Warrenton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.04 | Alexis Maddox | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.06 | Krista Morrill | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.47 | SB | Faith Peterson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.46 | SB | Anna Schenbeck | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.18 | SB | Vanessa Talancon | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.88 | Kaisa Liljenwall | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.10 | Cailin Bennett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.87 | Adriana Dejesus | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:30.34 | SB | Vanessa Talancon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.01 | Adriana Dejesus | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.93 | Cailin Bennett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
14:18.39 | Pa-mela Talancon | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:32.98 | Alma Bolanos | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.00 | Kaisa Liljenwall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:20.58 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-7.25 | Kaisa Liljenwall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
63-4 | Trinity Womack | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-5 | Faith Peterson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-3 | Syndey Phillips | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
76-4 | Faith Peterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-1 | Vanessa Talancon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-8 | Faith Peterson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2.5 | Syndey Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0 | Trinity Womack | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | Ryder Sharpe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.97 | Aj Schenbeck | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.65 | Luke Liljenwall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.86 | Axel Martinez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:34.33 | Forrest Bigelow | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | Tyler Whitaker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9 | SB | Ryder Sharpe | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-6 | SB | Jeff Lafferty | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1 | Tyler Whitaker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-9.5 | Ryder Sharpe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Tyler Whitaker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-2 | Devon Bowser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-4 | SB | Mark Warren | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
129-6 | Mark Warren | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-6 | SB | Tyler Whitaker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-7 | Jeff Lafferty | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-7 | SB | Devon Bowser | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-7.5 | SB | Mark Warren | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |