Sunset Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | Bridgette Skiba | 33rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.47 | Kelly Makin | 4th | Finals H1 | 1500m Splits | |
4:39.93 | Ember Stratton | 5th | Finals H1 | 1500m Splits | |
4:40.67 | Lucy Huelskamp | 9th | Finals H1 | 1500m Splits | |
4:51.99 | SB | Elizabeth Thompson | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4:53.46 | SB | Jolien Deboutte | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:07.60 | SB | Na'ama Nevo | 41st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:19.62 | Sophia Bigio | 50th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:56.99 | SB | Kelly Makin | 4th | Finals H1 | Elite Results |
4:58.86 | SB | Ember Stratton | 6th | Finals H1 | Elite Results |
4:59.94 | SB | Lucy Huelskamp | 10th | Finals H1 | Elite Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.27 | Jasmine Wang | 47th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:23.35 | Kayah Ryerson | 50th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:30.67 | Grace Beal | 53rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.24 | SB | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.56 | Relay Team | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:26.45 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:11.62 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Bailey Carter | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.75 | Sophia Summers | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 | Aesha Mokashi | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-8 | Olivia Neal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-9 | Kate Wilson | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Javelin | |||||
101-5 | Kate Wilson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2 | Olivia Neal | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.98 | Carter Webb | 8th | Finals H1 | Elite Results | |
11.41 | Jared Devore | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:06.08 | Andy Muha | 13th | Finals H1 | 1500m Splits | |
4:07.57 | Shad Galloway | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:09.51 | Jakob Tew | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:21.71 | SB | Andy Muha | 12th | Finals H1 | Elite Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:25.02 | SB | Mason Gerwig | 44th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | Dakota Tomseth | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.79 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.70 | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:33.13 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:46.90 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Ibrahim Youm | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.25 | Nicholas Cizik | 35th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-6.5 | Spencer Kime | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Dakota Tomseth | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
147-5 | SB | Owen Collins | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
127-10 | Karsten Collins | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
119-8 | Jovan Macon | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Javelin | |||||
136-7 | Ethan Uehara | 40th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-5 | Karsten Collins | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
47-0 | SB | Jovan Macon | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
45-8 | Owen Collins | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |