9	Julia Rexine		DNS	Oregon City
10	Wendy Gonzalez		DNS	Oregon City
10	Rachel Durr		DNS	Oregon City
10	Caitlin Abbott		DNS	Oregon City
11	Cloe Cooper		DNS	Oregon City
1.	10	Grace Pedersen		445-04	Oregon City
 
High Jump  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Jada Dixon		4-06.00	Oregon City
2.	9	Anisiya Zhiryada		4-02.00	Centennial
 
Pole Vault  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Savannah Schultz		9-00.00	Centennial
2.	9	Anisiya Zhiryada		7-06.00 PR	Centennial
11	Sophie Vawter		NH	Centennial
11	Cloe Cooper		DNS	Oregon City
11	Alayna Woodall		NH	Oregon City
12	Natalie Sekerak		DNS	Oregon City
12	Ellie Morrow		NH	Centennial
9	Brooklyn Cotugno		NH	Oregon City
 
Long Jump  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Emily Tang		13-02.00 PR	Reynolds
2.	9	Cristina Lyngheim		13-02.00	Centennial
3.	9	Bethany Murphy		12-09.00	Centennial
4.	12	Taylor Orr		12-04.00 SR	Reynolds
5.	12	Natalie Sekerak		11-10.00	Oregon City
6.	10	Makennah Ray		11-08.00	Centennial
7.	10	Tammi Nguyen		11-07.00	Reynolds
8.	10	Veronica Brown		11-05.00	Reynolds
9.	10	Alyssa Vixathep		11-02.00	Reynolds
10.	10	Michelle Torres		11-01.00 PR	Reynolds
11.	9	Daisy Moore		10-11.00	Reynolds
12.	10	Gissell Sanchez		10-08.00 SR	Reynolds
13.	10	Hailee Van Noy		10-02.00	Reynolds
14.	9	Julia Rexine		9-11.00 PR	Oregon City
15.	10	Esmeralda Patlan		9-10.00	Reynolds
16.	9	Melody Moua		9-09.00	Centennial
17.	10	Anna Leytner		9-07.00	Reynolds
18.	9	Emma Conrad		9-02.00	Centennial
12	Jennifer Montano		FOUL	Reynolds
9	Diana Prychyna		DNS	Reynolds
9	Chelsea Wood		DNS	Oregon City
9	Gernega Dasha		FOUL	Reynolds
10	Shoshana Lewis		DNS	Centennial
11	Elizabeth Tran-Nguyen		DNS	Centennial
12	Abi Johnson		DNS	Reynolds
11	Emily Sanchez		FOUL	Reynolds
 
Triple Jump  JV - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Brisziana Acosta		28-11.00 PR	Reynolds
2.	10	Emily Tang		28-02.00	Reynolds
3.	12	Taylor Orr		26-04.00 SR	Reynolds
4.	9	Julia Rexine		25-03.00 PR	Oregon City
5.	9	Daisy Moore		23-11.00	Reynolds
6.	10	Hailee Van Noy		23-07.00	Reynolds
7.	10	Gissell Sanchez		22-07.00	Reynolds
10	Tammi Nguyen		DNS	Reynolds
10	Alyssa Vixathep		DNS	Reynolds
10	Michelle Torres		DNS	Reynolds
10	Veronica Brown		DNS	Reynolds
12	Abi Johnson		DNS	Reynolds
12	Natalie Sekerak		DNS	Oregon City
11	Emily Sanchez		DNS	Reynolds
12	Jennifer Montano		DNS	Reynolds
10	Anna Leytner		DNS	Reynolds
10	Esmeralda Patlan		FOUL	Reynolds
9	Diana Prychyna		DNS	Reynolds
9	Gernega Dasha		DNS	Reynolds