Century Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.88 | Viviann Restrepo | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.91 | Grace Strid | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.05 | Sharla Vidad | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.33 | SB | Jazmin Hernandez | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
15.65 | Nawal Maysi | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.95 | Jesel Catandella | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.15 | Nayra Arriaga | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.70 | Jadalinn Balon | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
17.85 | Wendy Mota Cruz | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
18.06 | Stephanie Mota Cruz | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.87 | SB | Shaina Gilbert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
30.04 | Luka Frazier | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30.44 | Grace Strid | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
31.04 | Jennifer Burrow | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.56 | SB | Jazmin Hernandez | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
31.68 | Sharla Vidad | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32.81 | SB | Nawal Maysi | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
33.04 | Damaris Lozano | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
37.18 | Wendy Mota Cruz | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
38.48 | Stephanie Mota Cruz | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.76 | Luka Frazier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:11.03 | Damaris Lozano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.51 | Sarah Bayne | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:48.81 | Libbie Catandella | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:56.95 | SB | Logan Olafson | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:59.09 | Deyva Chaney | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:59.59 | SB | Lydia Carle | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.16 | Meggie Karp | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:19.13 | Monica Salazar | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:46.51 | Cassidy Hendren | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:47.85 | Lydia Carle | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:53.13 | Libbie Catandella | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:59.69 | Logan Olafson | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:04.60 | Deyva Chaney | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:11.00 | SB | Gigi Gruber | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:27.29 | Alejandra Fernandez | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:18.26 | Katy Mottern | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | Viviann Restrepo | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.52 | Jesel Catandella | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.14 | Nimo Sheikh | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.94 | Nimo Sheikh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
57.46 | Gigi Gruber | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.68 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Nina Mastrantonio | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.5 | Shaina Gilbert | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-10.25 | Courtney Buckley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-3.5 | Nina Mastrantonio | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-2 | Viviann Restrepo | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12-10.25 | Emma Brophy | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11-9.25 | Jadalinn Balon | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
10-4 | Jaclyn Hughes | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
9-11 | Nayra Arriaga | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8 | Shaina Gilbert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-3.5 | Courtney Buckley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-9.25 | Nina Mastrantonio | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27-2.5 | Emma Brophy | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Shaina Gilbert | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6-0 | Jaclyn Hughes | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-1 | Amanda Tran | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
77-10 | Taylor Coleman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
74-5 | Mckenzie Brock | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
72-1 | Jasmine Gertson | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
68-8 | Lillian Restrepo | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
67-11 | SB | Hailey Manning-henseler | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
65-2 | Avahailey Mendoza | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
49-6 | Kirsten Stevens | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
47-2 | Ella Nyborg | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Javelin | |||||
87-2 | Kirsten Stevens | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
84-11 | Taylor Coleman | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
81-10 | Avahailey Mendoza | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
74-5 | SB | Amanda Tran | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
63-1 | Nayra Arriaga | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
51-1 | Jadalinn Balon | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0.75 | Taylor Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26-4.75 | Lillian Restrepo | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-11 | Avahailey Mendoza | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23-7.5 | SB | Kirsten Stevens | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
22-8 | Jasmine Gertson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
21-10.5 | Amanda Tran | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
20-6.75 | Hailey Manning-henseler | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19-1.5 | Ella Nyborg | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.89 | Derek Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.19 | Chance Sparks | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.85 | Anthonie Aquino | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.17 | Jhoron Narah | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.72 | James Koehn | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.86 | Zander Breault | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.04 | Aaron Ly | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.17 | Chris Phan | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.36 | Carl Pajarillo | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.58 | Bryan Gregorio | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.46 | Peter Nguyen | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.81 | Matthew Dodd | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.37 | Derek Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.06 | Luke Lorber | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.32 | Anthonie Aquino | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.04 | Jhoron Narah | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.56 | Aaron Ly | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.71 | Sam Henderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.29 | Peter Nguyen | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29.69 | Bryan Gregorio | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
34.19 | Aaren Kong | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.18 | Noah Fitch | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
59.21 | Sam Henderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.75 | SB | Nathan Poff | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:13.97 | Alan Fong | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:27.02 | Andrew Simpson | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:29.16 | SB | Sean Martinez | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:35.98 | SB | Joshua Brenne | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:36.40 | Zeb Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:36.97 | Antonio Andrade | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:49.96 | Tabor Fessenden | 32nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:59.69 | SB | Jason Blankenship | 33rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.66 | Antonio Andrade | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:41.63 | SB | Alan Fong | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:01.37 | Uriel Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:10.20 | SB | Sean Martinez | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5:16.46 | SB | Joshua Brenne | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5:16.81 | SB | Devin Struckman | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5:24.82 | Zeb Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:33.18 | Adam Hamby | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:35.95 | SB | Aiden Cappuccio | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5:47.12 | Andrew Iliesi | 32nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:51.26 | Tabor Fessenden | 34th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:08.25 | Jason Blankenship | 35th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:41.59 | Noah Fitch | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10:35.41 | Uriel Rodriguez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | Chance Sparks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17.50 | Collin Eveson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.80 | Chance Sparks | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
51.78 | Carl Pajarillo | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
56.53 | Devin Struckman | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.88 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Izzy Veloz | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5-6 | Luke Lorber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-2 | Tai To | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-10 | Collin Eveson | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-8 | Zander Breault | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-8 | Andrew Iliesi | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2 | Johnathan Burney | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-5.5 | Collin Eveson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-7 | Luke Lorber | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-2.5 | SB | Izzy Veloz | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | Johnathan Burney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
38-4.25 | Luke Lorber | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
37-11 | Izzy Veloz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Tai To | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6-0 | SB | Jesse Hendren | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Discus | |||||
129-4 | Derek Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
95-11 | James Burrow | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
82-11 | James Koehn | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
65-3 | Austin Ramsay | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
62-7 | Chris Phan | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
58-4 | Anthony Garrett | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
52-3 | Kai Rauscher | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-8 | SB | James Koehn | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
108-9 | Evan Job | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
106-7 | Austin Ramsay | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
104-10 | SB | Zeb Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
94-11 | SB | Andrew Iliesi | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
82-9 | Anthony Garrett | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
81-9 | Daniel Gregorio-torres | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
78-11 | Kai Rauscher | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
78-4 | Adam Hamby | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-9.5 | Derek Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
35-10 | Austin Ramsay | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-11 | James Burrow | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
31-6.5 | James Koehn | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30-3 | SB | Evan Job | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
28-7 | Zander Breault | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
22-9.5 | Chris Phan | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19-9.5 | Kai Rauscher | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results |